Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | NS Leagues | 205 | GREENOUGH David | 1352 | 1394 | 10 | 5 | -42 | |||
2 | NS Leagues | 205 | GREENOUGH David | 1352 | 1394 | 10 | 5 | -42 | |||
3 | Middle Musq. Marathon | 206 | GREENOUGH David | 1442 | 1407 | 7 | 3 | 35 | |||
4 | NS League | 210 | GREENOUGH David | 1668 | 1566 | 5 | 2 | 102 | |||
5 | North East Kings Open | 217 | GREENOUGH David | 1596 | 1560 | 7 | 3 | 36 | |||
6 | NS Closed | 221 | GREENOUGH David | 1639 | 1694 | 12 | 6 | -55 | |||
7 | Cape Breton Highlands Marathon | 203 | GREENOUGH David | 908 | 1434 | 50 | 25 | -526 | |||
8 | ** NS Team Trials | 269 | GREENOUGH David | 1782 | 1760 | 12 | 10 | 22 | |||
9 | * NS Leagues | 269 | GREENOUGH David | 1782 | 1760 | 8 | 6 | 22 | |||
10 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 266 | GREENOUGH David | 1685 | 1722 | 15 | 13 | -37 | |||
11 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | GREENOUGH David | 1761 | 1760 | 12 | 10 | 1 | |||
12 | Canning Marathon | 227 | GREENOUGH David | 1613 | 1729 | 14 | 7 | -116 | |||
13 | NS Leagues | 226 | GREENOUGH David | 1591 | 1738 | 14 | 7 | -147 | |||
14 | NS League | 250 | GREENOUGH David | 1687 | 1760 | 12 | 6 | -73 | |||
15 | Truro Marathon | 243 | GREENOUGH David | 1634 | 1802 | 17 | 8 | -168 | |||
16 | NS League | 244 | GREENOUGH David | 1622 | 1704 | 12 | 6 | -82 | |||
17 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | GREENOUGH David | 1754 | 1815 | 12 | 6 | -61 | |||
18 | NS Leagues | 252 | GREENOUGH David | 1754 | 1815 | 12 | 6 | -61 | |||
19 | * NS Leagues | 256 | GREENOUGH David | 1786 | 1729 | 6 | 5 | 57 | |||
20 | * NS League | 257 | GREENOUGH David | 1737 | 1826 | 12 | 10 | -89 | |||
21 | George Bissett Junior Marathon | 203 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 908 | 1040 | 14 | 7 | -132 | |||
22 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 908 | 1040 | 14 | 7 | -132 | |||
23 | Gaetz Brook Marathon | 205 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 1352 | 1152 | 3 | 1 | 200 | |||
24 | Canning Open | 209 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 1608 | 1256 | 2 | 1 | 352 | |||
25 | NS Junior Circuit | 208 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 1530 | 1233 | 3 | 1 | 297 | |||
26 | Dutch Settlement Jr Marathon | 219 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 1620 | 1718 | 12 | 6 | -98 | |||
27 | PE Team Tournament | 216 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 1592 | 1620 | 10 | 5 | -28 | |||
28 | Cape Breton Highlands Marathon | 203 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 908 | 1040 | 14 | 7 | -132 | |||
29 | George Bissett Junior Marathon | 203 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 908 | 1040 | 14 | 7 | -132 | |||
30 | Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open | 231 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 1636 | 1570 | 6 | 3 | 66 | |||
31 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 1654 | 1723 | 18 | 8 | -69 | |||
32 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 1754 | 1615 | 8 | 6 | 139 | |||
33 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | GOOSENS Peter | 479 | 530 | 12 | 6 | -51 | |||
34 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | GOOSENS Peter | 479 | 530 | 12 | 6 | -51 | |||
35 | NS Team | 0 | GOOSENS Fabrice | 240 | 103 | 5 | 2 | 137 | |||
36 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | GOODRICK Danielle | 479 | 365 | 5 | 2 | 114 | |||
37 | NS Summer Camp | 191 | GOODRICK Danielle | 458 | 355 | 5 | 2 | 103 | |||
