Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Manor Zvi | 2509 | 2340 | 6 | 3 | 169 | |||
2 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Roberts Joel | 2509 | 1977 | 1 | 0 | 532 | |||
3 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Stollenmeier Werner | 2509 | 2268 | 5 | 2 | 241 | |||
4 | North American Team Championships | 193 | WONG Derek | 2509 | 2594 | 18 | 8 | -85 | |||
5 | North American Junior Championships | 0 | RODRIGUE Benoît | 2238 | 2225 | 12 | 6 | 13 | |||
6 | North American Junior Championships | 0 | Wei Mark | 2238 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2238 | |||
7 | North American Junior Championships | 174 | CHAN Steven | 2238 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2238 | |||
8 | North American Junior Championships | 0 | CHAN Steven | 2238 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2238 | |||
9 | North American Junior Championships | 0 | TSE Tony | 2238 | 432 | 1 | 0 | 1806 | |||
10 | North American Junior Championships | 0 | SONG Bobby | 2238 | 498 | 1 | 0 | 1740 | |||
11 | North American Junior Championships | 0 | HO Andre | 2238 | 1800 | 2 | 1 | 438 | |||
12 | North American Chmps | 236 | HO Andre | 3005 | 3058 | 18 | 8 | -53 | |||
13 | North American Chmps | 236 | BISPHAM Ben | 3005 | 2116 | 1 | 0 | 889 | |||
14 | North American Chmps | 198 | TRUELSON Anders | 2798 | 1811 | 1 | 0 | 987 | |||
15 | North American Chmps | 236 | JACKSON Marcus | 3005 | 2971 | 0 | 5 | 34 | T | Sig | |
16 | North American Chmps | 236 | HSU Nathan | 3005 | 2012 | 0 | 0 | 993 | T | Sig | |
17 | North American Chmps | 236 | LI Grant | 3005 | 2767 | 0 | 2 | 238 | T | Sig | |
18 | North American Chmps | 236 | LI Grant | 3005 | 2767 | 0 | 2 | 238 | T | Sig | |
19 | North American Chmps | 236 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 3005 | 1846 | 1 | 0 | 1159 | |||
20 | North American Chmps | 198 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2798 | 2435 | 3 | 1 | 363 | |||
21 | North American Chmps | 198 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2798 | 2293 | 1 | 0 | 505 | |||
22 | North American Championships | 0 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2644 | 2466 | 6 | 3 | 178 | |||
23 | North American Championships | 0 | KAZANTSEV Mikhail | 2644 | 2704 | 18 | 8 | -60 | |||
24 | North American Championships | 0 | HUANG Lin Jeff | 2644 | 2292 | 3 | 1 | 352 | |||
25 | North American Championships | 0 | Alto Don James | 2644 | 1751 | 1 | 0 | 893 | |||
26 | North American Championships | 0 | LEE Sean C. | 2644 | 2219 | 2 | 1 | 425 | |||
27 | North American Championships | 0 | YAO Justen | 2644 | 1775 | 1 | 0 | 869 | |||
28 | North American Championships | 181 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2644 | 1575 | 1 | 0 | 1069 | |||
29 | North American Championships | 0 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2644 | 1575 | 1 | 0 | 1069 | |||
30 | National Team Challenge | 218 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2838 | 2726 | 8 | 4 | 112 | |||
31 | National Team Challenge | 218 | HO Andre | 2838 | 3037 | 26 | 13 | -199 | |||
32 | National Team Challenge | 232 | LIU Tony | 3036 | 2833 | 5 | 2 | 203 | |||
33 | National Team Challenge | 218 | LIU Tony | 2838 | 2676 | 6 | 3 | 162 | |||
34 | National Team Challenge | 243 | PINTEA James | 3030 | 2523 | 1 | 0 | 507 | |||
35 | National Team Challenge | 243 | FAN James | 3030 | 2773 | 5 | 2 | 257 | |||
36 | National Team Challenge | 218 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2838 | 2883 | 15 | 7 | -45 | |||
37 | National Team Challenge | 218 | GAGNON Jean-Philippe | 2838 | 2964 | 21 | 10 | -126 | |||
38 | National Team Challenge | 218 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2838 | 2804 | 11 | 5 | 34 | |||
39 | National Team Challenge | 243 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 3030 | 2458 | 1 | 0 | 572 | |||
40 | National Team Challenge | 232 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3036 | 2801 | 5 | 2 | 235 | |||
41 | National Team Challenge | 232 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 3036 | 3064 | 15 | 7 | -28 | |||
42 | Ligue TTQ _ 17_Apr_04 | 0 | DAOUST Philippe | 2249 | 1756 | 1 | 0 | 493 | |||
43 | Ligue TTQ _ 15_Mar_04 | 0 | BERGERON Frédéric | 2311 | 596 | 1 | 0 | 1715 | T | ||
44 | Ligue TTQ _ 15_Mar_04 | 0 | PARENT Eric | 2311 | 1143 | 1 | 0 | 1168 | |||
