Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2424 | 1334 | 1 | 0 | 1090 | |||
2 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2718 | 1798 | 1 | 0 | 920 | |||
3 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2718 | 1798 | 1 | 0 | 920 | |||
4 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1386 | 734 | 1 | 0 | 652 | |||
5 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1241 | 451 | 1 | 0 | 790 | |||
6 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 160 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1241 | 451 | 1 | 0 | 790 | |||
7 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1850 | 1250 | 1 | 0 | 600 | |||
8 | Selection Championnat Canadien_3 | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1353 | 886 | 1 | 0 | 467 | |||
9 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1373 | 770 | 1 | 0 | 603 | |||
10 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1567 | 1002 | 1 | 0 | 565 | |||
11 | Selection Ch Can JR - 2 | 0 | MORISSET Stefan | 1663 | 818 | 1 | 0 | 845 | |||
12 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | MORISSET Stefan | 1850 | 1303 | 1 | 0 | 547 | |||
13 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | MORISSET Stefan | 1850 | 1303 | 1 | 0 | 547 | |||
14 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | MORISSET Stefan | 1669 | 978 | 1 | 0 | 691 | |||
15 | Jeux du Quebec (Montreal) | 0 | MORISSET Stefan | 1436 | 446 | 1 | 0 | 990 | |||
16 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | BISHOP Jordan | 1850 | 722 | 1 | 0 | 1128 | |||
17 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | BISHOP Jordan | 2592 | 1941 | 1 | 0 | 651 | |||
18 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | BISHOP Jordan | 2293 | 910 | 1 | 0 | 1383 | |||
19 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | DIONNE-LEGENDRE Laurent | 864 | 856 | 8 | 4 | 8 | |||
20 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | BONIN William | 1850 | 482 | 1 | 0 | 1368 | |||
21 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | BONIN William | 2631 | 752 | 1 | 0 | 1879 | |||
22 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | BONIN William | 2631 | 752 | 1 | 0 | 1879 | |||
23 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | CHEHADE Edouard | 619 | 1204 | 50 | 25 | -585 | |||
24 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 1850 | 1333 | 1 | 0 | 517 | |||
25 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2631 | 2225 | 1 | 0 | 406 | |||
26 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 210 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2631 | 2225 | 0 | 0 | 406 | |||
27 | Jeux du Canada Prep | 207 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2520 | 2039 | 1 | 0 | 481 | |||
28 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2407 | 1753 | 1 | 0 | 654 | |||
29 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2424 | 1739 | 1 | 0 | 685 | |||
30 | CWG Selection | 203 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2436 | 1742 | 1 | 0 | 694 | |||
31 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2436 | 1742 | 1 | 0 | 694 | |||
32 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2592 | 2165 | 1 | 0 | 427 | |||
33 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | GAGNON Marc-Antoine | 1850 | 592 | 1 | 0 | 1258 | |||
34 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | ROGER Thierry | 1718 | 1613 | 5 | 2 | 105 | |||
35 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | PEPIN Frédérik | 1386 | 945 | 1 | 0 | 441 | |||
36 | Selection Championnat Canadien_3 | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1353 | 993 | 2 | 1 | 360 | |||
37 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1373 | 902 | 1 | 0 | 471 | |||
38 | Stiga 4 | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1567 | 1146 | 1 | 0 | 421 | |||
39 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1966 | 1829 | 5 | 2 | 137 | |||
40 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1850 | 1809 | 7 | 3 | 41 | |||
41 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 170 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1373 | 902 | 1 | 0 | 471 | |||
42 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2595 | 2589 | 8 | 4 | 6 | |||
43 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2598 | 2517 | 6 | 3 | 81 | |||
44 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2596 | 2567 | 11 | 5 | 29 | |||
45 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2725 | 2636 | 6 | 3 | 89 | |||
46 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2725 | 2636 | 6 | 3 | 89 | |||
47 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2436 | 2218 | 3 | 1 | 218 | |||
48 | North American Chmps | 198 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2293 | 1854 | 2 | 1 | 439 | |||
49 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2407 | 2195 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
