Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 2256 | 1859 | 2 | 1 | 397 | |||
2 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | ROBILLARD Martin | 1617 | 1379 | 3 | 1 | 238 | |||
3 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 2333 | 1972 | 2 | 1 | 361 | |||
4 | Stiga Canada Cup _ 1 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 2333 | 1972 | 3 | 1 | 361 | |||
5 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 2372 | 1989 | 2 | 1 | 383 | |||
6 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | CANZERI Vincent | 2281 | 1957 | 2 | 1 | 324 | |||
7 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2781 | 2465 | 2 | 1 | 316 | |||
8 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2781 | 2465 | 2 | 1 | 316 | |||
9 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2920 | 2531 | 2 | 1 | 389 | |||
10 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | GERMAIN Guy | 2838 | 2485 | 2 | 1 | 353 | |||
11 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | GERMAIN Guy | 2796 | 2444 | 2 | 1 | 352 | |||
12 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | GERMAIN Guy | 2780 | 2476 | 2 | 1 | 304 | |||
13 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2930 | 2725 | 3 | 1 | 205 | |||
14 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2930 | 2725 | 3 | 1 | 205 | |||
15 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2919 | 2641 | 3 | 1 | 278 | |||
16 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2922 | 2631 | 3 | 1 | 291 | |||
17 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 3004 | 2796 | 3 | 1 | 208 | |||
18 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 3022 | 2816 | 3 | 1 | 206 | |||
19 | Big Bang | 232 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 3036 | 2809 | 3 | 1 | 227 | |||
20 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | GERMAIN Guy | 2798 | 2509 | 3 | 1 | 289 | |||
21 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | GERMAIN Guy | 2781 | 2418 | 2 | 1 | 363 | |||
22 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | GERMAIN Guy | 2781 | 2418 | 2 | 1 | 363 | |||
23 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2796 | 2481 | 2 | 1 | 315 | |||
24 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2816 | 2520 | 3 | 1 | 296 | |||
25 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2796 | 2481 | 2 | 1 | 315 | |||
26 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2797 | 2460 | 2 | 1 | 337 | |||
27 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2797 | 2460 | 2 | 1 | 337 | |||
28 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2920 | 2579 | 2 | 1 | 341 | |||
29 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 3031 | 2830 | 3 | 1 | 201 | |||
30 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 3004 | 2781 | 3 | 1 | 223 | |||
31 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2781 | 2553 | 3 | 1 | 228 | |||
32 | Ch JR QC | 0 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2666 | 2440 | 3 | 1 | 226 | |||
33 | Ch JR QC | 182 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2666 | 2440 | 3 | 1 | 226 | |||
34 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2256 | 1876 | 2 | 1 | 380 | |||
35 | Inter-City League | 226 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2985 | 2766 | 3 | 1 | 219 | |||
36 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2281 | 1947 | 2 | 1 | 334 | |||
37 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | MICHAUD Bryan | 3043 | 2774 | 3 | 1 | 269 | |||
38 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3047 | 2746 | 3 | 1 | 301 | |||
39 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2796 | 2473 | 2 | 1 | 323 | |||
40 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2798 | 2407 | 2 | 1 | 391 | |||
41 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2798 | 2407 | 2 | 1 | 391 | |||
42 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | RICHARD Marc | 2445 | 2160 | 3 | 1 | 285 | |||
43 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2919 | 2635 | 3 | 1 | 284 | |||
44 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2852 | 2512 | 2 | 1 | 340 | |||
45 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 3030 | 2651 | 2 | 1 | 379 | |||
46 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2990 | 2635 | 2 | 1 | 355 | |||
47 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | CHEHADE Edouard | 2372 | 2011 | 2 | 1 | 361 | |||
48 | Stiga National Team Challenge | 0 | CHEHADE Edouard | 2513 | 2191 | 3 | 1 | 322 | |||
49 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2701 | 2222 | 2 | 1 | 479 | |||
50 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2816 | 2425 | 2 | 1 | 391 | |||
51 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2869 | 2515 | 3 | 1 | 354 | |||
