Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | FINOL CANTIN Martin | 2057 | 704 | 3 | 0 | 1353 | |||
2 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | CHENIER Robert | 1128 | 697 | 1 | 0 | 431 | |||
3 | CCTTA Winter Open | 242 | GILE Nelson B. | 444 | 694 | 0 | 11 | -250 | T | Sig | |
4 | Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR | 248 | HSU Mark | 823 | 684 | 5 | 2 | 139 | |||
5 | **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps | 272 | XU Tommy | 2511 | 676 | 3 | 0 | 1835 | |||
6 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | BONIN Jim | 629 | 668 | 10 | 5 | -39 | |||
7 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | LESIEUR Sébastien | 1128 | 665 | 1 | 0 | 463 | |||
8 | Mississauga Open | 250 | NICHOLS Amy J | 1023 | 657 | 2 | 1 | 366 | |||
9 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan | 1128 | 657 | 1 | 0 | 471 | |||
10 | CCTTA House League | 251 | CHAN Stephanie | 1128 | 647 | 1 | 0 | 481 | |||
11 | * CCTTA House League | 255 | COVRIGA Remus | 1540 | 643 | 1 | 0 | 897 | |||
12 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | PAILLE Régis | 1128 | 641 | 1 | 0 | 487 | |||
13 | MyTTC Markham Open 2010 | 247 | NICHOLS Amy J | 712 | 640 | 6 | 3 | 72 | |||
14 | * CCTTA House League | 256 | SETO Ben | 1555 | 630 | 1 | 0 | 925 | |||
15 | CCTTA House League | 252 | YEUNG Justina | 1358 | 625 | 1 | 0 | 733 | |||
16 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | SABOURIN Antoine | 1128 | 622 | 1 | 0 | 506 | |||
17 | Big Bang | 244 | CANUEL Audrey | 468 | 618 | 26 | 13 | -150 | |||
18 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | BEN Félix | 712 | 607 | 8 | 4 | 105 | |||
19 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | BEN Félix | 712 | 607 | 8 | 4 | 105 | |||
20 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | BEN Félix | 1128 | 600 | 1 | 0 | 528 | |||
21 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | BONIN Jim | 414 | 594 | 17 | 8 | -180 | |||
22 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel | 1128 | 594 | 1 | 0 | 534 | |||
23 | CCTTA Round Robin | 251 | KLEIN Gary A. | 1128 | 582 | 1 | 0 | 546 | |||
24 | CCTTA House League | 250 | LEUNG Alex | 1023 | 575 | 1 | 0 | 448 | |||
25 | * INTER MyTTC House League | 257 | SZKLANNY Andrew | 1539 | 574 | 1 | 0 | 965 | T | Sig | |
26 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | TALLAL HACHEM Tallal | 629 | 574 | 0 | 3 | 55 | T | Sig | |
27 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | SAVAGE Conor | 2836 | 574 | 3 | 0 | 2262 | |||
28 | * INTER MyTTC House League | 257 | NG Michael | 1539 | 572 | 1 | 0 | 967 | T | Sig | |
29 | * INTER MyTTC House League | 257 | SILVA Carlos S.C. | 1539 | 572 | 1 | 0 | 967 | T | Sig | |
30 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | PAILLE Régis | 348 | 572 | 22 | 11 | -224 | |||
31 | CCTTA House League | 252 | LEUNG Alex | 1358 | 568 | 1 | 0 | 790 | |||
32 | Big Bang | 244 | RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel | 468 | 562 | 18 | 8 | -94 | |||
33 | Big Bang | 244 | EASTERBROOK Jeremy | 468 | 555 | 18 | 8 | -87 | |||
34 | * CCTTA House League | 255 | SETO Ben | 1540 | 553 | 1 | 0 | 987 | |||
35 | * INTER MyTTC House League | 257 | YEE William | 1539 | 538 | 1 | 0 | 1001 | T | Sig | |
36 | CCTTA House League | 251 | SETO Ben | 1128 | 534 | 0 | 0 | 594 | T | Sig | |
37 | * INTER MyTTC House League | 257 | YU John | 1539 | 534 | 1 | 0 | 1005 | T | Sig | |
38 | Big Bang | 244 | PARENT Marie | 468 | 533 | 18 | 8 | -65 | |||
39 | Big Bang | 244 | PARENT Marie | 468 | 533 | 18 | 8 | -65 | |||
40 | Big Bang | 244 | HEIDECKER Nicolas | 468 | 524 | 18 | 8 | -56 | |||
41 | Big Bang | 244 | BEN Félix | 468 | 521 | 18 | 8 | -53 | |||
42 | TopSpin Summer Open | 248 | HU Sean | 823 | 520 | 0 | 1 | 303 | T | Sig | |
43 | TopSpin Summer Open | 248 | HUI Patrick | 823 | 518 | 0 | 1 | 305 | T | Sig | |
44 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | SICARD Luc | 2057 | 500 | 3 | 0 | 1557 | |||
45 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | MARCIL Mathieu | 414 | 487 | 12 | 6 | -73 | |||
46 | Fall Rattlers RR Tournament | 249 | CHAN Stephanie | 900 | 485 | 1 | 0 | 415 | |||
47 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | FUGERE Denis | 348 | 484 | 14 | 7 | -136 | |||
