Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | WATTERS Samuel | 1618 | 1350 | 3 | 1 | 268 | |||
2 | Big Bang | 244 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 1618 | 1240 | 3 | 1 | 378 | |||
3 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1711 | 1422 | 3 | 1 | 289 | |||
4 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1732 | 1483 | 3 | 1 | 249 | |||
5 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | FLEURANT Hugo | 1732 | 1475 | 3 | 1 | 257 | |||
6 | * Ligue Reflexe | 300 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2382 | 2133 | 3 | 2 | 249 | |||
7 | **** Canada Series Finals 2014 | 290 | CHU Evans | 2354 | 1859 | 3 | 0 | 495 | |||
8 | **** Canada Series Finals 2014 | 290 | ZHOU Allan Jian | 2354 | 1564 | 3 | 0 | 790 | |||
9 | **** Canada Series Finals 2014 | 290 | CHU Evans | 2354 | 1859 | 3 | 0 | 495 | |||
10 | ** Circuit Québécois No.3 | 288 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 2356 | 2029 | 3 | 1 | 327 | |||
11 | ** Circuit Québécois No.3 | 288 | LIU Jiabao | 2356 | 2036 | 3 | 1 | 320 | |||
12 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | TO Gary | 2304 | 1122 | 3 | 0 | 1182 | |||
13 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | Buda Sergiu | 2304 | 1407 | 3 | 0 | 897 | |||
14 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | GREENOUGH David | 2304 | 1880 | 3 | 0 | 424 | |||
15 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | SAVAGE Conor | 2304 | 574 | 3 | 0 | 1730 | |||
16 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | Buda Sergiu | 2304 | 1407 | 3 | 0 | 897 | |||
17 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | FINOL CANTIN Martin | 2304 | 1409 | 3 | 0 | 895 | |||
18 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2270 | 1960 | 3 | 1 | 310 | |||
19 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | KUO Edward | 2270 | 1895 | 3 | 1 | 375 | |||
20 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 510 | 265 | 3 | 1 | 245 | |||
21 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | HEIDECKER Nicolas | 510 | 266 | 3 | 1 | 244 | |||
22 | Sherby Open | 214 | RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel | 402 | 166 | 3 | 1 | 236 | |||
23 | Sherby Open | 214 | CHEN Zhiding | 402 | 175 | 3 | 1 | 227 | |||
24 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | GUILLEMETTE Félix | 404 | 200 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
25 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | GUILLEMETTE Félix | 404 | 200 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
26 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | ROY Alexandra | 510 | 304 | 3 | 1 | 206 | |||
27 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | DROUIN Alexandre | 510 | 279 | 3 | 1 | 231 | |||
28 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 510 | 265 | 3 | 1 | 245 | |||
29 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | GAUDREAULT Geneviève | 588 | 328 | 3 | 1 | 260 | |||
30 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | DUBOIS Philippe | 588 | 377 | 3 | 1 | 211 | |||
31 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 673 | 459 | 3 | 1 | 214 | |||
32 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | CARON Philippe | 621 | 386 | 3 | 1 | 235 | |||
33 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | COUSINEAU Nicolas | 621 | 325 | 3 | 1 | 296 | |||
34 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | PERCICH Walter | 1037 | 825 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
35 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | NITIKMAN Ari | 711 | 386 | 3 | 1 | 325 | |||
36 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | FONTAINE Frédéric | 779 | 511 | 3 | 1 | 268 | |||
37 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | WATTERS Samuel | 1159 | 912 | 3 | 1 | 247 | |||
38 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | CHEN Zhiding | 698 | 401 | 3 | 1 | 297 | |||
39 | QC Championships | 221 | CHEN Zhiding | 673 | 404 | 3 | 1 | 269 | |||
40 | Big Bang | 232 | HAMELIN Steve | 1162 | 952 | 3 | 1 | 210 | |||
41 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | BOIVIN Denis | 1542 | 1281 | 3 | 1 | 261 | |||
42 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1513 | 1307 | 3 | 1 | 206 | |||
43 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1513 | 1307 | 3 | 1 | 206 | |||
44 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1563 | 1359 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
45 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | ST-AMOUR Charles | 1542 | 1317 | 3 | 1 | 225 | |||
46 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | FOURNAULT Aurélien | 1307 | 1105 | 3 | 1 | 202 | |||
47 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | KISHINEVSKY Roman | 1307 | 1103 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
48 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | GUO Moxi | 1542 | 1242 | 2 | 1 | 300 | |||
