Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | BUSTAMANTE José Marcel | 1133 | 926 | 0 | 1 | 207 | T | Sig | |
2 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 1554 | 913 | 1 | 0 | 641 | |||
3 | Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 | 238 | ZHONG Kenneth | 2236 | 911 | 1 | 0 | 1325 | |||
4 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | YE Brian | 2950 | 901 | 1 | 0 | 2049 | |||
5 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | BEN David | 1133 | 889 | 3 | 1 | 244 | |||
6 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | BEN David | 1133 | 889 | 3 | 1 | 244 | |||
7 | 2010 Ontario Championships | 245 | VONG Pernell | 2650 | 885 | 1 | 0 | 1765 | |||
8 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | YUILL Dustin | 2649 | 882 | 1 | 0 | 1767 | |||
9 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | YUILL Dustin | 2649 | 882 | 1 | 0 | 1767 | |||
10 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | HAMELIN Steve | 1133 | 880 | 3 | 1 | 253 | |||
11 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | GUO Moxi | 2259 | 874 | 1 | 0 | 1385 | |||
12 | North American Chmps | 236 | GUO Moxi | 2259 | 874 | 1 | 0 | 1385 | |||
13 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | LIU Junmeng | 1133 | 870 | 3 | 1 | 263 | |||
14 | Ontario Winter Games | 243 | SIOU Cameron J | 2523 | 867 | 1 | 0 | 1656 | |||
15 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 818 | 861 | 10 | 5 | -43 | |||
16 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1133 | 855 | 3 | 1 | 278 | |||
17 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | BUTLER Barry | 2950 | 849 | 1 | 0 | 2101 | |||
18 | **** Canada Winter Games | 255 | GALLANT Chris | 2825 | 841 | 3 | 0 | 1984 | |||
19 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | WU Chris | 2649 | 841 | 1 | 0 | 1808 | |||
20 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 1133 | 832 | 2 | 1 | 301 | |||
21 | Inter-City League | 226 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1133 | 826 | 2 | 1 | 307 | |||
22 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1133 | 826 | 2 | 1 | 307 | |||
23 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1133 | 826 | 2 | 1 | 307 | |||
24 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | EL ALFY Mohamed | 1133 | 822 | 2 | 1 | 311 | |||
25 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | CHENIER Robert | 613 | 810 | 17 | 8 | -197 | |||
26 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | HAMELIN Steve | 818 | 805 | 8 | 4 | 13 | |||
27 | Inter-City League | 226 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1133 | 790 | 2 | 1 | 343 | |||
28 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | NGUYEN Huynh Khoi | 736 | 789 | 12 | 6 | -53 | |||
29 | Inter-City League | 226 | LEMIRE Joëlle | 1133 | 781 | 2 | 1 | 352 | |||
30 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | DUMOULIN Félix | 1133 | 779 | 2 | 1 | 354 | |||
31 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | DECARY Jeff | 374 | 777 | 40 | 20 | -403 | |||
32 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 818 | 762 | 6 | 3 | 56 | |||
33 | Ontario Championships | 232 | GUO Moxi | 1978 | 750 | 1 | 0 | 1228 | |||
34 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | THIBODEAU Yannick | 613 | 746 | 14 | 7 | -133 | |||
35 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | FANG Zhan Yu | 818 | 744 | 6 | 3 | 74 | |||
36 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | LEMAY Martin | 613 | 728 | 14 | 7 | -115 | |||
37 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | BEN David | 818 | 704 | 5 | 2 | 114 | |||
38 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | THIBEAULT Olivier | 2268 | 701 | 1 | 0 | 1567 | |||
39 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | THIBEAULT Olivier | 2268 | 701 | 1 | 0 | 1567 | |||
40 | Inter-City League - Montreal | 226 | GUO Moxi | 1133 | 697 | 1 | 0 | 436 | |||
41 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 736 | 697 | 7 | 3 | 39 | |||
42 | Ontario Winter Games | 243 | CHENG Timmy | 2523 | 696 | 1 | 0 | 1827 | |||
43 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | MO Chen Ming | 613 | 692 | 12 | 6 | -79 | |||
