Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | DROUIN Alexandre | 510 | 279 | 5 | 2 | 231 | |||
2 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 510 | 398 | 5 | 2 | 112 | |||
3 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU | 574 | 439 | 5 | 2 | 135 | |||
4 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | LORTIE William | 577 | 429 | 5 | 2 | 148 | |||
5 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | SHI Anthony | 711 | 421 | 5 | 2 | 290 | |||
6 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | YUE Mike | 711 | 453 | 5 | 2 | 258 | |||
7 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | HAMELIN Steve | 1184 | 1057 | 5 | 2 | 127 | |||
8 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | AYOUBLOO Hooshang | 1563 | 1434 | 5 | 2 | 129 | |||
9 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | AYOUBLOO Hooshang | 1513 | 1363 | 4 | 2 | 150 | |||
10 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 1513 | 1363 | 4 | 2 | 150 | |||
11 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1542 | 1354 | 4 | 2 | 188 | |||
12 | Big Bang | 232 | DUMAS Mathias | 1162 | 1010 | 4 | 2 | 152 | |||
13 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | FUGERE Charles-Antoine | 779 | 587 | 4 | 2 | 192 | |||
14 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | HIVERT Guillaume | 779 | 626 | 4 | 2 | 153 | |||
15 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 698 | 536 | 4 | 2 | 162 | |||
16 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 698 | 536 | 4 | 2 | 162 | |||
17 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | GALLANT Nicolas | 1087 | 893 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
18 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | XU Zehua | 1037 | 884 | 4 | 2 | 153 | |||
19 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | KLEIN Gary A. | 577 | 382 | 4 | 2 | 195 | |||
20 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | CHEN Zhiding | 577 | 401 | 4 | 2 | 176 | |||
21 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | SIMARD Jean | 574 | 421 | 4 | 2 | 153 | |||
22 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 574 | 421 | 4 | 2 | 153 | |||
23 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 574 | 421 | 4 | 2 | 153 | |||
24 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | CHEN Zhiding | 574 | 388 | 4 | 2 | 186 | |||
25 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | LORTIE William | 510 | 341 | 4 | 2 | 169 | |||
26 | Sherby Open | 214 | AOURANE Aghiles Lyes | 402 | 216 | 4 | 2 | 186 | |||
27 | Sherby Open | 214 | MARTIN Emilie | 402 | 209 | 4 | 2 | 193 | |||
28 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | LACASSE Pascal | 510 | 351 | 4 | 2 | 159 | |||
29 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LECLERC Izadora | 462 | 292 | 4 | 2 | 170 | |||
30 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | JUNDI Ibrahim | 462 | 304 | 4 | 2 | 158 | |||
31 | Sherby Open | 214 | DUBOIS Philippe | 402 | 237 | 4 | 2 | 165 | |||
32 | Sherby Open | 214 | MARTIN Emilie | 402 | 209 | 4 | 2 | 193 | |||
33 | * Championnat par équipe de Laval | 294 | GABORIAUD Julien | 2448 | 2291 | 4 | 3 | 157 | |||
34 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | LESIEUR Alexandra | 1662 | 1471 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
35 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | LAM Ricky | 2138 | 1753 | 4 | 1 | 385 | |||
36 | *** Canada Cup 1 | 311 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2531 | 2148 | 4 | 1 | 383 | Sig | ||
37 | ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) | 311 | GALARNEAU Patrick | 2531 | 2203 | 3 | 1 | 328 | Sig | ||
38 | ** QC Circuit #3 | 313 | DAM Liem | 2563 | 2217 | 3 | 1 | 346 | Sig | ||
39 | **** 2015 National Championships Team | 310 | CHANG Jack | 2403 | 1771 | 3 | 0 | 632 | Sig | ||
40 | **** 2015 National Championships Team | 310 | CARON Curtis | 2403 | 1347 | 3 | 0 | 1056 | Sig | ||