49 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LESIEUR Alexandra | 1563 | 1191 | 2 | 1 | 372 | |||
50 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | BERNADET Antoine | 1513 | 1187 | 2 | 1 | 326 | |||
51 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 1146 | 750 | 2 | 1 | 396 | |||
52 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | SONG Kevin | 711 | 289 | 2 | 1 | 422 | |||
53 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | LI Donny | 711 | 246 | 2 | 1 | 465 | |||
54 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | CARON François | 1146 | 807 | 2 | 1 | 339 | |||
55 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | CHAPADOS Pascale | 588 | 217 | 2 | 1 | 371 | |||
56 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | AUBUT Jean-Maurice | 2300 | 292 | 2 | 0 | 2008 | |||
57 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | LANDRY-BELANGER Louis | 2300 | 395 | 2 | 0 | 1905 | |||
58 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | GREGOIRE Daniel | 2300 | 583 | 2 | 0 | 1717 | |||
59 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | KALEV Kaloyan | 2300 | 669 | 2 | 0 | 1631 | |||
60 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | ZHANG Wenbin | 2300 | 1601 | 2 | 0 | 699 | |||
61 | ** Championnat du Québec 2013 | 281 | FINOL CANTIN Martin | 2300 | 1065 | 2 | 0 | 1235 | |||
62 | ** Championnat du Québec 2013 | 281 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 2300 | 1198 | 2 | 0 | 1102 | |||
63 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2270 | 1327 | 2 | 0 | 943 | |||
64 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | POTVIN Mario | 2219 | 1789 | 2 | 0 | 430 | |||
65 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 286 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2231 | 1313 | 2 | 0 | 918 | |||
66 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2068 | 1294 | 2 | 0 | 774 | |||
67 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | SHIAO Ann | 2270 | 678 | 2 | 0 | 1592 | |||
68 | ** Selection Cham. Cdn Junior | 282 | PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan | 2301 | 1608 | 2 | 0 | 693 | |||
69 | ** Selection Cham. Cdn Junior | 282 | SICARD Nathan | 2301 | 1480 | 2 | 0 | 821 | |||
70 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2270 | 1327 | 2 | 0 | 943 | |||
71 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | MICHAUD Michel | 2270 | 1483 | 2 | 0 | 787 | |||
72 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | SPIVAK Brian | 2270 | 1246 | 2 | 0 | 1024 | |||
73 | ** Circuit Québécois No.3 | 288 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 2356 | 1857 | 2 | 0 | 499 | |||
74 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 287 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2280 | 1346 | 2 | 0 | 934 | |||
75 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 287 | SIEU Vida | 2280 | 1259 | 2 | 0 | 1021 | |||
76 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 287 | LY Edward | 2280 | 1394 | 2 | 0 | 886 | |||
77 | ** Omnium du Québec 2013 | 288 | FOURNIER Émile | 2356 | 1032 | 2 | 0 | 1324 | |||
78 | ** Omnium du Québec 2013 | 288 | DUYSENS Alexandre | 2356 | 916 | 2 | 0 | 1440 | |||
79 | ** Omnium du Québec 2013 | 288 | A-JAWDE Charles | 2356 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 2256 | T | Sig | |
80 | ** Circuit Quebecois #4 | 289 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2367 | 1346 | 2 | 0 | 1021 | |||
81 | ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 | 291 | MICHAUD Michel | 2321 | 1512 | 2 | 0 | 809 | |||
82 | ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 | 291 | FINOL CANTIN Martin | 2321 | 1790 | 2 | 0 | 531 | |||
83 | ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 | 291 | FLEURANT Hugo | 2321 | 1747 | 2 | 0 | 574 | |||
84 | ** 2014 Big Bang | 292 | AYOUBLOO Hooshang | 2397 | 1099 | 2 | 0 | 1298 | |||
85 | ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 | 291 | SICARD Nathan | 2321 | 1871 | 2 | 0 | 450 | |||
86 | ** 2014 Big Bang | 292 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2397 | 1335 | 2 | 0 | 1062 | |||
87 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | FINOL CANTIN Eduardo | 2409 | 1099 | 2 | 0 | 1310 | |||
88 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | DUYSENS Alexandre | 2409 | 1032 | 2 | 0 | 1377 | |||
89 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | COTE Samuel-CAP | 2409 | 584 | 2 | 0 | 1825 | |||
90 | * Ligue Reflexe | 300 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2382 | 1990 | 2 | 1 | 392 | |||
91 | * Ligue Reflexe | 300 | KUBAT Patrick | 2382 | 2036 | 2 | 1 | 346 | |||
92 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 300 | ZHANG Wenbin | 2382 | 1906 | 2 | 0 | 476 | |||
93 | ** Qualifications Jeux du Canada 2015 | 299 | ZHANG Wenbin | 2474 | 1831 | 2 | 0 | 643 | |||
94 | ** Qualifications Jeux du Canada 2015 | 299 | SICARD Luc | 2474 | 1797 | 2 | 0 | 677 | |||