38 | NS L | 0 | GOODRICK Danielle | 237 | 351 | 14 | 7 | -114 | |||
39 | NS Junior Circuit | 208 | GOODRICK Danielle | 1530 | 661 | 1 | 0 | 869 | |||
40 | NB RR-2 | 0 | GONG Glen | 237 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 137 | |||
41 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | GONG Chen | 1687 | 587 | 1 | 0 | 1100 | |||
42 | Dutch Settlement Team Tournament | 208 | GLOADE Darrin | 1530 | 415 | 1 | 0 | 1115 | |||
43 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | GIBBONS Michael | 1713 | 383 | 0 | 0 | 1330 | T | Sig | |
44 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | GAUVIN Steve | 1675 | 1405 | 3 | 1 | 270 | |||
45 | Rotation | 0 | GAUTHIER Guillaume | 237 | 147 | 6 | 3 | 90 | T | ||
46 | Atlantic Championships | 222 | GAO Robert | 1650 | 604 | 1 | 0 | 1046 | |||
47 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | GAO Robert | 1713 | 892 | 1 | 0 | 821 | |||
48 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | GAO Robert | 1677 | 1304 | 3 | 1 | 373 | |||
49 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | GAO Robert | 1677 | 1304 | 3 | 1 | 373 | |||
50 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | GALLANT Chris | 1677 | 693 | 1 | 0 | 984 | |||
51 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | GAGNON Samuel | 1675 | 1344 | 2 | 1 | 331 | |||
52 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | GAGNON Samuel | 908 | 868 | 7 | 3 | 40 | |||
53 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | GAGNON Marc-Antoine | 458 | 432 | 0 | 3 | 26 | T | Sig | |
54 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | GAGNON Marc-Antoine | 908 | 795 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |||
55 | CBH Senior & Junior Open | 191 | FRANCIS Hailey | 458 | 216 | 0 | 1 | 242 | T | Sig | |
56 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | FORTIN Jonathan | 1675 | 898 | 1 | 0 | 777 | |||
57 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | FORRESTER Ryan | 1675 | 364 | 1 | 0 | 1311 | |||
58 | PE Island Open | 210 | FORRESTER Ryan | 1668 | 358 | 1 | 0 | 1310 | |||
59 | Island Open | 197 | FORRESTER Ryan | 841 | 192 | 1 | 0 | 649 | |||
60 | Bissett Junior - NS | 195 | FORRESTER Ryan | 674 | 173 | 1 | 0 | 501 | |||
61 | Atlantic Championships | 222 | FORRESTER Evan | 1650 | 843 | 1 | 0 | 807 | |||
62 | PE Island Open | 210 | FORRESTER Evan | 1668 | 751 | 1 | 0 | 917 | |||
63 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | FORRESTER Evan | 1675 | 764 | 1 | 0 | 911 | |||
64 | NS Junior Circuit | 208 | FORRESTER Evan | 1530 | 704 | 1 | 0 | 826 | |||
65 | NS Summer Camp | 191 | FLETT Amy | 458 | 371 | 6 | 3 | 87 | |||
66 | NS League - 13-Mar-2005 | 180 | FLETT Amy | 188 | 396 | 22 | 11 | -208 | |||
67 | NS League - 13-Mar-2005 | 0 | FLETT Amy | 188 | 396 | 22 | 11 | -208 | |||
68 | NS L | 182 | FLETT Amy | 237 | 395 | 17 | 8 | -158 | |||
69 | NS L | 0 | FLETT Amy | 237 | 395 | 17 | 8 | -158 | |||
70 | NS L | 0 | FLETT Amy | 237 | 395 | 17 | 8 | -158 | |||
71 | ** NS Closed | 269 | FLANAGAN Alec | 1782 | 108 | 2 | 0 | 1674 | |||
72 | NS Closed | 210 | FISHER Joe | 1668 | 1406 | 3 | 1 | 262 | |||
73 | Canning Open | 209 | FISHER Joe | 1608 | 1379 | 3 | 1 | 229 | |||
74 | NS President's Cup Qualifier | 252 | FISHER Joe | 1754 | 1551 | 3 | 1 | 203 | |||
75 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 266 | FISHER Joe | 1685 | 1561 | 8 | 6 | 124 | |||
76 | NB Round Robin Open | 0 | FEI Yun | 150 | 172 | 9 | 4 | -22 | T | ||
77 | NB RR-2 | 0 | FEI Yun | 237 | 199 | 7 | 3 | 38 | |||
