Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2930 | 2636 | 3 | 1 | 294 | |||
2 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3043 | 2798 | 3 | 1 | 245 | |||
3 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | LAPIERRE Marie-Eve | 1337 | 1055 | 3 | 1 | 282 | |||
4 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | FORGUES François | 1502 | 1132 | 2 | 1 | 370 | |||
5 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 158 | FORGUES François | 1502 | 1132 | 2 | 1 | 370 | |||
6 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | PARENT Alexandre | 1502 | 1295 | 3 | 1 | 207 | |||
7 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Félix | 1563 | 1236 | 2 | 1 | 327 | |||
8 | Ligue TTQ _ 11_May_2003 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Félix | 1570 | 1330 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
9 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | LAPRISE Francis | 1337 | 1103 | 3 | 1 | 234 | |||
10 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | MONTGOMERY James | 2604 | 2279 | 2 | 1 | 325 | |||
11 | Stiga 4 | 0 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2513 | 2306 | 3 | 1 | 207 | |||
12 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2781 | 2465 | 2 | 1 | 316 | |||
13 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2781 | 2465 | 2 | 1 | 316 | |||
14 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2920 | 2531 | 2 | 1 | 389 | |||
15 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | GERMAIN Guy | 2838 | 2485 | 2 | 1 | 353 | |||
16 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | TANG Qi | 2838 | 2535 | 2 | 1 | 303 | |||
17 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | TIMAN Iliya | 2509 | 2264 | 0 | 1 | 245 | T | Sig | |
18 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | TIMAN Iliya | 2509 | 2264 | 0 | 1 | 245 | T | Sig | |
19 | Ligue TTQ _ 15_Feb_04 | 0 | RODRIGUE Benoît | 2256 | 2050 | 3 | 1 | 206 | |||
20 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2604 | 2372 | 3 | 1 | 232 | |||
21 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2256 | 1914 | 2 | 1 | 342 | |||
22 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2281 | 2044 | 3 | 1 | 237 | |||
23 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 166 | PAQUET François | 1884 | 1557 | 2 | 1 | 327 | |||
24 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | PAQUET François | 1884 | 1557 | 2 | 1 | 327 | |||
25 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | EMOND Jean | 2922 | 2584 | 3 | 1 | 338 | |||
26 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2445 | 2069 | 2 | 1 | 376 | |||
27 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2922 | 2608 | 2 | 1 | 314 | |||
28 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2798 | 2435 | 2 | 1 | 363 | |||
29 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2797 | 2557 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
30 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2920 | 2583 | 2 | 1 | 337 | |||
31 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2816 | 2604 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
32 | North American Chmps | 198 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2798 | 2435 | 3 | 1 | 363 | |||
33 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BUREAU Jean-Philippe | 2604 | 2400 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
34 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | BUREAU Jean-Philippe | 2256 | 1870 | 2 | 1 | 386 | |||
35 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | BUREAU Jean-Philippe | 1502 | 1299 | 3 | 1 | 203 | |||
36 | Ligue TTQ _ 14_Dec_03 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1884 | 1534 | 2 | 1 | 350 | |||
37 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1884 | 1534 | 2 | 1 | 350 | |||
38 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2007 | 1730 | 3 | 1 | 277 | |||
39 | Stiga Canada Cup _ 1 | 0 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2333 | 1851 | 2 | 1 | 482 | |||
40 | Stiga 4 | 0 | KENT Ian | 2513 | 2171 | 2 | 1 | 342 | |||
41 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | GREGORY Todd | 2838 | 2605 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