95 | ** Qualifications Jeux du Canada 2015 | 299 | FINOL CANTIN Martin | 2474 | 1703 | 2 | 0 | 771 | |||
96 | ** Qualifications Jeux du Canada 2015 | 299 | SICARD Luc | 2474 | 1797 | 2 | 0 | 677 | |||
97 | * Ligue Reflexe | 300 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2382 | 1990 | 2 | 1 | 392 | |||
98 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | SICARD Nicolas | 2409 | 1261 | 2 | 0 | 1148 | |||
99 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | COTE Samuel-CAP | 2409 | 584 | 2 | 0 | 1825 | |||
100 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | ZAKI Amir | 2409 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 2309 | T | Sig | |
101 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | GAUTHIER Alex | 2409 | 634 | 2 | 0 | 1775 | |||
102 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | VARGAS Camilo | 2409 | 817 | 2 | 0 | 1592 | |||
103 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | GREGOIRE Daniel | 2409 | 928 | 2 | 0 | 1481 | |||
104 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | ZHANG Wenbin | 2409 | 1823 | 2 | 0 | 586 | |||
105 | * Ligue Reflexe | 295 | LECAPITAINE Mathieu | 2468 | 2106 | 2 | 1 | 362 | T | Sig | |
106 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1732 | 1432 | 2 | 1 | 300 | |||
107 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | XU Zehua | 1732 | 1417 | 2 | 1 | 315 | |||
108 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1732 | 1432 | 2 | 1 | 300 | |||
109 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | AYOUBLOO Hooshang | 1732 | 1359 | 2 | 1 | 373 | |||
110 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | GABORIAUD Julien | 1783 | 1291 | 2 | 0 | 492 | |||
111 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | DUPUIS Dimitry | 1768 | 1199 | 2 | 0 | 569 | |||
112 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | ST-DENIS Brandon | 1768 | 984 | 2 | 0 | 784 | |||
113 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | DUMITRU Vlad | 1777 | 455 | 2 | 0 | 1322 | |||
114 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | OVIDE Handy | 1777 | 504 | 2 | 0 | 1273 | |||
115 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 1662 | 1295 | 2 | 1 | 367 | |||
116 | ** Selection #2 Cham. Canadiens JR | 257 | SICARD Nathan | 1777 | 803 | 2 | 0 | 974 | |||
117 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | COURTEMANCHE Raphaël | 1777 | 481 | 2 | 0 | 1296 | |||
118 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | TROPPER Charles | 1777 | 632 | 2 | 0 | 1145 | |||
119 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | DESROSIERS Jean-Michaël | 1777 | 381 | 2 | 0 | 1396 | |||
120 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | BELVAL Maxime | 1777 | 1102 | 2 | 0 | 675 | |||
121 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | FLEURANT Hugo | 1972 | 1453 | 2 | 0 | 519 | |||
122 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | ZHANG Wenbin | 1972 | 1372 | 2 | 0 | 600 | |||
123 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | FORGET-FILTEAU Vincent | 2214 | 608 | 2 | 0 | 1606 | |||
124 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | TRAN Brian | 2214 | 632 | 2 | 0 | 1582 | |||
125 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | LEBLANC Louis-Philippe | 2214 | 1146 | 2 | 0 | 1068 | |||
126 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | RODRIGUE Alexandre | 2214 | 573 | 2 | 0 | 1641 | |||
127 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | ETHIER Jasmin | 2214 | 461 | 2 | 0 | 1753 | |||
128 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | SUBOTYAK Ivan | 2214 | 1315 | 2 | 0 | 899 | |||
129 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2214 | 1475 | 2 | 0 | 739 | |||
130 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | LIU Yici | 2214 | 1032 | 2 | 0 | 1182 | |||
131 | * Tournoi Prép-Champ canadiens | 272 | FINOL CANTIN Martin | 2196 | 790 | 1 | 0 | 1406 | |||
132 | * Tournoi Prép-Champ canadiens | 272 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 2196 | 1144 | 1 | 0 | 1052 | |||
133 | * Tournoi Prép-Champ canadiens | 272 | ZHANG Wenbin | 2196 | 1668 | 1 | 0 | 528 | |||
134 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | BAUMAUN Robert | 1662 | 1054 | 1 | 0 | 608 | |||
135 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | LI Dun Han | 1662 | 1037 | 1 | 0 | 625 | |||
136 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres | 1662 | 886 | 1 | 0 | 776 | |||
137 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | FORTIN Jonathan | 1662 | 1243 | 1 | 0 | 419 | |||
138 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | DOYON Alexis | 1618 | 241 | 1 | 0 | 1377 | |||
139 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | BEN Félix | 1618 | 521 | 1 | 0 | 1097 | |||
140 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | NGUYEN TANG Michael | 1618 | 850 | 1 | 0 | 768 | |||
