Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | ** Chops Open 2017 | 336 | BAZIN Simon | 298 | 225 | 9 | 7 | 73 | Sig | ||
2 | ** Chops Open 2017 | 336 | MICHAUD Hugo | 298 | 195 | 8 | 6 | 103 | Sig | ||
3 | ** Chops Open 2017 | 336 | BOULIANNE Frédérick | 298 | 116 | 6 | 4 | 182 | T | Sig | |
4 | ** Chops Open 2017 | 336 | CARMICHAEL William | 298 | 234 | 9 | 7 | 64 | T | Sig | |
5 | ** Chops Open 2017 | 336 | MARTEL David | 298 | 185 | 8 | 6 | 113 | T | Sig | |
6 | ** Chops Open 2017 | 336 | QUINN-ISERHOFF Daniel | 298 | 192 | 8 | 6 | 106 | Sig | ||
7 | ** Chops Open 2017 | 336 | VANEY Nicolas | 298 | 326 | 15 | 13 | -28 | Sig | ||
8 | ** Chops Open 2017 | 336 | PLOURDE Michaël | 298 | 259 | 11 | 9 | 39 | Sig | ||
9 | ** Three Rivers Open 2017 | 330 | VANEY Nicolas | 428 | 283 | 8 | 6 | 145 | Sig | ||
10 | ** Three Rivers Open 2017 | 330 | ISSILAM Aisac | 428 | 272 | 6 | 4 | 156 | Sig | ||
11 | ** Three Rivers Open 2017 | 330 | BERNIER Louis | 428 | 239 | 6 | 4 | 189 | T | Sig | |
12 | ** Three Rivers Open 2017 | 330 | MARCEAU Justin | 428 | 106 | 3 | 1 | 322 | Sig | ||
13 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | MARTIN-HUNTER Cason | 190 | 243 | 12 | 10 | -53 | T | Sig | |
14 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | PLOURDE Vincent | 190 | 100 | 6 | 5 | 90 | T | Sig | |
15 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | MARTEL Édouard | 190 | 243 | 12 | 10 | -53 | T | Sig | |
16 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | DUCHESNE Thomas | 190 | 144 | 7 | 6 | 46 | T | Sig | |
17 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | CYR Gabriel | 190 | 386 | 16 | 13 | -196 | Sig | ||
18 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | DALLAIRE Sarah-Jeanne | 190 | 100 | 6 | 5 | 90 | Sig | ||
19 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | PLOURDE Vincent | 190 | 100 | 6 | 5 | 90 | T | Sig | |
20 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | GODFRIND Ludovic | 190 | 102 | 6 | 5 | 88 | T | Sig | |
21 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | FIOLA Alexandre | 190 | 120 | 6 | 5 | 70 | Sig | ||
22 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | PLOURDE Vincent | 190 | 100 | 6 | 5 | 90 | T | Sig | |
23 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | GODFRIND Ludovic | 190 | 102 | 6 | 5 | 88 | T | Sig | |
24 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | COTE Logan | 190 | 162 | 7 | 6 | 28 | Sig | ||
25 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | DALLAIRE Sarah-Jeanne | 190 | 100 | 6 | 5 | 90 | Sig | ||
26 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | CYR Gabriel | 190 | 386 | 16 | 13 | -196 | Sig | ||
27 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | MARTEL Édouard | 190 | 243 | 12 | 10 | -53 | T | Sig | |
28 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | PRUNEAU Benjamin | 190 | 189 | 8 | 6 | 1 | T | Sig | |
29 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | MARTIN-HUNTER Cason | 190 | 243 | 12 | 10 | -53 | T | Sig | |
30 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | MIANSCUM Hunter | 190 | 100 | 6 | 5 | 90 | T | Sig | |
31 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | FIOLA Alexandre | 190 | 120 | 6 | 5 | 70 | Sig | ||
32 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | MARTEL Édouard | 190 | 243 | 12 | 10 | -53 | T | Sig | |
33 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | DUCHESNE Thomas | 190 | 144 | 7 | 6 | 46 | T | Sig | |
34 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | GAUTIÉ Matéo | 190 | 100 | 6 | 5 | 90 | T | Sig | |
35 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | BUSSIERE Simon | 190 | 272 | 12 | 10 | -82 | Sig | ||
36 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | FORTIN Guillaume | 190 | 124 | 6 | 5 | 66 | T | Sig | |
37 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | DUCHESNE Thomas | 190 | 144 | 7 | 6 | 46 | T | Sig | |
38 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | MIANSCUM Hunter | 190 | 100 | 6 | 5 | 90 | T | Sig | |
39 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | BURTON Ann | 190 | 119 | 6 | 5 | 71 | T | Sig | |
40 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | CYR Gabriel | 190 | 386 | 16 | 13 | -196 | Sig | ||
41 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | GAGNON Manuel | 190 | 173 | 8 | 6 | 17 | T | Sig | |
42 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | LANDRY Matthew | 190 | 100 | 6 | 5 | 90 | T | Sig | |
43 | ** Chops Open | 324 | ZAKI Rizk | 179 | 100 | 9 | 7 | 79 | T | Sig | |
44 | ** Chops Open | 324 | DUBOIS Olivier | 179 | 118 | 9 | 7 | 61 | Sig | ||
