Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Canada Winter Games 2003 | 0 | MURALIKRISHNAN Sivraj | 1678 | 2175 | 60 | 30 | -497 | |||
2 | Canada Winter Games 2003 | 0 | CHAN Alfred | 1678 | 2155 | 60 | 30 | -477 | |||
3 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | BAKEZADEH Farhad | 1855 | 2355 | 50 | 25 | -500 | |||
4 | Canada Cup | 210 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 2511 | 2908 | 45 | 22 | -397 | |||
5 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | YANG Ling Kun | 2716 | 3178 | 40 | 20 | -462 | |||
6 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | YANG Ling Kun | 2605 | 2986 | 30 | 15 | -381 | |||
7 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | BOUTET Simon | 2221 | 2543 | 30 | 15 | -322 | |||
8 | Vieux Poele League | 198 | BOUTET Simon | 2221 | 2543 | 30 | 15 | -322 | |||
9 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | SAVARD Martin | 2221 | 2577 | 30 | 15 | -356 | |||
10 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2221 | 2614 | 30 | 15 | -393 | |||
11 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | BAKEZADEH Farhad | 2087 | 2402 | 30 | 15 | -315 | |||
12 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | LAU Jeremy | 2682 | 2757 | 30 | 26 | -75 | |||
13 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2624 | 2782 | 26 | 13 | -158 | |||
14 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2682 | 2712 | 25 | 21 | -30 | |||
15 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | CHIASSON Tommy | 2221 | 2444 | 22 | 11 | -223 | |||
16 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | BAKEZADEH Farhad | 2221 | 2422 | 22 | 11 | -201 | |||
17 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | BAKEZADEH Farhad | 2221 | 2422 | 22 | 11 | -201 | |||
18 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | GREENHAM Mervyn | 1855 | 2068 | 22 | 11 | -213 | |||
19 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | KENT Ian | 1961 | 2171 | 22 | 11 | -210 | |||
20 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 256 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2737 | 2756 | 20 | 16 | -19 | |||
21 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2221 | 2407 | 17 | 8 | -186 | |||
22 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2221 | 2376 | 17 | 8 | -155 | |||
23 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2716 | 2914 | 17 | 8 | -198 | |||
24 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | KENT Ian | 1855 | 2007 | 17 | 8 | -152 | |||
25 | Island Open | 0 | KENT Ian | 1811 | 1972 | 17 | 8 | -161 | |||
26 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | KENT Ian | 2087 | 2279 | 17 | 8 | -192 | |||
27 | Atl | 0 | KENT Ian | 2015 | 2181 | 17 | 8 | -166 | |||
28 | NB RR-2 | 0 | KENT Ian | 2015 | 2181 | 17 | 8 | -166 | |||
29 | Atl | 182 | KENT Ian | 2015 | 2181 | 17 | 8 | -166 | |||
30 | Island Open | 0 | KENT Ian | 2005 | 2198 | 17 | 8 | -193 | |||
31 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 157 | VACI Josip | 1585 | 1705 | 14 | 7 | -120 | |||
32 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | VACI Josip | 1585 | 1705 | 14 | 7 | -120 | |||
33 | Vieux Poele League | 198 | CALVEZ Fabien | 2221 | 2323 | 14 | 7 | -102 | |||
34 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | CALVEZ Fabien | 2221 | 2323 | 14 | 7 | -102 | |||
35 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | JACQUES David | 2672 | 2788 | 14 | 7 | -116 | |||