45 | Ligue TTQ _ 15_Feb_04 | 0 | SAVARD Martin | 2256 | 1907 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
46 | Ligue TTQ _ 15_Feb_04 | 0 | PAQUET François | 2256 | 1779 | 1 | 0 | 477 | |||
47 | Ligue TTQ _ 15_Feb_04 | 0 | RODRIGUE Benoît | 2256 | 2050 | 3 | 1 | 206 | |||
48 | Ligue TTQ _ 14_Dec_03 | 0 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 1884 | 1698 | 4 | 2 | 186 | |||
49 | Ligue TTQ _ 14_Dec_03 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1884 | 1534 | 2 | 1 | 350 | |||
50 | Ligue TTQ _ 14_Dec_03 | 0 | LANGLOIS Serge | 1884 | 1400 | 1 | 0 | 484 | |||
51 | Ligue TTQ _ 12_Oct_03 | 0 | DAOUST Philippe | 1617 | 1752 | 14 | 7 | -135 | |||
52 | Ligue TTQ _ 12_Oct_03 | 0 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 1617 | 1811 | 17 | 8 | -194 | |||
53 | Ligue TTQ _ 11_May_2003 | 0 | LANCTOT Jocelyn | 1570 | 1592 | 9 | 4 | -22 | |||
54 | Ligue TTQ _ 11_May_2003 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Félix | 1570 | 1330 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
55 | Ligue Ping_O_Max _ 12_Oct_03 | 0 | PAPILLON Charles | 1617 | 369 | 1 | 0 | 1248 | |||
56 | Ligue Laval | 242 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 3026 | 2608 | 1 | 0 | 418 | |||
57 | Ligue Laval | 242 | HARRISON Steve | 3026 | 2345 | 1 | 0 | 681 | |||
58 | Ligue Laval | 242 | PREVOST Pierre | 3026 | 2542 | 1 | 0 | 484 | |||
59 | Ligue Laval | 242 | CALDERON Luis | 3026 | 1086 | 1 | 0 | 1940 | |||
60 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | COUTU-MANTHA Simon | 1337 | 856 | 1 | 0 | 481 | |||
61 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | SIMARD-LEBLANC Alexandre | 1337 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1237 | |||
62 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | SHAHEEN Naeem | 1337 | 836 | 1 | 0 | 501 | |||
63 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | GRENIER Alexandre | 1337 | 175 | 1 | 0 | 1162 | |||
64 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 1337 | 619 | 1 | 0 | 718 | |||
65 | Jeux QC MTL | 157 | AROUTIUNIAN Sergey | 1337 | 417 | 1 | 0 | 920 | |||
66 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | AROUTIUNIAN Sergey | 1337 | 417 | 1 | 0 | 920 | T | ||
67 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1337 | 422 | 1 | 0 | 915 | |||
68 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | JACQUES Bruno | 1337 | 130 | 1 | 0 | 1207 | |||
69 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | BUREAU Jean-Philippe | 1502 | 1299 | 3 | 1 | 203 | |||
70 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | BOUCHARD Félix | 1502 | 818 | 1 | 0 | 684 | T | ||
71 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | BELANGER Keaven | 1502 | 729 | 1 | 0 | 773 | |||
72 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | PEPIN Frédérik | 1502 | 145 | 1 | 0 | 1357 | |||
73 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | PARENT Alexandre | 1502 | 1295 | 3 | 1 | 207 | |||
74 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | FORGUES François | 1502 | 1132 | 2 | 1 | 370 | |||
75 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 158 | FORGUES François | 1502 | 1132 | 2 | 1 | 370 | |||
76 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | LALIBERTE Yannick | 1502 | 1349 | 4 | 2 | 153 | |||
77 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | TARDIF Philippe | 1502 | 358 | 1 | 0 | 1144 | |||
78 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 158 | TARDIF Philippe | 1502 | 358 | 1 | 0 | 1144 | |||
79 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | BEAULNE Nicolas | 1502 | 782 | 1 | 0 | 720 | |||
80 | Inter-City League - Montreal | 226 | FOK Jacky | 2985 | 2496 | 1 | 0 | 489 | |||
81 | Inter-City League - Montreal | 226 | WEI Simon | 2985 | 2789 | 4 | 2 | 196 | |||
82 | Inter-City League | 226 | WEI Simon | 2985 | 2789 | 4 | 2 | 196 | |||
83 | Inter-City League | 227 | DECARY Jeff | 2986 | 1428 | 1 | 0 | 1558 | |||
84 | Inter-City League | 227 | ABRAM Hugues | 2986 | 1484 | 1 | 0 | 1502 | |||
85 | Inter-City League | 226 | GUO Ai | 2985 | 2158 | 1 | 0 | 827 | |||
86 | Inter-City League | 226 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2985 | 2497 | 1 | 0 | 488 | |||
87 | Inter-City League | 226 | LAW Zedplin | 2985 | 2342 | 1 | 0 | 643 | |||
88 | Inter-City League | 226 | LINH Eric | 2985 | 1724 | 1 | 0 | 1261 | |||
89 | Inter-City League | 226 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2985 | 2766 | 3 | 1 | 219 | |||
