Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2509 | 2309 | 3 | 1 | 200 | |||
2 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | LAPIERRE Marie-Eve | 1337 | 1055 | 3 | 1 | 282 | |||
3 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | PARENT Alexandre | 1502 | 1295 | 3 | 1 | 207 | |||
4 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2919 | 2635 | 3 | 1 | 284 | |||
5 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | RICHARD Marc | 2445 | 2160 | 3 | 1 | 285 | |||
6 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | CHEHADE Edouard | 1693 | 1432 | 3 | 1 | 261 | |||
7 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | PAQUET François | 2333 | 2112 | 3 | 1 | 221 | |||
8 | Big Bang | 232 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3036 | 2801 | 3 | 1 | 235 | |||
9 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3039 | 2831 | 3 | 1 | 208 | |||
10 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2986 | 2742 | 3 | 1 | 244 | |||
11 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2930 | 2636 | 3 | 1 | 294 | |||
12 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3043 | 2798 | 3 | 1 | 245 | |||
13 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3030 | 2751 | 3 | 1 | 279 | |||
14 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3030 | 2751 | 3 | 1 | 279 | |||
15 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2869 | 2515 | 3 | 1 | 354 | |||
16 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2920 | 2631 | 3 | 1 | 289 | |||
17 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2919 | 2639 | 3 | 1 | 280 | |||
18 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2816 | 2604 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
19 | North American Chmps | 198 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2798 | 2435 | 3 | 1 | 363 | |||
20 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2797 | 2557 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
21 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | EMOND Jean | 2922 | 2584 | 3 | 1 | 338 | |||
22 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2604 | 2372 | 3 | 1 | 232 | |||
23 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2281 | 2044 | 3 | 1 | 237 | |||
24 | Ligue TTQ _ 15_Feb_04 | 0 | RODRIGUE Benoît | 2256 | 2050 | 3 | 1 | 206 | |||
25 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | BUREAU Jean-Philippe | 1502 | 1299 | 3 | 1 | 203 | |||
26 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | GREGORY Todd | 2838 | 2605 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
27 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | GREGORY Todd | 2838 | 2605 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
28 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BUREAU Jean-Philippe | 2604 | 2400 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
29 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2007 | 1730 | 3 | 1 | 277 | |||
30 | North American Team Chps | 0 | NADMICHETTU Raghu | 2372 | 2107 | 3 | 1 | 265 | |||
31 | Canada Cup #1 | 222 | CHEUNG Boris | 2930 | 2588 | 3 | 1 | 342 | |||
32 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | Wang Zexuan | 3015 | 2684 | 3 | 1 | 331 | |||
33 | North American Team Championships | 193 | RAMIREZ John | 2509 | 2200 | 3 | 1 | 309 | |||
34 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LU Yen-Chun | 3031 | 2812 | 3 | 1 | 219 | |||
35 | North American Championships | 0 | HUANG Lin Jeff | 2644 | 2292 | 3 | 1 | 352 | |||
36 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | YAO Justen | 2706 | 2316 | 3 | 1 | 390 | |||
37 | North American Team Chps | 0 | Haynes Thomas | 1884 | 1665 | 3 | 1 | 219 | |||
38 | North American Team Chps | 0 | CHANG Jung Shan | 2372 | 2063 | 2 | 1 | 309 | |||
39 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | CHAN Steven | 2980 | 2550 | 2 | 1 | 430 | |||
40 | North American Championships | 0 | LEE Sean C. | 2644 | 2219 | 2 | 1 | 425 | |||
41 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2940 | 2504 | 2 | 1 | 436 | |||
42 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2980 | 2494 | 2 | 1 | 486 | |||
43 | Stiga Canada Cup _ 1 | 0 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2333 | 1851 | 2 | 1 | 482 | |||
