Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 287 | ADENIS Bruno | 2131 | 1090 | 2 | 0 | 1041 | T | Sig | |
2 | Big Bang | 232 | NGO Don | 1005 | 1082 | 12 | 6 | -77 | |||
3 | ** Championnat SR du QC | 268 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 1997 | 1080 | 2 | 0 | 917 | |||
4 | ** Circuit Québecois No.3 | 277 | NGUYEN Kim Son | 1995 | 1076 | 2 | 0 | 919 | |||
5 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 698 | 1069 | 30 | 15 | -371 | |||
6 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | FANG Zhan Yu | 900 | 1068 | 17 | 8 | -168 | |||
7 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 1451 | 1066 | 2 | 1 | 385 | |||
8 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | SIEU Vincent | 2030 | 1064 | 2 | 0 | 966 | |||
9 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | HAMELIN Steve | 1143 | 1057 | 6 | 3 | 86 | |||
10 | Big Bang | 232 | FANG Zhan Yu | 1005 | 1056 | 12 | 6 | -51 | |||
11 | Club Montreal | 249 | GABORIAUD Julien | 1573 | 1046 | 1 | 0 | 527 | |||
12 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | GALLANT Annie | 1421 | 1041 | 2 | 1 | 380 | |||
13 | **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps | 272 | ZHOU Allan Jian | 2155 | 1040 | 3 | 0 | 1115 | |||
14 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | 2021 | 1031 | 2 | 0 | 990 | ||||
15 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | HAMELIN Steve | 1069 | 1024 | 7 | 3 | 45 | |||
16 | **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps | 272 | CHU Evans | 2155 | 1019 | 3 | 0 | 1136 | |||
17 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | XU Zehua | 900 | 1015 | 14 | 7 | -115 | |||
18 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 290 | SIEU Vincent | 2330 | 1010 | 2 | 0 | 1320 | |||
19 | Big Bang | 232 | XU Zehua | 1005 | 1008 | 9 | 4 | -3 | |||
20 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | THIBEAULT Olivier | 1904 | 1002 | 1 | 0 | 902 | |||
21 | * Tournoi Club Prestige | 289 | HERMOSO Rémi | 2350 | 991 | 1 | 0 | 1359 | |||
22 | Inter-City League | 226 | FRENCH Dave | 855 | 985 | 14 | 7 | -130 | |||
23 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | DUMAS Mathias | 855 | 984 | 14 | 7 | -129 | |||
24 | Big Bang | 232 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 1005 | 980 | 7 | 3 | 25 | |||
25 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | THEVENIN Isabelle | 1904 | 979 | 1 | 0 | 925 | T | Sig | |
26 | Club Prestige Tournament | 213 | TAM Simon | 553 | 977 | 40 | 20 | -424 | |||
27 | * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 | 295 | ALLAIRE-BOURGIE Laurent | 2360 | 973 | 1 | 0 | 1387 | |||
28 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | VARY Jean-François | 1069 | 972 | 6 | 3 | 97 | |||
29 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | COULOMBE Annie | 900 | 966 | 12 | 6 | -66 | |||
30 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1143 | 965 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
31 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | SIEU Vincent | 2145 | 964 | 2 | 0 | 1181 | |||
32 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | VONG Pernell | 1590 | 961 | 1 | 0 | 629 | |||
33 | Sherby Open | 214 | BLUTEAU François | 654 | 955 | 30 | 15 | -301 | |||
34 | Big Bang | 232 | HAMELIN Steve | 1005 | 952 | 6 | 3 | 53 | |||
35 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | BARADHY Ray | 1143 | 950 | 4 | 2 | 193 | |||
36 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | BAUMAUN Robert | 1069 | 943 | 5 | 2 | 126 | |||
37 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | SUBOTYAK Ivan | 1590 | 942 | 1 | 0 | 648 | |||
38 | Inter-City League - Montreal | 226 | YEUNG Klement | 855 | 941 | 12 | 6 | -86 | |||
39 | Big Bang | 232 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1005 | 936 | 6 | 3 | 69 | |||
40 | ** Selection Cham. Cdn Junior | 282 | ZHANG Tai Lun | 2021 | 928 | 2 | 0 | 1093 | |||
41 | ** Selection Cham. Cdn Junior | 282 | TRAN Brian | 2021 | 926 | 2 | 0 | 1095 | |||
42 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 698 | 916 | 22 | 11 | -218 | |||
43 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | ABRAM Hugues | 698 | 909 | 22 | 11 | -211 | |||
44 | ** Prestige Open | 271 | KALEV Boris | 2143 | 907 | 2 | 0 | 1236 | Sig | ||
45 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | BLAIS William | 1143 | 895 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