41 | **** 2015 National Championships Team | 310 | LIU Vincent | 2403 | 996 | 3 | 0 | 1407 | Sig | ||
42 | **** 2015 National Championships | 310 | LI JAMES | 2403 | 880 | 3 | 0 | 1523 | Sig | ||
43 | **** 2015 National Championships | 310 | SUN Scholar | 2403 | 1764 | 3 | 0 | 639 | Sig | ||
44 | **** 2015 National Championships | 310 | LANDRY Sylvain | 2403 | 1876 | 3 | 0 | 527 | Sig | ||
45 | **** 2015 National Championships | 310 | LAM Ricky | 2403 | 1953 | 3 | 0 | 450 | Sig | ||
46 | ** Championnat Junior du Quebec | 306 | ZHANG Wenbin | 2515 | 2174 | 3 | 1 | 341 | |||
47 | ** Big Bang 2015 | 306 | ZHANG Wenbin | 2515 | 2174 | 3 | 1 | 341 | |||
48 | **** 2015 National Junior Championships | 310 | RESTREPO VERMETTE Félix | 2403 | 853 | 3 | 0 | 1550 | Sig | ||
49 | **** 2015 National Junior Championships | 310 | LI Kevin | 2403 | 1088 | 3 | 0 | 1315 | Sig | ||
50 | **** 2015 National Junior Championships | 310 | CHANG Jack | 2403 | 1771 | 3 | 0 | 632 | Sig | ||
51 | **** 2015 National Junior Championships | 310 | HUANG Kerry | 2403 | 1690 | 3 | 0 | 713 | Sig | ||
52 | **** 2015 National Championships | 310 | LI JAMES | 2403 | 880 | 3 | 0 | 1523 | Sig | ||
53 | ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 | 316 | GALARNEAU Patrick | 2500 | 2112 | 3 | 1 | 388 | Sig | ||
54 | **** Canada Cup Finals | 314 | JIANG Kenny | 2557 | 1751 | 3 | 0 | 806 | Sig | ||
55 | **** Canada Cup Finals | 314 | LIN Austin Yimin | 2557 | 1406 | 3 | 0 | 1151 | Sig | ||
56 | **** Canada Cup Finals | 314 | SIEU Vincent | 2557 | 1773 | 3 | 0 | 784 | Sig | ||
57 | ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes | 314 | ZHANG Wenbin | 2557 | 2173 | 3 | 1 | 384 | Sig | ||
58 | ** Circuit QC #4 1500 | 314 | GALARNEAU Patrick | 2557 | 2159 | 3 | 1 | 398 | Sig | ||
59 | ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 | 315 | ZHANG Wenbin | 2515 | 2202 | 3 | 1 | 313 | Sig | ||
60 | ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 | 316 | XU Tommy | 2500 | 2120 | 3 | 1 | 380 | Sig | ||
61 | **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships | 319 | LIU Vincent | 2537 | 1494 | 3 | 0 | 1043 | Sig | ||
62 | **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships | 319 | Deng Yunyang | 2537 | 1459 | 3 | 0 | 1078 | Sig | ||
63 | **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships | 319 | MARTIN Mattéo | 2537 | 2054 | 3 | 0 | 483 | Sig | ||
64 | **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships | 319 | GREENOUGH David | 2537 | 1685 | 3 | 0 | 852 | Sig | ||
65 | **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships | 319 | YEUNG Terence | 2537 | 2103 | 3 | 0 | 434 | Sig | ||
66 | ** QTTF Circuit #5 | 328 | GOUTORBE Geoffrey | 2519 | 2184 | 3 | 1 | 335 | Sig | ||
67 | ** LTTQ Phase #2 | 328 | GOUTORBE Geoffrey | 2519 | 2184 | 3 | 1 | 335 | Sig | ||
68 | **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps | 272 | 2196 | 1108 | 3 | 0 | 1088 | ||||
69 | **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps | 272 | Li Jun Long | 2196 | 100 | 3 | 0 | 2096 | T | Sig | |
70 | **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps | 272 | SONG Kevin | 2196 | 806 | 3 | 0 | 1390 | |||
71 | **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps | 272 | SHEN Derek Yi | 2196 | 100 | 3 | 0 | 2096 | T | Sig | |
72 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | SHI Terry | 2196 | 907 | 3 | 0 | 1289 | |||
73 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | MAK Kevin | 2196 | 1763 | 3 | 0 | 433 | |||
74 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | MELNIK William Alex | 2196 | 1290 | 3 | 0 | 906 | |||
75 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | LAW Kim | 2196 | 1414 | 3 | 0 | 782 | |||
76 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1777 | 1465 | 3 | 1 | 312 | |||
77 | ** Selection #2 Cham. Canadiens JR | 257 | BAUMAUN Robert | 1777 | 1427 | 3 | 1 | 350 | |||
