Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | XU Zehua | 1572 | 1357 | 3 | 1 | 215 | |||
2 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | Lehmann Matthew | 791 | 450 | 3 | 1 | 341 | |||
3 | Club Prestige Tournament | 213 | FUNG Hao | 553 | 276 | 3 | 1 | 277 | |||
4 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | MO Chen Ming | 1473 | 1261 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
5 | Big Bang | 232 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 1005 | 722 | 3 | 1 | 283 | |||
6 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | ZHAO Dylan W | 1909 | 521 | 3 | 0 | 1388 | |||
7 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | ZHANG Zhilong | 1909 | 494 | 3 | 0 | 1415 | |||
8 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | Zhang Brian | 1909 | 250 | 3 | 0 | 1659 | |||
9 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | Zhang Brian | 1909 | 250 | 3 | 0 | 1659 | |||
10 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | FINOL CANTIN Eduardo | 1909 | 699 | 3 | 0 | 1210 | |||
11 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | LEBLANC Louis-Philippe | 1909 | 731 | 3 | 0 | 1178 | |||
12 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | CHOINIERE Simon | 1807 | 359 | 2 | 0 | 1448 | |||
13 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | FINOL CANTIN Eduardo | 1807 | 591 | 2 | 0 | 1216 | |||
14 | ** Championnat SR du QC | 268 | FINOL CANTIN Martin | 1997 | 740 | 2 | 0 | 1257 | |||
15 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | DOYON Alexis | 1807 | 572 | 2 | 0 | 1235 | |||
16 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | LEMIRE Myriam | 2070 | 825 | 2 | 0 | 1245 | |||
17 | ** Championnat SR du QC | 268 | BACA Luis | 1997 | 553 | 2 | 0 | 1444 | |||
18 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | BACA Luis | 1807 | 280 | 2 | 0 | 1527 | |||
19 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | BOISSONNEAULT Maxim | 1675 | 185 | 2 | 0 | 1490 | |||
20 | ** Championnat SR du QC | 268 | BROUILLETTE Antoine | 1997 | 232 | 2 | 0 | 1765 | |||
21 | ** Championnat SR du QC | 268 | BOUKHIRA Djamel | 1997 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 1817 | |||
22 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | KACZOROWSKI Pierre | 2007 | 1438 | 2 | 0 | 569 | |||
23 | ** Championnat SR du QC | 268 | LY Edward | 1997 | 568 | 2 | 0 | 1429 | |||
24 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | GILBERT Gregg | 1675 | 729 | 2 | 0 | 946 | |||
25 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | GILBERT Gregg | 1675 | 729 | 2 | 0 | 946 | |||
26 | ** Championnat SR du QC | 268 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 1997 | 1080 | 2 | 0 | 917 | |||
27 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | HAZIN Jeremy | 1711 | 1358 | 2 | 1 | 353 | |||
28 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | GABORIAUD Julien | 1807 | 1402 | 2 | 0 | 405 | |||
29 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | FINOL CANTIN Eduardo | 1807 | 591 | 2 | 0 | 1216 | |||
30 | ** Championnat SR du QC | 268 | FINOL CANTIN Eduardo | 1997 | 713 | 2 | 0 | 1284 | |||
31 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin | 1807 | 793 | 2 | 0 | 1014 | |||
32 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | ILIJEVSKI Filip | 1143 | 808 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
33 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | SLIMANI Mohamed Amin Zakaria | 1572 | 1180 | 2 | 1 | 392 | |||
34 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | SIEU Vincent | 1675 | 448 | 2 | 0 | 1227 | |||
35 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | CHAU HENRY | 1716 | 1170 | 2 | 0 | 546 | |||
36 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 1572 | 1271 | 2 | 1 | 301 | |||
37 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LAM Ricky | 1746 | 1254 | 2 | 0 | 492 | |||
38 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | NGUYEN TANG Michael | 1807 | 1121 | 2 | 0 | 686 | |||
39 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | ETHIER Jasmin | 1807 | 346 | 2 | 0 | 1461 | |||
40 | Big Bang | 232 | VONG Pernell | 1005 | 610 | 2 | 1 | 395 | |||
41 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | WU Yichao | 1178 | 738 | 2 | 1 | 440 | |||
42 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | MACMILLAN Josh | 791 | 311 | 2 | 1 | 480 | |||
43 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | PLANTE Myriane | 1904 | 1251 | 2 | 0 | 653 | |||
44 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | PLANTE Myriane | 2070 | 1296 | 2 | 0 | 774 | |||
45 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 1590 | 1230 | 2 | 1 | 360 | |||
46 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 1451 | 1103 | 2 | 1 | 348 | |||