50 | North American Chmps | 198 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2293 | 1854 | 2 | 1 | 439 | |||
51 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2481 | 2436 | 7 | 3 | 45 | |||
52 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2578 | 2473 | 8 | 4 | 105 | |||
53 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | JACQUES David | 2722 | 2792 | 18 | 8 | -70 | |||
54 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | NIGAM Milan | 2718 | 1119 | 1 | 0 | 1599 | |||
55 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | NIGAM Milan | 2631 | 982 | 1 | 0 | 1649 | |||
56 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | NIGAM Milan | 2631 | 982 | 1 | 0 | 1649 | |||
57 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | NIGAM Milan | 1850 | 614 | 1 | 0 | 1236 | |||
58 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | PASCARIU Mihai | 1723 | 1613 | 5 | 2 | 110 | |||
59 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2481 | 2473 | 8 | 4 | 8 | |||
60 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2293 | 2407 | 14 | 7 | -114 | |||
61 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2595 | 2475 | 5 | 2 | 120 | |||
62 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2621 | 2484 | 5 | 2 | 137 | |||
63 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2641 | 2635 | 8 | 4 | 6 | |||
64 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2595 | 2623 | 10 | 5 | -28 | |||
65 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2641 | 2635 | 8 | 4 | 6 | |||
66 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2424 | 2185 | 5 | 2 | 239 | |||
67 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2436 | 2267 | 4 | 2 | 169 | |||
68 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2460 | 2363 | 6 | 3 | 97 | |||
69 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2520 | 2391 | 5 | 2 | 129 | |||
70 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2579 | 2437 | 5 | 2 | 142 | |||
71 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | EL-KHOURY Joseph | 2424 | 821 | 1 | 0 | 1603 | |||
72 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 1436 | 1212 | 3 | 1 | 224 | |||
73 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 1236 | 1127 | 5 | 2 | 109 | |||
74 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | FILION Maxim | 755 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 655 | |||
75 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | SAVARD Martin | 1176 | 1723 | 50 | 25 | -547 | |||
76 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | SAVARD Martin | 2293 | 2577 | 22 | 11 | -284 | |||
77 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | SAVARD Martin | 2436 | 2416 | 8 | 4 | 20 | |||
78 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | SAVARD Martin | 2424 | 2412 | 12 | 6 | 12 | |||
79 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | SAVARD Martin | 2460 | 2257 | 3 | 1 | 203 | |||
80 | Ligue TTQ _ 12_Oct_03 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1176 | 441 | 1 | 0 | 735 | |||
81 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1386 | 683 | 1 | 0 | 703 | |||
82 | Selection Championnat Canadien_3 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1353 | 730 | 1 | 0 | 623 | |||
83 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 1319 | 1309 | 8 | 4 | 10 | |||
84 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 1547 | 1415 | 5 | 2 | 132 | |||
85 | Stiga 4 | 0 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 1567 | 1451 | 5 | 2 | 116 | |||
86 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 1718 | 1592 | 5 | 2 | 126 | |||
87 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 1386 | 1065 | 2 | 1 | 321 | |||
88 | Chops Invitation | 0 | BELANGER-DORVAL Philippe | 864 | 1082 | 22 | 11 | -218 | |||
89 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 1241 | 159 | 1 | 0 | 1082 | |||
90 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 755 | 114 | 1 | 0 | 641 | |||
91 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 158 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 755 | 114 | 1 | 0 | 641 | |||
92 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 1386 | 307 | 1 | 0 | 1079 | |||
93 | Selection Ch Can JR - 2 | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 1663 | 708 | 1 | 0 | 955 | |||
94 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | PELLETIER Martin | 864 | 1364 | 50 | 25 | -500 | |||
95 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | PELLETIER Martin | 1966 | 1807 | 4 | 2 | 159 | |||
96 | Ligue TTQ _ 14_Dec_03 | 0 | CHARRON Kim | 1236 | 369 | 1 | 0 | 867 | |||
97 | Chops Invitation | 0 | LEFEBVRE Benoit | 864 | 654 | 3 | 1 | 210 | |||
98 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | DE LA SABLONNIERE-GRAVEL Gabrielle | 2436 | 771 | 1 | 0 | 1665 | |||
99 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 2293 | 1299 | 1 | 0 | 994 | |||
100 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 169 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1386 | 410 | 1 | 0 | 976 | |||
