Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | HUANG Hong Jian | 2595 | 1127 | 1 | 0 | 1468 | |||
2 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 210 | CHAMOUN Robert | 2631 | 1285 | 1 | 0 | 1346 | |||
3 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | CHAMOUN Robert | 2631 | 1285 | 1 | 0 | 1346 | |||
4 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GARANT Gabriel | 1547 | 1008 | 1 | 0 | 539 | |||
5 | Stiga 4 | 0 | POULIN Pierre | 1567 | 928 | 1 | 0 | 639 | |||
6 | Ligue TTQ _ 15_Feb_04 | 0 | RODRIGUE Thomas | 1436 | 596 | 1 | 0 | 840 | |||
7 | Ligue TTQ _ 12_Oct_03 | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1176 | 573 | 1 | 0 | 603 | |||
8 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1547 | 1060 | 1 | 0 | 487 | |||
9 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | BEZEAU Christopher | 1176 | 761 | 1 | 0 | 415 | |||
10 | Ligue TTQ _ 14_Dec_03 | 0 | BEZEAU Christopher | 1236 | 774 | 1 | 0 | 462 | |||
11 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 1244 | 667 | 1 | 0 | 577 | |||
12 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 1436 | 1024 | 1 | 0 | 412 | |||
13 | CWG Selection | 203 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 2436 | 1502 | 1 | 0 | 934 | |||
14 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 1966 | 1373 | 1 | 0 | 593 | |||
15 | CWG Selection | 203 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2436 | 1104 | 1 | 0 | 1332 | |||
16 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2436 | 1104 | 1 | 0 | 1332 | |||
17 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 2436 | 1313 | 1 | 0 | 1123 | |||
18 | Selection Ch Can JR - 2 | 0 | GARNER Éric | 1663 | 679 | 1 | 0 | 984 | |||
19 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1373 | 708 | 1 | 0 | 665 | |||
20 | Jeux du Quebec (Montreal) | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1436 | 708 | 1 | 0 | 728 | |||
21 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 2407 | 1524 | 1 | 0 | 883 | |||
22 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | TON THAT Alexandre | 1241 | 393 | 1 | 0 | 848 | |||
23 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | TON THAT Alexandre | 1244 | 441 | 1 | 0 | 803 | |||
24 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GENEREUX Bruno | 1403 | 766 | 1 | 0 | 637 | |||
25 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GENEREUX Bruno | 1547 | 939 | 1 | 0 | 608 | |||
26 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | GIGUERE Philippe | 1241 | 475 | 1 | 0 | 766 | |||
27 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | PAGE Maxime | 2631 | 546 | 0 | 0 | 2085 | T | Sig | |
28 | Ligue TTQ _ 14_Dec_03 | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1236 | 656 | 1 | 0 | 580 | |||
29 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1723 | 1133 | 1 | 0 | 590 | |||
30 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | RIVARD Pier-Luc | 1386 | 663 | 1 | 0 | 723 | |||
31 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | PAPILLON Charles | 1241 | 335 | 1 | 0 | 906 | |||
32 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | FORRESTER Ryan | 2579 | 310 | 1 | 0 | 2269 | |||
33 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | FORRESTER Ryan | 2579 | 310 | 1 | 0 | 2269 | |||
34 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | WHEATLY Brandon | 1362 | 149 | 1 | 0 | 1213 | |||
35 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | GREGORY Mark | 2293 | 1833 | 1 | 0 | 460 | |||
36 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2595 | 2007 | 1 | 0 | 588 | |||
37 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | KENT Tyler | 2595 | 1687 | 1 | 0 | 908 | |||
38 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | KENT Tyler | 2424 | 914 | 1 | 0 | 1510 | |||
39 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | OROZCO-PEREZ Daniel | 1669 | 365 | 1 | 0 | 1304 | |||
40 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | GAUVREAU Maurice | 1723 | 1172 | 1 | 0 | 551 | |||
41 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 160 | BENOIT Charles-Éric | 1241 | 370 | 1 | 0 | 871 | |||
42 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | BENOIT Charles-Éric | 1241 | 370 | 1 | 0 | 871 | |||
43 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LEVEILLE Maxime | 1567 | 1004 | 1 | 0 | 563 | T | ||
44 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 1547 | 1078 | 1 | 0 | 469 | |||
45 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 1850 | 1430 | 1 | 0 | 420 | |||
46 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 1386 | 348 | 1 | 0 | 1038 | |||
47 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2407 | 1449 | 1 | 0 | 958 | |||
48 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2424 | 1334 | 1 | 0 | 1090 | |||
49 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1386 | 734 | 1 | 0 | 652 | |||
50 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1241 | 451 | 1 | 0 | 790 | |||
51 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 160 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1241 | 451 | 1 | 0 | 790 | |||
52 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1850 | 1250 | 1 | 0 | 600 | |||