141 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | YE Brian | 1618 | 752 | 1 | 0 | 866 | |||
142 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | SIMARD Étienne | 1618 | 679 | 1 | 0 | 939 | |||
143 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | LORTIE William | 1618 | 606 | 1 | 0 | 1012 | |||
144 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | WONG Gladwin | 1781 | 432 | 1 | 0 | 1349 | |||
145 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | Zaki Manuel | 1781 | 312 | 1 | 0 | 1469 | |||
146 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | SONG Kevin | 1781 | 509 | 1 | 0 | 1272 | |||
147 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | CHANG Jack | 1781 | 976 | 1 | 0 | 805 | |||
148 | CWG Qualifier #1 - QC | 249 | ST-AMOUR Mathieu | 1662 | 1194 | 1 | 0 | 468 | |||
149 | Big Bang | 244 | MAGNAN Francis | 1618 | 676 | 1 | 0 | 942 | |||
150 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | THIBEAULT Olivier | 1711 | 1031 | 1 | 0 | 680 | |||
151 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | BOIVIN Denis | 1711 | 1289 | 1 | 0 | 422 | |||
152 | * Ligue Reflexe | 295 | KUBAT Patrick | 2468 | 2033 | 1 | 0 | 435 | |||
153 | * Ligue Reflexe | 295 | SIEU Vincent | 2468 | 1388 | 1 | 0 | 1080 | |||
154 | * Ligue Réflexe No.2 | 296 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2472 | 2005 | 1 | 0 | 467 | |||
155 | * Ligue Réflexe No.2 | 296 | SIEU Vida | 2472 | 1200 | 1 | 0 | 1272 | |||
156 | * Championnat par équipe de Laval | 294 | POUDRIER Réal | 2448 | 1662 | 1 | 0 | 786 | |||
157 | * Championnat par équipe de Laval | 294 | KALEV Boris | 2448 | 1601 | 1 | 0 | 847 | |||
158 | * Ligue Reflexe | 300 | SIEU Vida | 2382 | 1195 | 1 | 0 | 1187 | |||
159 | * Ligue Reflexe | 300 | SIEU Vida | 2382 | 1195 | 1 | 0 | 1187 | |||
160 | * Championnat par équipe de Laval | 294 | SIEU Vincent | 2448 | 1362 | 1 | 0 | 1086 | |||
161 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | PENCALET Hervé | 588 | 186 | 1 | 0 | 402 | |||
162 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan | 1146 | 303 | 1 | 0 | 843 | |||
163 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | CHIASSON Philippe-Guy | 1146 | 175 | 1 | 0 | 971 | |||
164 | Jeux du QC - Montreal | 230 | ST-DENIS Brandon | 1144 | 432 | 1 | 0 | 712 | |||
165 | Jeux du QC - Montreal | 230 | NGUYEN TANG Michael | 1144 | 357 | 1 | 0 | 787 | |||
166 | QC Championships | 221 | CHIASSON Philippe-Guy | 673 | 194 | 1 | 0 | 479 | |||
167 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | BEN Félix | 698 | 241 | 1 | 0 | 457 | |||
168 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | NGUYEN TANG Michael | 698 | 266 | 1 | 0 | 432 | |||
169 | Canadian Juniors Preparation | 226 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 779 | 274 | 1 | 0 | 505 | |||
170 | Canadian Juniors Preparation | 226 | BONIN Kelly | 779 | 201 | 1 | 0 | 578 | |||
171 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan | 1146 | 303 | 1 | 0 | 843 | |||
172 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | KEAVENEY Conor | 1203 | 397 | 1 | 0 | 806 | |||
173 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | Lehmann Matthew | 1203 | 603 | 1 | 0 | 600 | |||
174 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | MOAYED Cyrus | 1196 | 366 | 1 | 0 | 830 | |||
175 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | YE Brian | 1196 | 552 | 1 | 0 | 644 | |||
176 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | SAVARIA Olivier | 1196 | 377 | 1 | 0 | 819 | |||
177 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | PERREAULT Vincent | 1196 | 625 | 1 | 0 | 571 | |||
178 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 1196 | 638 | 1 | 0 | 558 | |||
179 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | BEN Félix | 1196 | 348 | 1 | 0 | 848 | |||
180 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | BEDARD Louis-Charles | 1196 | 429 | 1 | 0 | 767 | |||
181 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | CHEN Zhiding | 1196 | 577 | 1 | 0 | 619 | |||
182 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | BROUILLETTE Xavier | 1203 | 263 | 1 | 0 | 940 | |||
183 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | ST-AMOUR Mathieu | 1203 | 675 | 1 | 0 | 528 | |||
184 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan | 1146 | 303 | 1 | 0 | 843 | |||
185 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | ST-DENIS Brandon | 1146 | 438 | 1 | 0 | 708 | |||
186 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | CHEN Zhiding | 1146 | 525 | 1 | 0 | 621 | |||
187 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | NGUYEN TANG Michael | 1146 | 354 | 1 | 0 | 792 | |||
188 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | ST-AMOUR Mathieu | 1146 | 416 | 1 | 0 | 730 | |||
189 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | YE Brian | 1146 | 490 | 1 | 0 | 656 | |||
190 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | ASSI Christophe | 1146 | 356 | 1 | 0 | 790 | |||