44 | Ligue TTQ _ 14_Dec_03 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1884 | 1534 | 2 | 1 | 350 | |||
45 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1884 | 1534 | 2 | 1 | 350 | |||
46 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | BUREAU Jean-Philippe | 2256 | 1870 | 2 | 1 | 386 | |||
47 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | GREGORY Todd | 3031 | 2716 | 2 | 1 | 315 | |||
48 | Stiga 4 | 0 | KENT Ian | 2513 | 2171 | 2 | 1 | 342 | |||
49 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | TANG Qi | 2838 | 2535 | 2 | 1 | 303 | |||
50 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2256 | 1914 | 2 | 1 | 342 | |||
51 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 166 | PAQUET François | 1884 | 1557 | 2 | 1 | 327 | |||
52 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | PAQUET François | 1884 | 1557 | 2 | 1 | 327 | |||
53 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2920 | 2583 | 2 | 1 | 337 | |||
54 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2445 | 2069 | 2 | 1 | 376 | |||
55 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2922 | 2608 | 2 | 1 | 314 | |||
56 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2798 | 2435 | 2 | 1 | 363 | |||
57 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2701 | 2222 | 2 | 1 | 479 | |||
58 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2816 | 2425 | 2 | 1 | 391 | |||
59 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2852 | 2517 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
60 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2852 | 2517 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
61 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2852 | 2517 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
62 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | PAQUET François | 1563 | 1246 | 2 | 1 | 317 | |||
63 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | CHEHADE Edouard | 2372 | 2011 | 2 | 1 | 361 | |||
64 | Stiga Canada Cup - 2 | 0 | ZHENG Sam | 2644 | 2159 | 2 | 1 | 485 | T | ||
65 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2796 | 2473 | 2 | 1 | 323 | |||
66 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2798 | 2407 | 2 | 1 | 391 | |||
67 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2798 | 2407 | 2 | 1 | 391 | |||
68 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 3030 | 2651 | 2 | 1 | 379 | |||
69 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2990 | 2635 | 2 | 1 | 355 | |||
70 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2852 | 2512 | 2 | 1 | 340 | |||
71 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | SAVARD Martin | 2604 | 2229 | 2 | 1 | 375 | |||
72 | Stiga 4 | 0 | SAVARD Martin | 2513 | 2138 | 2 | 1 | 375 | |||
73 | Ligue TTQ _ 15_Feb_04 | 0 | SAVARD Martin | 2256 | 1907 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
74 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Félix | 1563 | 1236 | 2 | 1 | 327 | |||
75 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | POLISOIS Alex | 2920 | 2553 | 2 | 1 | 367 | |||
76 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2816 | 2428 | 2 | 1 | 388 | |||
77 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2797 | 2416 | 2 | 1 | 381 | |||
78 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | MONTGOMERY James | 2604 | 2279 | 2 | 1 | 325 | |||
79 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | FORGUES François | 1502 | 1132 | 2 | 1 | 370 | |||
80 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 158 | FORGUES François | 1502 | 1132 | 2 | 1 | 370 | |||
81 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2781 | 2465 | 2 | 1 | 316 | |||
82 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2781 | 2465 | 2 | 1 | 316 | |||
83 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2920 | 2531 | 2 | 1 | 389 | |||
84 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2281 | 1947 | 2 | 1 | 334 | |||
85 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2256 | 1876 | 2 | 1 | 380 | |||
86 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | GERMAIN Guy | 2781 | 2418 | 2 | 1 | 363 | |||
87 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | GERMAIN Guy | 2781 | 2418 | 2 | 1 | 363 | |||