53 | Selection Championnat Canadien_3 | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1353 | 886 | 1 | 0 | 467 | |||
54 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1373 | 770 | 1 | 0 | 603 | |||
55 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1567 | 1002 | 1 | 0 | 565 | |||
56 | Selection Ch Can JR - 2 | 0 | MORISSET Stefan | 1663 | 818 | 1 | 0 | 845 | |||
57 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | MORISSET Stefan | 1850 | 1303 | 1 | 0 | 547 | |||
58 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | MORISSET Stefan | 1850 | 1303 | 1 | 0 | 547 | |||
59 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | MORISSET Stefan | 1669 | 978 | 1 | 0 | 691 | |||
60 | Jeux du Quebec (Montreal) | 0 | MORISSET Stefan | 1436 | 446 | 1 | 0 | 990 | |||
61 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | BISHOP Jordan | 1850 | 722 | 1 | 0 | 1128 | |||
62 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | BISHOP Jordan | 2293 | 910 | 1 | 0 | 1383 | |||
63 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | BISHOP Jordan | 2592 | 1941 | 1 | 0 | 651 | |||
64 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | BONIN William | 1850 | 482 | 1 | 0 | 1368 | |||
65 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | BONIN William | 2631 | 752 | 1 | 0 | 1879 | |||
66 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | BONIN William | 2631 | 752 | 1 | 0 | 1879 | |||
67 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 1850 | 1333 | 1 | 0 | 517 | |||
68 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2631 | 2225 | 1 | 0 | 406 | |||
69 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 210 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2631 | 2225 | 0 | 0 | 406 | |||
70 | Jeux du Canada Prep | 207 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2520 | 2039 | 1 | 0 | 481 | |||
71 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2407 | 1753 | 1 | 0 | 654 | |||
72 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2424 | 1739 | 1 | 0 | 685 | |||
73 | CWG Selection | 203 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2436 | 1742 | 1 | 0 | 694 | |||
74 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2436 | 1742 | 1 | 0 | 694 | |||
75 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2592 | 2165 | 1 | 0 | 427 | |||
76 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | GAGNON Marc-Antoine | 1850 | 592 | 1 | 0 | 1258 | |||
77 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | NIGAM Milan | 2631 | 982 | 1 | 0 | 1649 | |||
78 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | NIGAM Milan | 2631 | 982 | 1 | 0 | 1649 | |||
79 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | NIGAM Milan | 1850 | 614 | 1 | 0 | 1236 | |||
80 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1373 | 902 | 1 | 0 | 471 | |||
81 | Stiga 4 | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1567 | 1146 | 1 | 0 | 421 | |||
82 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 170 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1373 | 902 | 1 | 0 | 471 | |||
83 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | PEPIN Frédérik | 1386 | 945 | 1 | 0 | 441 | |||
84 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | FILION Maxim | 755 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 655 | |||
85 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | EL-KHOURY Joseph | 2424 | 821 | 1 | 0 | 1603 | |||
86 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 1386 | 417 | 1 | 0 | 969 | |||
87 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | CLEARY Patrick | 1241 | 528 | 1 | 0 | 713 | |||
88 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1241 | 468 | 1 | 0 | 773 | |||
89 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | PEPIN Jean-Philippe | 1386 | 340 | 1 | 0 | 1046 | |||
90 | Jeux du Quebec (Montreal) | 0 | MOEVUS Adrien | 1436 | 368 | 1 | 0 | 1068 | |||
91 | Selection Ch Can JR - 2 | 0 | MOEVUS Adrien | 1663 | 691 | 1 | 0 | 972 | |||
92 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | KUBAT Patrick | 2592 | 2185 | 1 | 0 | 407 | |||
93 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | SYLVESTRE Caroline | 2579 | 2164 | 1 | 0 | 415 | |||
94 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 2293 | 1299 | 1 | 0 | 994 | |||
95 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 2631 | 1293 | 1 | 0 | 1338 | |||
96 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Rosette | 1241 | 777 | 1 | 0 | 464 | |||
97 | Ligue TTQ _ 17_Apr_04 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Rosette | 1349 | 909 | 1 | 0 | 440 | |||
98 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | BROWN Jeffrey | 619 | 118 | 1 | 0 | 501 | |||
99 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | LAFRANCE-HEBERT Keven | 1386 | 872 | 1 | 0 | 514 | |||
100 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | TON THAT Dan | 1386 | 193 | 1 | 0 | 1193 | |||
101 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | WATERHOUSE Samuel | 1386 | 334 | 1 | 0 | 1052 | |||
102 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2293 | 1807 | 1 | 0 | 486 | |||
103 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | POUDRIER Réal | 2293 | 1570 | 1 | 0 | 723 | |||