36 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2221 | 2293 | 12 | 6 | -72 | |||
37 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | PREVOST Pierre | 2221 | 2271 | 12 | 6 | -50 | |||
38 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2535 | 2517 | 12 | 6 | 18 | |||
39 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LU Yen-Chun | 2716 | 2812 | 12 | 6 | -96 | |||
40 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 157 | KENT Ian | 1585 | 1673 | 12 | 6 | -88 | |||
41 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | KENT Ian | 1585 | 1673 | 12 | 6 | -88 | |||
42 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | PREVOST Pierre | 2535 | 2468 | 9 | 4 | 67 | |||
43 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 2826 | 2841 | 9 | 4 | -15 | |||
44 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2716 | 2736 | 9 | 4 | -20 | |||
45 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2535 | 2473 | 9 | 4 | 62 | |||
46 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2605 | 2622 | 9 | 4 | -17 | |||
47 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2535 | 2424 | 8 | 4 | 111 | |||
48 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | EMOND Jean | 2605 | 2591 | 8 | 4 | 14 | |||
49 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | YUEN Stephanie | 2605 | 2589 | 8 | 4 | 16 | |||
50 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | BONNELL Dave | 1855 | 1833 | 8 | 4 | 22 | |||
51 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | KENT Ian | 2221 | 2201 | 8 | 4 | 20 | |||
52 | Island Open | 0 | MARTELL Alan | 1811 | 1798 | 8 | 4 | 13 | |||
53 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | CLOW Jeff | 1585 | 1572 | 8 | 4 | 13 | |||
54 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | BOUCHOIR Thibault | 2716 | 2688 | 7 | 3 | 28 | |||
55 | PE Fall Classic | 241 | SU Xing | 2799 | 2716 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
56 | PE Fall Classic | 241 | SU Xing | 2799 | 2716 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
57 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | MARTELL Alan | 1855 | 1772 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
58 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | KENT Ian | 2650 | 2371 | 6 | 3 | 279 | |||
59 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | GREENHAM Mervyn | 2650 | 2405 | 6 | 3 | 245 | |||
60 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2672 | 2598 | 6 | 3 | 74 | |||
61 | Pizza Delight Open | 0 | FORRESTER Graham | 1796 | 1701 | 6 | 3 | 95 | |||
62 | Holiday Inn Team | 0 | FORRESTER Graham | 1782 | 1718 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||
63 | Island Open | 0 | FORRESTER Graham | 1811 | 1753 | 6 | 3 | 58 | |||
64 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2716 | 2640 | 6 | 3 | 76 | |||
65 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | GERMAIN Guy | 2605 | 2485 | 5 | 2 | 120 | |||
66 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | WONG Louis | 2716 | 2594 | 5 | 2 | 122 | |||
67 | Canada Cup #1 | 222 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2687 | 2459 | 5 | 2 | 228 | |||
68 | Canadian Top_12 | 0 | CHAN Antony | 1802 | 1599 | 5 | 2 | 203 | |||
69 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | DEGTIAR Iouri | 2682 | 2326 | 5 | 2 | 356 | |||
