Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | ** Eastern Hopes Week | 295 | WU Samson | 1388 | 270 | 2 | 0 | 1118 | |||
2 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | FINOL CANTIN Eduardo | 293 | 270 | 8 | 4 | 23 | |||
3 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | HENG Nicholas | 350 | 269 | 6 | 3 | 81 | |||
4 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | LABELLE Yan | 1064 | 267 | 2 | 0 | 797 | |||
5 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | MICHEL Jan | 455 | 264 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
6 | ** 2011 Jeux du Quebec | 256 | KALEV Boris | 437 | 264 | 6 | 4 | 173 | |||
7 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | ETHIER Jasmin | 437 | 263 | 8 | 5 | 174 | |||
8 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | ETHIER Jasmin | 230 | 257 | 10 | 0 | -27 | T | Sig | |
9 | QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection | 245 | SICARD Luc | 432 | 250 | 4 | 2 | 182 | |||
10 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | BROUILLETTE Xavier | 230 | 241 | 9 | 0 | -11 | T | Sig | |
11 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | FENG Michelle | 437 | 239 | 8 | 5 | 198 | |||
12 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | CUCHIRITA Adina Maria | 100 | 237 | 14 | 7 | -137 | T | T | |
13 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | DOUSTI Arman | 350 | 235 | 5 | 2 | 115 | |||
14 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | DUONG Philippe | 455 | 232 | 0 | 1 | 223 | T | Sig | |
15 | * Jeux du Quebec | 280 | LUO Philip | 940 | 229 | 1 | 0 | 711 | |||
16 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | ST-ANDRE David | 230 | 226 | 8 | 4 | 4 | T | T | |
17 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 350 | 225 | 5 | 2 | 125 | |||
18 | Big Bang | 232 | GRISE Samuel | 100 | 223 | 14 | 7 | -123 | T | T | |
19 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | BRUESTLE Noah | 100 | 223 | 14 | 7 | -123 | T | T | |
20 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | PELLETIER Jahelle | 100 | 220 | 14 | 7 | -120 | T | T | |
21 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | XU Tommy | 353 | 220 | 5 | 2 | 133 | |||
22 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LEPAGE Joel | 293 | 219 | 6 | 3 | 74 | |||
23 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | LEBLANC-PAGEAU Rafaël | 1064 | 217 | 2 | 0 | 847 | |||
24 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | MAISONNEUVE Raphael | 230 | 216 | 8 | 0 | 14 | T | Sig | |
25 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | BROSSARD Marc-André | 100 | 212 | 14 | 7 | -112 | T | T | |
26 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | DE LAFORCADE Maxime | 259 | 208 | 0 | 3 | 51 | T | Sig | |
27 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | VONG Devlin | 455 | 201 | 3 | 1 | 254 | |||
28 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | FORTIN Philippe | 483 | 196 | 5 | 3 | 287 | T | Sig | |
29 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | LEGAULT David | 350 | 195 | 4 | 2 | 155 | |||
30 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | FANG Kenny Shang | 463 | 195 | 0 | 2 | 268 | T | Sig | |
31 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | LESSARD Élisabeth | 272 | 194 | 6 | 3 | 78 | |||
32 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | VERVIERS Marika | 350 | 193 | 4 | 2 | 157 | |||
33 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | BACA Maria | 505 | 193 | 2 | 1 | 312 | |||
34 | ** Selection #2 Cham. Canadiens JR | 257 | LEBLANC-BEAUDRY Olivier | 483 | 192 | 5 | 3 | 291 | |||
35 | ** 2011 Jeux du Quebec | 256 | LAVOIE Philippe | 437 | 189 | 5 | 3 | 248 | T | Sig | |
36 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | BRASSARD Michel | 230 | 189 | 7 | 0 | 41 | T | Sig | |
37 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | KANBALIAN Vartan | 230 | 187 | 7 | 3 | 43 | T | T | |
38 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | BRUESTLE Noah | 230 | 186 | 7 | 3 | 44 | T | T | |
39 | Big Bang | 232 | PELLETIER Cédrik-Alex | 100 | 186 | 12 | 6 | -86 | T | T | |
40 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | PEDNEAULT Marc-André | 230 | 185 | 7 | 0 | 45 | T | Sig | |
41 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | BOISSONNEAULT Maxim | 448 | 185 | 5 | 3 | 263 | |||
42 | ** 2011 Jeux du Quebec | 256 | BERNIER William | 437 | 184 | 5 | 3 | 253 | |||
43 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | TALBOT Anthony | 100 | 184 | 12 | 6 | -84 | T | T | |
44 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | VONG Devlin | 230 | 183 | 7 | 0 | 47 | T | Sig | |
45 | Big Bang | 232 | BRUESTLE Noah | 100 | 182 | 12 | 6 | -82 | T | T | |
46 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | DEL LONGO Raphael | 505 | 182 | 2 | 1 | 323 | |||
47 | ** 2011 Jeux du Quebec | 256 | CHABOT Jacob | 437 | 182 | 5 | 3 | 255 | |||
48 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | TRAPPEUR Scott | 100 | 174 | 12 | 6 | -74 | T | T | |
49 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | CHEN Ziniu | 488 | 173 | 5 | 2 | 315 | |||
50 | * Finale régionale LSL | 279 | SON Melissa | 886 | 172 | 1 | 0 | 714 | |||
51 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | FINOL CANTIN Martin | 293 | 166 | 0 | 2 | 127 | T | Sig | |
52 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | FINOL CANTIN Martin | 259 | 166 | 0 | 3 | 93 | T | Sig | |
53 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | ROBIDAS Christopher | 353 | 166 | 0 | 2 | 187 | T | Sig | |
54 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | Moryl Taj | 463 | 166 | 5 | 2 | 297 | |||
55 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | YAHI Abdel-Malek | 913 | 164 | 2 | 0 | 749 | |||
56 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | CHU-BEDARD Tri-Tam | 293 | 163 | 5 | 2 | 130 | |||
57 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | RACINE Gabriel | 1365 | 163 | 2 | 0 | 1202 | |||
58 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | PEDNEAULT Marc-André | 259 | 160 | 6 | 3 | 99 | |||
59 | **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps | 272 | LIN Kevin Hong | 945 | 157 | 3 | 0 | 788 | |||
60 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | TREMBLAY Guillaume-LAV | 483 | 153 | 3 | 1 | 330 | |||
61 | * Finale Reg. JDQ-LSL | 255 | SON Melissa | 448 | 150 | 3 | 2 | 298 | |||
62 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | He Nichol | 488 | 145 | 5 | 2 | 343 | |||
63 | * Jeux du Quebec | 280 | DANG Mickael | 940 | 141 | 1 | 0 | 799 | T | Sig | |
64 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | VERVIERS Marika | 293 | 140 | 4 | 2 | 153 | |||
65 | Big Bang | 232 | LAFERRIERE Alexandre | 100 | 138 | 10 | 5 | -38 | T | T | |
66 | * Finale régionale LSL | 279 | SIDDIQI ZAI | 886 | 136 | 1 | 0 | 750 | T | Sig | |
67 | * Finale régionale LSL | 279 | SIDDIQI ZAI | 886 | 136 | 1 | 0 | 750 | T | Sig | |
68 | QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection | 245 | GAGNON Olivier | 432 | 122 | 0 | 1 | 310 | T | Sig | |
69 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | CUCHIRITA Adina Maria | 293 | 121 | 4 | 2 | 172 | |||
70 | ** Montreal Regional Open | 283 | TRUONG Tien Dinh | 1008 | 112 | 2 | 0 | 896 | T | Sig | |
71 | * Jeux du Quebec | 280 | MCKENZIE Nathaniel | 940 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 840 | T | Sig | |
72 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | FASSLI Montserrat | 886 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 786 | T | Sig | |