52 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2852 | 2517 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
53 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2852 | 2517 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
54 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2852 | 2517 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
55 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2920 | 2631 | 3 | 1 | 289 | |||
56 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2919 | 2639 | 3 | 1 | 280 | |||
57 | Big Bang | 232 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3036 | 2801 | 3 | 1 | 235 | |||
58 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3039 | 2831 | 3 | 1 | 208 | |||
59 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2986 | 2742 | 3 | 1 | 244 | |||
60 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2930 | 2636 | 3 | 1 | 294 | |||
61 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3043 | 2798 | 3 | 1 | 245 | |||
62 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3030 | 2751 | 3 | 1 | 279 | |||
63 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3030 | 2751 | 3 | 1 | 279 | |||
64 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | JACQUES David | 3046 | 2829 | 3 | 1 | 217 | |||
65 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | CHEHADE Edouard | 1693 | 1432 | 3 | 1 | 261 | |||
66 | Stiga Canada Cup - 2 | 0 | ZHENG Sam | 2644 | 2159 | 2 | 1 | 485 | T | ||
67 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 166 | PAQUET François | 1884 | 1557 | 2 | 1 | 327 | |||
68 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | PAQUET François | 1884 | 1557 | 2 | 1 | 327 | |||
69 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | PAQUET François | 2333 | 2112 | 3 | 1 | 221 | |||
70 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | PAQUET François | 1563 | 1246 | 2 | 1 | 317 | |||
71 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | EMOND Jean | 2922 | 2584 | 3 | 1 | 338 | |||
72 | Stiga 4 | 0 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2513 | 2306 | 3 | 1 | 207 | |||
73 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | PARENT Alexandre | 1502 | 1295 | 3 | 1 | 207 | |||
74 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Félix | 1563 | 1236 | 2 | 1 | 327 | |||
75 | Ligue TTQ _ 11_May_2003 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Félix | 1570 | 1330 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
76 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | LAPIERRE Marie-Eve | 1337 | 1055 | 3 | 1 | 282 | |||
77 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | FORGUES François | 1502 | 1132 | 2 | 1 | 370 | |||
78 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 158 | FORGUES François | 1502 | 1132 | 2 | 1 | 370 | |||
79 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | SAVARD Martin | 2604 | 2229 | 2 | 1 | 375 | |||
80 | Stiga 4 | 0 | SAVARD Martin | 2513 | 2138 | 2 | 1 | 375 | |||
81 | Ligue TTQ _ 15_Feb_04 | 0 | SAVARD Martin | 2256 | 1907 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
82 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | LAPRISE Francis | 1337 | 1103 | 3 | 1 | 234 | |||
83 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | MONTGOMERY James | 2604 | 2279 | 2 | 1 | 325 | |||
84 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | POLISOIS Alex | 2796 | 2563 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
85 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | POLISOIS Alex | 2920 | 2553 | 2 | 1 | 367 | |||
86 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2816 | 2428 | 2 | 1 | 388 | |||
87 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2797 | 2416 | 2 | 1 | 381 | |||
88 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2509 | 2309 | 3 | 1 | 200 | |||
89 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | TIMAN Iliya | 2509 | 2264 | 0 | 1 | 245 | T | Sig | |
90 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | TIMAN Iliya | 2509 | 2264 | 0 | 1 | 245 | T | Sig | |
91 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 3047 | 2680 | 3 | 1 | 367 | |||
92 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | TANG Qi | 2838 | 2535 | 2 | 1 | 303 | |||
93 | Ligue TTQ _ 15_Feb_04 | 0 | RODRIGUE Benoît | 2256 | 2050 | 3 | 1 | 206 | |||
94 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2604 | 2372 | 3 | 1 | 232 | |||
95 | North American Chmps | 198 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2798 | 2435 | 3 | 1 | 363 | |||
96 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2797 | 2557 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
97 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2920 | 2583 | 2 | 1 | 337 | |||