70 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2535 | 2334 | 5 | 2 | 201 | |||
71 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | BAKEZADEH Farhad | 2545 | 2419 | 5 | 2 | 126 | |||
72 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | KENT Ian | 2680 | 2384 | 5 | 3 | 296 | |||
73 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | KENT Ian | 2672 | 2404 | 5 | 2 | 268 | |||
74 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | KENT Ian | 2672 | 2404 | 5 | 2 | 268 | |||
75 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | LAW Derek | 1585 | 1459 | 5 | 2 | 126 | |||
76 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 157 | PYNE Matthew | 1585 | 1472 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |||
77 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | PYNE Matthew | 1585 | 1472 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |||
78 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | PYNE Matthew | 1585 | 1472 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |||
79 | Island Open | 0 | CLOW Jeff | 1811 | 1703 | 5 | 2 | 108 | |||
80 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | GREENHAM Mervyn | 2221 | 2050 | 4 | 2 | 171 | |||
81 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2605 | 2413 | 4 | 2 | 192 | |||
82 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2826 | 2644 | 4 | 2 | 182 | |||
83 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | BU Chan | 2716 | 2558 | 4 | 2 | 158 | |||
84 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | KANG Teddy Hao Ri | 2833 | 2639 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
85 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | DAM Liem | 2716 | 2498 | 3 | 1 | 218 | |||
86 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | BELLIDO Francis | 2605 | 2317 | 3 | 1 | 288 | |||
87 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2682 | 1860 | 3 | 0 | 822 | |||
88 | Atl | 0 | FORRESTER Graham | 2015 | 1724 | 3 | 1 | 291 | |||
89 | Island Open | 0 | FORRESTER Graham | 2005 | 1741 | 3 | 1 | 264 | |||
90 | 0 | FORRESTER Graham | 1961 | 1757 | 3 | 1 | 204 | ||||
91 | Canadian Top_12 | 0 | NG Aron | 1802 | 1410 | 3 | 1 | 392 | |||
92 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | KENT Ian | 2737 | 2341 | 3 | 1 | 396 | |||
93 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | KENT Ian | 2703 | 2421 | 3 | 1 | 282 | |||
94 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | BAKEZADEH Farhad | 2568 | 2342 | 3 | 1 | 226 | |||
95 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | GREENHAM Mervyn | 2672 | 2317 | 3 | 1 | 355 | |||
96 | Atl | 0 | BONNELL Dave | 2015 | 1759 | 3 | 1 | 256 | |||
97 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | LEDREW Scott | 2221 | 1975 | 3 | 1 | 246 | |||
98 | 0 | CLOW Jeff | 1961 | 1732 | 3 | 1 | 229 | ||||
99 | Island Open | 181 | CLOW Jeff | 2005 | 1745 | 3 | 1 | 260 | |||
100 | Island Open | 0 | CLOW Jeff | 2005 | 1745 | 3 | 1 | 260 | |||
101 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | GREGORY Mark | 2672 | 2287 | 3 | 1 | 385 | |||
102 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | MATTIE Glenn | 1585 | 1325 | 3 | 1 | 260 | |||
103 | Atl | 0 | PYNE Sheldon | 2015 | 1760 | 3 | 1 | 255 | |||
104 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | PYNE Sheldon | 1961 | 1749 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
105 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | PYNE Matthew | 1855 | 1593 | 3 | 1 | 262 | |||