45 | ** Chops Open | 324 | VEZINA Chad | 179 | 170 | 12 | 10 | 9 | Sig | ||
46 | ** Chops Open | 324 | GRAUR Theodor | 179 | 100 | 9 | 7 | 79 | T | Sig | |
47 | ** Chops Open | 324 | KTARI Aziz | 179 | 152 | 11 | 9 | 27 | T | Sig | |
48 | ** Chops Open | 324 | COTE Logan | 179 | 203 | 12 | 10 | -24 | Sig | ||
49 | ** Trois Rivieres Open | 318 | MICHAUD Mathis | 193 | 142 | 9 | 7 | 51 | Sig | ||
50 | ** Trois Rivieres Open | 318 | FIOLA Alexandre | 193 | 104 | 9 | 7 | 89 | Sig | ||
51 | ** Trois Rivieres Open | 318 | BILODEAU Sébastien | 193 | 146 | 11 | 9 | 47 | T | Sig | |
52 | ** Championnat Junior QC | 317 | FOURNIER-BRASSARD Émile | 216 | 100 | 8 | 6 | 116 | T | Sig | |
53 | * Finale Regional JDQSLQ | 316 | DUBOIS Olivier | 164 | 126 | 7 | 6 | 38 | T | Sig | |
54 | * Finale Regional JDQSLQ | 316 | MOREAU Joël | 164 | 112 | 6 | 5 | 52 | T | Sig | |
55 | * Finale Regional JDQSLQ | 316 | FIOLA Alexandre | 164 | 142 | 8 | 6 | 22 | Sig | ||
56 | * Finale Regional JDQSLQ | 316 | GAGNON Benoît | 164 | 100 | 6 | 5 | 64 | Sig | ||
57 | * Finale Regional JDQSLQ | 316 | DUBOIS Olivier | 164 | 126 | 7 | 6 | 38 | T | Sig | |
58 | * Finale Regional JDQSLQ | 316 | COTE Logan | 164 | 151 | 8 | 6 | 13 | Sig | ||
59 | * Finale Regional JDQSLQ | 316 | PLOURDE Tamara | 164 | 121 | 7 | 6 | 43 | T | Sig | |
60 | * Finale Regional JDQSLQ | 316 | FIOLA Alexandre | 164 | 142 | 8 | 6 | 22 | Sig | ||
61 | * Finale Regional JDQSLQ | 316 | PLOURDE Tamara | 164 | 121 | 7 | 6 | 43 | T | Sig | |
62 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | GAGNON Benoît | 134 | 190 | 18 | 16 | -56 | T | Sig | |
63 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | GAGNON Benoît | 134 | 190 | 18 | 16 | -56 | T | Sig | |
64 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | BIARD Charlie | 134 | 122 | 12 | 10 | 12 | |||
65 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | CROTEAU Christopher | 134 | 150 | 12 | 10 | -16 | T | Sig | |
66 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | FAISY Oscar | 134 | 146 | 12 | 10 | -12 | T | Sig | |
67 | * Jeux du Quebec | 305 | LECLERC Charles-Édouard | 152 | 100 | 6 | 5 | 52 | T | Sig | |
68 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 | 304 | GHOORBIN Kush | 206 | 100 | 8 | 6 | 106 | |||
69 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 | 304 | LEVY-MARTEL Camille Sophie | 206 | 100 | 8 | 6 | 106 | |||
70 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 | 304 | MURDANAIGUM Nelina | 206 | 100 | 8 | 6 | 106 | T | Sig | |
71 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 | 304 | GHOORBIN Luv | 206 | 100 | 8 | 6 | 106 | T | Sig | |
72 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 | 304 | GHOORBIN Luv | 206 | 100 | 8 | 6 | 106 | T | Sig | |
73 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | AUDET Léa | 100 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | T | T | |
74 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | COTE Logan | 100 | 116 | 8 | 0 | -16 | T | T | |
75 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | BOIVIN Yaëlle | 100 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | T | T | |
76 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | MOREAU Joël | 100 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | T | T | |
77 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | GAGNON Benoît | 100 | 116 | 8 | 0 | -16 | T | T | |
78 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | AUDET Léa | 100 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | T | T | |
79 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | FIOLA Alexandre | 100 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | T | T | |
80 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | BOIVIN Yaëlle | 100 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | T | T | |
81 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | FIOLA Alexandre | 100 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | T | T | |
82 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | BOIVIN Yaëlle | 100 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | T | T | |
83 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | COTE Logan | 100 | 116 | 8 | 0 | -16 | T | T | |
84 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | MOREAU Joël | 100 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | T | T | |
85 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | FIOLA Alexandre | 100 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | T | T | |
86 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | COTE Logan | 100 | 116 | 8 | 0 | -16 | T | T |
PICHETTE Antoine loses the following matches and wins these matches
|