78 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | FAUCHER Stéphanie | 458 | 290 | 4 | 2 | 168 | |||
79 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | FAUCHER Roxanne | 458 | 382 | 6 | 3 | 76 | |||
80 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | FAUCHER Jean-François - Jr | 458 | 178 | 3 | 1 | 280 | |||
81 | Country Valley Open | 194 | EVERETT Todd | 589 | 266 | 2 | 1 | 323 | |||
82 | George Bissett Junior Marathon | 203 | EVERETT Todd | 908 | 327 | 1 | 0 | 581 | |||
83 | ** NS Closed | 257 | EVERETT Todd | 1737 | 599 | 2 | 0 | 1138 | |||
84 | Middle Musquodoboit Open | 0 | EVANS Jacob | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
85 | NS JR Circuit _ 2 | 0 | EVANS Jacob | 115 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 15 | |||
86 | North East Kings Open | 217 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1596 | 1445 | 4 | 2 | 151 | |||
87 | Truro Marathon | 220 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1648 | 1451 | 4 | 2 | 197 | |||
88 | Dutch Settlement Team Tournament | 208 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1530 | 1399 | 5 | 2 | 131 | |||
89 | Middle Musq. Marathon | 206 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1442 | 1391 | 6 | 3 | 51 | |||
90 | NS Leagues | 251 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1729 | 1713 | 8 | 4 | 16 | |||
91 | NS League | 244 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1622 | 1697 | 12 | 6 | -75 | |||
92 | Truro Marathon | 243 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1634 | 1725 | 12 | 6 | -91 | |||
93 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1654 | 1495 | 6 | 3 | 159 | |||
94 | NS Leagues | 232 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1637 | 1698 | 12 | 6 | -61 | |||
95 | NS Leagues | 232 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1637 | 1698 | 12 | 6 | -61 | |||
96 | Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open | 231 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1636 | 1639 | 9 | 4 | -3 | |||
97 | * NS Leagues | 264 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1712 | 1631 | 6 | 5 | 81 | |||
98 | * NS League | 258 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1708 | 1695 | 8 | 6 | 13 | |||
99 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1761 | 1610 | 6 | 4 | 151 | |||
100 | * NS Leagues | 269 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1782 | 1628 | 4 | 3 | 154 | |||
101 | NS Closed | 244 | EGGENBERGER Silvan | 1622 | 407 | 1 | 0 | 1215 | |||
102 | Dutch Settlement Junior Marathon | 238 | DYKEMAN Alyssa | 1639 | 199 | 1 | 0 | 1440 | |||
103 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | DUMAS Mathias | 1675 | 949 | 1 | 0 | 726 | |||
104 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 266 | DUKESHIRE Steven | 1685 | 1198 | 2 | 0 | 487 | |||
105 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | DUKESHIRE Steven | 1761 | 1246 | 2 | 0 | 515 | |||
106 | ** NS Closed | 257 | DUKESHIRE Steven | 1737 | 1145 | 2 | 0 | 592 | |||
107 | NS Closed | 244 | DUKESHIRE Steven | 1622 | 1241 | 2 | 1 | 381 | |||
108 | Rotation | 0 | DUBREUIL Sébastien | 237 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 137 | |||
109 | George Bissett Junior Marathon | 203 | DROZDOWSKI Mikhail | 908 | 379 | 1 | 0 | 529 | |||
110 | Bissett Junior - NS | 195 | DROZDOWSKI Mikhail | 674 | 348 | 2 | 1 | 326 | |||
111 | Country Valley Open | 194 | DROZDOWSKI Mikhail | 589 | 358 | 3 | 1 | 231 | |||
112 | NS Summer Camp | 191 | DROZDOWSKI Mikhail | 458 | 236 | 0 | 1 | 222 | T | Sig | |
113 | NS League - 13-Mar-2005 | 0 | DROZDOWSKI Mikhail | 188 | 100 | 6 | 3 | 88 | |||