106 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | MARTELL Alan | 2682 | 2033 | 3 | 0 | 649 | |||
107 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | MARTELL Alan | 2737 | 2038 | 2 | 0 | 699 | |||
108 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | MARTELL Alan | 2680 | 1993 | 2 | 0 | 687 | |||
109 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | CRAAN Stephane | 2701 | 889 | 2 | 0 | 1812 | |||
110 | Island Open | 0 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1811 | 1459 | 2 | 1 | 352 | |||
111 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | MARTELL Alan | 2221 | 1872 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
112 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | MARTELL Alan | 2221 | 1872 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
113 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | MARTELL Alan | 2087 | 1719 | 2 | 1 | 368 | |||
114 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | ERSKINE Wayne | 2701 | 1625 | 2 | 0 | 1076 | |||
115 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | HINES Shane | 2701 | 2097 | 2 | 0 | 604 | |||
116 | *** NS President's Cup Qualifier | 265 | HINES Shane | 2701 | 2097 | 2 | 0 | 604 | |||
117 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | HINES Shane | 2737 | 1882 | 2 | 0 | 855 | |||
118 | PE Fall Classic | 226 | GREGORY Mark | 2645 | 2261 | 2 | 1 | 384 | |||
119 | Trophy Hut Island Closed | 221 | GREGORY Mark | 2674 | 2286 | 2 | 1 | 388 | |||
120 | PE Fall Classic | 251 | GREGORY Mark | 2826 | 2429 | 2 | 1 | 397 | |||
121 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | GREGORY Mark | 2813 | 2386 | 2 | 1 | 427 | |||
122 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | GREGORY Mark | 2813 | 2386 | 2 | 1 | 427 | |||
123 | PEI Island Closed | 196 | GREGORY Mark | 2187 | 1809 | 2 | 1 | 378 | |||
124 | Pizza Delight Fall Tournament | 192 | GREGORY Mark | 2087 | 1752 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
125 | PEI Leagues | 194 | GREGORY Mark | 2155 | 1793 | 2 | 1 | 362 | |||
126 | Fredericton Open | 193 | GREGORY Mark | 2149 | 1784 | 2 | 1 | 365 | |||
127 | Pizza Delight Fall Tournament | 192 | GREGORY Mark | 2087 | 1752 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
128 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | GREGORY Mark | 2087 | 1752 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
129 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | KENT Isaac | 2680 | 2048 | 2 | 0 | 632 | |||
130 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | KENT Isaac | 2650 | 2065 | 2 | 0 | 585 | |||
131 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | KENT Isaac | 2737 | 2054 | 2 | 0 | 683 | |||
132 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | HISCOCK Jerry | 2650 | 1659 | 2 | 0 | 991 | |||
133 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | HISCOCK Jerry | 2650 | 1659 | 2 | 0 | 991 | |||
134 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | BONNELL Dave | 2221 | 1840 | 2 | 1 | 381 | |||
135 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | CRANFORD Eric | 2221 | 1831 | 2 | 1 | 390 | |||
136 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | GREENHAM Mervyn | 2545 | 2166 | 2 | 1 | 379 | |||
137 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | VOLPE Paul | 1855 | 1507 | 2 | 1 | 348 | |||