48 | Ontario Winter Games | 243 | BU Alexander | 459 | 468 | 9 | 4 | -9 | |||
49 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | HAPIER Philippe | 629 | 465 | 4 | 2 | 164 | |||
50 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | SIEU Vincent | 712 | 463 | 5 | 2 | 249 | |||
51 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU | 629 | 462 | 4 | 2 | 167 | |||
52 | Big Bang | 244 | COTE-BERUBE Tania | 468 | 459 | 12 | 6 | 9 | |||
53 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel | 327 | 454 | 14 | 0 | -127 | T | Sig | |
54 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | FANG Kenny Shang | 2057 | 446 | 3 | 0 | 1611 | |||
55 | MyTTC Markham Open 2010 | 247 | CHIN Benjamin | 712 | 444 | 0 | 1 | 268 | T | Sig | |
56 | *** Ontario Championships | 270 | YEUNG Terence | 2556 | 441 | 2 | 0 | 2115 | |||
57 | * INTER MyTTC House League | 257 | DIMITROV Vladmir | 1539 | 436 | 1 | 0 | 1103 | T | Sig | |
58 | MyTTC Markham Open 2010 | 247 | CHAN Stephanie | 712 | 436 | 3 | 1 | 276 | |||
59 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | SIEU Vincent | 629 | 432 | 4 | 2 | 197 | |||
60 | ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn | 263 | 2164 | 429 | 2 | 0 | 1735 | ||||
61 | CCTTA Fall Round Robin | 239 | BU Alexander | 348 | 426 | 12 | 6 | -78 | |||
62 | CCTTA House League | 250 | COVRIGA Remus | 1023 | 421 | 1 | 0 | 602 | |||
63 | TopSpin Summer Open | 248 | HALE Richard | 823 | 409 | 0 | 0 | 414 | T | Sig | |
64 | TOPSPIN Winter Open | 240 | DANG Qui Sang | 414 | 404 | 0 | 4 | 10 | T | Sig | |
65 | *** Ontario Winter Games | 268 | MALIK Miles | 2454 | 392 | 2 | 0 | 2062 | |||
66 | CCTTA Fall Round Robin | 239 | YAP Cecil | 348 | 387 | 0 | 5 | -39 | T | Sig | |
67 | ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps | 256 | NG Nigel | 1555 | 386 | 2 | 0 | 1169 | T | Sig | |
68 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | ZHOU Allan Jian | 712 | 382 | 0 | 1 | 330 | T | Sig | |
69 | Big Bang | 244 | TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas | 468 | 376 | 9 | 4 | 92 | |||
70 | Big Bang | 244 | TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas | 468 | 376 | 9 | 4 | 92 | |||
71 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | CHU Evans | 2057 | 355 | 3 | 0 | 1702 | |||
72 | Big Bang | 244 | SIEU Vincent | 468 | 353 | 8 | 4 | 115 | |||
73 | ** ON President's Cup Qualifier | 264 | SHVARZMAN Mark | 2208 | 350 | 2 | 0 | 1858 | T | Sig | |
74 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | SIEU Vida | 327 | 349 | 9 | 0 | -22 | T | Sig | |
75 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | LIN David Hong | 2057 | 337 | 3 | 0 | 1720 | |||
76 | Doublefish Tournament | 237 | CHAN Jason | 268 | 335 | 12 | 0 | -67 | T | Sig | |
77 | **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps | 272 | Yu Victor | 2511 | 330 | 3 | 0 | 2181 | |||
78 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | COURTEMANCHE Raphaël | 414 | 324 | 6 | 3 | 90 | |||
79 | Big Bang | 244 | BAGIROVA Maria | 468 | 316 | 6 | 3 | 152 | |||
80 | SKTTC Fall Open | 239 | CONSTANTINESCU Bogdan Cristian | 348 | 310 | 0 | 3 | 38 | T | Sig | |
81 | TOPSpin Winter Open | 241 | MALIK John | 448 | 307 | 0 | 2 | 141 | T | Sig | |
82 | SKTTC Fall Open | 239 | LEE Christopher Chi-Wei | 348 | 301 | 0 | 3 | 47 | T | Sig | |
83 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | SON Andy | 629 | 294 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
84 | Mississauga Rattlers Open | 242 | YEUNG Justina | 444 | 284 | 4 | 2 | 160 | |||
85 | **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps | 272 | MAJEED Mohamed Faadel | 2511 | 280 | 3 | 0 | 2231 | |||
86 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | HISCOCK Michael | 2057 | 279 | 3 | 0 | 1778 | |||
87 | **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps | 272 | ZHU Philip | 2511 | 276 | 3 | 0 | 2235 | |||
88 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | GAUTHIER Laurence | 414 | 267 | 5 | 2 | 147 | |||
89 | Big Bang | 244 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 468 | 264 | 5 | 2 | 204 | |||
90 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | SON Andy | 414 | 260 | 4 | 2 | 154 | |||