98 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2816 | 2604 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
99 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2256 | 1914 | 2 | 1 | 342 | |||
100 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2281 | 2044 | 3 | 1 | 237 | |||
101 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2445 | 2069 | 2 | 1 | 376 | |||
102 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2798 | 2435 | 2 | 1 | 363 | |||
103 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2922 | 2608 | 2 | 1 | 314 | |||
104 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BUREAU Jean-Philippe | 2604 | 2400 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
105 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | BUREAU Jean-Philippe | 2256 | 1870 | 2 | 1 | 386 | |||
106 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | BUREAU Jean-Philippe | 1502 | 1299 | 3 | 1 | 203 | |||
107 | Ligue TTQ _ 14_Dec_03 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1884 | 1534 | 2 | 1 | 350 | |||
108 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1884 | 1534 | 2 | 1 | 350 | |||
109 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 3034 | 2674 | 4 | 1 | 360 | |||
110 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2007 | 1730 | 3 | 1 | 277 | |||
111 | Stiga Canada Cup _ 1 | 0 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2333 | 1851 | 2 | 1 | 482 | |||
112 | Stiga 4 | 0 | KENT Ian | 2513 | 2171 | 2 | 1 | 342 | |||
113 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | GREGORY Todd | 2838 | 2605 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
114 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | GREGORY Todd | 2838 | 2605 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
115 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | GREGORY Todd | 3059 | 2826 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
116 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | GREGORY Todd | 3031 | 2716 | 2 | 1 | 315 | |||
117 | North American Championships | 0 | LEE Sean C. | 2644 | 2219 | 2 | 1 | 425 | |||
118 | North American Team Chps | 0 | NADMICHETTU Raghu | 2372 | 2107 | 3 | 1 | 265 | |||
119 | North American Team Championships | 193 | RAMIREZ John | 2509 | 2200 | 3 | 1 | 309 | |||
120 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2940 | 2504 | 2 | 1 | 436 | |||
121 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2980 | 2494 | 2 | 1 | 486 | |||
122 | Big Bang | 244 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 3033 | 2701 | 3 | 1 | 332 | |||
123 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | Wang Zexuan | 3015 | 2684 | 3 | 1 | 331 | |||
124 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | BOUCHOIR Thibault | 2990 | 2648 | 0 | 1 | 342 | T | Sig | |
125 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LU Yen-Chun | 3031 | 2812 | 3 | 1 | 219 | |||
126 | North American Team Chps | 0 | Haynes Thomas | 1884 | 1665 | 3 | 1 | 219 | |||
127 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | YAO Justen | 2706 | 2316 | 3 | 1 | 390 | |||
128 | North American Team Chps | 0 | CHANG Jung Shan | 2372 | 2063 | 2 | 1 | 309 | |||
129 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | CHAN Steven | 2980 | 2550 | 2 | 1 | 430 | |||
130 | North American Championships | 0 | HUANG Lin Jeff | 2644 | 2292 | 3 | 1 | 352 | |||
131 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | LIN Danny Fen | 2311 | 1972 | 2 | 1 | 339 | |||
132 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2701 | 2354 | 3 | 1 | 347 | |||
133 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2701 | 2354 | 3 | 1 | 347 | |||
134 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | NG Aron | 2701 | 2347 | 3 | 1 | 354 | |||
135 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | CHANG Danny | 2940 | 2473 | 2 | 1 | 467 | |||
136 | Canadian JR Championships | 173 | HO Andre | 2247 | 1752 | 2 | 1 | 495 | |||
137 | North American Junior Championships | 0 | HO Andre | 2238 | 1800 | 2 | 1 | 438 | |||
138 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | HO Andre | 2247 | 1752 | 2 | 1 | 495 | |||
139 | Canada Cup #1 | 222 | CHEUNG Boris | 2930 | 2588 | 3 | 1 | 342 | |||
140 | Stiga Canada Cup _ 2 | 0 | HO Andre | 2249 | 1700 | 1 | 0 | 549 | |||
141 | Stiga Canada Cup Finals | 0 | LIN Peter Tzu-Hung | 2256 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2256 | T | ||
142 | Canadian Junior Open | 189 | MA George | 2677 | 986 | 1 | 0 | 1691 | |||
143 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | MA George | 2940 | 1305 | 1 | 0 | 1635 | |||
144 | Canadian Championships (SR) | 189 | TAN Terry | 2677 | 1049 | 1 | 0 | 1628 | |||
145 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 193 | CHEUNG Jason K.W. | 2509 | 1814 | 1 | 0 | 695 | |||