88 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | GERMAIN Guy | 2838 | 2485 | 2 | 1 | 353 | |||
89 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2796 | 2481 | 2 | 1 | 315 | |||
90 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2797 | 2460 | 2 | 1 | 337 | |||
91 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2797 | 2460 | 2 | 1 | 337 | |||
92 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2920 | 2579 | 2 | 1 | 341 | |||
93 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2796 | 2481 | 2 | 1 | 315 | |||
94 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | GERMAIN Guy | 2796 | 2444 | 2 | 1 | 352 | |||
95 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | GERMAIN Guy | 2780 | 2476 | 2 | 1 | 304 | |||
96 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 2372 | 1989 | 2 | 1 | 383 | |||
97 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 2333 | 1972 | 2 | 1 | 361 | |||
98 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 2256 | 1859 | 2 | 1 | 397 | |||
99 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | PREVOST Pierre | 2509 | 2141 | 2 | 1 | 368 | |||
100 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | PREVOST Pierre | 2944 | 2546 | 2 | 1 | 398 | |||
101 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | PREVOST Pierre | 2919 | 2557 | 2 | 1 | 362 | |||
102 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | CANZERI Vincent | 2281 | 1957 | 2 | 1 | 324 | |||
103 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | YUEN Stephanie | 2852 | 2509 | 2 | 1 | 343 | |||
104 | Canadian JR Championships | 173 | HO Andre | 2247 | 1752 | 2 | 1 | 495 | |||
105 | North American Junior Championships | 0 | HO Andre | 2238 | 1800 | 2 | 1 | 438 | |||
106 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | HO Andre | 2247 | 1752 | 2 | 1 | 495 | |||
107 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | CHANG Danny | 2940 | 2473 | 2 | 1 | 467 | |||
108 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | LIN Danny Fen | 2311 | 1972 | 2 | 1 | 339 | |||
109 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 3031 | 2640 | 2 | 1 | 391 | |||
110 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 193 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2509 | 2073 | 2 | 1 | 436 | |||
111 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | GAMBRELIS Angelo | 2311 | 1976 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
112 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | SERDA Patrick | 2701 | 2108 | 1 | 0 | 593 | |||
113 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 193 | SERDA Patrick | 2509 | 1818 | 1 | 0 | 691 | |||
114 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | SERDA Patrick | 2940 | 2159 | 1 | 0 | 781 | |||
115 | North American Championships | 181 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2644 | 1575 | 1 | 0 | 1069 | |||
116 | North American Championships | 0 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2644 | 1575 | 1 | 0 | 1069 | |||
117 | Stiga National Team Challenge | 0 | MCKAY Philip | 2513 | 986 | 1 | 0 | 1527 | |||
118 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | KLEIN Daniel | 2869 | 1196 | 1 | 0 | 1673 | |||
119 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | LIU Ted | 2247 | 1160 | 1 | 0 | 1087 | |||
120 | Stiga Canada Cup _ 2 | 0 | HICKERSON Orin | 2249 | 1601 | 1 | 0 | 648 | |||
121 | Inter-City League | 226 | LINH Eric | 2985 | 1724 | 1 | 0 | 1261 | |||
122 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | BISPHAM Ben | 3005 | 2116 | 1 | 0 | 889 | |||
123 | North American Chmps | 236 | BISPHAM Ben | 3005 | 2116 | 1 | 0 | 889 | |||
124 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 2920 | 2421 | 1 | 0 | 499 | |||
125 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | CHARBONNEAU Stephane | 3043 | 2539 | 1 | 0 | 504 | |||
126 | Canadian SR Championships | 0 | DERBITSKY Daniel | 2247 | 649 | 1 | 0 | 1598 | |||
127 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | DZIOBA Kevin | 3015 | 1091 | 1 | 0 | 1924 | |||
128 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | CHUNG Anthony | 2247 | 145 | 1 | 0 | 2102 | |||
129 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | ENG Frederick | 2247 | 1321 | 1 | 0 | 926 | |||