46 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | BAUMAUN Robert | 1473 | 895 | 1 | 0 | 578 | |||
47 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | ROBINETTE Pier-Luc | 765 | 894 | 14 | 7 | -129 | |||
48 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | HAYNES Mitchell | 1069 | 890 | 4 | 2 | 179 | |||
49 | ** Omnium du Québec 2013 | 288 | PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie | 2235 | 890 | 2 | 0 | 1345 | |||
50 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | BLAIS William | 1069 | 888 | 4 | 2 | 181 | |||
51 | Big Bang | 232 | LEMIRE Joëlle | 1005 | 885 | 5 | 2 | 120 | |||
52 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | HAMELIN Steve | 855 | 880 | 10 | 5 | -25 | |||
53 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | TRAN Brian | 2030 | 870 | 2 | 0 | 1160 | |||
54 | Club Montreal | 249 | VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres | 1573 | 861 | 1 | 0 | 712 | |||
55 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | COTE Alicia | 2145 | 858 | 2 | 0 | 1287 | |||
56 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | SICARD Nathan | 2050 | 850 | 2 | 0 | 1200 | |||
57 | Sherby Open | 214 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 654 | 843 | 17 | 8 | -189 | |||
58 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | CHAPADOS Pascale | 1451 | 837 | 1 | 0 | 614 | |||
59 | Sherby Open | 214 | ZHANG Yubo | 654 | 833 | 17 | 8 | -179 | |||
60 | * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 | 295 | VARGAS Camilo | 2360 | 830 | 1 | 0 | 1530 | |||
61 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | LEMIRE Myriam | 2070 | 825 | 2 | 0 | 1245 | |||
62 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | SIEU Vida | 1904 | 822 | 1 | 0 | 1082 | |||
63 | * Jeux du Quebec | 280 | TRAN Brian | 2037 | 819 | 1 | 0 | 1218 | |||
64 | * Tournoi Prép-Champ canadiens | 272 | ZHANG Tai Lun | 2155 | 819 | 1 | 0 | 1336 | |||
65 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | CHAN Jacob | 2086 | 818 | 3 | 0 | 1268 | |||
66 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | CHAPADOS Pascale | 1421 | 818 | 1 | 0 | 603 | |||
67 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | VARGAS Camilo | 2335 | 817 | 2 | 0 | 1518 | |||
68 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | Zaki Manuel | 1909 | 813 | 3 | 0 | 1096 | |||
69 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | MARCIL Mathieu | 427 | 812 | 0 | 15 | -385 | T | Sig | |
70 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | DING Josephine | 2021 | 812 | 2 | 0 | 1209 | |||
71 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | ILIJEVSKI Filip | 1143 | 808 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
72 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | GUAN Jason | 1564 | 804 | 1 | 0 | 760 | |||
73 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | BARUCIC Asmir | 855 | 803 | 0 | 3 | 52 | T | Sig | |
74 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | DECARY Jeff | 803 | 803 | 12 | 6 | 0 | |||
75 | Club Prestige Tournament | 213 | CALDERON Luis | 553 | 796 | 22 | 11 | -243 | |||
76 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin | 1807 | 793 | 2 | 0 | 1014 | |||
77 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | NGUYEN Huynh Khoi | 799 | 789 | 8 | 4 | 10 | |||
78 | **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps | 295 | Chow Gordon | 2360 | 782 | 3 | 0 | 1578 | |||
79 | QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection | 245 | GUAN Jason | 1572 | 775 | 1 | 0 | 797 | |||
80 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | FINOL CANTIN Eduardo | 2050 | 765 | 2 | 0 | 1285 | |||
81 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | CHEN Derek | 1564 | 761 | 1 | 0 | 803 | |||
82 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | MO Chen Ming | 797 | 759 | 7 | 3 | 38 | |||
83 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | MO Chen Ming | 791 | 752 | 11 | 5 | 39 | |||
84 | ** Championnat SR du QC | 268 | FINOL CANTIN Martin | 1997 | 740 | 2 | 0 | 1257 | |||
85 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | WU Yichao | 1178 | 738 | 2 | 1 | 440 | |||
86 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 855 | 733 | 5 | 2 | 122 | |||
87 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | LEMAY Martin | 789 | 732 | 6 | 3 | 57 | |||