44 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | DECARY Luc | 1133 | 686 | 0 | 0 | 447 | T | Sig | |
45 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 429 | 680 | 22 | 11 | -251 | |||
46 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | WATTERS Samuel | 1133 | 678 | 1 | 0 | 455 | |||
47 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | DROVER Adam | 2649 | 673 | 1 | 0 | 1976 | |||
48 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 2268 | 669 | 1 | 0 | 1599 | |||
49 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | NGUYEN Huynh Khoi | 429 | 669 | 22 | 11 | -240 | |||
50 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | FANG Zhan Yu | 429 | 668 | 22 | 11 | -239 | |||
51 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel | 736 | 650 | 6 | 3 | 86 | |||
52 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | XU Zehua | 429 | 650 | 22 | 11 | -221 | |||
53 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 736 | 640 | 6 | 3 | 96 | |||
54 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | BEN David | 736 | 634 | 5 | 2 | 102 | |||
55 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | HIVERT Guillaume | 1133 | 626 | 1 | 0 | 507 | |||
56 | **** Canada Winter Games | 255 | HUMBER Robert | 2825 | 625 | 3 | 0 | 2200 | |||
57 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | DUMOULIN Félix | 736 | 621 | 5 | 2 | 115 | |||
58 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | COULOMBE Annie | 818 | 609 | 3 | 1 | 209 | |||
59 | Ottawa Junior Open | 242 | LIU Yici | 2542 | 585 | 1 | 0 | 1957 | |||
60 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | PROVOST Guy | 818 | 582 | 0 | 1 | 236 | T | Sig | |
61 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | LEMIRE Joëlle | 613 | 582 | 7 | 3 | 31 | |||
62 | Ontario Championships | 232 | CHENG Timmy | 1978 | 568 | 1 | 0 | 1410 | |||
63 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | HIVERT Guillaume | 736 | 562 | 4 | 2 | 174 | |||
64 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | LORTIE Vincent | 429 | 541 | 14 | 7 | -112 | |||
65 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | FERRARI Anthony | 429 | 539 | 14 | 7 | -110 | |||
66 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | HIVERT Guillaume | 613 | 536 | 6 | 3 | 77 | |||
67 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | HIVERT Guillaume | 429 | 531 | 14 | 7 | -102 | |||
68 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | FONTAINE Frédéric | 1133 | 511 | 1 | 0 | 622 | |||
69 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | FUGERE Denis | 736 | 495 | 3 | 1 | 241 | |||
70 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 429 | 462 | 10 | 5 | -33 | |||
71 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 429 | 458 | 10 | 5 | -29 | |||
72 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU | 429 | 439 | 9 | 4 | -10 | |||
73 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | BERGEVIN Maxime | 367 | 435 | 12 | 0 | -68 | T | Sig | |
74 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 613 | 419 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
75 | NCRTT League | 232 | DUFOUR Yanik | 1978 | 416 | 1 | 0 | 1562 | |||
76 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | DANG Thomas | 2268 | 412 | 1 | 0 | 1856 | |||
77 | Inter-City League | 226 | KLEIN Gary A. | 1133 | 409 | 1 | 0 | 724 | |||
78 | NCRTT League | 232 | GAUDREAULT Geneviève | 1978 | 393 | 1 | 0 | 1585 | |||
79 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | CANUEL Audrey | 374 | 390 | 9 | 4 | -16 | |||
80 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 374 | 390 | 9 | 4 | -16 | |||
81 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | DUPLESSIS Thomas | 367 | 385 | 9 | 0 | -18 | T | Sig | |
82 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | DUBOIS Philippe | 429 | 381 | 7 | 3 | 48 | |||
83 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | CANUEL Audrey | 429 | 361 | 6 | 3 | 68 | |||
84 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | COMTOIS Samuel | 613 | 348 | 3 | 1 | 265 | |||
85 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 367 | 338 | 7 | 0 | 29 | T | Sig | |
86 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 367 | 338 | 7 | 0 | 29 | T | Sig | |