42 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | GREGORY Todd | 2838 | 2605 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
43 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | GREGORY Todd | 3031 | 2716 | 2 | 1 | 315 | |||
44 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | NG Aron | 2701 | 2347 | 3 | 1 | 354 | |||
45 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2701 | 2354 | 3 | 1 | 347 | |||
46 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2701 | 2354 | 3 | 1 | 347 | |||
47 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | CHANG Danny | 2940 | 2473 | 2 | 1 | 467 | |||
48 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 3031 | 2640 | 2 | 1 | 391 | |||
49 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 193 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2509 | 2073 | 2 | 1 | 436 | |||
50 | Canadian JR Championships | 173 | HO Andre | 2247 | 1752 | 2 | 1 | 495 | |||
51 | North American Junior Championships | 0 | HO Andre | 2238 | 1800 | 2 | 1 | 438 | |||
52 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | HO Andre | 2247 | 1752 | 2 | 1 | 495 | |||
53 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | KALICHARAN Winston | 2247 | 1937 | 3 | 1 | 310 | |||
54 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | GAMBRELIS Angelo | 2311 | 1976 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
55 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | LIN Danny Fen | 2311 | 1972 | 2 | 1 | 339 | |||
56 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | YUEN Stephanie | 2852 | 2509 | 2 | 1 | 343 | |||
57 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | LEUNG Ting Wing | 1884 | 1673 | 3 | 1 | 211 | |||
58 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | ROBILLARD Martin | 1617 | 1379 | 3 | 1 | 238 | |||
59 | Stiga Canada Cup - 2 | 0 | JIA Mike Xindon | 2644 | 2314 | 3 | 1 | 330 | T | ||
60 | Rotation | 0 | WONG Derek | 2666 | 2368 | 3 | 1 | 298 | |||
61 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 2333 | 1972 | 2 | 1 | 361 | |||
62 | Stiga Canada Cup _ 1 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 2333 | 1972 | 3 | 1 | 361 | |||
63 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 2372 | 1989 | 2 | 1 | 383 | |||
64 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 2256 | 1859 | 2 | 1 | 397 | |||
65 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BRUNELLE Eric | 1563 | 1337 | 3 | 1 | 226 | |||
66 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | CANZERI Vincent | 2281 | 1957 | 2 | 1 | 324 | |||
67 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 3004 | 2796 | 3 | 1 | 208 | |||
68 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 3022 | 2816 | 3 | 1 | 206 | |||
69 | Big Bang | 232 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 3036 | 2809 | 3 | 1 | 227 | |||
70 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2922 | 2631 | 3 | 1 | 291 | |||
71 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2796 | 2481 | 2 | 1 | 315 | |||
72 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2816 | 2520 | 3 | 1 | 296 | |||
73 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2796 | 2481 | 2 | 1 | 315 | |||
74 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2797 | 2460 | 2 | 1 | 337 | |||
75 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2797 | 2460 | 2 | 1 | 337 | |||
76 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2920 | 2579 | 2 | 1 | 341 | |||
77 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | GERMAIN Guy | 2798 | 2509 | 3 | 1 | 289 | |||
78 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | GERMAIN Guy | 2781 | 2418 | 2 | 1 | 363 | |||
79 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | GERMAIN Guy | 2781 | 2418 | 2 | 1 | 363 | |||
80 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | GERMAIN Guy | 2796 | 2444 | 2 | 1 | 352 | |||
81 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | GERMAIN Guy | 2780 | 2476 | 2 | 1 | 304 | |||
82 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2930 | 2725 | 3 | 1 | 205 | |||
83 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2930 | 2725 | 3 | 1 | 205 | |||
84 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2919 | 2641 | 3 | 1 | 278 | |||
85 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2781 | 2553 | 3 | 1 | 228 | |||