146 | Canada Cup Finals | 189 | LUI Kin Yan | 2677 | 1658 | 0 | 0 | 1019 | T | Sig | |
147 | Canada Cup Finals | 189 | LUI Kin Yan | 2677 | 1658 | 0 | 0 | 1019 | T | Sig | |
148 | Canadian Championships (SR) | 189 | LIN Sam | 2677 | 2036 | 1 | 0 | 641 | |||
149 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 193 | LIU Tony | 2509 | 1813 | 1 | 0 | 696 | |||
150 | TMS Canada Cup Finals | 205 | YAU Robert | 2797 | 1880 | 1 | 0 | 917 | |||
151 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | PHAN Kory | 2247 | 308 | 1 | 0 | 1939 | |||
152 | Stiga Canada Cup Finals | 0 | SHIVAJIE Quoc | 2256 | 1150 | 1 | 0 | 1106 | |||
153 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 193 | PHANG Nathan | 2509 | 1838 | 1 | 0 | 671 | |||
154 | Stiga Canada Cup Finals | 0 | WONG Michael | 2256 | 860 | 1 | 0 | 1396 | |||
155 | Canada Cup Finals | 189 | POH Chang | 2677 | 1685 | 1 | 0 | 992 | |||
156 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | LEE Adrian | 3015 | 1724 | 1 | 0 | 1291 | |||
157 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | TAI Cedric | 2677 | 531 | 1 | 0 | 2146 | |||
158 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | TSE Tony | 2247 | 352 | 1 | 0 | 1895 | T | ||
159 | North American Junior Championships | 0 | TSE Tony | 2238 | 432 | 1 | 0 | 1806 | |||
160 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | YIU Edmond | 2247 | 796 | 1 | 0 | 1451 | |||
161 | North American Junior Championships | 0 | SONG Bobby | 2238 | 498 | 1 | 0 | 1740 | |||
162 | North American Championships | 0 | Alto Don James | 2644 | 1751 | 1 | 0 | 893 | |||
163 | North American Junior Championships | 0 | Wei Mark | 2238 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2238 | |||
164 | North American Team Chps | 0 | EISLEY Eric | 2372 | 1868 | 1 | 0 | 504 | |||
165 | North American Team Championships | 193 | ESTRADA Carlos I. | 2509 | 1965 | 1 | 0 | 544 | |||
166 | North American Chmps | 198 | TRUELSON Anders | 2798 | 1811 | 1 | 0 | 987 | |||
167 | North American Junior Championships | 174 | CHAN Steven | 2238 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2238 | |||
168 | North American Junior Championships | 0 | CHAN Steven | 2238 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2238 | |||
169 | PanAm Youth Chmps | 223 | CHAN Steven | 2940 | 2550 | 0 | 0 | 390 | |||
170 | North American Team Chps | 0 | SUN Charlie | 2372 | 996 | 1 | 0 | 1376 | |||
171 | North American Championships | 0 | YAO Justen | 2644 | 1775 | 1 | 0 | 869 | |||
172 | North American Team Chps | 0 | BARRETT Errol G. | 1884 | 927 | 1 | 0 | 957 | |||
173 | North American Team Chps | 0 | HAYES Donald B. | 2372 | 1964 | 1 | 0 | 408 | |||
174 | PanAm Youth Chmps | 223 | HO Andre | 2940 | 3056 | 0 | 0 | -116 | |||
175 | TMS Canada Cup Finals | 205 | SI-TU Roy | 2797 | 868 | 1 | 0 | 1929 | |||
176 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | WU Teddy | 3005 | 2277 | 1 | 0 | 728 | |||
177 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LIU Tony | 2701 | 2071 | 1 | 0 | 630 | |||
178 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | LIU Tony | 2706 | 2073 | 1 | 0 | 633 | |||
179 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LIU Tony | 2701 | 2071 | 1 | 0 | 630 | |||
180 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | JIN Tong | 3059 | 2218 | 0 | 0 | 841 | T | Sig | |
181 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | PEREZ-SCHELL Aurélien | 3034 | 2556 | 2 | 0 | 478 | |||
182 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | RUZ Miguel | 3034 | 2363 | 2 | 0 | 671 | |||
183 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | RUZ Miguel | 3057 | 2392 | 2 | 0 | 665 | |||
184 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | DELORME Pierre | 2986 | 2302 | 0 | 0 | 684 | T | Sig | |
185 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | TRANDAFIR Radu | 3059 | 2510 | 1 | 0 | 549 | |||
186 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | TRANDAFIR Radu | 3056 | 2504 | 1 | 0 | 552 | |||
187 | North American Chmps | 236 | HSU Nathan | 3005 | 2012 | 0 | 0 | 993 | T | Sig | |
188 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | MORAN Alexander | 3016 | 2066 | 3 | 0 | 950 | |||
189 | Canada Cup #1 | 222 | ANDRADE Christian | 2930 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 2830 | T | Sig | |
190 | Inter-City League | 226 | GUO Ai | 2985 | 2158 | 1 | 0 | 827 | |||
191 | Canada Cup Finals | 189 | SIE Daniel | 2677 | 1974 | 1 | 0 | 703 | |||
192 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | DAM Liem | 2944 | 2515 | 1 | 0 | 429 | |||
193 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | DAM Liem | 2990 | 2518 | 1 | 0 | 472 | |||