101 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1386 | 410 | 1 | 0 | 976 | |||
102 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1718 | 1306 | 1 | 0 | 412 | |||
103 | Stiga 4 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1567 | 1003 | 1 | 0 | 564 | |||
104 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | BERNARD Jean-Yves | 2520 | 2573 | 12 | 6 | -53 | |||
105 | Ligue TTQ _ 14_Dec_03 | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1236 | 656 | 1 | 0 | 580 | |||
106 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1723 | 1133 | 1 | 0 | 590 | |||
107 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 1723 | 2056 | 30 | 15 | -333 | |||
108 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 1850 | 2071 | 22 | 11 | -221 | |||
109 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 1850 | 2071 | 22 | 11 | -221 | |||
110 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 1547 | 1851 | 30 | 15 | -304 | |||
111 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 1236 | 1698 | 40 | 20 | -462 | |||
112 | CWG Selection | 203 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2436 | 1104 | 1 | 0 | 1332 | |||
113 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2436 | 1104 | 1 | 0 | 1332 | |||
114 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 2436 | 1313 | 1 | 0 | 1123 | |||
115 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | CANZERI Gabriel | 1436 | 1179 | 3 | 1 | 257 | |||
116 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | CANZERI Gabriel | 1386 | 1192 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
117 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | CANZERI Gabriel | 755 | 943 | 17 | 8 | -188 | |||
118 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 158 | CANZERI Gabriel | 755 | 943 | 17 | 8 | -188 | |||
119 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GARANT Gabriel | 1547 | 1008 | 1 | 0 | 539 | |||
120 | Stiga 4 | 0 | POULIN Pierre | 1567 | 928 | 1 | 0 | 639 | |||
121 | Ligue TTQ _ 15_Feb_04 | 0 | RODRIGUE Thomas | 1436 | 596 | 1 | 0 | 840 | |||
122 | Ligue TTQ _ 12_Oct_03 | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1176 | 573 | 1 | 0 | 603 | |||
123 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1547 | 1060 | 1 | 0 | 487 | |||
124 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | BEZEAU Christopher | 1176 | 761 | 1 | 0 | 415 | |||
125 | Ligue TTQ _ 14_Dec_03 | 0 | BEZEAU Christopher | 1236 | 774 | 1 | 0 | 462 | |||
126 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | BEZEAU Christopher | 619 | 645 | 10 | 5 | -26 | |||
127 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | RODRIGUE Lucien | 1403 | 1360 | 7 | 3 | 43 | |||
128 | Stiga 4 | 0 | RODRIGUE Lucien | 1567 | 1284 | 3 | 1 | 283 | |||
129 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | BEAUDOIN Audrey | 1718 | 1453 | 3 | 1 | 265 | |||
130 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | TIMAN Iliya | 2436 | 2282 | 4 | 2 | 154 | |||
131 | Stiga 4 | 0 | TANG Qi | 1567 | 1500 | 6 | 3 | 67 | |||
132 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | TANG Qi | 1850 | 1988 | 14 | 7 | -138 | |||
133 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | TANG Qi | 1850 | 1988 | 14 | 7 | -138 | |||
134 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 210 | CHAMOUN Robert | 2631 | 1285 | 1 | 0 | 1346 | |||
135 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | CHAMOUN Robert | 2631 | 1285 | 1 | 0 | 1346 | |||
136 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2579 | 2312 | 3 | 1 | 267 | |||
137 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2520 | 2422 | 6 | 3 | 98 | |||
138 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2578 | 2424 | 6 | 3 | 154 | |||
139 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2436 | 2362 | 6 | 3 | 74 | |||
140 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2293 | 2376 | 12 | 6 | -83 | |||
141 | CWG Selection | 203 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 2436 | 1502 | 1 | 0 | 934 | |||
142 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 1966 | 1373 | 1 | 0 | 593 | |||
143 | Stiga 4 | 0 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 1567 | 1484 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
144 | Stiga 4 | 179 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 1567 | 1484 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
145 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 1669 | 2091 | 60 | 30 | -422 | |||
146 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 1436 | 1024 | 1 | 0 | 412 | |||
147 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 1386 | 1047 | 2 | 1 | 339 | |||
148 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 1236 | 978 | 3 | 1 | 258 | |||
149 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 1244 | 667 | 1 | 0 | 577 | |||
150 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 755 | 533 | 3 | 1 | 222 | |||