73 | * Finale régionale LSL | 279 | KOLIMAR Florian | 886 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 786 | T | Sig | |
74 | * Finale régionale LSL | 279 | ABDELSAYED Anthony | 886 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 786 | T | Sig | |
75 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ZIELINSKI Audrey | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
76 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | JACQUEMIN Eugenie | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
77 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | LE Kieu-Lan | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
78 | Jeux de Montreal | 232 | KALEV Boris | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
79 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | KALEV Boris | 353 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 253 | T | Sig | |
80 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | LEVEILLE Hugo | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
81 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | BEAUSOLEIL Anne-Marie | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
82 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
83 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
84 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
85 | Jeux de Montreal | 232 | TRAN Brian | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
86 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | FOURNIER Maxime | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
87 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | FOURNIER Maxime | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
88 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | LACHANCE Charles-Antoine | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
89 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | PEPIN-COTE Cassandra | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
90 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | DORE-JACQUES Enrick | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
91 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | PHANEUF Tommy | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
92 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | THIBEAULT Jade | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
93 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | BASTILLE Cédric | 259 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 159 | T | Sig | |
94 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | ROBIDAS Christopher | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
95 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | ROBIDAS Christopher | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
96 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | ROBIDAS Christopher | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
97 | Big Bang | 232 | ROBIDAS Christopher | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
98 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | SICARD Nicolas | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
99 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | SICARD Luc | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
100 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | SICARD Luc | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
101 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | CHIRIAC Rarez | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
102 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | FORGET-TRUDEL Félix | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
103 | Big Bang | 232 | RACINE Gabriel | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
104 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | RACINE Gabriel | 483 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 383 | |||
105 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | PELLETIER Cédrik-Alex | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
106 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | PELLETIER Cédrik-Alex | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
107 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | PELLETIER Cédrik-Alex | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
108 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | COTE Émile | 353 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 253 | T | Sig | |
109 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | COTE Émile | 353 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 253 | T | Sig | |
110 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | DUMAIS Raphaël | 353 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 253 | T | Sig | |
111 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | BEAULIEU François | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
112 | Jeux du QC - Lac StLouis | 230 | FIERRO Nathaniel | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
113 | Jeux du QC - Lac StLouis | 230 | GOUGEON Carl | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
114 | Jeux du QC - Lac StLouis | 230 | GRENIER Samuel | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
115 | Jeux du QC - Lac StLouis | 230 | HAOUI Rayan | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
116 | Jeux de Montreal | 232 | SEVIGNY Étienne | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
117 | Jeux de Montreal | 232 | XU Tommy | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
118 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | RIVARD Étienne | 230 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 130 | T | T | |
119 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | MOORE Dylan | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
120 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | HAKIER Jérémie | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
121 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 230 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 130 | T | T | |
122 | Big Bang | 232 | LAVIGUEUR Samuel | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
123 | Big Bang | 232 | WANG Tina Haiyi | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
124 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | ZEDIAN Xiao | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
125 | Jeux de Montreal | 232 | ATMANIA Fadi | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
126 | Jeux de Montreal | 232 | TRAN Louis | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
127 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | DOYON Nathan | 455 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 355 | T | Sig | |
128 | **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps | 272 | CHHAY Danny | 945 | 100 | 3 | 0 | 845 | T | Sig | |
129 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ASSELIN Antoine | 259 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 159 | T | Sig | |
130 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ASSELIN Antoine | 259 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 159 | T | Sig | |
131 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | ALLAIRE-BOURGIE Laurent | 353 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 253 | T | Sig | |
132 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | GAGNON Olivier | 353 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 253 | T | Sig | |
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
SIEU Vincent loses the following matches and wins these matches
|