Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 2745 | 1974 | 1 | 0 | 771 | |||
2 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | LIU William | 2844 | 1962 | 3 | 0 | 882 | |||
3 | Challenge Chops | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 1482 | 1954 | 40 | 20 | -472 | |||
4 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | LANCTOT Jocelyn | 1581 | 1950 | 30 | 15 | -369 | |||
5 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | FASQUEL Martin | 2814 | 1948 | 2 | 0 | 866 | |||
6 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | VERVIERS Thierry | 1854 | 1944 | 12 | 6 | -90 | |||
7 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | WON Briant | 2473 | 1942 | 1 | 0 | 531 | |||
8 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | BISHOP Jordan | 2557 | 1941 | 1 | 0 | 616 | |||
9 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | BISPHAM Ben | 2649 | 1935 | 1 | 0 | 714 | |||
10 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | VERVIERS Thierry | 2218 | 1931 | 3 | 1 | 287 | |||
11 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 2678 | 1920 | 1 | 0 | 758 | |||
12 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 1581 | 1915 | 30 | 15 | -334 | |||
13 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | LY Li Quan | 2797 | 1914 | 1 | 0 | 883 | |||
14 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | MICHAUD Michel | 2616 | 1912 | 1 | 0 | 704 | |||
15 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | VACHON David - 2 | 1581 | 1907 | 30 | 15 | -326 | |||
16 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LANCTOT Jocelyn | 1854 | 1905 | 12 | 6 | -51 | |||
17 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2678 | 1903 | 1 | 0 | 775 | |||
18 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2631 | 1902 | 1 | 0 | 729 | |||
19 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 2834 | 1901 | 1 | 0 | 933 | |||
20 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | VERVIERS Thierry | 2649 | 1895 | 1 | 0 | 754 | |||
21 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | CHAN Antony | 2515 | 1889 | 1 | 0 | 626 | |||
22 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | MARTELL Alan | 2222 | 1889 | 3 | 1 | 333 | |||
23 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2636 | 1888 | 1 | 0 | 748 | |||
24 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LIU Ted | 2473 | 1881 | 1 | 0 | 592 | |||
25 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | PARADIS Mario | 1854 | 1874 | 9 | 4 | -20 | |||
26 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | DESCHAMPS Jean-François | 1854 | 1861 | 9 | 4 | -7 | |||
27 | North American Team Championships | 193 | CHIN Wayne Ming | 1752 | 1857 | 21 | 10 | -105 | |||
28 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | TANG Qi | 1768 | 1849 | 12 | 6 | -81 | |||
29 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | GABORIAUD Julien | 2803 | 1849 | 2 | 0 | 954 | |||
30 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | WANG Allen | 2839 | 1847 | 1 | 0 | 992 | |||
31 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2746 | 1843 | 2 | 0 | 903 | |||
32 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | GREGORY Mark | 1854 | 1833 | 8 | 4 | 21 | |||
33 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2797 | 1825 | 1 | 0 | 972 | |||
34 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2218 | 1818 | 1 | 0 | 400 | |||
35 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 1829 | 1813 | 8 | 4 | 16 | |||
36 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | PARADIS Mario | 1768 | 1805 | 10 | 5 | -37 | |||
37 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2631 | 1798 | 1 | 0 | 833 | |||
38 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | DESCHAMPS Claude | 1829 | 1797 | 7 | 3 | 32 | |||
39 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2678 | 1795 | 1 | 0 | 883 | |||
40 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | WON Briant | 2218 | 1793 | 1 | 0 | 425 | |||
41 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2218 | 1786 | 1 | 0 | 432 | |||
42 | TMS Canada Cup #1 | 197 | WON Briant | 1829 | 1783 | 11 | 5 | 46 | |||
43 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | BISPHAM Ben | 2616 | 1783 | 1 | 0 | 833 | |||