138 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | GREENHAM Mervyn | 2813 | 2351 | 2 | 1 | 462 | |||
139 | PE Island Open | 210 | KENT Ian | 2511 | 2194 | 2 | 1 | 317 | |||
140 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | KENT Ian | 2545 | 2209 | 2 | 1 | 336 | |||
141 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | GREENOUGH David | 2737 | 1729 | 2 | 0 | 1008 | |||
142 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | GREENOUGH David | 2650 | 1834 | 2 | 0 | 816 | |||
143 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | GREENOUGH David | 2680 | 1780 | 2 | 0 | 900 | |||
144 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | LAW Derek | 2680 | 1620 | 2 | 0 | 1060 | |||
145 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2680 | 1816 | 2 | 0 | 864 | |||
146 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2650 | 1829 | 2 | 0 | 821 | |||
147 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2650 | 1829 | 2 | 0 | 821 | |||
148 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | HINES Steven | 2650 | 2057 | 2 | 0 | 593 | |||
149 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | HINES Steven | 2650 | 2057 | 2 | 0 | 593 | |||
150 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | HINES Steven | 2737 | 2053 | 2 | 0 | 684 | |||
151 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | YUEN Brian | 2680 | 1062 | 2 | 0 | 1618 | |||
152 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | OULTON Philip | 2680 | 1311 | 2 | 0 | 1369 | |||
153 | Canadian SR Championships | 0 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 1964 | 1495 | 2 | 1 | 469 | |||
154 | Canada Winter Games 2003 | 0 | LAM Vincent | 1678 | 1200 | 2 | 1 | 478 | |||
155 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | ENG Frederick | 2535 | 2109 | 2 | 1 | 426 | |||
156 | Canadian Top_12 | 0 | LIEN Jeffrey | 1802 | 1383 | 2 | 1 | 419 | |||
157 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LIU William | 2857 | 2019 | 2 | 0 | 838 | |||
158 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | SERDA Patrick | 2624 | 2159 | 2 | 1 | 465 | |||
159 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2857 | 2413 | 2 | 0 | 444 | |||
160 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2857 | 2046 | 2 | 0 | 811 | |||
161 | *** NS President's Cup Qualifier | 265 | PEERS Steve | 2701 | 1940 | 2 | 0 | 761 | |||
162 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | PEERS Steve | 2701 | 1940 | 2 | 0 | 761 | |||
163 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | BEG Ali | 2650 | 1400 | 2 | 0 | 1250 | |||
164 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | BEG Ali | 2737 | 1332 | 2 | 0 | 1405 | |||
165 | Pizza Delight Open | 166 | GAUDIN Todd | 1796 | 1445 | 2 | 1 | 351 | |||
166 | Holiday Inn Team | 0 | GAUDIN Todd | 1782 | 1411 | 2 | 1 | 371 | |||
167 | Pizza Delight Open | 0 | GAUDIN Todd | 1796 | 1445 | 2 | 1 | 351 | |||
168 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | GREGORY Mark | 2703 | 2311 | 2 | 1 | 392 | |||
169 | PE Fall Classic | 238 | GREGORY Mark | 2692 | 2310 | 2 | 1 | 382 | |||
170 | PE Fall Classic | 238 | GREGORY Mark | 2692 | 2310 | 2 | 1 | 382 | |||
171 | Fall Classic | 215 | GREGORY Mark | 2558 | 2182 | 2 | 1 | 376 | |||
172 | PE Island Open | 210 | GREGORY Mark | 2511 | 2143 | 2 | 1 | 368 | |||
173 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | HARDY Guillaume | 2826 | 2473 | 2 | 1 | 353 | |||