86 | Ch JR QC | 0 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2666 | 2440 | 3 | 1 | 226 | |||
87 | Ch JR QC | 182 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2666 | 2440 | 3 | 1 | 226 | |||
88 | Inter-City League | 226 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2985 | 2766 | 3 | 1 | 219 | |||
89 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2281 | 1947 | 2 | 1 | 334 | |||
90 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | MICHAUD Bryan | 3043 | 2774 | 3 | 1 | 269 | |||
91 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2256 | 1876 | 2 | 1 | 380 | |||
92 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 3031 | 2830 | 3 | 1 | 201 | |||
93 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 3004 | 2781 | 3 | 1 | 223 | |||
94 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | NGUYEN Bao | 3004 | 2758 | 0 | 1 | 246 | T | Sig | |
95 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | NGUYEN Bao | 3022 | 2771 | 3 | 1 | 251 | |||
96 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | PREVOST Pierre | 2944 | 2546 | 2 | 1 | 398 | |||
97 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | PREVOST Pierre | 2919 | 2557 | 2 | 1 | 362 | |||
98 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | PREVOST Pierre | 2509 | 2141 | 2 | 1 | 368 | |||
99 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | BOUCHOIR Thibault | 2990 | 2648 | 0 | 1 | 342 | T | Sig | |
100 | North American Team Chps | 0 | NADMICHETTU Raghu | 2372 | 2107 | 3 | 1 | 265 | |||
101 | Canada Cup #1 | 222 | CHEUNG Boris | 2930 | 2588 | 3 | 1 | 342 | |||
102 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | Wang Zexuan | 3015 | 2684 | 3 | 1 | 331 | |||
103 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LU Yen-Chun | 3031 | 2812 | 3 | 1 | 219 | |||
104 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2940 | 2504 | 2 | 1 | 436 | |||
105 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2980 | 2494 | 2 | 1 | 486 | |||
106 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | CHAN Steven | 2980 | 2550 | 2 | 1 | 430 | |||
107 | North American Championships | 0 | HUANG Lin Jeff | 2644 | 2292 | 3 | 1 | 352 | |||
108 | North American Team Chps | 0 | Haynes Thomas | 1884 | 1665 | 3 | 1 | 219 | |||
109 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | YAO Justen | 2706 | 2316 | 3 | 1 | 390 | |||
110 | North American Team Chps | 0 | CHANG Jung Shan | 2372 | 2063 | 2 | 1 | 309 | |||
111 | North American Championships | 0 | LEE Sean C. | 2644 | 2219 | 2 | 1 | 425 | |||
112 | North American Team Championships | 193 | RAMIREZ John | 2509 | 2200 | 3 | 1 | 309 | |||
113 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LEUNG Terence | 2701 | 1892 | 1 | 0 | 809 | |||
114 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LEUNG Terence | 2852 | 2350 | 1 | 0 | 502 | |||
115 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | LEUNG Terence | 2919 | 2508 | 1 | 0 | 411 | |||
116 | Big Bang | 232 | LEUNG Terence | 3036 | 2589 | 1 | 0 | 447 | |||
117 | Big Bang | 232 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 3036 | 2598 | 1 | 0 | 438 | |||
118 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | YAO Alexander | 2706 | 1737 | 1 | 0 | 969 | |||
119 | North American Chmps | 198 | TRUELSON Anders | 2798 | 1811 | 1 | 0 | 987 | |||
120 | North American Team Chps | 0 | SUN Charlie | 2372 | 996 | 1 | 0 | 1376 | |||
121 | North American Championships | 0 | YAO Justen | 2644 | 1775 | 1 | 0 | 869 | |||
122 | North American Championships | 0 | Alto Don James | 2644 | 1751 | 1 | 0 | 893 | |||
123 | North American Junior Championships | 0 | Wei Mark | 2238 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2238 | |||
124 | North American Team Chps | 0 | EISLEY Eric | 2372 | 1868 | 1 | 0 | 504 | |||
125 | North American Team Championships | 193 | ESTRADA Carlos I. | 2509 | 1965 | 1 | 0 | 544 | |||
126 | North American Junior Championships | 174 | CHAN Steven | 2238 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2238 | |||
127 | North American Junior Championships | 0 | CHAN Steven | 2238 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2238 | |||
128 | PanAm Youth Chmps | 223 | CHAN Steven | 2940 | 2550 | 0 | 0 | 390 | |||