44 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2517 | 1771 | 1 | 0 | 746 | |||
45 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2517 | 1771 | 1 | 0 | 746 | |||
46 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2195 | 1767 | 1 | 0 | 428 | |||
47 | Selection 3 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2195 | 1767 | 1 | 0 | 428 | |||
48 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | MICHAUD Michel | 2760 | 1756 | 2 | 0 | 1004 | |||
49 | Selection 3 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2195 | 1753 | 1 | 0 | 442 | |||
50 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2195 | 1753 | 1 | 0 | 442 | |||
51 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | SONG Bobby | 2222 | 1747 | 2 | 1 | 475 | |||
52 | ** Championnat SR du QC | 268 | MICHAUD Michel | 2798 | 1744 | 2 | 0 | 1054 | |||
53 | US Open | 200 | YAO Alexander | 2222 | 1737 | 2 | 1 | 485 | |||
54 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | LANDRY Claude | 2814 | 1734 | 1 | 0 | 1080 | |||
55 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 2834 | 1733 | 1 | 0 | 1101 | |||
56 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | GIRARD-BOUCHARD Benoît | 1854 | 1725 | 5 | 2 | 129 | |||
57 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | LEE Adrian | 2814 | 1724 | 1 | 0 | 1090 | |||
58 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 1752 | 1723 | 7 | 3 | 29 | |||
59 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | CHERDOUANE Sofiane | 2797 | 1720 | 1 | 0 | 1077 | |||
60 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | PINTEA James | 2786 | 1717 | 1 | 0 | 1069 | |||
61 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | ABRAM Hugues | 2797 | 1713 | 1 | 0 | 1084 | |||
62 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | THELLEND Nicolas | 2631 | 1710 | 1 | 0 | 921 | |||
63 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2858 | 1703 | 1 | 0 | 1155 | |||
64 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | DESCHAMPS Claude | 1809 | 1702 | 5 | 2 | 107 | |||
65 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | WON Briant | 1768 | 1698 | 6 | 3 | 70 | |||
66 | Challenge Chops | 0 | OLIVIE Gilles | 1482 | 1689 | 22 | 11 | -207 | |||
67 | Inter-City League | 226 | ZHAO Zi Yue Lolo | 2678 | 1667 | 1 | 0 | 1011 | |||
68 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | LANCTOT Jocelyn | 1022 | 1662 | 50 | 25 | -640 | |||
69 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1752 | 1658 | 6 | 3 | 94 | |||
70 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1649 | 1649 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
71 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | REZAEI Erfan | 1320 | 1626 | 30 | 15 | -306 | |||
72 | Selection Ch Can JR - 3 | 0 | REZAEI Erfan | 1482 | 1625 | 14 | 7 | -143 | |||
73 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | PASCARIU Mihai | 1320 | 1624 | 30 | 15 | -304 | |||
74 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 2218 | 1616 | 1 | 0 | 602 | |||
75 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | PASCARIU Mihai | 1752 | 1613 | 5 | 2 | 139 | |||
76 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | PASCARIU Mihai | 1752 | 1613 | 5 | 2 | 139 | |||
77 | North American Chmps | 198 | YAO Alexander | 1854 | 1611 | 5 | 2 | 243 | |||
78 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 2218 | 1606 | 1 | 0 | 612 | |||
79 | Selection Ch Can JR - 3 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1482 | 1603 | 14 | 7 | -121 | |||
80 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 1649 | 1592 | 6 | 3 | 57 | |||
81 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2839 | 1590 | 1 | 0 | 1249 | |||
82 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2678 | 1574 | 1 | 0 | 1104 | |||
83 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | BARUCIC Irfan | 2678 | 1572 | 0 | 0 | 1106 | T | Sig | |
84 | Challenge Chops | 0 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 1482 | 1571 | 12 | 6 | -89 | |||
85 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | POUDRIER Réal | 1854 | 1570 | 3 | 1 | 284 | |||
86 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | ILIJEVSKI Filip | 2858 | 1567 | 1 | 0 | 1291 | |||
87 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | THELLEND Nicolas | 2517 | 1556 | 1 | 0 | 961 | |||