78 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | CHANG Jack | 1997 | 1144 | 3 | 0 | 853 | |||
79 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | CLARKE Jason | 1997 | 383 | 3 | 0 | 1614 | |||
80 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | Lehmann Matthew | 1997 | 1432 | 3 | 0 | 565 | |||
81 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1662 | 1415 | 3 | 1 | 247 | |||
82 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 1662 | 1419 | 3 | 1 | 243 | |||
83 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | FLEURANT Hugo | 1662 | 1444 | 3 | 1 | 218 | |||
84 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1662 | 1415 | 3 | 1 | 247 | |||
85 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | FORTIN Alexandre | 1662 | 1407 | 3 | 1 | 255 | |||
86 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1662 | 1400 | 3 | 1 | 262 | |||
87 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1662 | 1415 | 3 | 1 | 247 | |||
88 | Big Bang | 244 | GUO Moxi | 1618 | 1277 | 3 | 1 | 341 | |||
89 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | WATTERS Samuel | 1618 | 1350 | 3 | 1 | 268 | |||
90 | Big Bang | 244 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 1618 | 1240 | 3 | 1 | 378 | |||
91 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1711 | 1422 | 3 | 1 | 289 | |||
92 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1732 | 1483 | 3 | 1 | 249 | |||
93 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | FLEURANT Hugo | 1732 | 1475 | 3 | 1 | 257 | |||
94 | **** Canada Series Finals | 303 | WONG Gladwin | 2466 | 1647 | 3 | 0 | 819 | |||
95 | **** Canada Series Finals | 303 | LI Kevin | 2466 | 1031 | 3 | 0 | 1435 | |||
96 | ** Circuit Quebecois #4 | 303 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2466 | 2120 | 3 | 1 | 346 | |||
97 | ** Omnium du Quebec | 302 | LIU Jason | 2442 | 2097 | 3 | 1 | 345 | |||
98 | * Ligue Reflexe | 300 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2382 | 2133 | 3 | 2 | 249 | |||
99 | **** Canada Series Finals 2014 | 290 | CHU Evans | 2354 | 1859 | 3 | 0 | 495 | |||
100 | **** Canada Series Finals 2014 | 290 | ZHOU Allan Jian | 2354 | 1564 | 3 | 0 | 790 | |||
101 | **** Canada Series Finals 2014 | 290 | CHU Evans | 2354 | 1859 | 3 | 0 | 495 | |||
102 | ** Circuit Québécois No.3 | 288 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 2356 | 2029 | 3 | 1 | 327 | |||
103 | ** Circuit Québécois No.3 | 288 | LIU Jiabao | 2356 | 2036 | 3 | 1 | 320 | |||
104 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | TO Gary | 2304 | 1122 | 3 | 0 | 1182 | |||
105 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | Buda Sergiu | 2304 | 1407 | 3 | 0 | 897 | |||
106 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | GREENOUGH David | 2304 | 1880 | 3 | 0 | 424 | |||
107 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | SAVAGE Conor | 2304 | 574 | 3 | 0 | 1730 | |||
108 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | Buda Sergiu | 2304 | 1407 | 3 | 0 | 897 | |||
109 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | FINOL CANTIN Martin | 2304 | 1409 | 3 | 0 | 895 | |||
110 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2270 | 1960 | 3 | 1 | 310 | |||
111 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | KUO Edward | 2270 | 1895 | 3 | 1 | 375 | |||
112 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 510 | 265 | 3 | 1 | 245 | |||
113 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | HEIDECKER Nicolas | 510 | 266 | 3 | 1 | 244 | |||
114 | Sherby Open | 214 | RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel | 402 | 166 | 3 | 1 | 236 | |||
115 | Sherby Open | 214 | CHEN Zhiding | 402 | 175 | 3 | 1 | 227 | |||
116 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | GUILLEMETTE Félix | 404 | 200 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
117 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | GUILLEMETTE Félix | 404 | 200 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
