Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2431 | 2209 | 6 | 3 | 222 | |||
2 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2344 | 2327 | 16 | 13 | 17 | |||
3 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2023 | 2026 | 9 | 4 | -3 | |||
4 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1976 | 1501 | 1 | 0 | 475 | |||
5 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1316 | 1610 | 22 | 11 | -294 | |||
6 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2183 | 2593 | 40 | 20 | -410 | |||
7 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2369 | 2650 | 22 | 11 | -281 | |||
8 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 1769 | 1813 | 10 | 5 | -44 | |||
9 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | BLAIS Dérek | 224 | 294 | 12 | 0 | -70 | T | Sig | |
10 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | PHILIPPE Yoan | 2023 | 386 | 1 | 0 | 1637 | |||
11 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1769 | 1995 | 22 | 11 | -226 | |||
12 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1974 | 1990 | 9 | 4 | -16 | |||
13 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1976 | 1976 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
14 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2370 | 2046 | 4 | 1 | 324 | |||
15 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | BOIVIN Denis | 1517 | 1304 | 3 | 1 | 213 | |||
16 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | MICHAUD Michel | 1316 | 1888 | 50 | 25 | -572 | |||
17 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | MICHAUD Michel | 2000 | 1791 | 3 | 1 | 209 | |||
18 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | WON Briant | 2559 | 2343 | 8 | 5 | 216 | |||
19 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LAU Steward | 2000 | 1770 | 3 | 1 | 230 | |||
20 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LAZAR Dmitru | 1976 | 1468 | 1 | 0 | 508 | |||
21 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | KLEIN Daniel | 1769 | 1992 | 22 | 11 | -223 | |||
22 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | KLEIN Gary A. | 748 | 382 | 2 | 1 | 366 | |||
23 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | BISPHAM Ben | 1769 | 2190 | 40 | 20 | -421 | |||
24 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | LIU Ryan | 1112 | 803 | 2 | 1 | 309 | |||
25 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | LIU Ryan | 680 | 284 | 2 | 1 | 396 | |||
26 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | CHARBONNEAU Stephane | 2344 | 2469 | 28 | 25 | -125 | |||
27 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | LIU Jiawei | 2233 | 2120 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |||
28 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | LIU William | 2199 | 2031 | 6 | 3 | 168 | |||
29 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LIU William | 2370 | 2019 | 4 | 1 | 351 | |||
30 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 2003 | 1877 | 5 | 2 | 126 | |||
31 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 861 | 1401 | 50 | 25 | -540 | |||
32 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | JIANG Wenshang | 1104 | 1189 | 18 | 8 | -85 | |||
33 | North American Chmps | 236 | WU Teddy | 1694 | 2277 | 75 | 37 | -583 | |||
34 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | BUCKLE Nicholas | 1517 | 610 | 1 | 0 | 907 | |||
35 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | BUCKLE Nicholas | 2199 | 807 | 1 | 0 | 1392 | |||
36 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | LI Ben | 1521 | 1630 | 21 | 10 | -109 | |||
37 | Inter-City League - Montreal | 226 | LI Ben | 1095 | 1467 | 30 | 15 | -372 | |||
38 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | GUILLEMETTE Félix | 353 | 205 | 5 | 2 | 148 | |||
39 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | HAYNES Mitchell | 1517 | 890 | 1 | 0 | 627 | |||
40 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | HOCKLEY Patrick | 1072 | 831 | 3 | 1 | 241 | |||
41 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | HOCKLEY Patrick | 1229 | 826 | 1 | 0 | 403 | |||
42 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | HOCKLEY Patrick | 1316 | 841 | 1 | 0 | 475 | |||
43 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | HOCKLEY Patrick | 748 | 688 | 6 | 3 | 60 | |||
44 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | HOCKLEY Patrick | 602 | 680 | 12 | 6 | -78 | |||
45 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | LAROUCHE Jean-François | 224 | 162 | 6 | 0 | 62 | T | Sig | |
46 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | XIA Max | 2344 | 2741 | 40 | 37 | -397 | |||
47 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | BELANGER Julien | 1229 | 1438 | 22 | 11 | -209 | |||
48 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | BELANGER Julien | 1112 | 1458 | 30 | 15 | -346 | |||