90 | Inter-City League | 227 | HARDY Guillaume | 2986 | 1985 | 1 | 0 | 1001 | |||
91 | Inter-City League | 227 | HARDY Guillaume | 2986 | 1985 | 1 | 0 | 1001 | |||
92 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | EMOND Jean | 2922 | 2584 | 3 | 1 | 338 | |||
93 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | YANG Ling Kun | 2922 | 2988 | 18 | 8 | -66 | |||
94 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | WON Briant | 2922 | 1892 | 1 | 0 | 1030 | |||
95 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | WANG Joseph | 2922 | 2238 | 0 | 0 | 684 | T | Sig | |
96 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | WANG Joseph | 2922 | 2238 | 0 | 0 | 684 | T | Sig | |
97 | CWG Selection | 203 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2780 | 2702 | 6 | 3 | 78 | |||
98 | CWG Selection | 203 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 2780 | 1511 | 1 | 0 | 1269 | |||
99 | CWG Selection | 203 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2780 | 1445 | 1 | 0 | 1335 | |||
100 | CWG Selection | 203 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2780 | 2218 | 1 | 0 | 562 | |||
101 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | PAQUET François | 1563 | 1246 | 2 | 1 | 317 | |||
102 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BOULANGER Sylvain | 2604 | 2602 | 8 | 4 | 2 | |||
103 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | PARADIS Mario | 1563 | 1650 | 12 | 6 | -87 | |||
104 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | MONTGOMERY James | 2604 | 2279 | 2 | 1 | 325 | |||
105 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2604 | 2109 | 1 | 0 | 495 | |||
106 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | SPOREA Bogdan | 2604 | 2417 | 4 | 2 | 187 | |||
107 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 1563 | 952 | 1 | 0 | 611 | |||
108 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | SAVARD Martin | 2604 | 2229 | 2 | 1 | 375 | |||
109 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | JACQUES David | 3046 | 2829 | 3 | 1 | 217 | |||
110 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2604 | 2372 | 3 | 1 | 232 | |||
111 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | RIEUTORD Olivier | 2604 | 2544 | 6 | 3 | 60 | |||
112 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | POLAR HITO Ricardo | 2604 | 2472 | 5 | 2 | 132 | |||
113 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BUREAU Jean-Philippe | 2604 | 2400 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
114 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | THIBEAULT Mathieu | 3046 | 2228 | 1 | 0 | 818 | |||
115 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Félix | 1563 | 1236 | 2 | 1 | 327 | |||
116 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | CASTRO Alex | 2604 | 2172 | 1 | 0 | 432 | |||
117 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2604 | 2425 | 4 | 2 | 179 | |||
118 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GIGUERE Rafael | 2604 | 2430 | 4 | 2 | 174 | |||
119 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | LALIBERTE Yannick | 1563 | 1414 | 5 | 2 | 149 | |||
120 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BRUNELLE Eric | 1563 | 1337 | 3 | 1 | 226 | |||
121 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | PREVOST Pierre | 2604 | 1836 | 1 | 0 | 768 | |||
122 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | CHIRA Paulo | 2604 | 2878 | 22 | 11 | -274 | |||
123 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | HAYNES Douglas | 1303 | 1187 | 5 | 2 | 116 | |||
124 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | BOUTET Alexandre | 1303 | 821 | 1 | 0 | 482 | |||
125 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | BUREAU Jean-Philippe | 1303 | 1106 | 4 | 2 | 197 | |||
126 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 1303 | 1312 | 9 | 4 | -9 | |||
127 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | ROYER Jacques | 1303 | 1149 | 4 | 2 | 154 | |||
128 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 1303 | 1223 | 6 | 3 | 80 | |||
129 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | PAQUET François | 1303 | 1262 | 7 | 3 | 41 | |||
130 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | CHEHADE Edouard | 1303 | 1163 | 5 | 2 | 140 | |||
131 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | PAQUET François | 2281 | 1829 | 1 | 0 | 452 | |||