118 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | ROY Alexandra | 510 | 304 | 3 | 1 | 206 | |||
119 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | DROUIN Alexandre | 510 | 279 | 3 | 1 | 231 | |||
120 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 510 | 265 | 3 | 1 | 245 | |||
121 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | GAUDREAULT Geneviève | 588 | 328 | 3 | 1 | 260 | |||
122 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | DUBOIS Philippe | 588 | 377 | 3 | 1 | 211 | |||
123 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 673 | 459 | 3 | 1 | 214 | |||
124 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | CARON Philippe | 621 | 386 | 3 | 1 | 235 | |||
125 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | COUSINEAU Nicolas | 621 | 325 | 3 | 1 | 296 | |||
126 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | PERCICH Walter | 1037 | 825 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
127 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | NITIKMAN Ari | 711 | 386 | 3 | 1 | 325 | |||
128 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | FONTAINE Frédéric | 779 | 511 | 3 | 1 | 268 | |||
129 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | WATTERS Samuel | 1159 | 912 | 3 | 1 | 247 | |||
130 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | CHEN Zhiding | 698 | 401 | 3 | 1 | 297 | |||
131 | QC Championships | 221 | CHEN Zhiding | 673 | 404 | 3 | 1 | 269 | |||
132 | Big Bang | 232 | HAMELIN Steve | 1162 | 952 | 3 | 1 | 210 | |||
133 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | BOIVIN Denis | 1542 | 1281 | 3 | 1 | 261 | |||
134 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1513 | 1307 | 3 | 1 | 206 | |||
135 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1513 | 1307 | 3 | 1 | 206 | |||
136 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1563 | 1359 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
137 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | ST-AMOUR Charles | 1542 | 1317 | 3 | 1 | 225 | |||
138 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | FOURNAULT Aurélien | 1307 | 1105 | 3 | 1 | 202 | |||
139 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | KISHINEVSKY Roman | 1307 | 1103 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
140 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | GUO Moxi | 1542 | 1242 | 2 | 1 | 300 | |||
141 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LESIEUR Alexandra | 1563 | 1191 | 2 | 1 | 372 | |||
142 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | BERNADET Antoine | 1513 | 1187 | 2 | 1 | 326 | |||
143 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 1146 | 750 | 2 | 1 | 396 | |||
144 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | SONG Kevin | 711 | 289 | 2 | 1 | 422 | |||
145 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | LI Donny | 711 | 246 | 2 | 1 | 465 | |||
146 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | CARON François | 1146 | 807 | 2 | 1 | 339 | |||
147 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | CHAPADOS Pascale | 588 | 217 | 2 | 1 | 371 | |||
148 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | AUBUT Jean-Maurice | 2300 | 292 | 2 | 0 | 2008 | |||
149 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | LANDRY-BELANGER Louis | 2300 | 395 | 2 | 0 | 1905 | |||
150 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | GREGOIRE Daniel | 2300 | 583 | 2 | 0 | 1717 | |||
151 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | KALEV Kaloyan | 2300 | 669 | 2 | 0 | 1631 | |||
152 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | ZHANG Wenbin | 2300 | 1601 | 2 | 0 | 699 | |||
153 | ** Championnat du Québec 2013 | 281 | FINOL CANTIN Martin | 2300 | 1065 | 2 | 0 | 1235 | |||
154 | ** Championnat du Québec 2013 | 281 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 2300 | 1198 | 2 | 0 | 1102 | |||