114 | NS L | 0 | DROZDOWSKI Mikhail | 237 | 109 | 5 | 2 | 128 | |||
115 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | DOWNEY Lawrence | 914 | 507 | 0 | 0 | 407 | |||
116 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | DIEP Eric | 1687 | 218 | 1 | 0 | 1469 | |||
117 | Rocket Junior Marathon | 229 | DEWOLFE Chris | 1629 | 274 | 1 | 0 | 1355 | |||
118 | Canning | 251 | DECOSTE Andy | 1729 | 1671 | 6 | 3 | 58 | |||
119 | NS Leagues | 206 | DECOSTE Andy | 1442 | 1364 | 6 | 3 | 78 | |||
120 | NS Leagues | 205 | DECOSTE Andy | 1352 | 1321 | 7 | 3 | 31 | |||
121 | Gaetz Brook Marathon | 205 | DECOSTE Andy | 1352 | 1321 | 7 | 3 | 31 | |||
122 | NS Leagues | 208 | DECOSTE Andy | 1530 | 1382 | 5 | 2 | 148 | |||
123 | Rotation | 0 | DE LA SABLONNIERE-GRAVEL Gabrielle | 237 | 341 | 14 | 7 | -104 | |||
124 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | DANIELS David | 1761 | 510 | 2 | 0 | 1251 | |||
125 | PE Island Open | 210 | CUDMORE Darcy | 1668 | 509 | 1 | 0 | 1159 | |||
126 | Island Open | 197 | CUDMORE Darcy | 841 | 346 | 1 | 0 | 495 | |||
127 | Island Open | 197 | CUDMORE Cody | 841 | 374 | 1 | 0 | 467 | |||
128 | Island Open | 197 | CUDMORE Cody | 841 | 374 | 1 | 0 | 467 | |||
129 | Bissett Junior - NS | 195 | CUDMORE Cody | 674 | 333 | 2 | 1 | 341 | |||
130 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | CUDMORE Cody | 1675 | 524 | 1 | 0 | 1151 | |||
131 | PE Team Tournament | 216 | CUDMORE Cody | 1592 | 576 | 1 | 0 | 1016 | |||
132 | CBH Senior & Junior Open | 191 | CROWLEY Gordy | 458 | 250 | 3 | 1 | 208 | |||
133 | Cape Breton Open | 0 | CROWLEY Gordy | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
134 | CBH Senior & Junior Open | 191 | CROWLEY Billy | 458 | 155 | 2 | 1 | 303 | |||
135 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | CRAAN Stephane | 479 | 504 | 0 | 5 | -25 | T | Sig | |
136 | North East Kings Open | 217 | CRAAN Stephane | 1596 | 805 | 1 | 0 | 791 | |||
137 | NS Closed | 221 | CRAAN Stephane | 1639 | 803 | 1 | 0 | 836 | |||
138 | Canning Marathon | 227 | CRAAN Stephane | 1613 | 809 | 1 | 0 | 804 | |||
139 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | CRAAN Stephane | 1754 | 889 | 2 | 0 | 865 | |||
140 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | CORMIER Jérémie | 880 | 1077 | 17 | 8 | -197 | |||
141 | George Bissett Junior Marathon | 203 | COFFIL Logan | 908 | 353 | 0 | 0 | 555 | T | Sig | |
142 | Dutch Settlement Junior Marathon | 238 | CLEARY Cody | 1639 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 1465 | T | Sig | |
143 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | CLARKE Zachary | 1713 | 1002 | 1 | 0 | 711 | |||
144 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | CLARKE Zachary | 1713 | 1002 | 1 | 0 | 711 | |||
145 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | CLARKE Zachary | 1675 | 608 | 1 | 0 | 1067 | |||
146 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | CLARKE Zachary | 1675 | 608 | 1 | 0 | 1067 | |||
147 | Canning Marathon | 227 | CHONG Kevin | 1613 | 397 | 1 | 0 | 1216 | |||
148 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | CHATFIELD Michael | 1608 | 1924 | 45 | 22 | -316 | |||
149 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | CHATFIELD Michael | 908 | 1753 | 50 | 25 | -845 | |||
150 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | CHAN Chung Wang | 1650 | 1116 | 1 | 0 | 534 | |||
151 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | CAPPO Delvin | 1689 | 527 | 1 | 0 | 1162 | |||
152 | NS Summer Camp | 191 | CAMUS Jonah | 458 | 171 | 3 | 1 | 287 | |||