91 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | SIEU Vincent | 414 | 259 | 4 | 2 | 155 | |||
92 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | DUPRAT Charles | 327 | 258 | 6 | 3 | 69 | T | T | |
93 | TOPSPIN Winter Open | 240 | MALIK Miles | 414 | 256 | 0 | 2 | 158 | T | Sig | |
94 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin | 414 | 250 | 4 | 2 | 164 | |||
95 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | BU Alexander | 327 | 247 | 6 | 3 | 80 | T | T | |
96 | *** Ontario Winter Games | 268 | HO Francisco | 2454 | 247 | 2 | 0 | 2207 | T | Sig | |
97 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | HENG Nicholas | 348 | 246 | 5 | 2 | 102 | |||
98 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin | 348 | 227 | 5 | 2 | 121 | |||
99 | ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps | 256 | LIN Austin Yimin | 1555 | 213 | 2 | 0 | 1342 | T | Sig | |
100 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin | 327 | 210 | 5 | 0 | 117 | T | Sig | |
101 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | XU Tommy | 348 | 206 | 0 | 2 | 142 | T | Sig | |
102 | ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps | 256 | ZHAO Dylan W | 1555 | 203 | 2 | 0 | 1352 | |||
103 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | FANG Kenny Shang | 712 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 517 | T | Sig | |
104 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | BOUCHER Pierre-Julien | 348 | 194 | 4 | 2 | 154 | |||
105 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LESSARD Élisabeth | 414 | 192 | 3 | 1 | 222 | |||
106 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | MAJEED Mohamed Faadel | 2057 | 187 | 3 | 0 | 1870 | |||
107 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | CHEN Ziniu | 2057 | 173 | 3 | 0 | 1884 | |||
108 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | SICARD Luc | 348 | 171 | 4 | 2 | 177 | |||
109 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | SICARD Luc | 348 | 171 | 4 | 2 | 177 | |||
110 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | LI Caishi | 348 | 168 | 0 | 2 | 180 | T | Sig | |
111 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | Moryl Taj | 712 | 166 | 1 | 0 | 546 | |||
112 | ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps | 256 | KONG Gordon Qing Hao | 1555 | 156 | 2 | 0 | 1399 | T | Sig | |
113 | *** Ontario Championships | 270 | SUN Scholar | 2556 | 150 | 2 | 0 | 2406 | |||
114 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | GARNEAU Lydie | 327 | 146 | 4 | 2 | 181 | T | T | |
115 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | He Nichol | 2057 | 145 | 3 | 0 | 1912 | |||
116 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | LAPLANTE Louis | 327 | 130 | 4 | 0 | 197 | T | Sig | |
117 | ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps | 256 | WU Colin Yunchuan | 1555 | 109 | 2 | 0 | 1446 | T | Sig | |
118 | * CCTTA Ethnic League | 254 | ZHOU Yuan | 1459 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1359 | T | Sig | |
119 | ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps | 256 | XU David | 1555 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 1455 | T | Sig | |
120 | ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps | 256 | ZHANG Hanchi | 1555 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 1455 | T | Sig | |
121 | *** MyTTC Circuit III | 254 | MARONIAN Andre | 1459 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 1359 | T | Sig | |
122 | *** MyTTC Circuit III | 254 | MARONIAN Andre | 1459 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 1359 | T | Sig | |
123 | CCTTA Round Robin | 251 | HON Kin Wai | 1128 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1028 | T | Sig | |
124 | CCTTA House League | 250 | CHEUNG Tim | 1023 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 923 | T | Sig | |
125 | CCTTA House League | 250 | CHEUNG Betty | 1023 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 923 | T | Sig | |
126 | TopSpin Summer Open | 248 | MOON Dylan | 823 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 723 | T | Sig | |
127 | Mississauga Rattlers Open | 242 | GHALY Ayman | 444 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 344 | T | Sig | |