49 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | BONIN Jim | 224 | 170 | 6 | 0 | 54 | T | Sig | |
50 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | BONIN Jim | 390 | 241 | 5 | 2 | 149 | |||
51 | QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection | 245 | BONIN Jim | 2043 | 668 | 1 | 0 | 1375 | |||
52 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | COULOMBE Annie | 2043 | 1524 | 1 | 0 | 519 | |||
53 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | COULOMBE Annie | 390 | 272 | 5 | 2 | 118 | |||
54 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | COULOMBE Annie | 224 | 188 | 7 | 0 | 36 | T | Sig | |
55 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 1316 | 1052 | 3 | 1 | 264 | |||
56 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 1229 | 1286 | 12 | 6 | -57 | |||
57 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 602 | 614 | 9 | 4 | -12 | |||
58 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 818 | 887 | 12 | 6 | -69 | |||
59 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ROSS Martin | 818 | 1339 | 50 | 25 | -521 | |||
60 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 861 | 1221 | 30 | 15 | -360 | |||
61 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 1229 | 1526 | 22 | 11 | -297 | |||
62 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 1229 | 1526 | 22 | 11 | -297 | |||
63 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 861 | 1221 | 30 | 15 | -360 | |||
64 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2023 | 2028 | 9 | 4 | -5 | |||
65 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2003 | 1986 | 8 | 4 | 17 | |||
66 | CWG Qualifier #1 - QC | 249 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2167 | 2241 | 12 | 6 | -74 | |||
67 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2233 | 2351 | 14 | 7 | -118 | |||
68 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2369 | 2480 | 14 | 7 | -111 | |||
69 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2344 | 2611 | 27 | 25 | -267 | |||
70 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2489 | 2719 | 18 | 16 | -230 | |||
71 | **** World Jr Chmps Qualifier | 263 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2489 | 2719 | 45 | 41 | -230 | |||
72 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2590 | 2680 | 18 | 16 | -90 | |||
73 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2590 | 2070 | 2 | 0 | 520 | |||
74 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2023 | 1547 | 1 | 0 | 476 | |||
75 | Inter-City League | 226 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1095 | 855 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
76 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1095 | 855 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
77 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1517 | 1069 | 1 | 0 | 448 | |||
78 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1517 | 1069 | 1 | 0 | 448 | |||
79 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 680 | 791 | 14 | 7 | -111 | |||
80 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 353 | 427 | 12 | 6 | -74 | |||
81 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | CARON Philippe | 390 | 369 | 8 | 4 | 21 | |||
82 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | LEMIRE Vincent | 748 | 901 | 17 | 8 | -153 | |||
83 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | HARDY Guillaume | 2370 | 2490 | 28 | 25 | -120 | |||
84 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | LANDRY Karine | 748 | 564 | 4 | 2 | 184 | |||
85 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | CANUEL Audrey | 390 | 390 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
86 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | CANUEL Audrey | 224 | 278 | 12 | 0 | -54 | T | Sig | |
87 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1769 | 2013 | 22 | 11 | -244 | |||
88 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2431 | 2188 | 6 | 3 | 243 | |||
89 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2344 | 2106 | 6 | 3 | 238 | |||
90 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2000 | 2089 | 12 | 6 | -89 | |||
91 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2183 | 2163 | 8 | 4 | 20 | |||
92 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | BISHOP Jordan | 2489 | 2280 | 3 | 2 | 209 | |||
93 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | BISHOP Jordan | 1521 | 2344 | 75 | 37 | -823 | |||
94 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 211 | FAUCHER Jean-François - Jr | 376 | 256 | 5 | 2 | 120 | |||
95 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | BONIN William | 1229 | 1169 | 6 | 3 | 60 | |||
96 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | CHEHADE Edouard | 2590 | 2393 | 6 | 4 | 197 | |||
97 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | GAUDREAULT Geneviève | 602 | 328 | 3 | 1 | 274 | |||