130 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 193 | ENG Frederick | 2509 | 1762 | 1 | 0 | 747 | |||
131 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | BILLINKOFF Mitchell | 2869 | 1580 | 1 | 0 | 1289 | |||
132 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | BILLINKOFF Mitchell | 2701 | 1257 | 1 | 0 | 1444 | |||
133 | TMS Canada Cup Finals | 205 | YAU Robert | 2797 | 1880 | 1 | 0 | 917 | |||
134 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | PHAN Kory | 2247 | 308 | 1 | 0 | 1939 | |||
135 | Stiga Canada Cup Finals | 0 | SHIVAJIE Quoc | 2256 | 1150 | 1 | 0 | 1106 | |||
136 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 193 | PHANG Nathan | 2509 | 1838 | 1 | 0 | 671 | |||
137 | Stiga Canada Cup Finals | 0 | WONG Michael | 2256 | 860 | 1 | 0 | 1396 | |||
138 | Canada Cup Finals | 189 | POH Chang | 2677 | 1685 | 1 | 0 | 992 | |||
139 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | LEE Adrian | 3015 | 1724 | 1 | 0 | 1291 | |||
140 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | TAI Cedric | 2677 | 531 | 1 | 0 | 2146 | |||
141 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | TSE Tony | 2247 | 352 | 1 | 0 | 1895 | T | ||
142 | North American Junior Championships | 0 | TSE Tony | 2238 | 432 | 1 | 0 | 1806 | |||
143 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | YEE Ryan | 2247 | 301 | 1 | 0 | 1946 | |||
144 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | JIANG Yuhao | 2940 | 1076 | 1 | 0 | 1864 | |||
145 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | WOO Jeffrey | 2701 | 893 | 1 | 0 | 1808 | |||
146 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | CHEUNG Mark | 2247 | 397 | 1 | 0 | 1850 | |||
147 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | CHAN Antony | 2701 | 1556 | 1 | 0 | 1145 | |||
148 | Canadian Junior Open | 189 | MENG Tony | 2677 | 1018 | 1 | 0 | 1659 | |||
149 | Canadian Championships (SR) | 189 | CHAN Philip | 2677 | 1628 | 1 | 0 | 1049 | |||
150 | Stiga Canada Cup Finals | 0 | OZEKE Louis | 2256 | 1416 | 1 | 0 | 840 | |||
151 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | GONG Chen | 2706 | 443 | 1 | 0 | 2263 | |||
152 | Stiga Canada Cup _ 2 | 0 | HO Andre | 2249 | 1700 | 1 | 0 | 549 | |||
153 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | YIU Edmond | 2247 | 796 | 1 | 0 | 1451 | |||
154 | North American Junior Championships | 0 | SONG Bobby | 2238 | 498 | 1 | 0 | 1740 | |||
155 | Canadian SR Championships | 0 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2247 | 1495 | 1 | 0 | 752 | |||
156 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2247 | 1495 | 1 | 0 | 752 | |||
157 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 2780 | 752 | 1 | 0 | 2028 | |||
158 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | YUEN Stephanie | 2985 | 2521 | 1 | 0 | 464 | |||
159 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | YUEN Stephanie | 2986 | 2575 | 1 | 0 | 411 | |||
160 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | WONG Louis | 3043 | 2446 | 1 | 0 | 597 | |||
161 | Inter-City League | 226 | LAW Zedplin | 2985 | 2342 | 1 | 0 | 643 | |||
162 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | LAW Zedplin | 2940 | 2379 | 1 | 0 | 561 | |||
163 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | WON Briant | 2677 | 1281 | 1 | 0 | 1396 | |||
164 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | WON Briant | 2798 | 1781 | 1 | 0 | 1017 | |||
165 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 193 | WON Briant | 2509 | 1435 | 1 | 0 | 1074 | |||
166 | Canada Cup #1 | 222 | WON Briant | 2930 | 1882 | 1 | 0 | 1048 | |||
167 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | WON Briant | 2922 | 1892 | 1 | 0 | 1030 | |||
168 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | WON Briant | 2869 | 2046 | 1 | 0 | 823 | |||
169 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | WON Briant | 3022 | 2505 | 1 | 0 | 517 | |||
170 | Canada Cup #1 | 222 | WON Briant | 2930 | 1882 | 1 | 0 | 1048 | |||
171 | Inter-City League - Montreal | 226 | FOK Jacky | 2985 | 2496 | 1 | 0 | 489 | |||
172 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | PREVOST Pierre | 2852 | 2451 | 1 | 0 | 401 | |||