88 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | LEBLANC Louis-Philippe | 1909 | 731 | 3 | 0 | 1178 | |||
89 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | GILBERT Gregg | 1675 | 729 | 2 | 0 | 946 | |||
90 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | GILBERT Gregg | 1675 | 729 | 2 | 0 | 946 | |||
91 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ZAHARIA Dominik | 799 | 729 | 6 | 3 | 70 | |||
92 | Coupe Letendre | 212 | CALDERON Luis | 508 | 729 | 22 | 11 | -221 | |||
93 | Club Montreal | 249 | SUBOTYAK Ivan | 1573 | 727 | 1 | 0 | 846 | |||
94 | Big Bang | 232 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 1005 | 722 | 3 | 1 | 283 | |||
95 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | LABRECQUE Stéphanie | 855 | 722 | 5 | 2 | 133 | |||
96 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | TIAN Meiri | 855 | 719 | 5 | 2 | 136 | |||
97 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LABRECQUE Stéphanie | 698 | 718 | 9 | 4 | -20 | |||
98 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LABRECQUE Stéphanie | 698 | 718 | 9 | 4 | -20 | |||
99 | ** Championnat SR du QC | 268 | FINOL CANTIN Eduardo | 1997 | 713 | 2 | 0 | 1284 | |||
100 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | ZAHARIA Dominik | 765 | 702 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||
101 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | FINOL CANTIN Eduardo | 1909 | 699 | 3 | 0 | 1210 | |||
102 | Inter-City League - Montreal | 226 | GUO Moxi | 855 | 697 | 4 | 2 | 158 | |||
103 | Inter-City League | 227 | GUO Moxi | 899 | 695 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
104 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 1143 | 694 | 1 | 0 | 449 | |||
105 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | GUO Moxi | 791 | 688 | 8 | 4 | 103 | |||
106 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | LAJOIE-DANSERAU Vincent | 1547 | 684 | 1 | 0 | 863 | |||
107 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | MICHAUD Raphael | 2335 | 682 | 2 | 0 | 1653 | |||
108 | ** Prestige Open | 271 | XU Tommy | 2143 | 679 | 2 | 0 | 1464 | Sig | ||
109 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | DUYSENS Alexandre | 2030 | 677 | 2 | 0 | 1353 | |||
110 | * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 | 295 | CHIN Daniel | 2360 | 673 | 1 | 0 | 1687 | |||
111 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | DUMOULIN Félix | 797 | 673 | 5 | 2 | 124 | |||
112 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | NAIKANG LUU Stanley | 1069 | 669 | 1 | 0 | 400 | |||
113 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | PROULX Stéphanie | 803 | 663 | 5 | 2 | 140 | |||
114 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel | 797 | 661 | 5 | 2 | 136 | |||
115 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel | 797 | 661 | 5 | 2 | 136 | |||
116 | ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 | 291 | PELLETIER Yoan | 2386 | 661 | 2 | 0 | 1725 | |||
117 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | HOCKLEY Patrick | 698 | 659 | 7 | 3 | 39 | |||
118 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | SABOURIN Antoine | 789 | 658 | 5 | 2 | 131 | |||
119 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | ZHANG Wenbin | 1547 | 658 | 1 | 0 | 889 | |||
120 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 791 | 653 | 5 | 2 | 138 | |||
121 | * Tournoi Club Prestige #2 | 295 | HERMAN Pierre | 2360 | 650 | 1 | 0 | 1710 | T | Sig | |
122 | **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps | 295 | Nadurak Samuel | 2360 | 645 | 3 | 0 | 1715 | |||
123 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 855 | 645 | 3 | 1 | 210 | |||
124 | Club Prestige Summer Tournament | 237 | SABOURIN Antoine | 1155 | 643 | 1 | 0 | 512 | |||
125 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | BEN David | 799 | 634 | 4 | 2 | 165 | |||
126 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | FORGET-FILTEAU Vincent | 2145 | 633 | 2 | 0 | 1512 | |||
127 | Club Prestige Summer Tournament | 237 | YE Brian | 1155 | 626 | 1 | 0 | 529 | |||
128 | * Jeux du Quebec | 280 | PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie | 2037 | 620 | 1 | 0 | 1417 | |||
129 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | DUFOUR Yvann | 789 | 617 | 4 | 2 | 172 | |||
130 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 1069 | 614 | 1 | 0 | 455 | |||