128 | Ontario Winter Games | 243 | ILYAS Andrew | 459 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 359 | T | Sig | |
129 | Ontario Winter Games | 243 | NICHOLS Isaac L | 459 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 359 | T | Sig | |
130 | *** Ontario Winter Games | 268 | VIDOVIC Branko | 2454 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 2354 | T | Sig | |
131 | CCTTA Winter Open | 242 | LADAK Noah Aman | 444 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 344 | T | Sig | |
132 | 2010 Ontario Championships | 245 | LIU Jason | 629 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 529 | T | Sig | |
133 | TopSpin Summer Open | 248 | FOLEY Alex | 823 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 723 | T | Sig | |
134 | SKTTC Spring Open | 243 | FU James | 459 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 359 | T | Sig | |
135 | 2010 Ontario Championships | 245 | HO James Douglas | 629 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 529 | T | Sig | |
136 | CCTTA Ethnic League | 251 | MOHAMMED Waseem | 1128 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1028 | T | Sig | |
137 | MyTTC Markham Open 2010 | 247 | MA Eddie | 712 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 612 | T | Sig | |
138 | 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open | 247 | KONG Gordon Qing Hao | 712 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 612 | T | Sig | |
139 | 2010 Ontario Championships | 245 | KONG Gordon Qing Hao | 629 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 529 | T | Sig | |
140 | SKTTC Spring Open | 243 | KONG Gordon Qing Hao | 459 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 359 | T | Sig | |
141 | SKTTC Fall Open | 239 | MARIN Myles | 348 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 248 | T | Sig | |
142 | MyTTC Markham Open 2010 | 247 | FUNG Derek | 712 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 612 | T | Sig | |
143 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | HAMELIN William | 348 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 248 | T | Sig | |
144 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | HAMELIN William | 348 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 248 | T | Sig | |
145 | TOPSPIN Winter Open | 240 | QIU Kevin | 414 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 314 | T | Sig | |
146 | TOPSpin Winter Open | 241 | HUTCHINS Phil | 448 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 348 | T | Sig | |
147 | TOPSpin Winter Open | 241 | KHAN Abdul | 448 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 348 | T | Sig | |
148 | TOPSpin Winter Open | 241 | PETERS Cameron | 448 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 348 | T | Sig | |
149 | TOPSpin Winter Open | 241 | WANG Shuke | 448 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 348 | T | Sig | |
150 | Doublefish Tournament | 237 | XIE Annie | 268 | 100 | 4 | 2 | 168 | T | T | |
151 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | LANDREVILLE Amélie | 327 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 227 | T | T | |
152 | Mississauga Rattlers Open | 242 | OU Tammy | 444 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 344 | T | Sig | |
153 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | GAUTHIER Sophie | 348 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 248 | T | Sig | |
154 | CCTTA Fall Round Robin | 239 | ZHAO Dylan W | 348 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 248 | T | Sig | |
155 | 2010 Ontario Championships | 245 | ZHAO Dylan W | 629 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 529 | T | Sig | |
156 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | RACINE Gabriel | 348 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 248 | T | Sig | |
157 | CCTTA House League | 250 | BROWN Milton T. | 1023 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 923 | T | Sig | |
158 | * INTER MyTTC House League | 257 | CHIFRINE Stan | 1539 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1439 | T | Sig | |
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
HAZIN Jeremy loses the following matches and wins these matches
|