173 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | PREVOST Pierre | 2852 | 2451 | 1 | 0 | 401 | |||
174 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | PREVOST Pierre | 2797 | 2389 | 1 | 0 | 408 | |||
175 | Ligue Laval | 242 | PREVOST Pierre | 3026 | 2542 | 1 | 0 | 484 | |||
176 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | CORMIER Jérémie | 2821 | 888 | 1 | 0 | 1933 | |||
177 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 2281 | 394 | 1 | 0 | 1887 | |||
178 | QC Championships | 221 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 2920 | 1450 | 1 | 0 | 1470 | |||
179 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | DENIS Marc-André | 2821 | 1372 | 1 | 0 | 1449 | |||
180 | Stiga Canada Cup_2 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1570 | 676 | 1 | 0 | 894 | |||
181 | Canadian Junior Open | 189 | PREVOST Pierre | 2677 | 1907 | 1 | 0 | 770 | |||
182 | Stiga Canada Cup_2 | 0 | BEAULNE Nicolas | 1570 | 936 | 1 | 0 | 634 | |||
183 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | BEAULNE Nicolas | 1502 | 782 | 1 | 0 | 720 | |||
184 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 2281 | 1822 | 1 | 0 | 459 | |||
185 | Rotation | 0 | BRUNELLE Eric | 2666 | 1426 | 1 | 0 | 1240 | |||
186 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | SIMARD-LEBLANC Alexandre | 1337 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1237 | |||
187 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2798 | 2293 | 1 | 0 | 505 | |||
188 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2821 | 1850 | 1 | 0 | 971 | |||
189 | North American Chmps | 198 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2798 | 2293 | 1 | 0 | 505 | |||
190 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | SYLVESTRE Caroline | 2007 | 1558 | 1 | 0 | 449 | |||
191 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | GERMAIN Guy | 2944 | 2475 | 1 | 0 | 469 | |||
192 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | GERMAIN Guy | 2920 | 2482 | 1 | 0 | 438 | |||
193 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | GERMAIN Guy | 2986 | 2333 | 1 | 0 | 653 | |||
194 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | GERMAIN Guy | 2985 | 2366 | 1 | 0 | 619 | |||
195 | Ch JR QC | 0 | REZAEI Erfan | 2666 | 1608 | 1 | 0 | 1058 | |||
196 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 2780 | 1320 | 1 | 0 | 1460 | |||
197 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 2798 | 1299 | 1 | 0 | 1499 | |||
198 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LABRECHE Michel | 2513 | 2096 | 1 | 0 | 417 | |||
199 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 1337 | 619 | 1 | 0 | 718 | |||
200 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 1617 | 1176 | 1 | 0 | 441 | |||
201 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2281 | 1386 | 1 | 0 | 895 | |||
202 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | GRENIER Alexandre | 1337 | 175 | 1 | 0 | 1162 | |||
203 | Rotation | 0 | LEVEILLE Sylvie | 2666 | 2177 | 1 | 0 | 489 | |||
204 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | LEVEILLE Sylvie | 2798 | 2289 | 1 | 0 | 509 | |||
205 | Stiga Canada Cup _ 1 | 0 | PEPIN Jean-Philippe | 2333 | 686 | 1 | 0 | 1647 | |||
206 | Ligue TTQ _ 15_Mar_04 | 0 | BERGERON Frédéric | 2311 | 596 | 1 | 0 | 1715 | T | ||
207 | Ch JR QC | 0 | CHARRON Vincent | 2666 | 497 | 1 | 0 | 2169 | |||
208 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | WATERHOUSE Samuel | 2281 | 334 | 1 | 0 | 1947 | |||
209 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | PAULIN Nancy | 2797 | 2312 | 1 | 0 | 485 | |||
210 | Ligue Laval | 242 | HARRISON Steve | 3026 | 2345 | 1 | 0 | 681 | |||
211 | Ligue TTQ _ 17_Apr_04 | 0 | DAOUST Philippe | 2249 | 1756 | 1 | 0 | 493 | |||
212 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | DAOUST Philippe | 2256 | 1744 | 1 | 0 | 512 | |||
213 | Ligue TTQ _ 14_Dec_03 | 0 | LANGLOIS Serge | 1884 | 1400 | 1 | 0 | 484 | |||
214 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | COUTU-MANTHA Simon | 1337 | 856 | 1 | 0 | 481 | |||
215 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | COUTU-MANTHA Simon | 2798 | 2190 | 1 | 0 | 608 | |||
216 | Ch JR QC | 0 | LAFRANCE-HEBERT Keven | 2666 | 1308 | 1 | 0 | 1358 | |||