98 | Big Bang | 232 | LY Li Quan | 1428 | 2015 | 50 | 25 | -587 | |||
99 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | LY Li Quan | 2590 | 2014 | 2 | 0 | 576 | |||
100 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | LY Li Quan | 2489 | 2040 | 2 | 0 | 449 | |||
101 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | LABRECQUE Stéphanie | 1112 | 769 | 2 | 1 | 343 | |||
102 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | LABRECQUE Stéphanie | 1095 | 722 | 2 | 1 | 373 | |||
103 | Big Bang | 232 | ROGER Thierry | 1428 | 1938 | 50 | 25 | -510 | |||
104 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2489 | 2834 | 30 | 28 | -345 | |||
105 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2233 | 2832 | 50 | 25 | -599 | |||
106 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2489 | 2834 | 20 | 18 | -345 | |||
107 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | JACQUES David | 2590 | 2754 | 24 | 22 | -164 | |||
108 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | JACQUES David | 2043 | 2829 | 50 | 25 | -786 | |||
109 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | NIGAM Milan | 1769 | 1120 | 1 | 0 | 649 | |||
110 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | WATTERS Samuel | 1769 | 1276 | 1 | 0 | 493 | |||
111 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | WATTERS Samuel | 861 | 670 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
112 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | WATTERS Samuel | 2023 | 1350 | 1 | 0 | 673 | |||
113 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2233 | 2493 | 22 | 11 | -260 | |||
114 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | SIMARD Étienne | 1517 | 573 | 1 | 0 | 944 | |||
115 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | SIMARD Étienne | 484 | 440 | 7 | 3 | 44 | |||
116 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | TERNIER François | 861 | 1357 | 40 | 20 | -496 | |||
117 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 1769 | 1773 | 9 | 4 | -4 | |||
118 | Inter-City League | 226 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 1095 | 1920 | 50 | 25 | -825 | |||
119 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 2003 | 1720 | 3 | 1 | 283 | |||
120 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 2043 | 1758 | 3 | 1 | 285 | |||
121 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | BOURBONNAIS Alain | 2590 | 2705 | 21 | 19 | -115 | |||
122 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | PELLETIER Martin | 1974 | 1731 | 3 | 1 | 243 | |||
123 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 2000 | 1629 | 2 | 1 | 371 | |||
124 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 1517 | 1699 | 17 | 8 | -182 | |||
125 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | COTE-BERUBE Tania | 390 | 479 | 12 | 6 | -89 | |||
126 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | LALIBERTE Luc | 2003 | 1845 | 4 | 2 | 158 | |||
127 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 2043 | 2598 | 50 | 25 | -555 | |||
128 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 2233 | 2568 | 30 | 15 | -335 | |||
129 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 2590 | 2419 | 6 | 4 | 171 | |||
130 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | BERNIER Sophie | 1095 | 860 | 3 | 1 | 235 | |||
131 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | BERNIER Sophie | 1072 | 784 | 3 | 1 | 288 | |||
132 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | RICHARD Audrey | 353 | 202 | 4 | 2 | 151 | |||
133 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | GAUTHIER Guillaume | 484 | 503 | 9 | 4 | -19 | |||
134 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | CHENIER Robert | 818 | 761 | 6 | 3 | 57 | |||
135 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 748 | 1010 | 22 | 11 | -262 | |||
136 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 1112 | 1232 | 14 | 7 | -120 | |||
137 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 1517 | 1318 | 4 | 2 | 199 | |||
138 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | GALLANT Annie | 1112 | 1004 | 5 | 2 | 108 | |||
139 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | GALLANT Annie | 680 | 876 | 17 | 8 | -196 | |||
140 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | HARRISON Steve | 2043 | 2337 | 22 | 11 | -294 | |||
141 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | LEMAY Martin | 818 | 731 | 6 | 3 | 87 | |||
142 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | BEAUCHESNE Shaoli | 224 | 181 | 7 | 0 | 43 | T | Sig | |
143 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | MASSICOTTE Dominic | 2043 | 2398 | 30 | 15 | -355 | |||
144 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | MASSICOTTE Dominic | 2489 | 2341 | 5 | 4 | 148 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
MEDJUGORAC Marko loses the following matches and wins these matches
|