129 | Inter-City League | 226 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2985 | 2497 | 1 | 0 | 488 | |||
130 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2919 | 2415 | 1 | 0 | 504 | |||
131 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | QUINTERO David | 2821 | 1386 | 1 | 0 | 1435 | |||
132 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | PINTEA James | 3002 | 2324 | 1 | 0 | 678 | |||
133 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Roberts Joel | 2509 | 1977 | 1 | 0 | 532 | |||
134 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | CHIN Preston | 3005 | 2336 | 0 | 0 | 669 | T | Sig | |
135 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | BELLIDO Francis | 2838 | 2317 | 1 | 0 | 521 | |||
136 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | BELLIDO Francis | 2796 | 2314 | 0 | 0 | 482 | T | Sig | |
137 | Inter-City League | 227 | DECARY Jeff | 2986 | 1428 | 1 | 0 | 1558 | |||
138 | Inter-City League | 227 | ABRAM Hugues | 2986 | 1484 | 1 | 0 | 1502 | |||
139 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | CHAN Chung Wang | 2980 | 1117 | 1 | 0 | 1863 | |||
140 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | WANG Joseph | 2922 | 2238 | 0 | 0 | 684 | T | Sig | |
141 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | WANG Joseph | 2922 | 2238 | 0 | 0 | 684 | T | Sig | |
142 | Canada Cup Finals | 189 | SIE Daniel | 2677 | 1974 | 1 | 0 | 703 | |||
143 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | DAM Liem | 2944 | 2515 | 1 | 0 | 429 | |||
144 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | DAM Liem | 2990 | 2518 | 1 | 0 | 472 | |||
145 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | DAM Liem | 3031 | 2498 | 1 | 0 | 533 | |||
146 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | GAO Robert | 2940 | 712 | 1 | 0 | 2228 | |||
147 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | Huang Alan | 3015 | 1525 | 1 | 0 | 1490 | |||
148 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | WYCISK Logan | 3043 | 2376 | 1 | 0 | 667 | |||
149 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | FAN James | 3015 | 2247 | 0 | 0 | 768 | |||
150 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | FAN James | 2940 | 1788 | 1 | 0 | 1152 | |||
151 | Canada Cup #1 | 222 | ANDRADE Christian | 2930 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 2830 | T | Sig | |
152 | Inter-City League | 226 | GUO Ai | 2985 | 2158 | 1 | 0 | 827 | |||
153 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | BU Chan | 3015 | 2254 | 1 | 0 | 761 | |||
154 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | BU Chan | 3002 | 2423 | 1 | 0 | 579 | |||
155 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | BU Chan | 2990 | 2412 | 1 | 0 | 578 | |||
156 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | BU Chan | 3015 | 2254 | 1 | 0 | 761 | |||
157 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | DELORME Pierre | 2986 | 2302 | 0 | 0 | 684 | T | Sig | |
158 | North American Chmps | 236 | HSU Nathan | 3005 | 2012 | 0 | 0 | 993 | T | Sig | |
159 | Canadian Junior Open | 189 | PREVOST Pierre | 2677 | 1907 | 1 | 0 | 770 | |||
160 | Ligue TTQ _ 14_Dec_03 | 0 | LANGLOIS Serge | 1884 | 1400 | 1 | 0 | 484 | |||
161 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | COUTU-MANTHA Simon | 1337 | 856 | 1 | 0 | 481 | |||
162 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | COUTU-MANTHA Simon | 2798 | 2190 | 1 | 0 | 608 | |||
163 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | CABRERA Cassandra | 2780 | 1105 | 1 | 0 | 1675 | |||
164 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | TARDIF Philippe | 1502 | 358 | 1 | 0 | 1144 | |||
165 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 158 | TARDIF Philippe | 1502 | 358 | 1 | 0 | 1144 | |||
166 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2780 | 2245 | 1 | 0 | 535 | |||
167 | Big Bang | 232 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 3036 | 2415 | 1 | 0 | 621 | |||
168 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 3004 | 2368 | 1 | 0 | 636 | |||
169 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2944 | 2150 | 1 | 0 | 794 | |||
170 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2798 | 1807 | 1 | 0 | 991 | |||
171 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | BOUTET Alexandre | 1303 | 821 | 1 | 0 | 482 | |||
