Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | PAILLE Régis | 400 | 647 | 22 | 11 | -247 | |||
2 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | BEAUCHESNE Shaoli | 400 | 596 | 17 | 8 | -196 | |||
3 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | NEAULT Lydia | 400 | 138 | 0 | 1 | 262 | T | Sig | |
4 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | ARCHAMBAULT Alexis | 400 | 479 | 12 | 6 | -79 | |||
5 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | SICARD Nathan | 363 | 552 | 17 | 8 | -189 | |||
6 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | RIOUX Michel | 363 | 525 | 17 | 8 | -162 | |||
7 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | BELLEMARE Guy | 363 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 263 | T | Sig | |
8 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | LESSARD Élisabeth | 363 | 406 | 10 | 5 | -43 | |||
9 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | SICARD Nicolas | 363 | 225 | 5 | 2 | 138 | |||
10 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | VERVIERS Marika | 363 | 393 | 10 | 5 | -30 | |||
11 | Club Montreal | 249 | HOULE Easton | 381 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 281 | T | Sig | |
12 | Club Montreal | 249 | LELIEVRE Keven | 381 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 281 | T | Sig | |
13 | Club Montreal | 249 | TAN Julian | 381 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 281 | T | Sig | |
14 | Club Montreal | 249 | CHIENG Steven | 381 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 281 | T | Sig | |
15 | Club Montreal | 249 | LAUFER Olivier | 381 | 324 | 0 | 3 | 57 | T | Sig | |
16 | Club Montreal | 249 | HOULE Easton | 381 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 281 | T | Sig | |
17 | Club Montreal | 249 | GUEVIN Leo | 381 | 224 | 0 | 2 | 157 | T | Sig | |
18 | Club Montreal | 249 | DUONG Dinh Huan | 381 | 214 | 0 | 2 | 167 | T | Sig | |
19 | QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection | 245 | FINOL CANTIN Eduardo | 320 | 249 | 6 | 3 | 71 | |||
20 | QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection | 245 | ZHANG Wenbin | 320 | 656 | 30 | 15 | -336 | |||
21 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin | 320 | 420 | 14 | 7 | -100 | |||
22 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | ARCHAMBAULT Alexis | 320 | 426 | 14 | 7 | -106 | |||
23 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | BAGIROVA Maria | 320 | 369 | 10 | 5 | -49 | |||
24 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | MAISONNEUVE Raphael | 320 | 227 | 6 | 3 | 93 | |||
25 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | PILETTE Vincent | 320 | 247 | 6 | 3 | 73 | |||
26 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | LEGARE Félix | 320 | 233 | 6 | 3 | 87 | |||
27 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | RIOUX Michel | 264 | 579 | 30 | 15 | -315 | |||
28 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | LEGAULT David | 264 | 180 | 6 | 3 | 84 | |||
29 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 264 | 264 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
30 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | BROUILLETTE Xavier | 264 | 339 | 12 | 6 | -75 | |||
31 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | DOUSTI Arman | 239 | 189 | 6 | 3 | 50 | |||
32 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | BAUMANN Hans | 239 | 263 | 9 | 4 | -24 | |||
33 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | COURCHESNE Jérémie | 239 | 214 | 7 | 3 | 25 | |||
34 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | BAUMANN Hans | 239 | 263 | 9 | 4 | -24 | |||
35 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | FINOL CANTIN Eduardo | 239 | 270 | 10 | 5 | -31 | |||
36 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | SIEU Vincent | 237 | 259 | 9 | 4 | -22 | |||
37 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | FINOL CANTIN Martin | 237 | 166 | 0 | 3 | 71 | T | Sig | |
38 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ASSELIN Antoine | 237 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 137 | T | Sig | |
39 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | GAMBEDIAN Gabo | 237 | 198 | 0 | 3 | 39 | T | Sig | |
40 | Club Prestige Summer Tournament | 237 | CALDERON Luis | 182 | 1069 | 50 | 25 | -887 | |||
41 | Club Prestige Summer Tournament | 237 | SOSA-REY Lorenzo | 182 | 210 | 10 | 5 | -28 | |||
42 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | BOISVERT Steve | 174 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 74 | T | Sig | |
43 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | ETHIER Jasmin | 174 | 257 | 12 | 6 | -83 | |||
44 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | RIVARD Étienne | 174 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 74 | T | Sig | |
45 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | SIEU Vincent | 174 | 230 | 0 | 6 | -56 | T | Sig | |
46 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | ETHIER Jasmin | 174 | 257 | 12 | 6 | -83 | |||
47 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | SIEU Vincent | 174 | 230 | 0 | 6 | -56 | T | Sig | |
48 | Jeux de Montreal | 232 | AL-ROMHEIN Andrew | 174 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 74 | T | Sig | |
49 | Jeux de Montreal | 232 | FORGET-TRUDEL Félix | 174 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 74 | T | Sig | |
50 | Jeux de Montreal | 232 | XIAO Zedian | 174 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 74 | T | Sig | |
51 | Jeux de Montreal | 232 | ARCHAMBAULT Alexis | 174 | 582 | 0 | 20 | -408 | T | Sig | |
52 | Jeux de Montreal | 232 | NGUYEN Tri Jimmy | 174 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 74 | T | Sig | |
53 | Jeux de Montreal | 232 | XU Wiliam | 174 | 582 | 0 | 20 | -408 | T | Sig | |
54 | Jeux de Montreal | 232 | HAJJAR Alain | 174 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 74 | T | Sig | |
55 | Jeux de Montreal | 232 | XIAO Zedian | 174 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 74 | T | Sig | |
56 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | SIEU Vincent | 180 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 80 | T | Sig | |
57 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | DESHAIES Jérôme | 180 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 80 | T | Sig | |