47 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | CHEN Zhiding | 797 | 404 | 2 | 1 | 393 | |||
48 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 765 | 434 | 2 | 1 | 331 | |||
49 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | PETTI Jason | 797 | 461 | 2 | 1 | 336 | |||
50 | ** Circuit #3 | 265 | FLEURANT Hugo | 1936 | 1459 | 2 | 0 | 477 | |||
51 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | TIAN Meiri | 791 | 401 | 2 | 1 | 390 | |||
52 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1904 | 1570 | 2 | 1 | 334 | |||
53 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2070 | 1468 | 2 | 0 | 602 | |||
54 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | LY Lian | 2007 | 574 | 2 | 0 | 1433 | |||
55 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | GALLANT Annie | 1421 | 1041 | 2 | 1 | 380 | |||
56 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | DAVID Emmanuel | 1590 | 1278 | 2 | 1 | 312 | |||
57 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | CHAPADOS Pascale | 1807 | 1214 | 2 | 0 | 593 | |||
58 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | FRANCOEUR Roch-André | 698 | 317 | 2 | 1 | 381 | |||
59 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | FORTIN Jonathan | 1590 | 1243 | 2 | 1 | 347 | |||
60 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | OVIDE Handy | 1675 | 535 | 2 | 0 | 1140 | |||
61 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | OVIDE Handy | 1807 | 504 | 2 | 0 | 1303 | |||
62 | Club Prestige Tournament | 213 | AOURANE Aghiles Lyes | 553 | 230 | 2 | 1 | 323 | |||
63 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 1451 | 1066 | 2 | 1 | 385 | |||
64 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | TARDIF Marc | 900 | 562 | 2 | 1 | 338 | |||
65 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | FONTAINE Frédéric | 855 | 511 | 2 | 1 | 344 | |||
66 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | CANUEL Antony | 900 | 385 | 1 | 0 | 515 | |||
67 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | CANUEL Antony | 1547 | 305 | 1 | 0 | 1242 | |||
68 | Tournoi Prestige Montreal | 216 | COUTIN Thomas | 803 | 205 | 1 | 0 | 598 | |||
69 | Prestige Summer Tournament | 224 | AOURANE Aghiles Lyes | 806 | 388 | 1 | 0 | 418 | |||
70 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | CHAPADOS Pascale | 1451 | 837 | 1 | 0 | 614 | |||
71 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | CHAPADOS Pascale | 1421 | 818 | 1 | 0 | 603 | |||
72 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | CHAPADOS Pascale | 1904 | 1271 | 1 | 0 | 633 | |||
73 | Tournoi Prestige Montreal | 216 | JUNDI Ibrahim | 803 | 340 | 1 | 0 | 463 | |||
74 | Tournoi Prestige Montreal | 216 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 803 | 398 | 1 | 0 | 405 | |||
75 | Club Montreal | 249 | OVIDE Handy | 1573 | 381 | 1 | 0 | 1192 | |||
76 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | FRANCOEUR Roch-André | 791 | 315 | 1 | 0 | 476 | |||
77 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | LORTIE William | 789 | 370 | 1 | 0 | 419 | |||
78 | Big Bang | 232 | LORTIE William | 1005 | 554 | 1 | 0 | 451 | |||
79 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | CHEN Derek | 1178 | 267 | 1 | 0 | 911 | |||
80 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | CHEN Derek | 1564 | 761 | 1 | 0 | 803 | |||
81 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | LAPLANTE Louis | 797 | 124 | 1 | 0 | 673 | |||
82 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | DUBOIS Philippe | 803 | 383 | 1 | 0 | 420 | |||
83 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | GAUDREAULT Geneviève | 799 | 347 | 1 | 0 | 452 | |||
84 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | KLEIN Gary A. | 803 | 333 | 1 | 0 | 470 | |||
85 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | SONG Kevin | 1178 | 400 | 1 | 0 | 778 | |||
86 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | BUCKLE Nicholas | 1069 | 610 | 1 | 0 | 459 | |||
87 | Club Prestige Summer Tournament | 237 | BERGEVIN Maxime | 1155 | 473 | 1 | 0 | 682 | |||
88 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | BONIN Jim | 855 | 436 | 1 | 0 | 419 | |||
89 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | BONIN Jim | 1069 | 596 | 1 | 0 | 473 | |||
90 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1904 | 1384 | 1 | 0 | 520 | |||
91 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1904 | 1384 | 1 | 0 | 520 | |||
92 | Club Prestige Summer Tournament | 237 | SABOURIN Antoine | 1155 | 643 | 1 | 0 | 512 | |||
93 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 1069 | 614 | 1 | 0 | 455 | |||