191 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | CHEVRETTE-BELISLE Renaud | 1513 | 354 | 1 | 0 | 1159 | |||
192 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | SIEU Vincent | 1513 | 350 | 1 | 0 | 1163 | |||
193 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | PARADIS Philippe | 1513 | 321 | 1 | 0 | 1192 | |||
194 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | NGO Don | 1563 | 1146 | 1 | 0 | 417 | |||
195 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LEMIRE Joëlle | 1542 | 892 | 1 | 0 | 650 | |||
196 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | LABBE Pascal | 1184 | 750 | 0 | 0 | 434 | T | Sig | |
197 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | MARTEL Nicolas | 1184 | 668 | 0 | 0 | 516 | T | Sig | |
198 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | ROY Anthony | 1618 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 1362 | T | Sig | |
199 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | BOYER Jérémy | 1146 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1046 | T | Sig | |
200 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | YAO Alexander | 1187 | 1996 | 0 | 37 | -809 | T | Sig | |
201 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | YAO Alexander | 1187 | 1996 | 0 | 37 | -809 | T | Sig | |
202 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | BRUNETTE Marc-Antoine | 1146 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 998 | T | Sig | |
203 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | CHEVROT Laurent | 1184 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1084 | T | Sig | |
204 | QC Summer Games | 224 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 780 | 274 | 0 | 0 | 506 | |||
205 | QC Summer Games | 224 | THIBODEAU Yannick | 780 | 931 | 0 | 0 | -151 | |||
206 | QC Summer Games | 224 | LEMIRE Joëlle | 780 | 781 | 0 | 0 | -1 | |||
207 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | CANUEL Antony | 673 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 573 | T | Sig | |
208 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | SULLIVAN Matthew | 711 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 611 | T | Sig | |
209 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | CHEN Derek | 711 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 501 | T | Sig | |
210 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | CLEARY Cody | 711 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 611 | T | Sig | |
211 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | ERSKINE Brett | 711 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 531 | T | Sig | |
212 | Jeux du QC - Montreal | 230 | FIRAS Atmania | 1144 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1044 | T | Sig | |
213 | Jeux du QC - Montreal | 230 | LANGLOIS Simon | 1144 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1044 | T | Sig | |
214 | Jeux du QC - Montreal | 230 | ROCHEFORT Gabriel | 1144 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1044 | T | Sig | |
215 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | RODRIGUE Alexandre | 1146 | 366 | 0 | 0 | 780 | T | Sig | |
216 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | BEDARD Louis-Charles | 1146 | 303 | 0 | 0 | 843 | T | Sig | |
217 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | GAGNE Charles-Antoine | 1146 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 902 | T | Sig | |
218 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | BARUCIC Asmir | 779 | 803 | 0 | 4 | -24 | T | Sig | |
219 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | CANUEL Antony | 673 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 573 | T | Sig | |
220 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | NADEAU Jérémie | 673 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 483 | T | Sig | |
221 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | MAHER Félix | 673 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 573 | T | Sig | |
222 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | HUANG Xianmeng | 621 | 504 | 0 | 2 | 117 | T | Sig | |
223 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | LAPLANTE Louis | 404 | 141 | 0 | 1 | 263 | T | Sig | |
224 | Coupe Letendre | 212 | YE Brian | 411 | 232 | 0 | 2 | 179 | T | Sig | |
225 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | NADEAU Jérémie | 250 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 150 | T | Sig | |
226 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | PEARSON Keven | 250 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 150 | T | Sig | |
227 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | LAPLANTE Charlie | 250 | 198 | 0 | 3 | 52 | T | Sig | |
228 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | LANNES Jean | 250 | 191 | 0 | 3 | 59 | T | Sig | |