87 | Ontario Winter Games | 243 | CHAN Jason | 2523 | 331 | 1 | 0 | 2192 | |||
88 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | HEIDECKER Nicolas | 429 | 290 | 5 | 2 | 139 | |||
89 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | DROUIN Alexandre | 429 | 290 | 5 | 2 | 139 | |||
90 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | CADOTTE Hubert | 367 | 286 | 6 | 0 | 81 | T | Sig | |
91 | Inter-City League | 227 | CHAN Jason | 1297 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 1017 | T | Sig | |
92 | Inter-City League | 227 | LI Dun Han | 1297 | 275 | 1 | 0 | 1022 | |||
93 | Ontario Winter Games | 243 | MALIK Miles | 2523 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 2251 | T | Sig | |
94 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LORTIE Vincent | 367 | 270 | 6 | 3 | 97 | T | T | |
95 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LECAVALIER Anne | 374 | 260 | 5 | 2 | 114 | |||
96 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | NGUYEN Tam Philippe | 367 | 251 | 5 | 0 | 116 | T | Sig | |
97 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | BLAIS Dérek | 367 | 241 | 5 | 0 | 126 | T | Sig | |
98 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | BLAIS Dérek | 367 | 241 | 5 | 0 | 126 | T | Sig | |
99 | NCRTT League | 232 | CHEN Kevin | 1978 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 1738 | T | Sig | |
100 | NCRTT League | 232 | DUFOUR Patrick | 1978 | 240 | 1 | 0 | 1738 | |||
101 | NCRTT League | 232 | DUFOUR Patrick | 1978 | 240 | 1 | 0 | 1738 | |||
102 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | CHAPADOS Pascale | 429 | 236 | 4 | 2 | 193 | |||
103 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | DUBOIS Anthony | 374 | 235 | 5 | 2 | 139 | |||
104 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | GUILLEMETTE Félix | 367 | 197 | 4 | 0 | 170 | T | Sig | |
105 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | ST-MARTIN Mariane | 367 | 192 | 4 | 2 | 175 | T | T | |
106 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | NGUYEN Huynh Khoi | 367 | 175 | 4 | 0 | 192 | T | Sig | |
107 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 367 | 163 | 3 | 1 | 204 | T | T | |
108 | Ontario Winter Games | 243 | SINGH Nirupam | 2523 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 2395 | T | Sig | |
109 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | TAM Alexander | 367 | 126 | 3 | 0 | 241 | T | Sig | |
110 | Ontario Winter Games | 243 | PATIL Sanket | 2523 | 111 | 1 | 0 | 2412 | |||
111 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | CLIFFORD Alex | 367 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 267 | T | T | |
112 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | JIN Ziyi | 367 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 267 | T | T | |
113 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LORTIE William | 367 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 267 | T | T | |
114 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | XIAO Di | 367 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 267 | T | T | |
115 | Ottawa Junior Open | 242 | EVALUARJUK Karla Malaijah | 2542 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 2442 | T | Sig | |
116 | Ottawa Junior Open | 242 | JOHNSTON Braden | 2542 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 2442 | T | Sig | |
117 | Ottawa Junior Open | 242 | SAMAYUALIE May Anne | 2542 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 2442 | T | Sig | |
118 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | MAI HUY Khôi | 2324 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 2224 | T | Sig | |
119 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | LI Xiao Yu | 1133 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1033 | T | Sig | |
120 | Inter-City League | 227 | AU Zachary Tat Pui | 1297 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1197 | T | Sig | |
121 | Ottawa Junior Open | 242 | Taipana Kelvin | 2542 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 2442 | T | Sig | |
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
PINTEA James loses the following matches and wins these matches
|