94 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | PRYLUTSKYY Zakhar | 765 | 356 | 1 | 0 | 409 | |||
95 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | CHEN Zhiding | 803 | 253 | 1 | 0 | 550 | |||
96 | Club Montreal | 249 | CHEN Zhiding | 1573 | 574 | 1 | 0 | 999 | |||
97 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | LACASSE Pascal | 799 | 350 | 1 | 0 | 449 | |||
98 | Prestige Summer Tournament | 224 | LACASSE Pascal | 806 | 356 | 1 | 0 | 450 | |||
99 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 1572 | 1158 | 1 | 0 | 414 | |||
100 | Jeux du QC - Lanaudiere | 230 | CHIASSON Philippe-Guy | 902 | 177 | 1 | 0 | 725 | |||
101 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | THIBEAULT Olivier | 1904 | 1002 | 1 | 0 | 902 | |||
102 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | ZHANG Wenbin | 1069 | 488 | 1 | 0 | 581 | |||
103 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | ZHANG Wenbin | 1178 | 495 | 1 | 0 | 683 | |||
104 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | ZHANG Wenbin | 1143 | 612 | 1 | 0 | 531 | |||
105 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | ZHANG Wenbin | 1547 | 658 | 1 | 0 | 889 | |||
106 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | LUONG Johnson | 1178 | 320 | 1 | 0 | 858 | |||
107 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | HUNTER Brent | 1069 | 569 | 1 | 0 | 500 | |||
108 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | SHAO Jiaqi | 1178 | 287 | 1 | 0 | 891 | |||
109 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | SHAO Jiaqi | 1564 | 319 | 1 | 0 | 1245 | |||
110 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | BAUMAUN Robert | 1473 | 895 | 1 | 0 | 578 | |||
111 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 855 | 336 | 1 | 0 | 519 | |||
112 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | MOAYED Cyrus | 900 | 337 | 1 | 0 | 563 | |||
113 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | NAIKANG LUU Stanley | 1069 | 669 | 1 | 0 | 400 | |||
114 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | WU Yichao | 1564 | 529 | 1 | 0 | 1035 | |||
115 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | WU Yichao | 1564 | 529 | 1 | 0 | 1035 | |||
116 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | COURTEMANCHE Raphaël | 1547 | 364 | 1 | 0 | 1183 | |||
117 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | VONG Pernell | 1590 | 961 | 1 | 0 | 629 | |||
118 | Club Prestige Summer Tournament | 237 | YE Brian | 1155 | 626 | 1 | 0 | 529 | |||
119 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | LAUZIER Nicolas | 1069 | 339 | 1 | 0 | 730 | |||
120 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 900 | 321 | 1 | 0 | 579 | |||
121 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 797 | 283 | 1 | 0 | 514 | |||
122 | Jeux du QC - Lanaudiere | 230 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 902 | 317 | 1 | 0 | 585 | |||
123 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | LUO Michael | 791 | 228 | 1 | 0 | 563 | |||
124 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | BEN Félix | 1069 | 348 | 1 | 0 | 721 | |||
125 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | BEN Félix | 900 | 261 | 1 | 0 | 639 | |||
126 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | BEN Félix | 900 | 261 | 1 | 0 | 639 | |||
127 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | BEN Félix | 900 | 261 | 1 | 0 | 639 | |||
128 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | BEN Félix | 900 | 261 | 1 | 0 | 639 | |||
129 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | GARABEDIAN Gabo | 797 | 261 | 1 | 0 | 536 | |||
130 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | HO Bryan | 1178 | 290 | 1 | 0 | 888 | |||
131 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | HO Bryan | 1178 | 290 | 1 | 0 | 888 | |||
132 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | BROUILLETTE Xavier | 900 | 226 | 1 | 0 | 674 | |||
133 | QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection | 245 | GUAN Jason | 1572 | 775 | 1 | 0 | 797 | |||
134 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | GUAN Jason | 1564 | 804 | 1 | 0 | 760 | |||
135 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | LAJOIE-DANSERAU Vincent | 1547 | 684 | 1 | 0 | 863 | |||
136 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | TALBOT Anthony | 1473 | 473 | 1 | 0 | 1000 | |||
137 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | TALBOT Anthony | 1473 | 473 | 1 | 0 | 1000 | |||
138 | Inter-City League | 226 | SIOU Cameron J | 855 | 272 | 1 | 0 | 583 | |||
139 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | GUO Edward | 1178 | 338 | 1 | 0 | 840 | |||
140 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 1143 | 694 | 1 | 0 | 449 | |||
