Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 644 | 357 | 3 | 1 | 287 | |||
2 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LALANDE Francis | 1146 | 931 | 3 | 1 | 215 | |||
3 | Montreal Local Tournament | 0 | GENDRON ST-GEORGES Amélie | 499 | 180 | 2 | 1 | 319 | |||
4 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | GROULX Dominic | 499 | 211 | 3 | 1 | 288 | |||
5 | Stiga 4 | 0 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1146 | 837 | 2 | 1 | 309 | |||
6 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | QUEVILLON Jérémie | 353 | 129 | 3 | 1 | 224 | T | ||
7 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | LANGLOIS Anne-Marie | 353 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 253 | |||
8 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | BELLEFEUILLE Étienne | 353 | 127 | 3 | 1 | 226 | |||
9 | Rotation | 0 | WON Briant | 1404 | 1181 | 3 | 1 | 223 | |||
10 | Rotation | 0 | KENT Isaac | 1404 | 1152 | 3 | 1 | 252 | |||
11 | Rotation | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1404 | 1085 | 2 | 1 | 319 | |||
12 | Rotation | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1404 | 1067 | 2 | 1 | 337 | |||
13 | Rotation | 0 | POULIN Pierre | 1404 | 1039 | 2 | 1 | 365 | |||
14 | Rotation | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1404 | 1075 | 2 | 1 | 329 | |||
15 | Jeux du Quebec (Rive_Sud) | 0 | ROY Manuel | 714 | 348 | 2 | 1 | 366 | |||
16 | Ch JR QC | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1404 | 1171 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
17 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | LABBE Antoine | 353 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 253 | |||
18 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | DUFRESNE Karel | 353 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 253 | |||
19 | Tournoi des Champions Scolaire | 0 | BEAUDINET Laurence | 417 | 157 | 3 | 1 | 260 | T | ||
20 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | LALANDE Francis | 1193 | 951 | 3 | 1 | 242 | |||
21 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | ROY Jonathan | 382 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 282 | |||
22 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | LEUNG Micheal | 382 | 172 | 3 | 1 | 210 | |||
23 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | WON Briant | 1581 | 1291 | 3 | 1 | 290 | |||
24 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | ALLARD Roger | 1320 | 1054 | 3 | 1 | 266 | |||
25 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | ABOU-CHAKRA Khaled | 1320 | 1035 | 3 | 1 | 285 | |||
26 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | WON Briant | 1581 | 1291 | 3 | 1 | 290 | |||
27 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 1581 | 1369 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
28 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 1193 | 806 | 2 | 1 | 387 | |||
29 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1193 | 953 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
30 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | PEPIN Frédérik | 1193 | 992 | 3 | 1 | 201 | |||
31 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 1193 | 816 | 2 | 1 | 377 | |||
32 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 1193 | 940 | 3 | 1 | 253 | |||
33 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 1193 | 957 | 3 | 1 | 236 | |||
34 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | POULIN Pierre | 1320 | 981 | 2 | 1 | 339 | |||
35 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 1649 | 1347 | 2 | 1 | 302 | |||
36 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 1581 | 1369 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
37 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | LANDRY Gilles | 1581 | 1273 | 2 | 1 | 308 | |||
38 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 1752 | 1364 | 2 | 1 | 388 | |||
39 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | BEAUDOIN Audrey | 1752 | 1444 | 2 | 1 | 308 | |||
40 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | DESJARDINS Christian | 1752 | 1385 | 2 | 1 | 367 | |||
41 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | DENIS Marc-André | 1752 | 1359 | 2 | 1 | 393 | |||