217 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | LAFRANCE-HEBERT Keven | 2821 | 1393 | 1 | 0 | 1428 | |||
218 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | SYLVAIN Marie-Michèle | 1617 | 907 | 1 | 0 | 710 | |||
219 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Rosette | 2254 | 997 | 1 | 0 | 1257 | |||
220 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | MARCEAU-DANIS Saby | 2281 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 2181 | |||
221 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | NGO MINH Cuong | 2007 | 1439 | 1 | 0 | 568 | |||
222 | Rotation | 0 | NGUYEN Haï-Son | 2666 | 887 | 1 | 0 | 1779 | |||
223 | Ch JR QC | 0 | SPOREA Ionuts | 2666 | 1151 | 1 | 0 | 1515 | |||
224 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | CABRERA Cassandra | 2780 | 1105 | 1 | 0 | 1675 | |||
225 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | TARDIF Philippe | 1502 | 358 | 1 | 0 | 1144 | |||
226 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 158 | TARDIF Philippe | 1502 | 358 | 1 | 0 | 1144 | |||
227 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2780 | 2245 | 1 | 0 | 535 | |||
228 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 3030 | 2362 | 1 | 0 | 668 | |||
229 | Big Bang | 232 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 3036 | 2415 | 1 | 0 | 621 | |||
230 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 3004 | 2368 | 1 | 0 | 636 | |||
231 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2944 | 2150 | 1 | 0 | 794 | |||
232 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2798 | 1807 | 1 | 0 | 991 | |||
233 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | BOUTET Alexandre | 1303 | 821 | 1 | 0 | 482 | |||
234 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | PREVOST Pierre | 2604 | 1836 | 1 | 0 | 768 | |||
235 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | PREVOST Pierre | 2281 | 1248 | 1 | 0 | 1033 | |||
236 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | PREVOST Pierre | 2821 | 2199 | 1 | 0 | 622 | |||
237 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | PREVOST Pierre | 2821 | 2199 | 1 | 0 | 622 | |||
238 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2281 | 799 | 1 | 0 | 1482 | |||
239 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2821 | 1666 | 1 | 0 | 1155 | |||
240 | Ch JR QC | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2666 | 1566 | 1 | 0 | 1100 | |||
241 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2852 | 2122 | 1 | 0 | 730 | |||
242 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2852 | 2122 | 1 | 0 | 730 | |||
243 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2930 | 1984 | 1 | 0 | 946 | |||
244 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2930 | 1984 | 1 | 0 | 946 | |||
245 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 3039 | 2233 | 1 | 0 | 806 | |||
246 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 3039 | 2233 | 1 | 0 | 806 | |||
247 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | CASTRO Alex | 2604 | 2172 | 1 | 0 | 432 | |||
248 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LALIBERTE Luc | 2513 | 2017 | 1 | 0 | 496 | |||
249 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | BELANGER Keaven | 1502 | 729 | 1 | 0 | 773 | |||
250 | Ligue Laval | 242 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 3026 | 2608 | 1 | 0 | 418 | |||
251 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2604 | 2109 | 1 | 0 | 495 | |||
252 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | ARIZA Pablo César | 1617 | 909 | 1 | 0 | 708 | |||
253 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | ARIZA Pablo César | 3004 | 2476 | 1 | 0 | 528 | |||
254 | Jeux QC MTL | 157 | AROUTIUNIAN Sergey | 1337 | 417 | 1 | 0 | 920 | |||
255 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | AROUTIUNIAN Sergey | 1337 | 417 | 1 | 0 | 920 | T | ||
256 | Championnat Senior du Québec | 0 | GUILLAUD Xavier | 1622 | 974 | 1 | 0 | 648 | T | ||
257 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | DESOURDY Thierry | 2281 | 421 | 1 | 0 | 1860 | |||
258 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | BOUCHARD Félix | 1502 | 818 | 1 | 0 | 684 | T | ||