174 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2221 | 1854 | 2 | 1 | 367 | |||
175 | *** NS President's Cup Qualifier | 265 | YOUNKER Alex | 2701 | 1343 | 2 | 0 | 1358 | |||
176 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | YOUNKER Alex | 2650 | 1133 | 2 | 0 | 1517 | |||
177 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | YEUNG Klement | 2826 | 2455 | 2 | 1 | 371 | |||
178 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | DAM Liem | 2826 | 2456 | 2 | 1 | 370 | |||
179 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | DAM Liem | 2857 | 2437 | 2 | 0 | 420 | |||
180 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | GAO Robert | 2701 | 1559 | 2 | 0 | 1142 | |||
181 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | LOHNES Devon | 2701 | 615 | 2 | 0 | 2086 | |||
182 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | AZIZ Abdul | 2701 | 836 | 2 | 0 | 1865 | T | Sig | |
183 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2737 | 1321 | 2 | 0 | 1416 | |||
184 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2680 | 1436 | 2 | 0 | 1244 | |||
185 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | TARHAN Serhat | 2703 | 1333 | 1 | 0 | 1370 | |||
186 | PE Fall Classic | 241 | TARHAN Serhat | 2799 | 1414 | 1 | 0 | 1385 | |||
187 | Trophy Hut Closed | 244 | TARHAN Serhat | 2804 | 1504 | 1 | 0 | 1300 | |||
188 | Trophy Hut Closed | 244 | TARHAN Serhat | 2804 | 1504 | 1 | 0 | 1300 | |||
189 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | TARHAN Serhat | 2813 | 1512 | 1 | 0 | 1301 | |||
190 | PE Fall Classic | 251 | TARHAN Serhat | 2826 | 1623 | 1 | 0 | 1203 | |||
191 | Trophy Hut Closed | 244 | HSU Mark | 2804 | 673 | 1 | 0 | 2131 | |||
192 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | WHITENECT Jody | 2813 | 959 | 1 | 0 | 1854 | |||
193 | PEI Tournament | 252 | WU Irene | 2833 | 778 | 1 | 0 | 2055 | |||
194 | * PE League | 266 | GAO Robert | 2721 | 1692 | 1 | 0 | 1029 | |||
195 | PE Fall Classic | 241 | GAO Robert | 2799 | 1008 | 1 | 0 | 1791 | |||
196 | PE Fall Classic | 238 | GAO Robert | 2692 | 955 | 1 | 0 | 1737 | |||
197 | Island Open | 233 | GAO Robert | 2672 | 892 | 1 | 0 | 1780 | |||
198 | PE League | 238 | GAO Robert | 2692 | 955 | 1 | 0 | 1737 | |||
199 | PE League | 221 | GAO Robert | 2674 | 578 | 1 | 0 | 2096 | |||
200 | PE League | 221 | GAO Robert | 2674 | 578 | 1 | 0 | 2096 | |||
201 | Trophy Hut Island Closed | 221 | GAO Robert | 2674 | 578 | 1 | 0 | 2096 | |||
202 | PE League | 220 | GAO Robert | 2671 | 524 | 1 | 0 | 2147 | |||
203 | PE League | 220 | GAO Robert | 2671 | 524 | 1 | 0 | 2147 | |||
204 | PE Leagues | 226 | GAO Robert | 2645 | 707 | 1 | 0 | 1938 | |||
205 | PE League | 222 | GAO Robert | 2687 | 604 | 1 | 0 | 2083 | |||
206 | PEI Tournament | 227 | GAO Robert | 2660 | 740 | 1 | 0 | 1920 | |||
207 | PE Fall Classic | 226 | GAO Robert | 2645 | 707 | 1 | 0 | 1938 | |||
208 | PE Fall Classic | 226 | GAO Robert | 2645 | 707 | 1 | 0 | 1938 | |||
209 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 2833 | 1626 | 1 | 0 | 1207 | |||
210 | PEI Tournament | 252 | GAO Robert | 2833 | 1356 | 1 | 0 | 1477 | |||
211 | PE Fall Classic | 251 | GAO Robert | 2826 | 1310 | 1 | 0 | 1516 | |||
212 | PE Fall Classic | 251 | GAO Robert | 2826 | 1310 | 1 | 0 | 1516 | |||
213 | PE Fall Classic | 241 | GAO Robert | 2799 | 1008 | 1 | 0 | 1791 | |||