155 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2270 | 1327 | 2 | 0 | 943 | |||
156 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | POTVIN Mario | 2219 | 1789 | 2 | 0 | 430 | |||
157 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 286 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2231 | 1313 | 2 | 0 | 918 | |||
158 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2068 | 1294 | 2 | 0 | 774 | |||
159 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | SHIAO Ann | 2270 | 678 | 2 | 0 | 1592 | |||
160 | ** Selection Cham. Cdn Junior | 282 | PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan | 2301 | 1608 | 2 | 0 | 693 | |||
161 | ** Selection Cham. Cdn Junior | 282 | SICARD Nathan | 2301 | 1480 | 2 | 0 | 821 | |||
162 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2270 | 1327 | 2 | 0 | 943 | |||
163 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | MICHAUD Michel | 2270 | 1483 | 2 | 0 | 787 | |||
164 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | SPIVAK Brian | 2270 | 1246 | 2 | 0 | 1024 | |||
165 | ** Circuit Québécois No.3 | 288 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 2356 | 1857 | 2 | 0 | 499 | |||
166 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 287 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2280 | 1346 | 2 | 0 | 934 | |||
167 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 287 | SIEU Vida | 2280 | 1259 | 2 | 0 | 1021 | |||
168 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 287 | LY Edward | 2280 | 1394 | 2 | 0 | 886 | |||
169 | ** Omnium du Québec 2013 | 288 | FOURNIER Émile | 2356 | 1032 | 2 | 0 | 1324 | |||
170 | ** Omnium du Québec 2013 | 288 | DUYSENS Alexandre | 2356 | 916 | 2 | 0 | 1440 | |||
171 | ** Omnium du Québec 2013 | 288 | A-JAWDE Charles | 2356 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 2256 | T | Sig | |
172 | ** Circuit Quebecois #4 | 289 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2367 | 1346 | 2 | 0 | 1021 | |||
173 | ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 | 291 | MICHAUD Michel | 2321 | 1512 | 2 | 0 | 809 | |||
174 | ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 | 291 | FINOL CANTIN Martin | 2321 | 1790 | 2 | 0 | 531 | |||
175 | ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 | 291 | FLEURANT Hugo | 2321 | 1747 | 2 | 0 | 574 | |||
176 | ** 2014 Big Bang | 292 | AYOUBLOO Hooshang | 2397 | 1099 | 2 | 0 | 1298 | |||
177 | ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 | 291 | SICARD Nathan | 2321 | 1871 | 2 | 0 | 450 | |||
178 | ** 2014 Big Bang | 292 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2397 | 1335 | 2 | 0 | 1062 | |||
179 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | FINOL CANTIN Eduardo | 2409 | 1099 | 2 | 0 | 1310 | |||
180 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | DUYSENS Alexandre | 2409 | 1032 | 2 | 0 | 1377 | |||
181 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | COTE Samuel-CAP | 2409 | 584 | 2 | 0 | 1825 | |||
182 | * Ligue Reflexe | 300 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2382 | 1990 | 2 | 1 | 392 | |||
183 | * Ligue Reflexe | 301 | LECAPITAINE Mathieu | 2416 | 2065 | 2 | 1 | 351 | |||
184 | ** Ontario Open | 301 | DEL LONGO Raphael | 2416 | 807 | 2 | 0 | 1609 | |||
185 | ** Ontario Open | 301 | LIM Ken | 2416 | 1420 | 2 | 0 | 996 | T | Sig | |
186 | ** Ontario Open | 301 | ZOU Andy | 2416 | 1727 | 2 | 0 | 689 | |||
187 | * Ligue Reflexe | 300 | KUBAT Patrick | 2382 | 2036 | 2 | 1 | 346 | |||
188 | ** Circuit Quebecois #3 | 302 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2442 | 2021 | 2 | 0 | 421 | |||
189 | ** Omnium du Quebec | 302 | SICARD Luc | 2442 | 2001 | 2 | 0 | 441 | |||
190 | ** Omnium du Quebec | 302 | PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie | 2442 | 961 | 2 | 0 | 1481 | |||
191 | ** Omnium du Quebec | 302 | LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles | 2442 | 796 | 2 | 0 | 1646 | |||