259 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2780 | 2211 | 1 | 0 | 569 | |||
260 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2838 | 2413 | 1 | 0 | 425 | |||
261 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | PAULIN Cynthia | 3004 | 2522 | 1 | 0 | 482 | |||
262 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | SHAHEEN Naeem | 1337 | 836 | 1 | 0 | 501 | |||
263 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | VERVIERS Thierry | 2980 | 1895 | 1 | 0 | 1085 | |||
264 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | DESOURDY Christophe | 2281 | 397 | 1 | 0 | 1884 | |||
265 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | DESOURDY Christophe | 2821 | 632 | 1 | 0 | 2189 | |||
266 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | SAVARD Martin | 2797 | 2257 | 1 | 0 | 540 | |||
267 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | SAVARD Martin | 2796 | 2262 | 1 | 0 | 534 | |||
268 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | SAVARD Martin | 2816 | 2232 | 1 | 0 | 584 | |||
269 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 2281 | 410 | 1 | 0 | 1871 | |||
270 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 2798 | 1299 | 1 | 0 | 1499 | |||
271 | Ligue TTQ _ 15_Mar_04 | 0 | PARENT Eric | 2311 | 1143 | 1 | 0 | 1168 | |||
272 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 2281 | 683 | 1 | 0 | 1598 | |||
273 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 1563 | 952 | 1 | 0 | 611 | |||
274 | Ch JR QC | 0 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 2666 | 1318 | 1 | 0 | 1348 | |||
275 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 2281 | 307 | 1 | 0 | 1974 | |||
276 | Canada Cup #1 | 222 | PELLETIER Martin | 2930 | 1743 | 1 | 0 | 1187 | |||
277 | Ch JR QC | 0 | ADAM DEROME David | 2666 | 103 | 1 | 0 | 2563 | |||
278 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2920 | 2437 | 1 | 0 | 483 | |||
279 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 3043 | 2610 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
280 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 3043 | 2626 | 1 | 0 | 417 | |||
281 | Big Bang | 232 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 3036 | 2595 | 1 | 0 | 441 | |||
282 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2701 | 2185 | 1 | 0 | 516 | |||
283 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | BISHOP Jordan | 2798 | 910 | 1 | 0 | 1888 | |||
284 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | BISHOP Jordan | 3004 | 2261 | 1 | 0 | 743 | |||
285 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | BISHOP Jordan | 3043 | 2311 | 1 | 0 | 732 | |||
286 | Big Bang | 232 | BISHOP Jordan | 3036 | 2302 | 1 | 0 | 734 | |||
287 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | BISHOP Jordan | 2980 | 2201 | 1 | 0 | 779 | |||
288 | Rotation | 0 | BRODEUR François | 2666 | 1187 | 1 | 0 | 1479 | |||
289 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | CHEHADE Edouard | 2007 | 1487 | 1 | 0 | 520 | |||
290 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2821 | 1333 | 1 | 0 | 1488 | |||
291 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | GAGNON Marc-Antoine | 2922 | 1073 | 1 | 0 | 1849 | |||
292 | Championnat Senior du Québec | 0 | ROGER Thierry | 1622 | 1204 | 1 | 0 | 418 | |||
293 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | ROGER Thierry | 2980 | 1871 | 1 | 0 | 1109 | |||
294 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | PEPIN Frédérik | 1502 | 145 | 1 | 0 | 1357 | |||
295 | Ch JR QC | 0 | COLLARD Raphaël | 2666 | 589 | 1 | 0 | 2077 | |||
296 | Ch JR QC | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2666 | 1404 | 1 | 0 | 1262 | |||
297 | Ch JR QC | 182 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2666 | 1404 | 1 | 0 | 1262 | |||
298 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2780 | 2218 | 1 | 0 | 562 | |||
299 | CWG Selection | 203 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2780 | 2218 | 1 | 0 | 562 | |||
300 | QC Championships | 221 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2920 | 2500 | 1 | 0 | 420 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
JIANG Yang loses the following matches and wins these matches
|