214 | Trophy Hut Closed | 244 | GAO Robert | 2804 | 1256 | 1 | 0 | 1548 | |||
215 | * PE League | 266 | GAO Robert | 2721 | 1692 | 1 | 0 | 1029 | |||
216 | PE Leagues | 226 | LLEWELLYN Marcus | 2645 | 477 | 1 | 0 | 2168 | |||
217 | PE League | 220 | LLEWELLYN Marcus | 2671 | 352 | 1 | 0 | 2319 | |||
218 | PE League | 221 | LLEWELLYN Marcus | 2674 | 431 | 1 | 0 | 2243 | |||
219 | PE League | 221 | LLEWELLYN Marcus | 2674 | 431 | 1 | 0 | 2243 | |||
220 | PE League | 218 | LLEWELLYN Marcus | 2605 | 306 | 1 | 0 | 2299 | |||
221 | PE League | 217 | LLEWELLYN Marcus | 2599 | 315 | 1 | 0 | 2284 | |||
222 | PE League | 218 | LLEWELLYN Marcus | 2605 | 306 | 1 | 0 | 2299 | |||
223 | PE League | 218 | LLEWELLYN Marcus | 2605 | 306 | 1 | 0 | 2299 | |||
224 | PE League | 219 | LLEWELLYN Marcus | 2662 | 298 | 1 | 0 | 2364 | |||
225 | PE League | 215 | LLEWELLYN Marcus | 2558 | 233 | 1 | 0 | 2325 | |||
226 | PE League | 216 | LLEWELLYN Marcus | 2568 | 276 | 1 | 0 | 2292 | |||
227 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2826 | 2334 | 1 | 0 | 492 | |||
228 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2826 | 2334 | 1 | 0 | 492 | |||
229 | PE Marathon | 218 | KEENLYSIDE David | 2605 | 496 | 1 | 0 | 2109 | |||
230 | PE League | 216 | GAO Robert | 2568 | 348 | 1 | 0 | 2220 | |||
231 | PE League | 216 | GAO Robert | 2568 | 348 | 1 | 0 | 2220 | |||
232 | PE League | 216 | GAO Robert | 2568 | 348 | 1 | 0 | 2220 | |||
233 | PE League | 216 | GAO Robert | 2568 | 348 | 1 | 0 | 2220 | |||
234 | PE League | 219 | GAO Robert | 2662 | 533 | 1 | 0 | 2129 | |||
235 | PE League | 218 | GAO Robert | 2605 | 482 | 1 | 0 | 2123 | |||
236 | PE League | 218 | GAO Robert | 2605 | 482 | 1 | 0 | 2123 | |||
237 | PE League | 218 | GAO Robert | 2605 | 482 | 1 | 0 | 2123 | |||
238 | PE League | 217 | GAO Robert | 2599 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 2149 | |||
239 | PE Team Tournament | 216 | GAO Robert | 2568 | 348 | 1 | 0 | 2220 | |||
240 | PE League | 218 | GAO Robert | 2605 | 482 | 1 | 0 | 2123 | |||
241 | PE League | 218 | GAO Robert | 2605 | 482 | 1 | 0 | 2123 | |||
242 | PE League | 217 | GAO Robert | 2599 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 2149 | |||
243 | PE League | 218 | KEENLYSIDE David | 2605 | 496 | 1 | 0 | 2109 | |||
244 | PE Fall Classic | 226 | KEENLYSIDE David | 2645 | 502 | 1 | 0 | 2143 | |||
245 | PEI Tournament | 227 | KEENLYSIDE David | 2660 | 510 | 1 | 0 | 2150 | |||
246 | PE Fall Classic | 238 | KEENLYSIDE David | 2692 | 513 | 1 | 0 | 2179 | |||
247 | PEI Tournament | 252 | KEENLYSIDE David | 2833 | 592 | 1 | 0 | 2241 | |||
248 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2672 | 1481 | 1 | 0 | 1191 | |||
249 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | HUI Shi | 2672 | 607 | 1 | 0 | 2065 | |||
250 | Island Open | 233 | GALLANT Chris | 2672 | 446 | 1 | 0 | 2226 | |||
251 | PE Fall Classic | 238 | GALLANT Chris | 2692 | 521 | 1 | 0 | 2171 | |||
252 | PE Leagues | 226 | GALLANT Chris | 2645 | 375 | 1 | 0 | 2270 | |||
253 | PE Leagues | 226 | GALLANT Chris | 2645 | 375 | 1 | 0 | 2270 | |||
254 | PE Leagues | 226 | GALLANT Chris | 2645 | 375 | 1 | 0 | 2270 | |||
255 | PE League | 221 | GALLANT Chris | 2674 | 347 | 1 | 0 | 2327 | |||
256 | PEI Tournament | 252 | GALLANT Chris | 2833 | 816 | 1 | 0 | 2017 | |||
257 | PE League | 221 | GAO Bob | 2674 | 1153 | 1 | 0 | 1521 | |||
258 | PE League | 218 | YOUNKER Alex | 2605 | 382 | 1 | 0 | 2223 | |||