141 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | SIEU Vida | 1904 | 822 | 1 | 0 | 1082 | |||
142 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | SIEU Vincent | 1473 | 350 | 1 | 0 | 1123 | |||
143 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | ILIJEVSKI Filip | 1178 | 514 | 1 | 0 | 664 | |||
144 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | LIU Andrew | 1069 | 248 | 1 | 0 | 821 | |||
145 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | PARADIS Philippe | 1473 | 321 | 1 | 0 | 1152 | |||
146 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan | 1904 | 1132 | 1 | 0 | 772 | |||
147 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | Moryl Taj | 1178 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1078 | |||
148 | Club Montreal | 249 | ARCHAMBAULT Alexis | 1573 | 457 | 1 | 0 | 1116 | |||
149 | QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection | 245 | FINOL CANTIN Eduardo | 1572 | 249 | 1 | 0 | 1323 | |||
150 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | FINOL CANTIN Eduardo | 1547 | 233 | 1 | 0 | 1314 | |||
151 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | FINOL CANTIN Eduardo | 1547 | 233 | 1 | 0 | 1314 | |||
152 | Club Montreal | 249 | GABORIAUD Julien | 1573 | 1046 | 1 | 0 | 527 | |||
153 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | THEVENIN Isabelle | 1904 | 979 | 1 | 0 | 925 | T | Sig | |
154 | Club Montreal | 249 | VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres | 1573 | 861 | 1 | 0 | 712 | |||
155 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | Tran Jeremy | 1564 | 278 | 1 | 0 | 1286 | |||
156 | Club Montreal | 249 | LAFRANCE Francis | 1573 | 369 | 1 | 0 | 1204 | |||
157 | Club Montreal | 249 | SUBOTYAK Ivan | 1573 | 727 | 1 | 0 | 846 | |||
158 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | SUBOTYAK Ivan | 1590 | 942 | 1 | 0 | 648 | |||
159 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | CHEVROT Laurent | 1143 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1043 | T | Sig | |
160 | Club Montreal | 249 | GAUW Bryce | 1573 | 598 | 0 | 0 | 975 | T | Sig | |
161 | Big Bang | 232 | ROY Daniel | 1005 | 397 | 0 | 0 | 608 | T | Sig | |
162 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | KUNG Nathan J. | 1155 | 1364 | 0 | 16 | -209 | T | Sig | |
163 | Club Prestige Summer Tournament | 237 | CHIENG Steven | 1155 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1055 | T | Sig | |
164 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | ARCHAMBAULT Alexis | 900 | 608 | 0 | 1 | 292 | T | Sig | |
165 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LI Francis | 1451 | 1326 | 0 | 2 | 125 | T | Sig | |
166 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | BOISVERT Steve | 1069 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 969 | T | Sig | |
167 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | LIN Michael Z.X. | 1178 | 294 | 0 | 0 | 884 | T | Sig | |
168 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | LIN Michael Z.X. | 1178 | 294 | 0 | 0 | 884 | T | Sig | |
169 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | LEGAULT David | 797 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 697 | T | Sig | |
170 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | SIEU Vincent | 900 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 800 | T | Sig | |
171 | Inter-City League | 227 | AU Zachary Tat Pui | 899 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 799 | T | Sig | |
172 | Jeux du QC - Lanaudiere | 230 | CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin | 902 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 802 | T | Sig | |
173 | Prestige Summer Tournament | 224 | NICA Vlad | 806 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 706 | T | Sig | |
174 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | BARUCIC Asmir | 855 | 803 | 0 | 3 | 52 | T | Sig | |
175 | Club Prestige Tournament | 213 | HIDALGO Y TERAN Carlos | 553 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 453 | T | Sig | |
176 | Coupe Letendre | 212 | YE Brian | 508 | 232 | 0 | 1 | 276 | T | Sig | |
177 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | TOUZEL Anthony | 441 | 206 | 0 | 1 | 235 | T | Sig | |
178 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | NAIKANG LUU Stanley | 698 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 598 | T | Sig | |
179 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | SHAO Jiaqi | 791 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 519 | T | Sig | |
180 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | LARIVIERE Mathieu | 441 | 293 | 0 | 2 | 148 | T | Sig | |
181 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | RIOUX Michel | 900 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 800 | T | Sig | |