88 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | THELLEND Nicolas | 2493 | 1552 | 1 | 0 | 941 | |||
89 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | DUFRESNE Jordane | 2831 | 1545 | 1 | 0 | 1286 | |||
90 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2839 | 1543 | 1 | 0 | 1296 | |||
91 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Moundous Ilya | 1752 | 1542 | 5 | 2 | 210 | |||
92 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | BARUCIC Irfan | 2797 | 1532 | 1 | 0 | 1265 | |||
93 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | MATTIE Glenn | 1320 | 1530 | 22 | 11 | -210 | |||
94 | Selection 3 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 2195 | 1524 | 1 | 0 | 671 | |||
95 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 2195 | 1524 | 1 | 0 | 671 | |||
96 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | BRUNELLE Eric | 1649 | 1523 | 5 | 2 | 126 | |||
97 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | BONIN William | 2803 | 1522 | 2 | 0 | 1281 | |||
98 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 1768 | 1506 | 3 | 1 | 262 | |||
99 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 1193 | 1506 | 30 | 15 | -313 | |||
100 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | ABRAM Hugues | 2678 | 1496 | 1 | 0 | 1182 | |||
101 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | ERSKINE Wayne | 2616 | 1495 | 1 | 0 | 1121 | |||
102 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | ROBILLARD Martin | 902 | 1495 | 50 | 25 | -593 | |||
103 | North American Team Championships | 193 | MUENCHOW Andreas | 1752 | 1485 | 5 | 2 | 267 | |||
104 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 1809 | 1477 | 2 | 1 | 332 | |||
105 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 2858 | 1475 | 1 | 0 | 1383 | |||
106 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Lam Jack Y. | 1752 | 1474 | 5 | 2 | 278 | |||
107 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2751 | 1473 | 1 | 0 | 1278 | |||
108 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 2678 | 1468 | 1 | 0 | 1210 | |||
109 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | BELANGER-DORVAL Philippe | 1581 | 1457 | 5 | 2 | 124 | |||
110 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | BELANGER-DORVAL Philippe | 1581 | 1457 | 5 | 2 | 124 | |||
111 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | OLIVIE Gilles | 1193 | 1456 | 22 | 11 | -263 | |||
112 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 2678 | 1453 | 1 | 0 | 1225 | |||
113 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2195 | 1449 | 1 | 0 | 746 | |||
114 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | LESSARD Philippe | 1752 | 1447 | 2 | 1 | 305 | T | Sig | |
115 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | BEAUDOIN Audrey | 1752 | 1444 | 2 | 1 | 308 | |||
116 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | TREMBLAY Camille | 2803 | 1440 | 2 | 0 | 1363 | |||
117 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | GAUVIN Steve | 1768 | 1437 | 2 | 1 | 331 | |||
118 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 1829 | 1436 | 2 | 1 | 393 | |||
119 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 1768 | 1433 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
120 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 1809 | 1430 | 2 | 1 | 379 | |||
121 | Inter-City League | 227 | DECARY Jeff | 2742 | 1428 | 1 | 0 | 1314 | |||
122 | Selection Ch Can JR - 2 | 0 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 1404 | 1399 | 8 | 4 | 5 | |||
123 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | QUINTERO David | 1809 | 1386 | 1 | 0 | 423 | |||
124 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | DESJARDINS Christian | 1752 | 1385 | 2 | 1 | 367 | |||
125 | ** Championnat SR du QC | 268 | COULOMBE Mario | 2798 | 1378 | 2 | 0 | 1420 | |||
126 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | DESJARDINS Christian | 1768 | 1373 | 2 | 1 | 395 | |||
127 | Canadian Championships - SR | 247 | KUO Edward | 2874 | 1372 | 1 | 0 | 1502 | |||
128 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | LAU Kevin | 2814 | 1371 | 1 | 0 | 1443 | |||
129 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | DE NOBILE Jimmy | 1768 | 1370 | 2 | 1 | 398 | |||