131 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | ZHANG Wenbin | 1143 | 612 | 1 | 0 | 531 | |||
132 | Big Bang | 232 | VONG Pernell | 1005 | 610 | 2 | 1 | 395 | |||
133 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | BUCKLE Nicholas | 1069 | 610 | 1 | 0 | 459 | |||
134 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | FORGET-FILTEAU Vincent | 2050 | 608 | 2 | 0 | 1442 | |||
135 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | ARCHAMBAULT Alexis | 900 | 608 | 0 | 1 | 292 | T | Sig | |
136 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | FORGET-FILTEAU Vincent | 2030 | 605 | 2 | 0 | 1425 | |||
137 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | WATTERS Samuel | 799 | 603 | 4 | 2 | 196 | |||
138 | Club Montreal | 249 | GAUW Bryce | 1573 | 598 | 0 | 0 | 975 | T | Sig | |
139 | Sherby Open | 214 | PROVENCHER David | 654 | 597 | 6 | 3 | 57 | |||
140 | **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps | 272 | WU Yichao | 2155 | 597 | 3 | 0 | 1558 | |||
141 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | BONIN Jim | 1069 | 596 | 1 | 0 | 473 | |||
142 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | WATTERS Samuel | 791 | 591 | 3 | 1 | 200 | |||
143 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | GAUTHIER Guillaume | 765 | 591 | 4 | 2 | 174 | |||
144 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | GAUTHIER Guillaume | 765 | 591 | 4 | 2 | 174 | |||
145 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | FINOL CANTIN Eduardo | 1807 | 591 | 2 | 0 | 1216 | |||
146 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | FINOL CANTIN Eduardo | 1807 | 591 | 2 | 0 | 1216 | |||
147 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | LY Lian | 855 | 586 | 3 | 1 | 269 | |||
148 | Prestige Summer Tournament | 224 | LY Lian | 806 | 586 | 3 | 1 | 220 | |||
149 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | THIBODEAU Yannick | 698 | 586 | 5 | 2 | 112 | |||
150 | Club Prestige Tournament | 213 | GAUDREAU Steve | 553 | 585 | 10 | 5 | -32 | |||
151 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | CARON Curtis | 2086 | 585 | 3 | 0 | 1501 | |||
152 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | CARON Curtis | 2086 | 585 | 3 | 0 | 1501 | |||
153 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | GREGOIRE Daniel | 2030 | 583 | 2 | 0 | 1447 | |||
154 | Club Prestige Tournament | 212 | LY Lian | 508 | 582 | 12 | 6 | -74 | |||
155 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | LY Lian | 2007 | 574 | 2 | 0 | 1433 | |||
156 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | DUMOULIN Félix | 791 | 574 | 3 | 1 | 217 | |||
157 | Club Montreal | 249 | CHEN Zhiding | 1573 | 574 | 1 | 0 | 999 | |||
158 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LANDRY Karine | 698 | 572 | 5 | 2 | 126 | |||
159 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | DOYON Alexis | 1807 | 572 | 2 | 0 | 1235 | |||
160 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | HUNTER Brent | 1069 | 569 | 1 | 0 | 500 | |||
161 | ** Championnat SR du QC | 268 | LY Edward | 1997 | 568 | 2 | 0 | 1429 | |||
162 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | GAUDREAU Steve | 359 | 566 | 22 | 11 | -207 | |||
163 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel | 791 | 565 | 3 | 1 | 226 | |||
164 | Club Prestige Tournament | 213 | SABOURIN Antoine | 553 | 564 | 9 | 4 | -11 | |||
165 | Club Prestige Tournament | 213 | SABOURIN Antoine | 553 | 564 | 9 | 4 | -11 | |||
166 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | TARDIF Marc | 900 | 562 | 2 | 1 | 338 | |||
167 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | PROULX Stéphanie | 698 | 557 | 5 | 2 | 141 | |||
168 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | COULOMBE Annie | 799 | 554 | 3 | 1 | 245 | |||
169 | Big Bang | 232 | LORTIE William | 1005 | 554 | 1 | 0 | 451 | |||
170 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | LY Lian | 359 | 553 | 17 | 8 | -194 | |||
171 | ** Championnat SR du QC | 268 | BACA Luis | 1997 | 553 | 2 | 0 | 1444 | |||
172 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | FUGERE Charles-Antoine | 789 | 549 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
173 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | FANG Zhan Yu | 698 | 545 | 4 | 2 | 153 | |||