182 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 410 | 220 | 0 | 2 | 190 | T | Sig | |
183 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 410 | 220 | 0 | 2 | 190 | T | Sig | |
184 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 410 | 224 | 0 | 2 | 186 | T | Sig | |
185 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | LU Andy | 508 | 358 | 0 | 3 | 150 | T | Sig | |
186 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | CHAINEY Audrey | 441 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 341 | T | Sig | |
187 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | DROUIN Jean-Samuel | 410 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 310 | T | Sig | |
188 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | FUNG Tiffany | 427 | 140 | 0 | 1 | 287 | T | Sig | |
189 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | MINOGIANIS Alexis | 410 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 310 | T | Sig | |
190 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | LACROIX Mathieu | 410 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 310 | T | Sig | |
191 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | BLAIS Maxime | 147 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 47 | T | Sig | |
192 | Prestige Summer Tournament | 200 | TAM Stina | 253 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 153 | T | Sig | |
193 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | MCDOUGALL Félix | 100 | 158 | 0 | 6 | -58 | T | Sig | |
194 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | COULOMBE Annie | 150 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 50 | T | Sig | |
195 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | COULOMBE Annie | 147 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 47 | T | Sig | |
196 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | COULOMBE Annie | 143 | 156 | 0 | 4 | -13 | T | Sig | |
197 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | NGUYEN-LE Gia Khanh | 107 | 100 | 0 | 4 | 7 | T | Sig | |
198 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | NGUYEN-LE Gia Khanh | 100 | 100 | 0 | 4 | 0 | T | Sig | |
199 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | POULIN Karine | 150 | 140 | 0 | 4 | 10 | T | Sig | |
200 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | GUILLEMETTE Charlie | 150 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 50 | T | Sig | |
201 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | GUILLEMETTE Félix | 107 | 159 | 0 | 6 | -52 | T | Sig | |
202 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | GUILLEMETTE Félix | 107 | 159 | 0 | 6 | -52 | T | Sig | |
203 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | GUILLEMETTE Félix | 100 | 100 | 0 | 4 | 0 | T | Sig | |
204 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | LAROUCHE Jean-François | 186 | 104 | 0 | 3 | 82 | T | Sig | |
205 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | LAROUCHE Jean-François | 186 | 104 | 0 | 3 | 82 | T | Sig | |
206 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | NITIKMAN Ari | 508 | 320 | 0 | 3 | 188 | T | Sig | |
207 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | NITIKMAN Ari | 508 | 320 | 0 | 3 | 188 | T | Sig | |
208 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | YAO Alexander | 1155 | 1996 | 0 | 37 | -841 | T | Sig | |
209 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | 508 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 408 | T | Sig | ||
210 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | 508 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 408 | T | Sig | ||
211 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | SEGUIN-CHAYER Olivier | 100 | 110 | 0 | 4 | -10 | T | Sig | |
212 | Jeux du QC - Lanaudiere | 230 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 902 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 802 | T | Sig | |
213 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | CHEN Derek | 791 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 581 | T | Sig | |
214 | Prestige Summer Tournament | 224 | DANG HOANG Long | 806 | 310 | 0 | 0 | 496 | T | Sig | |
215 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | FORTIN Alexandre | 278 | 330 | 0 | 6 | -52 | T | Sig | |
216 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | FORTIN Alexandre | 278 | 330 | 0 | 6 | -52 | T | Sig | |
217 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | HAMMOUD Abass | 359 | 437 | 0 | 6 | -78 | T | Sig | |
218 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | LAPLANTE Louis | 427 | 141 | 0 | 1 | 286 | T | Sig | |