132 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2281 | 2044 | 3 | 1 | 237 | |||
133 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | MASSICOTTE Dominic | 2281 | 2204 | 6 | 3 | 77 | |||
134 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | ADNOT Cédric | 2281 | 2587 | 30 | 15 | -306 | |||
135 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | PAULIN Nancy | 2281 | 2248 | 7 | 3 | 33 | |||
136 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 2281 | 1822 | 1 | 0 | 459 | |||
137 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | CANZERI Vincent | 2281 | 1957 | 2 | 1 | 324 | |||
138 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2281 | 1947 | 2 | 1 | 334 | |||
139 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2256 | 1876 | 2 | 1 | 380 | |||
140 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | LEE Tsz Kwan | 2256 | 2073 | 4 | 2 | 183 | |||
141 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 2256 | 1859 | 2 | 1 | 397 | |||
142 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | WONG Derek | 2256 | 2065 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
143 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | DAOUST Philippe | 2256 | 1744 | 1 | 0 | 512 | |||
144 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2256 | 1914 | 2 | 1 | 342 | |||
145 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | BUREAU Jean-Philippe | 2256 | 1870 | 2 | 1 | 386 | |||
146 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | POLAR HITO Ricardo | 2256 | 2288 | 10 | 5 | -32 | |||
147 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | YANG Ling Kun | 2256 | 2079 | 4 | 2 | 177 | |||
148 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 167 | YANG Ling Kun | 2007 | 1940 | 6 | 3 | 67 | |||
149 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | YANG Ling Kun | 2007 | 1940 | 6 | 3 | 67 | |||
150 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | YANG Ling Kun | 2333 | 2305 | 7 | 3 | 28 | |||
151 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | RIEUTORD Olivier | 2333 | 2446 | 14 | 7 | -113 | |||
152 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 2007 | 1500 | 1 | 0 | 507 | |||
153 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2333 | 2341 | 9 | 4 | -8 | |||
154 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 167 | RODRIGUE Benoît | 2007 | 2013 | 9 | 4 | -6 | |||
155 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | RODRIGUE Benoît | 2007 | 2013 | 9 | 4 | -6 | |||
156 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2007 | 1730 | 3 | 1 | 277 | |||
157 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | PAQUET François | 2333 | 2112 | 3 | 1 | 221 | |||
158 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | CHEHADE Edouard | 2007 | 1487 | 1 | 0 | 520 | |||
159 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 178 | BOUTET Simon | 2333 | 2546 | 22 | 11 | -213 | |||
160 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | BOUTET Simon | 2333 | 2546 | 22 | 11 | -213 | |||
161 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | BOUTET Simon | 2333 | 2546 | 22 | 11 | -213 | |||
162 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | VACHON David - 2 | 2007 | 2011 | 9 | 4 | -4 | |||
163 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 167 | VACHON David - 2 | 2007 | 2011 | 9 | 4 | -4 | |||
164 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | ADNOT Cédric | 2333 | 2573 | 22 | 11 | -240 | |||
165 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | NGO MINH Cuong | 2007 | 1439 | 1 | 0 | 568 | |||
166 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | MICHAUD Stéphanie | 2007 | 1852 | 4 | 2 | 155 | |||
167 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | YUEN Sara | 2333 | 2567 | 22 | 11 | -234 | |||
168 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 2333 | 1972 | 2 | 1 | 361 | |||
169 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 2007 | 1880 | 5 | 2 | 127 | |||
170 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | KWONG Anthony Wai Hung | 2007 | 2191 | 17 | 8 | -184 | |||
171 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LIU David Linqi | 2007 | 2383 | 30 | 15 | -376 | |||
172 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | SYLVESTRE Caroline | 2007 | 1558 | 1 | 0 | 449 | |||
173 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2333 | 2312 | 8 | 4 | 21 | |||