130 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 1581 | 1369 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
131 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 1581 | 1369 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
132 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | DESJARDINS Christian | 1320 | 1366 | 10 | 5 | -46 | |||
133 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 1752 | 1364 | 2 | 1 | 388 | |||
134 | Canadian Championships - SR | 247 | CHAN Philip | 2874 | 1362 | 1 | 0 | 1512 | |||
135 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | DENIS Marc-André | 1752 | 1359 | 2 | 1 | 393 | |||
136 | US Open | 200 | Vu Van | 2222 | 1356 | 1 | 0 | 866 | |||
137 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 1649 | 1347 | 2 | 1 | 302 | |||
138 | Rotation | 0 | DESJARDINS Christian | 1404 | 1346 | 6 | 3 | 58 | |||
139 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | LY Jimmy | 1752 | 1340 | 1 | 0 | 412 | |||
140 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LY Jimmy | 1854 | 1340 | 1 | 0 | 514 | |||
141 | Challenge Chops | 0 | KENT Isaac | 1482 | 1339 | 5 | 2 | 143 | |||
142 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BEAUDOIN Audrey | 1193 | 1339 | 14 | 7 | -146 | |||
143 | CWG Selection | 203 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2218 | 1338 | 1 | 0 | 880 | |||
144 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 2834 | 1334 | 1 | 0 | 1500 | |||
145 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | WU Teddy | 2567 | 1331 | 1 | 0 | 1236 | |||
146 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 2797 | 1320 | 1 | 0 | 1477 | |||
147 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | DEMERS Anne-Marie | 1193 | 1316 | 14 | 7 | -123 | |||
148 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | SHARIATI Sasan | 2567 | 1315 | 1 | 0 | 1252 | |||
149 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 2218 | 1313 | 1 | 0 | 905 | |||
150 | Ch JR QC | 0 | LAFRANCE-HEBERT Keven | 1404 | 1308 | 6 | 3 | 96 | |||
151 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1768 | 1301 | 1 | 0 | 467 | |||
152 | US Open | 200 | Borges Jose | 2222 | 1293 | 1 | 0 | 929 | |||
153 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | WON Briant | 1581 | 1291 | 3 | 1 | 290 | |||
154 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | WON Briant | 1581 | 1291 | 3 | 1 | 290 | |||
155 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1809 | 1285 | 1 | 0 | 524 | |||
156 | Challenge Chops | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1482 | 1283 | 4 | 2 | 199 | |||
157 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LANDRY Gilles | 2222 | 1278 | 1 | 0 | 944 | |||
158 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | LANDRY Gilles | 1581 | 1273 | 2 | 1 | 308 | |||
159 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | FORTIN Alexandre | 2678 | 1267 | 1 | 0 | 1411 | |||
160 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2678 | 1258 | 1 | 0 | 1420 | |||
161 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | FORTIN Jonathan | 2839 | 1243 | 1 | 0 | 1596 | |||
162 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Rosette | 1193 | 1238 | 10 | 5 | -45 | |||
163 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1752 | 1233 | 1 | 0 | 519 | |||
164 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2678 | 1231 | 1 | 0 | 1447 | |||
165 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | HUYNH Kevin | 2814 | 1231 | 1 | 0 | 1583 | |||
166 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | HUYNH Kevin | 2814 | 1231 | 1 | 0 | 1583 | |||
167 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 2839 | 1230 | 1 | 0 | 1609 | |||
168 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | TREMBLAY Camille | 2834 | 1229 | 1 | 0 | 1605 | |||
169 | Rotation | 0 | SCHIMETZEK Florian | 1404 | 1229 | 4 | 2 | 175 | |||
170 | US Open | 200 | Croitoroo Mark | 2222 | 1228 | 1 | 0 | 994 | |||
171 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | SIEU Vida | 2803 | 1228 | 2 | 0 | 1575 | |||
172 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1768 | 1222 | 1 | 0 | 546 | |||
173 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1768 | 1222 | 1 | 0 | 546 | |||