42 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Polinsky Denis | 1752 | 1016 | 1 | 0 | 736 | |||
43 | North American Team Championships | 193 | LIN Charles | 1752 | 1082 | 1 | 0 | 670 | |||
44 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | LY Jimmy | 1752 | 1340 | 1 | 0 | 412 | |||
45 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1752 | 1233 | 1 | 0 | 519 | |||
46 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1752 | 1133 | 1 | 0 | 619 | |||
47 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | GAUVREAU Maurice | 1752 | 1172 | 1 | 0 | 580 | |||
48 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1581 | 1177 | 1 | 0 | 404 | |||
49 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1581 | 1134 | 1 | 0 | 447 | |||
50 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 1581 | 1121 | 1 | 0 | 460 | |||
51 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 1581 | 1058 | 1 | 0 | 523 | |||
52 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | NGUYEN Haï-Son | 1581 | 986 | 1 | 0 | 595 | |||
53 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1649 | 1205 | 1 | 0 | 444 | |||
54 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1649 | 1201 | 1 | 0 | 448 | |||
55 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1581 | 1072 | 1 | 0 | 509 | |||
56 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | CABRERA Cassandra | 1193 | 736 | 1 | 0 | 457 | |||
57 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | TON THAT Alexandre | 1193 | 600 | 1 | 0 | 593 | |||
58 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 1581 | 1058 | 1 | 0 | 523 | |||
59 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | MATHIEU-RAYMOND Jimmy | 1581 | 1084 | 1 | 0 | 497 | |||
60 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 1581 | 1121 | 1 | 0 | 460 | |||
61 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1581 | 1072 | 1 | 0 | 509 | |||
62 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | MORISSET Stefan | 1581 | 932 | 1 | 0 | 649 | |||
63 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | CORMIER Jérémie | 1581 | 844 | 1 | 0 | 737 | |||
64 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 1320 | 859 | 1 | 0 | 461 | |||
65 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | LAMIRANDE Luc | 1581 | 958 | 1 | 0 | 623 | |||
66 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | RICHARD Francis | 1193 | 115 | 1 | 0 | 1078 | |||
67 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | CLEARY Patrick | 1193 | 682 | 1 | 0 | 511 | |||
68 | Jeux Du QC | 180 | CLEARY Patrick | 1193 | 682 | 1 | 0 | 511 | |||
69 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | COUET Marc-Antoine | 1193 | 358 | 1 | 0 | 835 | |||
70 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | MARTEL François | 1193 | 303 | 1 | 0 | 890 | T | ||
71 | Ch JR QC | 0 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 1404 | 853 | 1 | 0 | 551 | |||
72 | Ch JR QC | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 1404 | 739 | 1 | 0 | 665 | |||
73 | Ch JR QC | 0 | BEAUDRY Marc-Olivier | 1404 | 457 | 1 | 0 | 947 | |||
74 | Ch JR QC | 0 | DESCHENES Cédric | 1404 | 552 | 1 | 0 | 852 | |||
75 | Ch JR QC | 182 | CHARRON Vincent | 1404 | 497 | 1 | 0 | 907 | |||
76 | Ch JR QC | 0 | BELAND Louis-Charles | 1404 | 538 | 1 | 0 | 866 | |||
77 | Rotation | 0 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 1404 | 994 | 1 | 0 | 410 | |||
78 | Rotation | 0 | DESOURDY Thierry | 1404 | 842 | 1 | 0 | 562 | |||
79 | Ch JR QC | 0 | CHARRON Vincent | 1404 | 497 | 1 | 0 | 907 | |||
80 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | POTVIN Gabriel | 869 | 313 | 1 | 0 | 556 | |||
81 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | LEPAGE Nicolas | 869 | 148 | 1 | 0 | 721 | |||
82 | Jeux du Quebec (Rive_Sud) | 0 | PEPIN Jean-Philippe | 714 | 274 | 1 | 0 | 440 | |||
83 | Jeux du Quebec (Rive_Sud) | 168 | LANDREVILLE Antoine | 714 | 207 | 1 | 0 | 507 | |||
84 | Jeux du Quebec (Rive_Sud) | 0 | BOURDAGES Jérome | 714 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 714 | T | ||
85 | Jeux du Quebec (Rive_Sud) | 0 | LANDREVILLE Antoine | 714 | 207 | 1 | 0 | 507 | |||
86 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | RIVARD Pier-Luc | 1108 | 593 | 1 | 0 | 515 | |||