174 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | CHIASSON Tommy | 2333 | 2292 | 7 | 3 | 41 | |||
175 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 178 | CHIASSON Tommy | 2333 | 2292 | 7 | 3 | 41 | |||
176 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | CHIASSON Tommy | 2007 | 2346 | 30 | 15 | -339 | |||
177 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2007 | 1865 | 5 | 2 | 142 | |||
178 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 1884 | 1922 | 10 | 5 | -38 | |||
179 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 2372 | 1989 | 2 | 1 | 383 | |||
180 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 166 | PAQUET François | 1884 | 1557 | 2 | 1 | 327 | |||
181 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | PAQUET François | 1884 | 1557 | 2 | 1 | 327 | |||
182 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | CHEHADE Edouard | 2372 | 2011 | 2 | 1 | 361 | |||
183 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | RODRIGUE Benoît | 2372 | 2241 | 5 | 2 | 131 | |||
184 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2372 | 2335 | 7 | 3 | 37 | |||
185 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1884 | 1534 | 2 | 1 | 350 | |||
186 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | BUREAU Jean-Philippe | 1884 | 1779 | 5 | 2 | 105 | |||
187 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 177 | POLAR HITO Ricardo | 2372 | 2370 | 8 | 4 | 2 | |||
188 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | POLAR HITO Ricardo | 2372 | 2370 | 8 | 4 | 2 | |||
189 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | LEUNG Ting Wing | 1884 | 1673 | 3 | 1 | 211 | |||
190 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | POLAR HITO Ricardo | 2254 | 2367 | 14 | 7 | -113 | |||
191 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | BUREAU Jean-Philippe | 1693 | 1710 | 9 | 4 | -17 | |||
192 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 1693 | 1656 | 7 | 3 | 37 | |||
193 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | RIEUTORD Olivier | 2254 | 2416 | 17 | 8 | -162 | |||
194 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | RIEUTORD Olivier | 2254 | 2416 | 17 | 8 | -162 | |||
195 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 176 | RIEUTORD Olivier | 2254 | 2416 | 17 | 8 | -162 | |||
196 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | YANG Ling Kun | 1693 | 1794 | 14 | 7 | -101 | |||
197 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | CHEHADE Edouard | 1693 | 1432 | 3 | 1 | 261 | |||
198 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | SAVARD Martin | 2254 | 2115 | 5 | 2 | 139 | |||
199 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | LALIBERTE Yannick | 1693 | 1600 | 6 | 3 | 93 | |||
200 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 1693 | 1818 | 14 | 7 | -125 | |||
201 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj | 2254 | 2268 | 9 | 4 | -14 | |||
202 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | GALARNEAU Patrick | 1693 | 2208 | 50 | 25 | -515 | |||
203 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Rosette | 2254 | 997 | 1 | 0 | 1257 | |||
204 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 165 | VACHON David - 2 | 1693 | 1780 | 12 | 6 | -87 | |||
205 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | VACHON David - 2 | 1693 | 1780 | 12 | 6 | -87 | |||
206 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 165 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 1693 | 1942 | 22 | 11 | -249 | |||
207 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 1693 | 1942 | 22 | 11 | -249 | |||
208 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 1693 | 1942 | 22 | 11 | -249 | |||
209 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | KUBAT Patrick | 2254 | 2068 | 4 | 2 | 186 | |||
210 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | LEE Tsz Kwan | 2254 | 2302 | 10 | 5 | -48 | |||
211 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | THIBEAULT Mathieu | 2254 | 2464 | 22 | 11 | -210 | |||
212 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2254 | 2210 | 7 | 3 | 44 | |||
213 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | LEVEILLE Sylvie | 2798 | 2289 | 1 | 0 | 509 | |||
214 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | COUTU-MANTHA Simon | 2798 | 2190 | 1 | 0 | 608 | |||
215 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2798 | 2407 | 2 | 1 | 391 | |||