172 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | PREVOST Pierre | 2604 | 1836 | 1 | 0 | 768 | |||
173 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | PREVOST Pierre | 2281 | 1248 | 1 | 0 | 1033 | |||
174 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | PREVOST Pierre | 2821 | 2199 | 1 | 0 | 622 | |||
175 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | PREVOST Pierre | 2821 | 2199 | 1 | 0 | 622 | |||
176 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | PREVOST Pierre | 2852 | 2451 | 1 | 0 | 401 | |||
177 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | PREVOST Pierre | 2852 | 2451 | 1 | 0 | 401 | |||
178 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | PREVOST Pierre | 2797 | 2389 | 1 | 0 | 408 | |||
179 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | CORMIER Jérémie | 2821 | 888 | 1 | 0 | 1933 | |||
180 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 2281 | 394 | 1 | 0 | 1887 | |||
181 | QC Championships | 221 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 2920 | 1450 | 1 | 0 | 1470 | |||
182 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | DENIS Marc-André | 2821 | 1372 | 1 | 0 | 1449 | |||
183 | Stiga Canada Cup_2 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1570 | 676 | 1 | 0 | 894 | |||
184 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | SIMARD-LEBLANC Alexandre | 1337 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1237 | |||
185 | Stiga Canada Cup_2 | 0 | BEAULNE Nicolas | 1570 | 936 | 1 | 0 | 634 | |||
186 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | BEAULNE Nicolas | 1502 | 782 | 1 | 0 | 720 | |||
187 | Stiga Canada Cup _ 1 | 0 | PEPIN Jean-Philippe | 2333 | 686 | 1 | 0 | 1647 | |||
188 | Ligue TTQ _ 15_Mar_04 | 0 | BERGERON Frédéric | 2311 | 596 | 1 | 0 | 1715 | T | ||
189 | Ch JR QC | 0 | CHARRON Vincent | 2666 | 497 | 1 | 0 | 2169 | |||
190 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | WATERHOUSE Samuel | 2281 | 334 | 1 | 0 | 1947 | |||
191 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | PAULIN Nancy | 2797 | 2312 | 1 | 0 | 485 | |||
192 | Ligue TTQ _ 17_Apr_04 | 0 | DAOUST Philippe | 2249 | 1756 | 1 | 0 | 493 | |||
193 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | DAOUST Philippe | 2256 | 1744 | 1 | 0 | 512 | |||
194 | Ch JR QC | 0 | LAFRANCE-HEBERT Keven | 2666 | 1308 | 1 | 0 | 1358 | |||
195 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | LAFRANCE-HEBERT Keven | 2821 | 1393 | 1 | 0 | 1428 | |||
196 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | SYLVAIN Marie-Michèle | 1617 | 907 | 1 | 0 | 710 | |||
197 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Rosette | 2254 | 997 | 1 | 0 | 1257 | |||
198 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | MARCEAU-DANIS Saby | 2281 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 2181 | |||
199 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | NGO MINH Cuong | 2007 | 1439 | 1 | 0 | 568 | |||
200 | Rotation | 0 | NGUYEN Haï-Son | 2666 | 887 | 1 | 0 | 1779 | |||
201 | Ch JR QC | 0 | SPOREA Ionuts | 2666 | 1151 | 1 | 0 | 1515 | |||
202 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | GRENIER Alexandre | 1337 | 175 | 1 | 0 | 1162 | |||
203 | Rotation | 0 | LEVEILLE Sylvie | 2666 | 2177 | 1 | 0 | 489 | |||
204 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | LEVEILLE Sylvie | 2798 | 2289 | 1 | 0 | 509 | |||
205 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | SYLVESTRE Caroline | 2007 | 1558 | 1 | 0 | 449 | |||
206 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2798 | 2293 | 1 | 0 | 505 | |||
207 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2821 | 1850 | 1 | 0 | 971 | |||
208 | North American Chmps | 198 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2798 | 2293 | 1 | 0 | 505 | |||
209 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | GERMAIN Guy | 2986 | 2333 | 1 | 0 | 653 | |||
210 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | GERMAIN Guy | 2985 | 2366 | 1 | 0 | 619 | |||
211 | Ch JR QC | 0 | REZAEI Erfan | 2666 | 1608 | 1 | 0 | 1058 | |||
212 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 1337 | 619 | 1 | 0 | 718 | |||
213 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 1617 | 1176 | 1 | 0 | 441 | |||