174 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | MORIN Anthony | 2335 | 544 | 2 | 0 | 1791 | |||
175 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | LORTIE Vincent | 791 | 541 | 3 | 1 | 250 | |||
176 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | CHOINIERE Simon | 2050 | 540 | 2 | 0 | 1510 | |||
177 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | HAMELIN Serge | 803 | 539 | 3 | 1 | 264 | |||
178 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | JIANG Eddie | 791 | 539 | 5 | 2 | 252 | |||
179 | Sherby Open | 214 | BOISVERT Emmanuel | 654 | 538 | 5 | 2 | 116 | |||
180 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | OVIDE Handy | 1675 | 535 | 2 | 0 | 1140 | |||
181 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | Yu Victor | 2086 | 532 | 3 | 0 | 1554 | |||
182 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | WU Yichao | 1564 | 529 | 1 | 0 | 1035 | |||
183 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | WU Yichao | 1564 | 529 | 1 | 0 | 1035 | |||
184 | * Jeux du Quebec | 280 | FULLUM Yohan | 2037 | 525 | 1 | 0 | 1512 | |||
185 | * Jeux du Quebec | 280 | FULLUM Yohan | 2037 | 525 | 1 | 0 | 1512 | |||
186 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | ZHAO Dylan W | 1909 | 521 | 3 | 0 | 1388 | |||
187 | * Qualifications QC Championnat Cdn | 293 | ROSSI Antoine | 2335 | 519 | 1 | 0 | 1816 | |||
188 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | ILIJEVSKI Filip | 1178 | 514 | 1 | 0 | 664 | |||
189 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | FONTAINE Frédéric | 855 | 511 | 2 | 1 | 344 | |||
190 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | DUMOULIN Félix | 803 | 510 | 5 | 2 | 293 | |||
191 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | BEDARD Pierre-Alexandre | 797 | 510 | 3 | 1 | 287 | |||
192 | Tournoi Estival Prestige | 201 | LY Lian | 256 | 508 | 22 | 11 | -252 | |||
193 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | OVIDE Handy | 1807 | 504 | 2 | 0 | 1303 | |||
194 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | PARENT Marie | 441 | 501 | 12 | 6 | -60 | |||
195 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | ZHANG Wenbin | 1178 | 495 | 1 | 0 | 683 | |||
196 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | ZHANG Zhilong | 1909 | 494 | 3 | 0 | 1415 | |||
197 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | ZHANG Wenbin | 1069 | 488 | 1 | 0 | 581 | |||
198 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | HOLMES Wesley | 410 | 481 | 12 | 6 | -71 | |||
199 | Club Prestige Summer Tournament | 237 | BERGEVIN Maxime | 1155 | 473 | 1 | 0 | 682 | |||
200 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | TALBOT Anthony | 1473 | 473 | 1 | 0 | 1000 | |||
201 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | TALBOT Anthony | 1473 | 473 | 1 | 0 | 1000 | |||
202 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | FUGERE Denis | 427 | 471 | 10 | 5 | -44 | |||
203 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | PETTI Jason | 797 | 461 | 2 | 1 | 336 | |||
204 | Club Montreal | 249 | ARCHAMBAULT Alexis | 1573 | 457 | 1 | 0 | 1116 | |||
205 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | YUE Mike | 791 | 453 | 3 | 1 | 338 | |||
206 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | PROVENCHER David | 441 | 453 | 9 | 4 | -12 | |||
207 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | Lehmann Matthew | 791 | 450 | 3 | 1 | 341 | |||
208 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | SIEU Vincent | 1675 | 448 | 2 | 0 | 1227 | |||
209 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 278 | 444 | 17 | 8 | -166 | |||
210 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | NGUYEN Huynh Khoi | 441 | 443 | 9 | 4 | -2 | |||
211 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | HAMMOUD Abass | 359 | 437 | 0 | 6 | -78 | T | Sig | |
212 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | BONIN Jim | 855 | 436 | 1 | 0 | 419 | |||
213 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 765 | 434 | 2 | 1 | 331 | |||
214 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel | 698 | 425 | 3 | 1 | 273 | |||
215 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | O'SULLIVAN-DARGIS William | 2030 | 419 | 2 | 0 | 1611 | |||
216 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | BLAIS Dominic | 359 | 418 | 12 | 6 | -59 | |||
217 | * Jeux du Quebec | 280 | O'SULLIVAN-DARGIS William | 2037 | 412 | 1 | 0 | 1625 | |||