216 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | BOULANGER Sylvain | 2798 | 2653 | 5 | 2 | 145 | |||
217 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2798 | 2376 | 1 | 0 | 422 | |||
218 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | RODRIGUE Benoît | 1502 | 1640 | 14 | 7 | -138 | |||
219 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 1502 | 1340 | 4 | 2 | 162 | |||
220 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 1502 | 1640 | 14 | 7 | -138 | |||
221 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | MICHAUD Bryan | 1502 | 1470 | 7 | 3 | 32 | |||
222 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 1502 | 1668 | 17 | 8 | -166 | |||
223 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | PAULIN Cynthia | 1502 | 1510 | 9 | 4 | -8 | |||
224 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 1337 | 1668 | 30 | 15 | -331 | |||
225 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | THIFFAULT Jonathan | 1337 | 1293 | 7 | 3 | 44 | |||
226 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | LALIBERTE Yannick | 1337 | 1207 | 5 | 2 | 130 | |||
227 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | DAOUST Philippe | 1337 | 1630 | 22 | 11 | -293 | |||
228 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 157 | DAOUST Philippe | 1337 | 1630 | 22 | 11 | -293 | |||
229 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | PELLETIER Gabriel | 1337 | 1540 | 22 | 11 | -203 | |||
230 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | LAPIERRE Marie-Eve | 1337 | 1055 | 3 | 1 | 282 | |||
231 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | LAPRISE Francis | 1337 | 1103 | 3 | 1 | 234 | |||
232 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | LALIBERTE Luc | 1337 | 1897 | 50 | 25 | -560 | |||
233 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | TERNIER François | 1337 | 1338 | 9 | 4 | -1 | |||
234 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | GREGORY Todd | 3059 | 2826 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
235 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | DAM Liem | 3059 | 2456 | 1 | 0 | 603 | |||
236 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | TRANDAFIR Radu | 3059 | 2510 | 1 | 0 | 549 | |||
237 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | JIN Tong | 3059 | 2218 | 0 | 0 | 841 | T | Sig | |
238 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | WYCISK Logan | 3043 | 2376 | 1 | 0 | 667 | |||
239 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 3043 | 2626 | 1 | 0 | 417 | |||
240 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3043 | 2798 | 3 | 1 | 245 | |||
241 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | WONG Louis | 3043 | 2446 | 1 | 0 | 597 | |||
242 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | YUEN Sara | 3022 | 2945 | 6 | 3 | 77 | |||
243 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | WON Briant | 3022 | 2505 | 1 | 0 | 517 | |||
244 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | NGUYEN Bao | 3022 | 2771 | 3 | 1 | 251 | |||
245 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 3022 | 2816 | 3 | 1 | 206 | |||
246 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 3022 | 3002 | 8 | 4 | 20 | |||
247 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 3004 | 2990 | 8 | 4 | 14 | |||
248 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | BISHOP Jordan | 3004 | 2261 | 1 | 0 | 743 | |||
249 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | PAULIN Cynthia | 3004 | 2522 | 1 | 0 | 482 | |||
250 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | ARIZA Pablo César | 3004 | 2476 | 1 | 0 | 528 | |||
251 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | POLAR HITO Ricardo | 3004 | 2482 | 1 | 0 | 522 | |||
252 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | YANG Ling Kun | 3004 | 3143 | 14 | 7 | -139 | |||
253 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 3004 | 2796 | 3 | 1 | 208 | |||
254 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 3004 | 2781 | 3 | 1 | 223 | |||
255 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | NGUYEN Bao | 3004 | 2758 | 0 | 1 | 246 | T | Sig | |
256 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 3004 | 2368 | 1 | 0 | 636 | |||
257 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | YUEN Stephanie | 2986 | 2575 | 1 | 0 | 411 | |||