219 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LAPLANTE Louis | 278 | 141 | 0 | 2 | 137 | T | Sig | |
220 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LAPLANTE Louis | 278 | 141 | 0 | 2 | 137 | T | Sig | |
221 | Jeux de Montreal | 197 | OUIMET Paul | 188 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 88 | T | Sig | |
222 | Jeux de Montreal | 197 | OVIDE Handy | 188 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 88 | T | Sig | |
223 | Tournoi Estival Prestige | 201 | JUNDI Ibrahim | 256 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 156 | T | Sig | |
224 | Jeux de Montreal | 197 | DESMARAIS Olivier | 188 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 88 | T | Sig | |
225 | Jeux de Montreal | 197 | DUMOULIN Félix | 188 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 88 | T | Sig | |
226 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | BLAIS Dominic | 278 | 334 | 0 | 6 | -56 | T | Sig | |
227 | Tournoi Estival Prestige | 201 | MOLÉ Sylvie | 256 | 208 | 0 | 3 | 48 | T | Sig | |
228 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | DOSTIE Alex | 186 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 86 | T | Sig | |
229 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | DOSTIE Alex | 186 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 86 | T | Sig | |
230 | Tournoi Estival Prestige | 201 | BROUILLETTE Jordan | 256 | 209 | 0 | 3 | 47 | T | Sig | |
231 | Prestige Summer Tournament | 200 | COUTIN Thomas | 253 | 174 | 0 | 3 | 79 | T | Sig | |
232 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | LEVEILLE Hugo | 186 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 86 | T | Sig | |
233 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | MARCIL Mathieu | 410 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 310 | T | Sig | |
234 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | MARCIL Mathieu | 427 | 812 | 0 | 15 | -385 | T | Sig | |
235 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | REGIS-LUPIN Nicholas | 188 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 88 | T | Sig | |
236 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | FERLAND Samuel | 188 | 214 | 0 | 5 | -26 | T | Sig | |
237 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | GAUDREAU Antoine | 143 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 43 | T | Sig | |
238 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | GAUDREAU Antoine | 186 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 86 | T | Sig | |
239 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | GAUDREAU Antoine | 410 | 206 | 0 | 1 | 204 | T | Sig | |
240 | Prestige Summer Tournament | 200 | HA Alain | 253 | 140 | 0 | 2 | 113 | T | Sig | |
241 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | HO William | 508 | 394 | 0 | 4 | 114 | T | Sig | |
242 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | LATERREUR Nicolas | 188 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 88 | T | Sig | |
243 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | NGUYEN Huynh Thien Thanh | 278 | 139 | 0 | 2 | 139 | T | Sig | |
244 | Jeux de Montreal | 197 | NGUYEN Philippe Huu-Minh | 188 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 88 | T | Sig | |
245 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | NGUYEN Philippe Huu-Minh | 186 | 196 | 0 | 4 | -10 | T | Sig | |
246 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | NGUYEN Philippe Huu-Minh | 186 | 196 | 0 | 4 | -10 | T | Sig | |
247 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | CORMIER Jake | 143 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 43 | T | Sig | |
248 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 186 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 86 | T | Sig | |
249 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | CANUEL Antony | 143 | 126 | 0 | 4 | 17 | T | Sig | |
250 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | PAQUETTE Jérémie | 143 | 108 | 0 | 3 | 35 | T | Sig | |
251 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | PAQUETTE Jérémie | 188 | 108 | 0 | 3 | 80 | T | Sig | |
252 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | CLIFFORD Alex | 150 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 50 | T | Sig | |
253 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | GILLESPIE-CLOUTIER Jérémie | 150 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 50 | T | Sig | |
254 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | RAYMOND Roxanne | 143 | 236 | 0 | 6 | -93 | T | Sig | |
255 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 143 | 177 | 0 | 5 | -34 | T | Sig | |
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
RAMIREZ Santiago loses the following matches and wins these matches
|