|
Event |
|
VS |
W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff |
T |
1 |
** Chops Open |
324 |
MARTIN Felix |
652 |
100 |
2 |
0 |
552 |
|
T |
Sig |
2 |
** Chops Open |
324 |
AWAD Samuel |
529 |
100 |
2 |
0 |
429 |
|
T |
Sig |
3 |
** Chops Open |
324 |
Roy-Gagne Guillaume |
546 |
100 |
2 |
0 |
446 |
|
T |
Sig |
4 |
** Chops Open |
324 |
GRAUR Theodor |
100 |
100 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
T |
T |
Sig |
5 |
** Chops Open |
324 |
SHIER Larry |
128 |
100 |
11 |
0 |
28 |
T |
T |
Sig |
6 |
** Chops Open |
324 |
JEAN Charles-Olivier |
100 |
100 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
T |
T |
Sig |
7 |
** Chops Open |
324 |
COTE Skyler |
100 |
100 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
T |
T |
Sig |
8 |
** Chops Open |
324 |
ST-PIERRE Frédérick |
100 |
100 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
T |
T |
Sig |
9 |
** Chops Open |
324 |
ZAKI Rizk |
100 |
100 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
T |
T |
Sig |
10 |
** Chops Open |
324 |
ZAKI Rizk |
100 |
100 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
T |
T |
Sig |
11 |
** Chops Open |
324 |
ABOTCHI Georges |
152 |
100 |
9 |
0 |
52 |
T |
T |
Sig |
12 |
* Finale Regionale JDQSLJ |
326 |
DUCHESNE Thomas |
144 |
100 |
7 |
0 |
44 |
T |
|
Sig |
13 |
* Finale Regionale JDQSLJ |
326 |
LACROIX Malcolm |
115 |
100 |
8 |
0 |
15 |
T |
|
Sig |
14 |
* Finale Regionale JDQSLJ |
326 |
GODFRIND Ludovic |
102 |
100 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
T |
|
Sig |
15 |
* Finale Regionale JDQSLJ |
326 |
GAUTHIER Félix-LSJ |
100 |
100 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
T |
|
Sig |
16 |
* Tournoi Regional Alma |
326 |
MARTIN-HUNTER Cason |
243 |
100 |
5 |
0 |
143 |
T |
|
Sig |
17 |
* Tournoi Regional Alma |
326 |
GODFRIND Ludovic |
102 |
100 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
T |
|
Sig |
18 |
* Tournoi Regional Alma |
326 |
COTE Skyler |
100 |
100 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
T |
|
Sig |
19 |
* Tournoi Regional Alma |
326 |
GILBERT Damien |
100 |
100 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
T |
|
Sig |
20 |
* Tournoi Regional Alma |
326 |
GODFRIND Ludovic |
102 |
100 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
T |
|
Sig |
21 |
* Tournoi Regional Alma |
326 |
MIANSCUM Hunter |
100 |
100 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
T |
|
Sig |
22 |
* Tournoi Regional Alma |
326 |
GREY Sheldon |
102 |
100 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
T |
|
Sig |
23 |
* Tournoi Regional Alma |
326 |
GAUTHIER Félix-LSJ |
100 |
100 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
T |
|
Sig |
24 |
* Finale Regionale JDQSLJ |
326 |
PRUNEAU Benjamin |
189 |
100 |
6 |
0 |
89 |
T |
|
Sig |
25 |
* Finale Regionale JDQSLJ |
326 |
MARTIN-HUNTER Cason |
243 |
100 |
5 |
0 |
143 |
T |
|
Sig |
26 |
* Tournoi Regional Alma |
326 |
BEDARD Raphaël |
243 |
100 |
5 |
0 |
143 |
T |
|
Sig |
27 |
* Tournoi Regional Alma |
326 |
CYR Gabriel |
386 |
100 |
3 |
2 |
286 |
|
|
Sig |
28 |
* Finale Regionale JDQSLJ |
326 |
CYR Gabriel |
386 |
100 |
3 |
2 |
286 |
|
|
Sig |
29 |
** Chops Open |
324 |
SINOU Jeremy |
327 |
100 |
5 |
3 |
227 |
|
T |
Sig |
30 |
* Finale Regionale JDQSLJ |
326 |
PICHETTE Antoine |
190 |
100 |
6 |
5 |
90 |
|
|
Sig |
31 |
* Finale Regionale JDQSLJ |
326 |
DUBOIS Olivier |
188 |
100 |
6 |
5 |
88 |
|
|
Sig |
32 |
* Finale Regionale JDQSLJ |
326 |
PICHETTE Antoine |
190 |
100 |
6 |
5 |
90 |
|
|
Sig |
33 |
** Chops Open |
324 |
Raymond Colin |
226 |
100 |
8 |
6 |
126 |
|
T |
Sig |
34 |
** Chops Open |
324 |
FIOLA Alexandre |
100 |
100 |
12 |
10 |
0 |
|
T |
Sig |