192 | ** Omnium du Quebec | 302 | SICARD Luc | 2442 | 2001 | 2 | 0 | 441 | |||
193 | ** Omnium du Quebec | 302 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 2442 | 1840 | 2 | 0 | 602 | |||
194 | ** Omnium du Quebec | 302 | ZHANG Wenbin | 2442 | 1988 | 2 | 0 | 454 | |||
195 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 | 304 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2521 | 1332 | 2 | 0 | 1189 | |||
196 | * Ligue Réflexe | 304 | LE HEGARAT Julien | 2521 | 2133 | 2 | 1 | 388 | |||
197 | ** Championnat du Quebec | 305 | MICHAUD Michel | 2509 | 1542 | 2 | 0 | 967 | |||
198 | ** Championnat du Quebec | 305 | FOURNIER Émile | 2509 | 1813 | 2 | 0 | 696 | |||
199 | ** Championnat du Quebec | 305 | LAFLEUR Carl-Éric | 2509 | 802 | 2 | 0 | 1707 | |||
200 | ** Championnat du Quebec | 305 | LALONDE Marc | 2509 | 1154 | 2 | 0 | 1355 | |||
201 | ** Circuit Quebecois #4 | 303 | XU Tommy | 2466 | 1742 | 2 | 0 | 724 | |||
202 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 300 | ZHANG Wenbin | 2382 | 1906 | 2 | 0 | 476 | |||
203 | ** Qualifications Jeux du Canada 2015 | 299 | ZHANG Wenbin | 2474 | 1831 | 2 | 0 | 643 | |||
204 | ** Qualifications Jeux du Canada 2015 | 299 | SICARD Luc | 2474 | 1797 | 2 | 0 | 677 | |||
205 | ** Qualifications Jeux du Canada 2015 | 299 | FINOL CANTIN Martin | 2474 | 1703 | 2 | 0 | 771 | |||
206 | ** Qualifications Jeux du Canada 2015 | 299 | SICARD Luc | 2474 | 1797 | 2 | 0 | 677 | |||
207 | * Ligue Reflexe | 300 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2382 | 1990 | 2 | 1 | 392 | |||
208 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | SICARD Nicolas | 2409 | 1261 | 2 | 0 | 1148 | |||
209 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | COTE Samuel-CAP | 2409 | 584 | 2 | 0 | 1825 | |||
210 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | ZAKI Amir | 2409 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 2309 | T | Sig | |
211 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | GAUTHIER Alex | 2409 | 634 | 2 | 0 | 1775 | |||
212 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | VARGAS Camilo | 2409 | 817 | 2 | 0 | 1592 | |||
213 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | GREGOIRE Daniel | 2409 | 928 | 2 | 0 | 1481 | |||
214 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | ZHANG Wenbin | 2409 | 1823 | 2 | 0 | 586 | |||
215 | * Ligue Reflexe | 295 | LECAPITAINE Mathieu | 2468 | 2106 | 2 | 1 | 362 | T | Sig | |
216 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1732 | 1432 | 2 | 1 | 300 | |||
217 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | XU Zehua | 1732 | 1417 | 2 | 1 | 315 | |||
218 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1732 | 1432 | 2 | 1 | 300 | |||
219 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | AYOUBLOO Hooshang | 1732 | 1359 | 2 | 1 | 373 | |||
220 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | GABORIAUD Julien | 1783 | 1291 | 2 | 0 | 492 | |||
221 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | DUPUIS Dimitry | 1768 | 1199 | 2 | 0 | 569 | |||
222 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | ST-DENIS Brandon | 1768 | 984 | 2 | 0 | 784 | |||
223 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | DUMITRU Vlad | 1777 | 455 | 2 | 0 | 1322 | |||
224 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | OVIDE Handy | 1777 | 504 | 2 | 0 | 1273 | |||
225 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 1662 | 1295 | 2 | 1 | 367 | |||
226 | ** Selection #2 Cham. Canadiens JR | 257 | SICARD Nathan | 1777 | 803 | 2 | 0 | 974 | |||
227 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | COURTEMANCHE Raphaël | 1777 | 481 | 2 | 0 | 1296 | |||
228 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | TROPPER Charles | 1777 | 632 | 2 | 0 | 1145 | |||
229 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | DESROSIERS Jean-Michaël | 1777 | 381 | 2 | 0 | 1396 | |||