87 | Stiga 4 | 0 | BABINEAU Pierre | 1146 | 588 | 1 | 0 | 558 | T | ||
88 | Stiga 4 | 0 | NGUYEN Haï-Long | 1146 | 696 | 1 | 0 | 450 | |||
89 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 177 | OUELLETTE Daniel | 1134 | 717 | 1 | 0 | 417 | |||
90 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | DESOURDY Anthony | 1134 | 622 | 1 | 0 | 512 | |||
91 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | BONNEAU Claudie | 1134 | 466 | 1 | 0 | 668 | |||
92 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | OUELLETTE Daniel | 1134 | 717 | 1 | 0 | 417 | |||
93 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | CABRERA Cassandra | 1134 | 648 | 1 | 0 | 486 | |||
94 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 1108 | 510 | 1 | 0 | 598 | |||
95 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | NGUYEN Haï-Son | 1132 | 726 | 1 | 0 | 406 | |||
96 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 1132 | 723 | 1 | 0 | 409 | |||
97 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | RATELLE David | 1132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1132 | T | ||
98 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LANDRY Gilles | 2222 | 1278 | 1 | 0 | 944 | |||
99 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | KENT Tyler | 2222 | 914 | 1 | 0 | 1308 | |||
100 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | BISPHAM Ben | 2222 | 1092 | 1 | 0 | 1130 | |||
101 | CWG Selection | 203 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2218 | 1338 | 1 | 0 | 880 | |||
102 | US Open | 200 | Hong Chris | 2222 | 578 | 1 | 0 | 1644 | |||
103 | US Open | 200 | MUSTAFAYEV Gahraman | 2222 | 739 | 1 | 0 | 1483 | |||
104 | US Open | 200 | Vu Van | 2222 | 1356 | 1 | 0 | 866 | |||
105 | US Open | 200 | Borges Jose | 2222 | 1293 | 1 | 0 | 929 | |||
106 | US Open | 200 | Croitoroo Mark | 2222 | 1228 | 1 | 0 | 994 | |||
107 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2218 | 1818 | 1 | 0 | 400 | |||
108 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | WON Briant | 2218 | 1793 | 1 | 0 | 425 | |||
109 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 2218 | 1616 | 1 | 0 | 602 | |||
110 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2218 | 1786 | 1 | 0 | 432 | |||
111 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 2218 | 1606 | 1 | 0 | 612 | |||
112 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 2218 | 1313 | 1 | 0 | 905 | |||
113 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2218 | 1104 | 1 | 0 | 1114 | |||
114 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | GAGNON Samuel | 2218 | 868 | 1 | 0 | 1350 | |||
115 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | DE LA SABLONNIERE-GRAVEL Gabrielle | 2218 | 771 | 1 | 0 | 1447 | |||
116 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | WILSON Everton II | 2436 | 999 | 1 | 0 | 1437 | |||
117 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | JOVANOV Kevin | 2436 | 156 | 1 | 0 | 2280 | |||
118 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | KEROSEVIC Stjepan | 2436 | 1063 | 1 | 0 | 1373 | |||
119 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | LEUNG Jason | 2436 | 797 | 1 | 0 | 1639 | |||
120 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | LU Andy | 2436 | 847 | 0 | 0 | 1589 | T | Sig | |
121 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | KLEIN Daniel | 2436 | 754 | 1 | 0 | 1682 | |||
122 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LIU William | 2473 | 1185 | 1 | 0 | 1288 | |||
123 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | WON Briant | 2473 | 1942 | 1 | 0 | 531 | |||
124 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LIU Ted | 2473 | 1881 | 1 | 0 | 592 | |||
125 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | YI Jason | 1829 | 1221 | 1 | 0 | 608 | |||
126 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LY Jimmy | 1854 | 1340 | 1 | 0 | 514 | |||
127 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | KLEIN Michael | 1854 | 641 | 1 | 0 | 1213 | T | Sig | |
128 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LAROUCHE Mathieu | 1854 | 965 | 1 | 0 | 889 | |||
129 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | GONG Chen | 2195 | 443 | 1 | 0 | 1752 | |||