153 | Rocket Junior Marathon | 229 | CAMPBELL Emily | 1629 | 265 | 1 | 0 | 1364 | |||
154 | NS Leagues | 251 | CAMPBELL Andrew | 1729 | 1119 | 1 | 0 | 610 | |||
155 | * NS League | 266 | CAMPBELL Andrew | 1685 | 1143 | 1 | 0 | 542 | |||
156 | * NS Leagues | 267 | CAMPBELL Andrew | 1761 | 1115 | 1 | 0 | 646 | |||
157 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | CALVEZ Fabien | 1675 | 2202 | 50 | 25 | -527 | |||
158 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | BUCKLE Nicholas | 1713 | 610 | 1 | 0 | 1103 | |||
159 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | BUCKLE Nicholas | 1677 | 768 | 1 | 0 | 909 | |||
160 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | BRUNELLE-MARINEAU Jules | 1675 | 1119 | 1 | 0 | 556 | |||
161 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | BROUILLETTE David | 1675 | 1155 | 1 | 0 | 520 | |||
162 | NS Leagues | 194 | BRIGGS Ashley | 589 | 577 | 8 | 4 | 12 | |||
163 | NS Kings Open | 196 | BRIGGS Ashley | 714 | 615 | 6 | 3 | 99 | |||
164 | Cape Breton Highlands Marathon | 203 | BRIGGS Ashley | 908 | 632 | 3 | 1 | 276 | |||
165 | Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open | 231 | BOURGEOIS Kyle | 1636 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1536 | T | Sig | |
166 | Dutch Settlement Jr Marathon | 219 | BOUDREAU Daniel | 1620 | 578 | 1 | 0 | 1042 | |||
167 | NS Closed | 210 | BOUDREAU Daniel | 1668 | 339 | 1 | 0 | 1329 | |||
168 | Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open | 231 | BOUDREAU Daniel | 1636 | 593 | 1 | 0 | 1043 | |||
169 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | BOOTHROYD Malkolm | 1608 | 272 | 1 | 0 | 1336 | |||
170 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | BONIN William | 458 | 384 | 6 | 3 | 74 | |||
171 | ** NS Closed | 269 | BLACKETT Dyton | 1782 | 104 | 2 | 0 | 1678 | T | Sig | |
172 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | BISHOP Jordan | 880 | 910 | 10 | 5 | -30 | |||
173 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | BERGERON David | 458 | 134 | 0 | 1 | 324 | T | Sig | |
174 | NS Closed | 196 | BELLEFONTAINE Stacey | 714 | 491 | 3 | 1 | 223 | |||
175 | NS Summer Camp | 191 | BELLEFONTAINE Stacey | 458 | 316 | 5 | 2 | 142 | |||
176 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | BEG Ali | 1677 | 1141 | 1 | 0 | 536 | |||
177 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | BEG Ali | 1761 | 1440 | 3 | 1 | 321 | |||
178 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 266 | BEG Ali | 1685 | 1434 | 5 | 3 | 251 | |||
179 | ** NS Team Trials | 269 | BEG Ali | 1782 | 1487 | 5 | 3 | 295 | |||
180 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | BARRETT-FORREST Ben | 1608 | 220 | 1 | 0 | 1388 | |||
181 | NS Dutch Settlement | 193 | BARKHOUSE Thomas | 579 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 479 | T | Sig | |
182 | ** NS Closed | 269 | AZIZ Abdul | 1782 | 704 | 2 | 0 | 1078 | |||
183 | Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open | 231 | ARSENAULT Kegan | 1636 | 265 | 1 | 0 | 1371 | |||
184 | Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open | 231 | ARSENAULT Amy | 1636 | 189 | 1 | 0 | 1447 | |||
185 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | ARENBURG Keegan | 1761 | 181 | 2 | 0 | 1580 | |||
186 | Country Valley Open | 194 | ARBUCKLE Stephen | 589 | 422 | 0 | 2 | 167 | T | Sig | |
187 | NS Closed | 196 | ANAND Munish | 714 | 570 | 5 | 2 | 144 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
KENT Tyler loses the following matches and wins these matches
|