230 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | BELVAL Maxime | 1777 | 1102 | 2 | 0 | 675 | |||
231 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | FLEURANT Hugo | 1972 | 1453 | 2 | 0 | 519 | |||
232 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | ZHANG Wenbin | 1972 | 1372 | 2 | 0 | 600 | |||
233 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | FORGET-FILTEAU Vincent | 2214 | 608 | 2 | 0 | 1606 | |||
234 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | TRAN Brian | 2214 | 632 | 2 | 0 | 1582 | |||
235 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | LEBLANC Louis-Philippe | 2214 | 1146 | 2 | 0 | 1068 | |||
236 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | RODRIGUE Alexandre | 2214 | 573 | 2 | 0 | 1641 | |||
237 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | ETHIER Jasmin | 2214 | 461 | 2 | 0 | 1753 | |||
238 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | SUBOTYAK Ivan | 2214 | 1315 | 2 | 0 | 899 | |||
239 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2214 | 1475 | 2 | 0 | 739 | |||
240 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | LIU Yici | 2214 | 1032 | 2 | 0 | 1182 | |||
241 | ** LTTQ Phase #2 | 328 | MELANSON Julien | 2519 | 1015 | 2 | 0 | 1504 | Sig | ||
242 | ** LTTQ Phase #2 | 328 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2519 | 1727 | 2 | 0 | 792 | Sig | ||
243 | ** LTTQ Phase #2 | 328 | LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles | 2519 | 1324 | 2 | 0 | 1195 | Sig | ||
244 | ** LTTQ Phase #2 | 328 | CUCHIRITA Adina Maria | 2519 | 1503 | 2 | 0 | 1016 | Sig | ||
245 | ** QTTF Circuit #3 | 325 | SHIAO Ann | 2500 | 1885 | 2 | 0 | 615 | Sig | ||
246 | ** QTTF Circuit #3 | 325 | LALONDE Marc | 2500 | 1572 | 2 | 0 | 928 | Sig | ||
247 | ** QTTF Circuit #3 | 325 | JOHNSON Julia | 2500 | 1369 | 2 | 0 | 1131 | Sig | ||
248 | ** QTTF Circuit #3 | 325 | CHEN Yu-Hsan | 2500 | 2011 | 2 | 0 | 489 | Sig | ||
249 | ** QTTF Circuit #3 | 325 | HOU Xin | 2500 | 1732 | 2 | 0 | 768 | Sig | ||
250 | ** QTTF Circuit #3 | 325 | LALONDE Marc | 2500 | 1572 | 2 | 0 | 928 | Sig | ||
251 | ** QTTF Circuit #3 | 325 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2500 | 1743 | 2 | 0 | 757 | Sig | ||
252 | ** QTTF Circuit #2 | 324 | CUCHIRITA Adina Maria | 2538 | 1470 | 2 | 0 | 1068 | Sig | ||
253 | ** QTTF Circuit #2 | 324 | ZOU Andy | 2538 | 2133 | 2 | 0 | 405 | Sig | ||
254 | ** QC Circuit #1 | 323 | RAMIREZ Mariana | 2495 | 1455 | 2 | 0 | 1040 | Sig | ||
255 | ** QC Circuit #1 | 323 | BAREY-CARON Sidonie | 2495 | 1577 | 2 | 0 | 918 | Sig | ||
256 | ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec | 324 | GALARNEAU Patrick | 2538 | 2028 | 2 | 0 | 510 | Sig | ||
257 | ** QTTF Circuit #2 | 324 | RAYMOND Zakary | 2538 | 2098 | 2 | 0 | 440 | Sig | ||
258 | ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event | 316 | MARTIN Mattéo | 2500 | 2015 | 2 | 0 | 485 | Sig | ||
259 | ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event | 316 | RAYMOND Zakary | 2500 | 2055 | 2 | 0 | 445 | Sig | ||
260 | ** Championnat Québe | 317 | ANGERS Gabriel | 2560 | 1394 | 2 | 0 | 1166 | Sig | ||
261 | ** Championnat Québe | 317 | GAGNON Vincent | 2560 | 1776 | 2 | 0 | 784 | Sig | ||
262 | ** Championnat Québe | 317 | LAMONTAGNE Antoine | 2560 | 595 | 2 | 0 | 1965 | Sig | ||
263 | ** Championnat Québe | 317 | GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony | 2560 | 1585 | 2 | 0 | 975 | Sig | ||
264 | ** Championnat Québe | 317 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 2560 | 1879 | 2 | 0 | 681 | Sig | ||
265 | ** Championnat Québe | 317 | FOURNIER Émile | 2560 | 1975 | 2 | 0 | 585 | Sig | ||
266 | ** Championnat Québe | 317 | RAYMOND Zakary | 2560 | 2098 | 2 | 0 | 462 | Sig | ||
267 | ** Circuit QC #4 1500 | 314 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2557 | 1878 | 2 | 0 | 679 | Sig | ||