130 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | CHEUNG Mark | 2195 | 976 | 1 | 0 | 1219 | |||
131 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | SI-TU Roy | 2195 | 748 | 1 | 0 | 1447 | |||
132 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | SI-TU Roy | 2195 | 748 | 1 | 0 | 1447 | |||
133 | TMS Canada Cup #2 | 198 | BISPHAM Ben | 1854 | 974 | 1 | 0 | 880 | |||
134 | TMS Canada Cup #2 | 198 | NGO Don | 1854 | 742 | 0 | 0 | 1112 | T | Sig | |
135 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2195 | 1767 | 1 | 0 | 428 | |||
136 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2195 | 1753 | 1 | 0 | 442 | |||
137 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2195 | 1449 | 1 | 0 | 746 | |||
138 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 2195 | 1524 | 1 | 0 | 671 | |||
139 | Selection 3 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2195 | 1767 | 1 | 0 | 428 | |||
140 | Selection 3 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2195 | 1753 | 1 | 0 | 442 | |||
141 | Selection 3 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 2195 | 1524 | 1 | 0 | 671 | |||
142 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | GARNER Éric | 1809 | 1040 | 1 | 0 | 769 | |||
143 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | NIGAM Milan | 1809 | 614 | 1 | 0 | 1195 | |||
144 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | BISHOP Jordan | 1809 | 722 | 1 | 0 | 1087 | |||
145 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | XIANG Yao | 1809 | 609 | 1 | 0 | 1200 | |||
146 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | BEAUDRY Marc-Olivier | 1809 | 565 | 1 | 0 | 1244 | |||
147 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | BELAND Louis-Charles | 1809 | 655 | 1 | 0 | 1154 | |||
148 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | GARNER Éric | 1809 | 1040 | 1 | 0 | 769 | |||
149 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | QUINTERO David | 1809 | 1386 | 1 | 0 | 423 | |||
150 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | GUTKOUSKY David | 1809 | 608 | 1 | 0 | 1201 | |||
151 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | BROUILLETTE David | 1809 | 542 | 1 | 0 | 1267 | |||
152 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1809 | 1285 | 1 | 0 | 524 | |||
153 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | DUKESHIRE Gary | 1809 | 1203 | 1 | 0 | 606 | |||
154 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | THELLEND Nicolas | 1809 | 1125 | 1 | 0 | 684 | |||
155 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1768 | 1301 | 1 | 0 | 467 | |||
156 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1768 | 1222 | 1 | 0 | 546 | |||
157 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | MATHIEU-RAYMOND Jimmy | 1768 | 1207 | 1 | 0 | 561 | |||
158 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1768 | 1222 | 1 | 0 | 546 | |||
159 | North American Team Championships | 193 | WOLFF Carlo | 1752 | 619 | 1 | 0 | 1133 | |||
160 | North American Team Championships | 193 | MATKOVIC Paul | 1752 | 1102 | 1 | 0 | 650 | |||
161 | North American Team Championships | 193 | SETO Andy | 1752 | 539 | 1 | 0 | 1213 | |||
162 | STIGA Cdn Senior Championships | 212 | LAU Kevin | 2515 | 691 | 1 | 0 | 1824 | |||
163 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | CHAN Antony | 2515 | 1889 | 1 | 0 | 626 | |||
164 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | FORTIN Jonathan | 2493 | 811 | 1 | 0 | 1682 | |||
165 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | CADOTTE Hubert | 2493 | 465 | 1 | 0 | 2028 | |||
166 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | DESOURDY Christophe | 2493 | 629 | 1 | 0 | 1864 | |||
167 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | THELLEND Nicolas | 2493 | 1552 | 1 | 0 | 941 | |||
168 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2517 | 1771 | 1 | 0 | 746 | |||
169 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2517 | 1771 | 1 | 0 | 746 | |||
170 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | THELLEND Nicolas | 2517 | 1556 | 1 | 0 | 961 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
SURPRENANT Maxime loses the following matches and wins these matches
|