229 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | DUFOUR Yanik | 250 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 150 | T | Sig | |
230 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 188 | 180 | 0 | 4 | 8 | T | Sig | |
231 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | CHAO Clément | 188 | 319 | 0 | 7 | -131 | T | Sig | |
232 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | BEN David | 188 | 248 | 0 | 6 | -60 | T | Sig | |
233 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 188 | 224 | 0 | 5 | -36 | T | Sig | |
234 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | HEUVELINK Gabriel | 188 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 88 | T | Sig | |
235 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC Antoine | 188 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 88 | T | Sig | |
236 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | HO Chris | 188 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 88 | T | Sig | |
237 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | MINOGIANIS Alexis | 188 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 88 | T | Sig | |
238 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | LEVEILLE Hugo | 188 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 88 | T | Sig | |
239 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | CHEN Zhiding | 188 | 158 | 0 | 3 | 30 | T | Sig | |
240 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | LANNES Jean | 188 | 147 | 0 | 3 | 41 | T | Sig | |
241 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LECAVALIER Anne | 167 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 67 | T | Sig | |
242 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LEGAULT Simon | 167 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 67 | T | Sig | |
243 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | MORISSETTE Alexandre | 167 | 176 | 0 | 4 | -9 | T | Sig | |
244 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | GAGNE Claude | 191 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 91 | T | Sig | |
245 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | GAUTHIER Gabriel | 191 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 91 | T | Sig | |
246 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | LAPLANTE Louis | 191 | 141 | 0 | 3 | 50 | T | Sig | |
247 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | LAPLANTE Louis | 191 | 141 | 0 | 3 | 50 | T | Sig | |
248 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | MARCIL Mathieu | 191 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 91 | T | Sig | |
249 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | MARTIN Charles | 191 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 91 | T | Sig | |
250 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | PENCALET Hervé | 191 | 182 | 0 | 4 | 9 | T | Sig | |
251 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | NGUYEN Huynh Thien Thanh | 167 | 139 | 0 | 3 | 28 | T | Sig | |
252 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LAPLANTE Louis | 167 | 141 | 0 | 3 | 26 | T | Sig | |
253 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LAPLANTE Louis | 167 | 141 | 0 | 3 | 26 | T | Sig | |
254 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ROSEMARY Martin | 191 | 247 | 0 | 6 | -56 | T | Sig | |
255 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | TESSIER Anthony | 191 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 91 | T | Sig | |
256 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | TESSIER Anthony | 191 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 91 | T | Sig | |
257 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | PEARSON Keven | 211 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 111 | T | Sig | |
258 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | GAUDREAU Antoine | 211 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 111 | T | Sig | |
259 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | LAPLANTE Louis | 197 | 141 | 0 | 3 | 56 | T | Sig | |
260 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | CHEN Zhiding | 197 | 168 | 0 | 3 | 29 | T | Sig | |
261 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | CANTIN Pierre-André | 197 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 97 | T | Sig | |
262 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | TAM Philip | 197 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 97 | T | Sig | |
263 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 197 | 156 | 0 | 3 | 41 | T | Sig | |
264 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | CHEN Zhiding | 197 | 168 | 0 | 3 | 29 | T | Sig | |
265 | ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 | 291 | ROCHELEAU Alexis | 2321 | 304 | 0 | 0 | 2017 | |||
266 | Big Bang | 244 | LESSARD Dany | 1618 | 1330 | 0 | 2 | 288 | T | Sig | |
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
DUMOULIN Félix loses the following matches and wins these matches
|