214 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2281 | 1386 | 1 | 0 | 895 | |||
215 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 2780 | 1320 | 1 | 0 | 1460 | |||
216 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 2798 | 1299 | 1 | 0 | 1499 | |||
217 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LABRECHE Michel | 2513 | 2096 | 1 | 0 | 417 | |||
218 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | WON Briant | 2677 | 1281 | 1 | 0 | 1396 | |||
219 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | WON Briant | 2798 | 1781 | 1 | 0 | 1017 | |||
220 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 193 | WON Briant | 2509 | 1435 | 1 | 0 | 1074 | |||
221 | Canada Cup #1 | 222 | WON Briant | 2930 | 1882 | 1 | 0 | 1048 | |||
222 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | WON Briant | 2922 | 1892 | 1 | 0 | 1030 | |||
223 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | WON Briant | 2869 | 2046 | 1 | 0 | 823 | |||
224 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | WON Briant | 3022 | 2505 | 1 | 0 | 517 | |||
225 | Canada Cup #1 | 222 | WON Briant | 2930 | 1882 | 1 | 0 | 1048 | |||
226 | Inter-City League - Montreal | 226 | FOK Jacky | 2985 | 2496 | 1 | 0 | 489 | |||
227 | Rotation | 0 | BRUNELLE Eric | 2666 | 1426 | 1 | 0 | 1240 | |||
228 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 2281 | 1822 | 1 | 0 | 459 | |||
229 | Inter-City League | 226 | LAW Zedplin | 2985 | 2342 | 1 | 0 | 643 | |||
230 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | LAW Zedplin | 2940 | 2379 | 1 | 0 | 561 | |||
231 | Stiga National Team Challenge | 0 | MCKAY Philip | 2513 | 986 | 1 | 0 | 1527 | |||
232 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | KLEIN Daniel | 2869 | 1196 | 1 | 0 | 1673 | |||
233 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | LIU Ted | 2247 | 1160 | 1 | 0 | 1087 | |||
234 | Stiga Canada Cup _ 2 | 0 | HICKERSON Orin | 2249 | 1601 | 1 | 0 | 648 | |||
235 | Inter-City League | 226 | LINH Eric | 2985 | 1724 | 1 | 0 | 1261 | |||
236 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | BISPHAM Ben | 3005 | 2116 | 1 | 0 | 889 | |||
237 | North American Chmps | 236 | BISPHAM Ben | 3005 | 2116 | 1 | 0 | 889 | |||
238 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | YUEN Stephanie | 2985 | 2521 | 1 | 0 | 464 | |||
239 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | YUEN Stephanie | 2986 | 2575 | 1 | 0 | 411 | |||
240 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | WONG Louis | 3043 | 2446 | 1 | 0 | 597 | |||
241 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 2920 | 2421 | 1 | 0 | 499 | |||
242 | Canadian SR Championships | 0 | DERBITSKY Daniel | 2247 | 649 | 1 | 0 | 1598 | |||
243 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | DZIOBA Kevin | 3015 | 1091 | 1 | 0 | 1924 | |||
244 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | CHUNG Anthony | 2247 | 145 | 1 | 0 | 2102 | |||
245 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | ENG Frederick | 2247 | 1321 | 1 | 0 | 926 | |||
246 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 193 | ENG Frederick | 2509 | 1762 | 1 | 0 | 747 | |||
247 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | BILLINKOFF Mitchell | 2869 | 1580 | 1 | 0 | 1289 | |||
248 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | BILLINKOFF Mitchell | 2701 | 1257 | 1 | 0 | 1444 | |||
249 | Stiga Canada Cup _ 2 | 0 | HO Andre | 2249 | 1700 | 1 | 0 | 549 | |||
250 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | YIU Edmond | 2247 | 796 | 1 | 0 | 1451 | |||
251 | North American Junior Championships | 0 | SONG Bobby | 2238 | 498 | 1 | 0 | 1740 | |||
252 | Stiga Canada Cup Finals | 0 | LIN Peter Tzu-Hung | 2256 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2256 | T | ||
253 | Canadian Junior Open | 189 | MA George | 2677 | 986 | 1 | 0 | 1691 | |||
254 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | MA George | 2940 | 1305 | 1 | 0 | 1635 | |||
255 | Canadian Championships (SR) | 189 | TAN Terry | 2677 | 1049 | 1 | 0 | 1628 | |||
256 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 193 | CHEUNG Jason K.W. | 2509 | 1814 | 1 | 0 | 695 | |||
257 | Canada Cup Finals | 189 | LUI Kin Yan | 2677 | 1658 | 0 | 0 | 1019 | T | Sig | |