174 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | YI Jason | 1829 | 1221 | 1 | 0 | 608 | |||
175 | Stiga 4 | 0 | BENOIT Jean-Michel | 1146 | 1212 | 12 | 6 | -66 | T | ||
176 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 714 | 1212 | 40 | 20 | -498 | |||
177 | Selection Championnat Canadien_3 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 993 | 1210 | 22 | 11 | -217 | |||
178 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 1193 | 1209 | 9 | 4 | -16 | |||
179 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | MATHIEU-RAYMOND Jimmy | 1768 | 1207 | 1 | 0 | 561 | |||
180 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1649 | 1205 | 1 | 0 | 444 | |||
181 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | DUKESHIRE Gary | 1809 | 1203 | 1 | 0 | 606 | |||
182 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1649 | 1201 | 1 | 0 | 448 | |||
183 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2814 | 1198 | 1 | 0 | 1616 | |||
184 | Stiga 4 | 0 | DESCHAMPS Claude | 1146 | 1195 | 10 | 5 | -49 | T | ||
185 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LIU William | 2473 | 1185 | 1 | 0 | 1288 | |||
186 | Rotation | 0 | WON Briant | 1404 | 1181 | 3 | 1 | 223 | |||
187 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1581 | 1177 | 1 | 0 | 404 | |||
188 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | LABRECHE Louis | 1320 | 1176 | 5 | 2 | 144 | |||
189 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | GAUVREAU Maurice | 1752 | 1172 | 1 | 0 | 580 | |||
190 | Ch JR QC | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1404 | 1171 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
191 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2857 | 1155 | 1 | 0 | 1702 | |||
192 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | GAGNON Vincent | 2678 | 1154 | 1 | 0 | 1524 | |||
193 | Rotation | 0 | KENT Isaac | 1404 | 1152 | 3 | 1 | 252 | |||
194 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | FORTIN Jonathan | 2678 | 1150 | 1 | 0 | 1528 | |||
195 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1581 | 1134 | 1 | 0 | 447 | |||
196 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 1132 | 1134 | 9 | 4 | -2 | |||
197 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1752 | 1133 | 1 | 0 | 619 | |||
198 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | BELANGER Guylaine | 1108 | 1126 | 9 | 4 | -18 | |||
199 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | THELLEND Nicolas | 1809 | 1125 | 1 | 0 | 684 | |||
200 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 1581 | 1121 | 1 | 0 | 460 | |||
201 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 1581 | 1121 | 1 | 0 | 460 | |||
202 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1146 | 1115 | 7 | 3 | 31 | |||
203 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2218 | 1104 | 1 | 0 | 1114 | |||
204 | North American Team Championships | 193 | MATKOVIC Paul | 1752 | 1102 | 1 | 0 | 650 | |||
205 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | GAUVREAU Maurice | 1134 | 1099 | 7 | 3 | 35 | |||
206 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GAUVIN Steve | 1193 | 1092 | 5 | 2 | 101 | |||
207 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | BISPHAM Ben | 2222 | 1092 | 1 | 0 | 1130 | |||
208 | Stiga 4 | 0 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 1146 | 1088 | 6 | 3 | 58 | |||
209 | Rotation | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1404 | 1085 | 2 | 1 | 319 | |||
210 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | MATHIEU-RAYMOND Jimmy | 1581 | 1084 | 1 | 0 | 497 | |||
211 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BRODEUR François | 1193 | 1083 | 5 | 2 | 110 | |||
212 | North American Team Championships | 193 | LIN Charles | 1752 | 1082 | 1 | 0 | 670 | |||
213 | Rotation | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1404 | 1075 | 2 | 1 | 329 | |||
214 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1581 | 1072 | 1 | 0 | 509 | |||
215 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1581 | 1072 | 1 | 0 | 509 | |||
216 | Rotation | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1404 | 1067 | 2 | 1 | 337 | |||
217 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | KEROSEVIC Stjepan | 2436 | 1063 | 1 | 0 | 1373 | |||