58 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | DESHAIES Jérôme | 180 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 80 | T | Sig | |
59 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | MOORE Dylan | 180 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 80 | T | Sig | |
60 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | PHANEUF Tommy | 180 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 80 | T | Sig | |
61 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | RIOUX Michel | 180 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 80 | T | Sig | |
62 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | BRUESTLE Noah | 180 | 182 | 0 | 4 | -2 | T | Sig | |
63 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | COULOMBE Félix | 141 | 210 | 12 | 6 | -69 | |||
64 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | GUAN Jason | 141 | 191 | 12 | 6 | -50 | |||
65 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | LIU Andrew | 141 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 41 | T | Sig | |
66 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | DUFOUR Mickael | 141 | 166 | 10 | 5 | -25 | |||
67 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | BONIN Kelly | 141 | 192 | 12 | 6 | -51 | |||
68 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | GUAN Jason | 142 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 42 | T | Sig | |
69 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | GAGNON David | 142 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 42 | T | Sig | |
70 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | BOIRE Simon | 142 | 186 | 0 | 5 | -44 | T | Sig | |
71 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | DUPRAT Charles | 142 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 42 | T | Sig | |
72 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | PANG Lucas | 142 | 155 | 0 | 4 | -13 | T | Sig | |
73 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | LE Kieu-Lan | 142 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 42 | T | Sig | |
74 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | STAPELS Amaelle | 142 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 42 | T | Sig | |
75 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | LACHANCE Charles-Antoine | 142 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 42 | T | Sig | |
76 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | GARABEDIAN Gabo | 142 | 232 | 12 | 6 | -90 | |||
77 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | RAICHE Olivier | 142 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 42 | T | Sig | |
78 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | GUAN Jason | 142 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 42 | T | Sig | |
79 | Prestige Summer Tournament | 224 | CUCHIRITA Adina Maria | 146 | 222 | 12 | 6 | -76 | T | T | |
80 | Prestige Summer Tournament | 224 | RAMIREZ Mariana | 146 | 230 | 12 | 6 | -84 | T | T | |
81 | Jeux du Quebec Montreal | 220 | CUCHIRITA Adina Maria | 146 | 237 | 12 | 6 | -91 | T | T | |
82 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | LE Kieu-Lan | 146 | 100 | 7 | 3 | 46 | T | T | |
83 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | BELLIDO Lucas | 146 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
84 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | VENNE Benoît-Charles | 146 | 100 | 7 | 3 | 46 | T | T | |
85 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | MAGDALINOS-DEBONARAS Angelo | 146 | 100 | 7 | 3 | 46 | T | T | |
86 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | FRIGON Maxime | 146 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
87 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | TAM Philip | 146 | 100 | 7 | 3 | 46 | T | T | |
88 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | BELLIDO Lucas | 146 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
89 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | ETHIER Jasmin | 146 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
90 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | GAUDREAU Coralie | 146 | 100 | 7 | 3 | 46 | T | T | |
91 | Club Prestige Tournament II | 213 | GARABEDIAN Gabo | 146 | 100 | 7 | 3 | 46 | T | T | |
92 | Club Prestige Tournament II | 213 | ZIELINSKI Audrey | 146 | 100 | 7 | 3 | 46 | T | T | |
93 | Club Prestige Tournament II | 213 | CUCHIRITA Adina Maria | 146 | 100 | 7 | 3 | 46 | T | T | |
94 | Club Prestige Tournament II | 213 | RAMIREZ Mariana | 146 | 100 | 7 | 3 | 46 | T | T | |
95 | Club Prestige Tournament II | 213 | RAMIREZ Mariana | 146 | 100 | 7 | 3 | 46 | T | T | |
96 | Club Prestige Tournament | 212 | ZIELINSKI Jules | 146 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
97 | Club Prestige Tournament | 212 | BRONSARD Laurent | 146 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
98 | Club Prestige Tournament | 212 | VO Simon | 146 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
99 | Club Prestige Tournament | 212 | ST-DENIS Brandon | 146 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
100 | Club Prestige Tournament | 212 | CYR Jérémie | 146 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
101 | Club Prestige Tournament | 212 | TAM Philip | 146 | 100 | 7 | 3 | 46 | T | T | |
102 | Club Prestige Tournament | 212 | ST-DENIS Brandon | 146 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
103 | Club Prestige Tournament | 212 | CHEN Zhiding | 146 | 187 | 10 | 0 | -41 | T | Sig | |
104 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | LAPLANTE Simon | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
105 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | ||
106 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | TAM Philip | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
107 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | LEVEILLE Hugo | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
108 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | HAMEL-BLACKBURN Jayson | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
109 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | POULIOT Julien | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
110 | Jeux de Montreal | 197 | DESMARAIS Olivier | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T |
OVIDE Handy loses the following matches and wins these matches
|