218 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | MCCAFFREY Kirsten | 278 | 410 | 14 | 7 | -132 | |||
219 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | CHEN Zhiding | 797 | 404 | 2 | 1 | 393 | |||
220 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | HAMELIN Serge | 427 | 403 | 8 | 4 | 24 | |||
221 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | HIVERT Guillaume | 441 | 401 | 7 | 3 | 40 | |||
222 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | TIAN Meiri | 791 | 401 | 2 | 1 | 390 | |||
223 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | SONG Kevin | 1178 | 400 | 1 | 0 | 778 | |||
224 | Tournoi Prestige Montreal | 216 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 803 | 398 | 1 | 0 | 405 | |||
225 | Big Bang | 232 | ROY Daniel | 1005 | 397 | 0 | 0 | 608 | T | Sig | |
226 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | HO William | 508 | 394 | 0 | 4 | 114 | T | Sig | |
227 | Club Prestige Tournament | 213 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 553 | 392 | 4 | 2 | 161 | |||
228 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | LAROCHELLE Hugo | 441 | 390 | 6 | 3 | 51 | |||
229 | Prestige Summer Tournament | 224 | AOURANE Aghiles Lyes | 806 | 388 | 1 | 0 | 418 | |||
230 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 508 | 385 | 8 | 4 | 123 | |||
231 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | CANUEL Antony | 900 | 385 | 1 | 0 | 515 | |||
232 | Club Prestige Tournament | 213 | KO Tae-Ill David | 553 | 384 | 4 | 2 | 169 | |||
233 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | DUBOIS Philippe | 803 | 383 | 1 | 0 | 420 | |||
234 | Club Montreal | 249 | OVIDE Handy | 1573 | 381 | 1 | 0 | 1192 | |||
235 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | MICHAUD Raphael | 2030 | 379 | 2 | 0 | 1651 | |||
236 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | LING Felix | 508 | 374 | 8 | 4 | 134 | |||
237 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | LORTIE William | 789 | 370 | 1 | 0 | 419 | |||
238 | Club Montreal | 249 | LAFRANCE Francis | 1573 | 369 | 1 | 0 | 1204 | |||
239 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | BELANGER Léo | 2335 | 367 | 2 | 0 | 1968 | |||
240 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | THERRIEN Jean-Philippe | 143 | 367 | 22 | 11 | -224 | |||
241 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | COURTEMANCHE Raphaël | 1547 | 364 | 1 | 0 | 1183 | |||
242 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | HIVERT Guillaume | 427 | 362 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||
243 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | CHOINIERE Simon | 1807 | 359 | 2 | 0 | 1448 | |||
244 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | LU Andy | 508 | 358 | 0 | 3 | 150 | T | Sig | |
245 | Prestige Summer Tournament | 224 | LACASSE Pascal | 806 | 356 | 1 | 0 | 450 | |||
246 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | PRYLUTSKYY Zakhar | 765 | 356 | 1 | 0 | 409 | |||
247 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 427 | 353 | 6 | 3 | 74 | |||
248 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | HOLMES Wesley | 337 | 352 | 9 | 4 | -15 | |||
249 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | LACASSE Pascal | 799 | 350 | 1 | 0 | 449 | |||
250 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | SIEU Vincent | 1473 | 350 | 1 | 0 | 1123 | |||
251 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | BEN Félix | 1069 | 348 | 1 | 0 | 721 | |||
252 | Coupe Letendre | 212 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 508 | 348 | 4 | 2 | 160 | |||
253 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | GAUDREAULT Geneviève | 799 | 347 | 1 | 0 | 452 | |||
254 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | ETHIER Jasmin | 1807 | 346 | 2 | 0 | 1461 | |||
255 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | FORTIN Etienne | 441 | 343 | 6 | 3 | 98 | |||
256 | Tournoi Prestige Montreal | 216 | JUNDI Ibrahim | 803 | 340 | 1 | 0 | 463 | |||
257 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | LAUZIER Nicolas | 1069 | 339 | 1 | 0 | 730 | |||
258 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | GUO Edward | 1178 | 338 | 1 | 0 | 840 | |||
259 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | MOAYED Cyrus | 900 | 337 | 1 | 0 | 563 | |||