268 | ** Circuit QC #4 1500 | 314 | CHEN Yu-Hsan | 2557 | 1899 | 2 | 0 | 658 | Sig | ||
269 | ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes | 314 | BARIL Raphael | 2557 | 1662 | 2 | 0 | 895 | Sig | ||
270 | ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes | 314 | CHEN Yu-Hsan | 2557 | 1899 | 2 | 0 | 658 | Sig | ||
271 | ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes | 314 | RAYMOND Zakary | 2557 | 1844 | 2 | 0 | 713 | Sig | ||
272 | ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes | 314 | XU Tommy | 2557 | 2007 | 2 | 0 | 550 | Sig | ||
273 | ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 | 316 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2500 | 1242 | 2 | 0 | 1258 | Sig | ||
274 | ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 | 316 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2500 | 2072 | 2 | 0 | 428 | Sig | ||
275 | ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 | 315 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2515 | 2083 | 2 | 0 | 432 | Sig | ||
276 | ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 | 315 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2515 | 2083 | 2 | 0 | 432 | Sig | ||
277 | ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 | 315 | XU Tommy | 2515 | 2073 | 2 | 0 | 442 | Sig | ||
278 | * Ligue Reflexe | 307 | LECAPITAINE Mathieu | 2375 | 2031 | 2 | 1 | 344 | |||
279 | ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 | 308 | ANGERS Gabriel | 2393 | 1192 | 2 | 0 | 1201 | |||
280 | ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 | 308 | MAGNI Alexandre | 2393 | 1864 | 2 | 0 | 529 | |||
281 | ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 | 308 | KHADEM Shahriar | 2393 | 1473 | 2 | 0 | 920 | |||
282 | ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 | 308 | SHIAO Ann | 2393 | 1265 | 2 | 0 | 1128 | |||
283 | ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 | 308 | VASILYEV Alexey | 2393 | 1131 | 2 | 0 | 1262 | |||
284 | ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 | 308 | ASSAAD Maher | 2393 | 1486 | 2 | 0 | 907 | T | Sig | |
285 | ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 | 308 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2393 | 1978 | 2 | 0 | 415 | |||
286 | ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 | 308 | LALONDE Marc | 2393 | 1482 | 2 | 0 | 911 | |||
287 | ** Big Bang 2015 | 306 | MARTIN Mattéo | 2515 | 1411 | 2 | 0 | 1104 | |||
288 | ** Championnat Junior du Quebec | 306 | ALLAIRE-BOURGIE Laurent | 2515 | 1204 | 2 | 0 | 1311 | |||
289 | ** Championnat Junior du Quebec | 306 | XU Tommy | 2515 | 1977 | 2 | 0 | 538 | |||
290 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | SHIAO Ann | 2375 | 1214 | 2 | 0 | 1161 | |||
291 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | KHOUTORSKY Ariel | 2375 | 1086 | 2 | 0 | 1289 | |||
292 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony | 2375 | 951 | 2 | 0 | 1424 | |||
293 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | CABRERA MALLETTE EMILIA | 2375 | 862 | 2 | 0 | 1513 | |||
294 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | LAFLEUR Carl-Éric | 2375 | 841 | 2 | 0 | 1534 | |||
295 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | DESJARDINS Christian | 2375 | 766 | 2 | 0 | 1609 | |||
296 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | SICARD Nathan | 2375 | 1942 | 2 | 0 | 433 | |||
297 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | CHAN Isaac | 2375 | 1866 | 2 | 0 | 509 | |||
298 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | LALONDE Marc | 2375 | 1443 | 2 | 0 | 932 | |||
299 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | BARIL Raphael | 2375 | 1429 | 2 | 0 | 946 | |||
300 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | MARTIN Mattéo | 2375 | 1416 | 2 | 0 | 959 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
DUMOULIN Félix loses the following matches and wins these matches
|