258 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2986 | 2803 | 4 | 2 | 183 | |||
259 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | GERMAIN Guy | 2986 | 2333 | 1 | 0 | 653 | |||
260 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2986 | 2742 | 3 | 1 | 244 | |||
261 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | WEI Simon | 2986 | 2812 | 4 | 2 | 174 | |||
262 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | DELORME Pierre | 2986 | 2302 | 0 | 0 | 684 | T | Sig | |
263 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | CHARBONNEAU Stephane | 3043 | 2539 | 1 | 0 | 504 | |||
264 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 3043 | 2610 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
265 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 3043 | 2925 | 5 | 2 | 118 | |||
266 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | NGUYEN Bao | 3043 | 2778 | 3 | 1 | 265 | |||
267 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 3031 | 2830 | 3 | 1 | 201 | |||
268 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | HARDY Guillaume | 3031 | 2332 | 1 | 0 | 699 | |||
269 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | GREGORY Todd | 3031 | 2716 | 2 | 1 | 315 | |||
270 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 3031 | 2640 | 2 | 1 | 391 | |||
271 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LU Yen-Chun | 3031 | 2812 | 3 | 1 | 219 | |||
272 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | DAM Liem | 3031 | 2498 | 1 | 0 | 533 | |||
273 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | GERMAIN Guy | 2798 | 2509 | 3 | 1 | 289 | |||
274 | Chanp SR du QC | 0 | POLAR HITO Ricardo | 2681 | 2561 | 5 | 2 | 120 | |||
275 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 3039 | 1671 | 1 | 0 | 1368 | |||
276 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 3039 | 1991 | 1 | 0 | 1048 | |||
277 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3039 | 2831 | 3 | 1 | 208 | |||
278 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2821 | 1333 | 1 | 0 | 1488 | |||
279 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2821 | 1850 | 1 | 0 | 971 | |||
280 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 3039 | 2233 | 1 | 0 | 806 | |||
281 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 3039 | 2233 | 1 | 0 | 806 | |||
282 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2821 | 1666 | 1 | 0 | 1155 | |||
283 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | DESOURDY Christophe | 2821 | 632 | 1 | 0 | 2189 | |||
284 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | PREVOST Pierre | 2821 | 2199 | 1 | 0 | 622 | |||
285 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | PREVOST Pierre | 2821 | 2199 | 1 | 0 | 622 | |||
286 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | CORMIER Jérémie | 2821 | 888 | 1 | 0 | 1933 | |||
287 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | DENIS Marc-André | 2821 | 1372 | 1 | 0 | 1449 | |||
288 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | LAFRANCE-HEBERT Keven | 2821 | 1393 | 1 | 0 | 1428 | |||
289 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | QUINTERO David | 2821 | 1386 | 1 | 0 | 1435 | |||
290 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | DAM Liem | 3030 | 2455 | 1 | 0 | 575 | |||
291 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 3030 | 1814 | 1 | 0 | 1216 | |||
292 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3030 | 2751 | 3 | 1 | 279 | |||
293 | Championnat Senior du Québec | 0 | ROGER Thierry | 1622 | 1204 | 1 | 0 | 418 | |||
294 | Championnat Senior du Québec | 0 | GUILLAUD Xavier | 1622 | 974 | 1 | 0 | 648 | T | ||
295 | Championnat Senior du Québec | 0 | CHABOT-LEROUX Jonathan | 1622 | 586 | 1 | 0 | 1036 | |||
296 | Championnat Senior du Québec | 0 | LIU Andy | 1622 | 1067 | 1 | 0 | 555 | |||
297 | Championnat Senior du Québec | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 1622 | 1758 | 14 | 7 | -136 | |||
298 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | WATERHOUSE Samuel | 2281 | 334 | 1 | 0 | 1947 | |||
299 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | MARCEAU-DANIS Saby | 2281 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 2181 | |||
300 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 2281 | 394 | 1 | 0 | 1887 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
JIANG Yang loses the following matches and wins these matches
|