218 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1132 | 1060 | 6 | 3 | 72 | |||
219 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 1581 | 1058 | 1 | 0 | 523 | |||
220 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 1581 | 1058 | 1 | 0 | 523 | |||
221 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 1022 | 1058 | 10 | 5 | -36 | |||
222 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | HAMELIN Steve | 2797 | 1057 | 1 | 0 | 1740 | |||
223 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | ALLARD Roger | 1320 | 1054 | 3 | 1 | 266 | |||
224 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 1193 | 1053 | 5 | 2 | 140 | |||
225 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 1193 | 1053 | 5 | 2 | 140 | |||
226 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 2797 | 1042 | 1 | 0 | 1755 | |||
227 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | GARNER Éric | 1809 | 1040 | 1 | 0 | 769 | |||
228 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | GARNER Éric | 1809 | 1040 | 1 | 0 | 769 | |||
229 | Rotation | 0 | POULIN Pierre | 1404 | 1039 | 2 | 1 | 365 | |||
230 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | ABOU-CHAKRA Khaled | 1320 | 1035 | 3 | 1 | 285 | |||
231 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | HARDY Nicolas | 2631 | 1028 | 1 | 0 | 1603 | |||
232 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | HARDY Nicolas | 2631 | 1028 | 1 | 0 | 1603 | |||
233 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | DEMERS Anne-Marie | 1022 | 1018 | 8 | 4 | 4 | |||
234 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Polinsky Denis | 1752 | 1016 | 1 | 0 | 736 | |||
235 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | BEAUDOIN Audrey | 971 | 1005 | 10 | 5 | -34 | |||
236 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 1132 | 1005 | 5 | 2 | 127 | |||
237 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | POUDRIER Réal | 971 | 1004 | 10 | 5 | -33 | T | ||
238 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | WILSON Everton II | 2436 | 999 | 1 | 0 | 1437 | |||
239 | Rotation | 0 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 1404 | 994 | 1 | 0 | 410 | |||
240 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | PEPIN Frédérik | 1193 | 992 | 3 | 1 | 201 | |||
241 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | SCHIMETZEK Florian | 1108 | 992 | 5 | 2 | 116 | |||
242 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | NGUYEN Haï-Son | 1581 | 986 | 1 | 0 | 595 | |||
243 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | POULIN Pierre | 1320 | 981 | 2 | 1 | 339 | |||
244 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | THEVENIN Isabelle | 2834 | 979 | 1 | 0 | 1855 | T | Sig | |
245 | Stiga 4 | 0 | GENEREUX Bruno | 1146 | 978 | 4 | 2 | 168 | |||
246 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | CHEUNG Mark | 2195 | 976 | 1 | 0 | 1219 | |||
247 | TMS Canada Cup #2 | 198 | BISPHAM Ben | 1854 | 974 | 1 | 0 | 880 | |||
248 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LAROUCHE Mathieu | 1854 | 965 | 1 | 0 | 889 | |||
249 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | SIEU Vincent | 2803 | 964 | 2 | 0 | 1839 | |||
250 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | VONG Pernell | 2839 | 961 | 1 | 0 | 1878 | |||
251 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | LAMIRANDE Luc | 1581 | 958 | 1 | 0 | 623 | |||
252 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 1193 | 957 | 3 | 1 | 236 | |||
253 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1134 | 955 | 4 | 2 | 179 | |||
254 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1193 | 953 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
255 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | LALANDE Francis | 1193 | 951 | 3 | 1 | 242 | |||
256 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1132 | 950 | 4 | 2 | 182 | |||
257 | Stiga 4 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1146 | 944 | 3 | 1 | 202 | |||
258 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 1108 | 942 | 4 | 2 | 166 | |||
259 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | SUBOTYAK Ivan | 2839 | 942 | 1 | 0 | 1897 | |||
260 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 1193 | 940 | 3 | 1 | 253 | |||