104 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | ROSS Guillaume-Alexandre | 1241 | 346 | 1 | 0 | 895 | |||
105 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 1241 | 233 | 1 | 0 | 1008 | |||
106 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 755 | 188 | 1 | 0 | 567 | |||
107 | Selection Ch Can JR - 2 | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 1663 | 739 | 1 | 0 | 924 | |||
108 | Selection Ch Can JR - 2 | 0 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 1663 | 853 | 1 | 0 | 810 | |||
109 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 1386 | 351 | 1 | 0 | 1035 | |||
110 | CWG Selection | 203 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 2436 | 1238 | 1 | 0 | 1198 | |||
111 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | RODRIGUE Antoine | 755 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 655 | |||
112 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 158 | RODRIGUE Antoine | 755 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 655 | |||
113 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1241 | 676 | 1 | 0 | 565 | |||
114 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1403 | 922 | 1 | 0 | 481 | |||
115 | Ligue TTQ _ 12_Oct_03 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1176 | 773 | 1 | 0 | 403 | |||
116 | Jeux du Quebec (Montreal) | 0 | AROUTIUNIAN Sergey | 1436 | 577 | 1 | 0 | 859 | |||
117 | Ligue TTQ _ 15_Mar_04 | 0 | AROUTIUNIAN Sergey | 1373 | 583 | 1 | 0 | 790 | |||
118 | Ligue TTQ _ 14_Dec_03 | 0 | CHARRON Kim | 1236 | 369 | 1 | 0 | 867 | |||
119 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 158 | MCDONNELL Jean-François | 755 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 655 | Sig | ||
120 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | MCDONNELL Jean-François | 755 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 655 | |||
121 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | PEPPER Christopher | 755 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 655 | |||
122 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | DE LA SABLONNIERE-GRAVEL Gabrielle | 2436 | 771 | 1 | 0 | 1665 | |||
123 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 2293 | 1299 | 1 | 0 | 994 | |||
124 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 169 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1386 | 410 | 1 | 0 | 976 | |||
125 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1386 | 410 | 1 | 0 | 976 | |||
126 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1718 | 1306 | 1 | 0 | 412 | |||
127 | Stiga 4 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1567 | 1003 | 1 | 0 | 564 | |||
128 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 1241 | 159 | 1 | 0 | 1082 | |||
129 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 755 | 114 | 1 | 0 | 641 | |||
130 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 158 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 755 | 114 | 1 | 0 | 641 | |||
131 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 1386 | 307 | 1 | 0 | 1079 | |||
132 | Selection Ch Can JR - 2 | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 1663 | 708 | 1 | 0 | 955 | |||
133 | Ligue TTQ _ 12_Oct_03 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1176 | 441 | 1 | 0 | 735 | |||
134 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1386 | 683 | 1 | 0 | 703 | |||
135 | Selection Championnat Canadien_3 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1353 | 730 | 1 | 0 | 623 | |||
136 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | DESOURDY Thierry | 1241 | 332 | 1 | 0 | 909 | |||
137 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 169 | DESOURDY Thierry | 1386 | 421 | 1 | 0 | 965 | |||
138 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | DESOURDY Thierry | 1386 | 421 | 1 | 0 | 965 | |||
139 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | GAGNON Samuel | 2436 | 868 | 1 | 0 | 1568 | |||
140 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | GAGNON Samuel | 2436 | 868 | 1 | 0 | 1568 | |||
141 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | GAGNON Samuel | 2631 | 1267 | 1 | 0 | 1364 | |||
142 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | GAGNE Marc-André | 755 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 655 | |||
143 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LANGLOIS Alexandre | 1547 | 820 | 1 | 0 | 727 | |||
144 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | PARADIS Mario | 2293 | 1874 | 1 | 0 | 419 | |||
145 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | DESOURDY Christophe | 1241 | 279 | 1 | 0 | 962 | |||
146 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | NGO MINH Tri | 1436 | 648 | 1 | 0 | 788 | |||
147 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | NGO MINH Tri | 1547 | 743 | 1 | 0 | 804 | |||
148 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2407 | 1767 | 1 | 0 | 640 | |||
149 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2631 | 2076 | 1 | 0 | 555 | |||
150 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2631 | 2076 | 1 | 0 | 555 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
ROCHE-NADON Arnaud loses the following matches and wins these matches
|