258 | Canada Cup Finals | 189 | LUI Kin Yan | 2677 | 1658 | 0 | 0 | 1019 | T | Sig | |
259 | Canadian Championships (SR) | 189 | LIN Sam | 2677 | 2036 | 1 | 0 | 641 | |||
260 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 193 | LIU Tony | 2509 | 1813 | 1 | 0 | 696 | |||
261 | North American Team Chps | 0 | BARRETT Errol G. | 1884 | 927 | 1 | 0 | 957 | |||
262 | North American Team Chps | 0 | HAYES Donald B. | 2372 | 1964 | 1 | 0 | 408 | |||
263 | TMS Canada Cup Finals | 205 | SI-TU Roy | 2797 | 868 | 1 | 0 | 1929 | |||
264 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | WU Teddy | 3005 | 2277 | 1 | 0 | 728 | |||
265 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LIU Tony | 2701 | 2071 | 1 | 0 | 630 | |||
266 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | LIU Tony | 2706 | 2073 | 1 | 0 | 633 | |||
267 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LIU Tony | 2701 | 2071 | 1 | 0 | 630 | |||
268 | PanAm Youth Chmps | 223 | HO Andre | 2940 | 3056 | 0 | 0 | -116 | |||
269 | North American Championships | 181 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2644 | 1575 | 1 | 0 | 1069 | |||
270 | North American Championships | 0 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2644 | 1575 | 1 | 0 | 1069 | |||
271 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | SERDA Patrick | 2701 | 2108 | 1 | 0 | 593 | |||
272 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 193 | SERDA Patrick | 2509 | 1818 | 1 | 0 | 691 | |||
273 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | SERDA Patrick | 2940 | 2159 | 1 | 0 | 781 | |||
274 | PanAm Youth Chmps | 223 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2940 | 2786 | 0 | 0 | 154 | |||
275 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | YEE Ryan | 2247 | 301 | 1 | 0 | 1946 | |||
276 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | JIANG Yuhao | 2940 | 1076 | 1 | 0 | 1864 | |||
277 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | WOO Jeffrey | 2701 | 893 | 1 | 0 | 1808 | |||
278 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | CHEUNG Mark | 2247 | 397 | 1 | 0 | 1850 | |||
279 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | CHAN Antony | 2701 | 1556 | 1 | 0 | 1145 | |||
280 | Canadian Junior Open | 189 | MENG Tony | 2677 | 1018 | 1 | 0 | 1659 | |||
281 | Canadian Championships (SR) | 189 | CHAN Philip | 2677 | 1628 | 1 | 0 | 1049 | |||
282 | Stiga Canada Cup Finals | 0 | OZEKE Louis | 2256 | 1416 | 1 | 0 | 840 | |||
283 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | GONG Chen | 2706 | 443 | 1 | 0 | 2263 | |||
284 | TMS Canada Cup Finals | 205 | YAU Robert | 2797 | 1880 | 1 | 0 | 917 | |||
285 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | PHAN Kory | 2247 | 308 | 1 | 0 | 1939 | |||
286 | Stiga Canada Cup Finals | 0 | SHIVAJIE Quoc | 2256 | 1150 | 1 | 0 | 1106 | |||
287 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 193 | PHANG Nathan | 2509 | 1838 | 1 | 0 | 671 | |||
288 | Stiga Canada Cup Finals | 0 | WONG Michael | 2256 | 860 | 1 | 0 | 1396 | |||
289 | Canada Cup Finals | 189 | POH Chang | 2677 | 1685 | 1 | 0 | 992 | |||
290 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | LEE Adrian | 3015 | 1724 | 1 | 0 | 1291 | |||
291 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | TAI Cedric | 2677 | 531 | 1 | 0 | 2146 | |||
292 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | TSE Tony | 2247 | 352 | 1 | 0 | 1895 | T | ||
293 | North American Junior Championships | 0 | TSE Tony | 2238 | 432 | 1 | 0 | 1806 | |||
294 | Canadian SR Championships | 0 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2247 | 1495 | 1 | 0 | 752 | |||
295 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2247 | 1495 | 1 | 0 | 752 | |||
296 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 2780 | 752 | 1 | 0 | 2028 | |||
297 | Championnat Senior du Québec | 0 | LIU Andy | 1622 | 1067 | 1 | 0 | 555 | |||
298 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | HIBBS Richard | 2247 | 153 | 1 | 0 | 2094 | |||
299 | Butterfly Canadian Top_10 | 0 | KUTAN Deniz | 2007 | 786 | 1 | 0 | 1221 | |||
300 | Canadian SR Championships | 0 | KENT Isaac | 2247 | 835 | 1 | 0 | 1412 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
JIANG Yang loses the following matches and wins these matches
|