261 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | BEAUDOIN Audrey | 869 | 936 | 12 | 6 | -67 | |||
262 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | GARANT Gabriel | 902 | 935 | 10 | 5 | -33 | |||
263 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | MORISSET Stefan | 1581 | 932 | 1 | 0 | 649 | |||
264 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LALANDE Francis | 1146 | 931 | 3 | 1 | 215 | |||
265 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Rosette | 1022 | 929 | 6 | 3 | 93 | |||
266 | Stiga 4 | 0 | POULIN Pierre | 1146 | 928 | 3 | 1 | 218 | |||
267 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1134 | 924 | 3 | 1 | 210 | |||
268 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | ZHANG Wenbin | 2834 | 924 | 1 | 0 | 1910 | |||
269 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1134 | 918 | 3 | 1 | 216 | |||
270 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 971 | 918 | 6 | 3 | 53 | |||
271 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | KENT Tyler | 2222 | 914 | 1 | 0 | 1308 | |||
272 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | BRODEUR François | 1022 | 909 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |||
273 | Inter-City League | 227 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2742 | 899 | 1 | 0 | 1843 | |||
274 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 176 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 1108 | 897 | 3 | 1 | 211 | |||
275 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 1108 | 897 | 3 | 1 | 211 | |||
276 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LAFRANCE-HEBERT Keven | 1132 | 896 | 3 | 1 | 236 | |||
277 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1108 | 892 | 3 | 1 | 216 | |||
278 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | PEPIN Frédérik | 1108 | 887 | 3 | 1 | 221 | |||
279 | Selection Championnat Canadien_3 | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 993 | 886 | 5 | 2 | 107 | |||
280 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 902 | 874 | 7 | 3 | 28 | |||
281 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | LEDUC Zeb | 714 | 872 | 17 | 8 | -158 | |||
282 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | GAGNON Samuel | 2218 | 868 | 1 | 0 | 1350 | |||
283 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | LIU Junmeng | 2616 | 867 | 1 | 0 | 1749 | |||
284 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | LEMBO Corrado | 1134 | 863 | 3 | 1 | 271 | |||
285 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 1320 | 859 | 1 | 0 | 461 | |||
286 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 714 | 858 | 14 | 7 | -144 | |||
287 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 168 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 714 | 858 | 14 | 7 | -144 | |||
288 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | COTE Alicia | 2803 | 858 | 2 | 0 | 1945 | |||
289 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1108 | 857 | 3 | 1 | 251 | |||
290 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | MCKAY Philip | 1134 | 853 | 3 | 1 | 281 | |||
291 | Ch JR QC | 0 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 1404 | 853 | 1 | 0 | 551 | |||
292 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | OLIVIE Gilles | 902 | 849 | 6 | 3 | 53 | |||
293 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | NGUYEN Vo-Nghi | 714 | 849 | 14 | 7 | -135 | |||
294 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | LU Andy | 2436 | 847 | 0 | 0 | 1589 | T | Sig | |
295 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | CORMIER Jérémie | 1581 | 844 | 1 | 0 | 737 | |||
296 | Rotation | 0 | DESOURDY Thierry | 1404 | 842 | 1 | 0 | 562 | |||
297 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | GRANDJEAN Cyrille | 1134 | 841 | 3 | 1 | 293 | |||
298 | Stiga 4 | 179 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1146 | 837 | 2 | 1 | 309 | |||
299 | Stiga 4 | 0 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1146 | 837 | 2 | 1 | 309 | |||
300 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 869 | 834 | 7 | 3 | 35 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
SURPRENANT Maxime loses the following matches and wins these matches
|