260 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | BERNIER William | 2030 | 337 | 2 | 0 | 1693 | |||
261 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 855 | 336 | 1 | 0 | 519 | |||
262 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | BLAIS Dominic | 278 | 334 | 0 | 6 | -56 | T | Sig | |
263 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 337 | 333 | 8 | 4 | 4 | |||
264 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | KLEIN Gary A. | 803 | 333 | 1 | 0 | 470 | |||
265 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | FORTIN Alexandre | 278 | 330 | 0 | 6 | -52 | T | Sig | |
266 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | FORTIN Alexandre | 278 | 330 | 0 | 6 | -52 | T | Sig | |
267 | * Jeux du Quebec | 280 | DUGUAY Alex | 2037 | 325 | 1 | 0 | 1712 | |||
268 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | BORDUAS Yanic | 2050 | 324 | 2 | 0 | 1726 | |||
269 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | PARADIS Philippe | 1473 | 321 | 1 | 0 | 1152 | |||
270 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 900 | 321 | 1 | 0 | 579 | |||
271 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | LUONG Johnson | 1178 | 320 | 1 | 0 | 858 | |||
272 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | NITIKMAN Ari | 508 | 320 | 0 | 3 | 188 | T | Sig | |
273 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | NITIKMAN Ari | 508 | 320 | 0 | 3 | 188 | T | Sig | |
274 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | SHAO Jiaqi | 1564 | 319 | 1 | 0 | 1245 | |||
275 | Jeux du QC - Lanaudiere | 230 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 902 | 317 | 1 | 0 | 585 | |||
276 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | FRANCOEUR Roch-André | 698 | 317 | 2 | 1 | 381 | |||
277 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | GENEREUX Simon | 359 | 317 | 7 | 3 | 42 | |||
278 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | Nadurak Samuel | 2086 | 317 | 3 | 0 | 1769 | |||
279 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | FRANCOEUR Roch-André | 791 | 315 | 1 | 0 | 476 | |||
280 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 410 | 314 | 6 | 3 | 96 | |||
281 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | MACMILLAN Josh | 791 | 311 | 2 | 1 | 480 | |||
282 | Prestige Summer Tournament | 224 | DANG HOANG Long | 806 | 310 | 0 | 0 | 496 | T | Sig | |
283 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | CANUEL Antony | 1547 | 305 | 1 | 0 | 1242 | |||
284 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | PATUREL Daniel | 186 | 303 | 14 | 7 | -117 | |||
285 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | GADOURY Simon-Pierre | 441 | 303 | 5 | 2 | 138 | |||
286 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | DUPLESSIS Thomas | 186 | 299 | 14 | 7 | -113 | |||
287 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | ZHANG Yubo | 143 | 299 | 17 | 8 | -156 | |||
288 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | LEVESQUE Maxime | 2030 | 294 | 2 | 0 | 1736 | |||
289 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | LIN Michael Z.X. | 1178 | 294 | 0 | 0 | 884 | T | Sig | |
290 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | LIN Michael Z.X. | 1178 | 294 | 0 | 0 | 884 | T | Sig | |
291 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | LARIVIERE Mathieu | 441 | 293 | 0 | 2 | 148 | T | Sig | |
292 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel | 441 | 290 | 4 | 2 | 151 | |||
293 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | ZHANG Yubo | 107 | 290 | 17 | 8 | -183 | |||
294 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | HO Bryan | 1178 | 290 | 1 | 0 | 888 | |||
295 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | HO Bryan | 1178 | 290 | 1 | 0 | 888 | |||
296 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | FERLAND Louis-Philip | 186 | 289 | 14 | 7 | -103 | |||
297 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | SHAO Jiaqi | 1178 | 287 | 1 | 0 | 891 | |||
298 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | BERTHIAUME Dany | 410 | 284 | 5 | 2 | 126 | |||
299 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 797 | 283 | 1 | 0 | 514 | |||
300 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | BELLOT-HEBERT Jérémie | 427 | 281 | 5 | 2 | 146 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
RAMIREZ Santiago loses the following matches and wins these matches
|