259 | PE Marathon | 218 | YOUNKER Alex | 2605 | 382 | 1 | 0 | 2223 | |||
260 | PE League | 219 | YOUNKER Alex | 2662 | 400 | 1 | 0 | 2262 | |||
261 | PE League | 219 | YOUNKER Alex | 2662 | 400 | 1 | 0 | 2262 | |||
262 | PE League | 219 | YOUNKER Alex | 2662 | 400 | 1 | 0 | 2262 | |||
263 | PE League | 217 | YOUNKER Alex | 2599 | 385 | 1 | 0 | 2214 | |||
264 | PE League | 217 | YOUNKER Alex | 2599 | 385 | 1 | 0 | 2214 | |||
265 | PE League | 218 | YOUNKER Alex | 2605 | 382 | 1 | 0 | 2223 | |||
266 | PE League | 218 | YOUNKER Alex | 2605 | 382 | 1 | 0 | 2223 | |||
267 | PE League | 221 | YOUNKER Alex | 2674 | 382 | 1 | 0 | 2292 | |||
268 | PEI Tournament | 227 | YOUNKER Alex | 2660 | 647 | 1 | 0 | 2013 | |||
269 | PE Fall Classic | 226 | YOUNKER Alex | 2645 | 610 | 1 | 0 | 2035 | |||
270 | PE League | 222 | YOUNKER Alex | 2687 | 546 | 1 | 0 | 2141 | |||
271 | PE Leagues | 226 | YOUNKER Alex | 2645 | 610 | 1 | 0 | 2035 | |||
272 | PE League | 223 | YOUNKER Alex | 2624 | 606 | 1 | 0 | 2018 | |||
273 | PE Fall Classic | 241 | YOUNKER Alex | 2799 | 937 | 1 | 0 | 1862 | |||
274 | PE League | 238 | YOUNKER Alex | 2692 | 754 | 1 | 0 | 1938 | |||
275 | Island Open | 233 | YOUNKER Alex | 2672 | 785 | 1 | 0 | 1887 | |||
276 | PEI Tournament | 227 | YOUNKER Alex | 2660 | 647 | 1 | 0 | 2013 | |||
277 | Trophy Hut Closed | 244 | YOUNKER Alex | 2804 | 1119 | 1 | 0 | 1685 | |||
278 | * PE League | 266 | YOUNKER Alex | 2721 | 1444 | 1 | 0 | 1277 | |||
279 | * PE League | 266 | YOUNKER Alex | 2721 | 1444 | 1 | 0 | 1277 | |||
280 | PEI Tournament | 252 | YOUNKER Alex | 2833 | 1072 | 1 | 0 | 1761 | |||
281 | PE League | 219 | GALLANT Chris | 2662 | 340 | 1 | 0 | 2322 | |||
282 | PE League | 223 | LIU Leo | 2624 | 869 | 1 | 0 | 1755 | |||
283 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ILIJEVSKI Borce | 2716 | 2304 | 1 | 0 | 412 | |||
284 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ILIJEVSKI Borce | 2716 | 2304 | 1 | 0 | 412 | |||
285 | PE League | 238 | NICHOLSON David | 2692 | 457 | 1 | 0 | 2235 | |||
286 | Trophy Hut Island Closed | 221 | NICHOLSON David | 2674 | 288 | 1 | 0 | 2386 | |||
287 | PE League | 222 | NICHOLSON David | 2687 | 292 | 1 | 0 | 2395 | |||
288 | PE League | 222 | NICHOLSON David | 2687 | 292 | 1 | 0 | 2395 | |||
289 | PEI Tournament | 227 | NICHOLSON David | 2660 | 442 | 1 | 0 | 2218 | |||
290 | PEI Tournament | 252 | NICHOLSON David | 2833 | 452 | 1 | 0 | 2381 | |||
291 | PE League | 222 | YAO Jasmine | 2687 | 1180 | 1 | 0 | 1507 | |||
292 | PEI Tournament | 227 | JIANG Han | 2660 | 803 | 1 | 0 | 1857 | |||
293 | PEI Tournament | 227 | JIANG Han | 2660 | 803 | 1 | 0 | 1857 | |||
294 | PE League | 221 | DICAIRE Wyatt | 2674 | 226 | 1 | 0 | 2448 | |||
295 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | MARTIN Jean Phillipe | 2703 | 1497 | 1 | 0 | 1206 | |||
296 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | RICHARD Marc | 2605 | 2201 | 1 | 0 | 404 | |||
297 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | KAFENZAKIS Christopher | 2672 | 2003 | 1 | 0 | 669 | |||
298 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 2672 | 1699 | 1 | 0 | 973 | |||
299 | PEI Island Closed | 208 | GREGORY Mark | 2535 | 2105 | 1 | 0 | 430 | |||
300 | PE Marathon | 218 | GREGORY Mark | 2605 | 2198 | 1 | 0 | 407 | |||
Previous [ 1 ] Next |
GREGORY Todd loses the following matches and wins these matches
|