151 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 158 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 755 | 533 | 3 | 1 | 222 | |||
152 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2293 | 2435 | 14 | 7 | -142 | |||
153 | North American Chmps | 198 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2293 | 2435 | 21 | 10 | -142 | |||
154 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2579 | 2583 | 9 | 4 | -4 | |||
155 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2631 | 2608 | 8 | 4 | 23 | |||
156 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | MARTEL Nicolas | 1403 | 1125 | 3 | 1 | 278 | |||
157 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | MARTEL Nicolas | 1319 | 1311 | 8 | 4 | 8 | |||
158 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | THELLEND Nicolas | 2718 | 1710 | 1 | 0 | 1008 | |||
159 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 166 | PAQUET François | 1236 | 1557 | 30 | 15 | -321 | |||
160 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | PAQUET François | 1236 | 1557 | 30 | 15 | -321 | |||
161 | Chops Invitation | 0 | PAQUET François | 864 | 1246 | 30 | 15 | -382 | |||
162 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | PARADIS Pierre-Marc | 864 | 1179 | 30 | 15 | -315 | |||
163 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | PARADIS Pierre-Marc | 1176 | 1260 | 12 | 6 | -84 | |||
164 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | VOLPE Paul | 1176 | 1300 | 14 | 7 | -124 | |||
165 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2595 | 2007 | 1 | 0 | 588 | |||
166 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | KENT Tyler | 2595 | 1687 | 1 | 0 | 908 | |||
167 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | KENT Tyler | 2424 | 914 | 1 | 0 | 1510 | |||
168 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | OROZCO-PEREZ Daniel | 1669 | 365 | 1 | 0 | 1304 | |||
169 | Canadian Championships (SR) | 189 | LAW Derek | 1669 | 1628 | 11 | 5 | 41 | |||
170 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | MACPHERSON John | 1386 | 1612 | 22 | 11 | -226 | |||
171 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | MARTELL Alan | 2722 | 1968 | 1 | 0 | 754 | |||
172 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | WHEATLY Brandon | 1362 | 149 | 1 | 0 | 1213 | |||
173 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | GREGORY Mark | 2293 | 1833 | 1 | 0 | 460 | |||
174 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | GREGORY Todd | 2578 | 2535 | 11 | 5 | 43 | |||
175 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | FORRESTER Ryan | 2579 | 310 | 1 | 0 | 2269 | |||
176 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | FORRESTER Ryan | 2579 | 310 | 1 | 0 | 2269 | |||
177 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | LIU Andy | 1236 | 1277 | 10 | 5 | -41 | |||
178 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 167 | LIU Andy | 1403 | 1285 | 5 | 2 | 118 | |||
179 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LIU Andy | 1403 | 1285 | 5 | 2 | 118 | |||
180 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | RIEUTORD Olivier | 2520 | 2916 | 30 | 15 | -396 | |||
181 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | POLAR HITO Ricardo | 1966 | 2559 | 50 | 25 | -593 | |||
182 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | RIVARD Pier-Luc | 1386 | 663 | 1 | 0 | 723 | |||
183 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | PAPILLON Charles | 1241 | 335 | 1 | 0 | 906 | |||
184 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 755 | 1037 | 22 | 11 | -282 | |||
185 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1236 | 1534 | 22 | 11 | -298 | |||
186 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1386 | 1872 | 40 | 20 | -486 | |||
187 | Stiga 4 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1567 | 1777 | 22 | 11 | -210 | |||
188 | Selection Ch Can JR - 2 | 0 | GARNER Éric | 1663 | 679 | 1 | 0 | 984 | |||
189 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1373 | 708 | 1 | 0 | 665 | |||
190 | Jeux du Quebec (Montreal) | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1436 | 708 | 1 | 0 | 728 | |||
191 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 2407 | 1524 | 1 | 0 | 883 | |||
192 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | TON THAT Alexandre | 1241 | 393 | 1 | 0 | 848 | |||
193 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | TON THAT Alexandre | 1244 | 441 | 1 | 0 | 803 | |||
194 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GENEREUX Bruno | 1403 | 766 | 1 | 0 | 637 | |||
195 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GENEREUX Bruno | 1547 | 939 | 1 | 0 | 608 | |||
196 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | GIGUERE Philippe | 1241 | 475 | 1 | 0 | 766 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
ROCHE-NADON Arnaud loses the following matches and wins these matches
|