194 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | DAM Liem | 3031 | 2498 | 1 | 0 | 533 | |||
195 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | DAM Liem | 3030 | 2455 | 1 | 0 | 575 | |||
196 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | DAM Liem | 3059 | 2456 | 1 | 0 | 603 | |||
197 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | YUE Mike | 3016 | 2229 | 3 | 0 | 787 | |||
198 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | GAO Robert | 2940 | 712 | 1 | 0 | 2228 | |||
199 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | Huang Alan | 3015 | 1525 | 1 | 0 | 1490 | |||
200 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 3030 | 1814 | 1 | 0 | 1216 | |||
201 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | WYCISK Logan | 3043 | 2376 | 1 | 0 | 667 | |||
202 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | FAN James | 3015 | 2247 | 0 | 0 | 768 | |||
203 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | FAN James | 2940 | 1788 | 1 | 0 | 1152 | |||
204 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | BU Chan | 3015 | 2254 | 1 | 0 | 761 | |||
205 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | BU Chan | 3002 | 2423 | 1 | 0 | 579 | |||
206 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | BU Chan | 2990 | 2412 | 1 | 0 | 578 | |||
207 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | BU Chan | 3015 | 2254 | 1 | 0 | 761 | |||
208 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | QUINTERO David | 2821 | 1386 | 1 | 0 | 1435 | |||
209 | National Team Challenge | 243 | PINTEA James | 3030 | 2523 | 1 | 0 | 507 | |||
210 | Inter-City League | 226 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2985 | 2497 | 1 | 0 | 488 | |||
211 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Roberts Joel | 2509 | 1977 | 1 | 0 | 532 | |||
212 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | PINTEA James | 3002 | 2324 | 1 | 0 | 678 | |||
213 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | BELLIDO Francis | 2838 | 2317 | 1 | 0 | 521 | |||
214 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | BELLIDO Francis | 2796 | 2314 | 0 | 0 | 482 | T | Sig | |
215 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | DECARY Jeff | 3034 | 2511 | 2 | 0 | 523 | |||
216 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | DECARY Jeff | 3056 | 2302 | 1 | 0 | 754 | |||
217 | Inter-City League | 227 | DECARY Jeff | 2986 | 1428 | 1 | 0 | 1558 | |||
218 | Inter-City League | 227 | ABRAM Hugues | 2986 | 1484 | 1 | 0 | 1502 | |||
219 | Ligue Laval | 242 | CALDERON Luis | 3026 | 1086 | 1 | 0 | 1940 | |||
220 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | CHAN Chung Wang | 2980 | 1117 | 1 | 0 | 1863 | |||
221 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 3047 | 1468 | 2 | 0 | 1579 | |||
222 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | WANG Joseph | 2922 | 2238 | 0 | 0 | 684 | T | Sig | |
223 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | WANG Joseph | 2922 | 2238 | 0 | 0 | 684 | T | Sig | |
224 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 256 | XIA Max | 3034 | 2627 | 3 | 0 | 407 | |||
225 | Big Bang | 232 | LEUNG Terence | 3036 | 2589 | 1 | 0 | 447 | |||
226 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LEUNG Terence | 2701 | 1892 | 1 | 0 | 809 | |||
227 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LEUNG Terence | 2852 | 2350 | 1 | 0 | 502 | |||
228 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | LEUNG Terence | 2919 | 2508 | 1 | 0 | 411 | |||
229 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2919 | 2415 | 1 | 0 | 504 | |||
230 | Big Bang | 232 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 3036 | 2598 | 1 | 0 | 438 | |||
231 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | CHIN Preston | 3005 | 2336 | 0 | 0 | 669 | T | Sig | |
232 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | YAO Alexander | 2706 | 1737 | 1 | 0 | 969 | |||
233 | Championnat Senior du Québec | 0 | LIU Andy | 1622 | 1067 | 1 | 0 | 555 | |||
234 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | HIBBS Richard | 2247 | 153 | 1 | 0 | 2094 | |||
235 | Butterfly Canadian Top_10 | 0 | KUTAN Deniz | 2007 | 786 | 1 | 0 | 1221 | |||
236 | Canadian SR Championships | 0 | KENT Isaac | 2247 | 835 | 1 | 0 | 1412 | |||
237 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | KENT Isaac | 2940 | 1818 | 1 | 0 | 1122 | |||
238 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | KENT Ian | 3030 | 2422 | 1 | 0 | 608 | |||
239 | Canadian SR Championships | 0 | HEIGHT David | 2247 | 412 | 1 | 0 | 1835 | |||
240 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | MOULTON William | 2247 | 830 | 1 | 0 | 1417 | |||
241 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2509 | 2056 | 1 | 0 | 453 | |||
242 | Canada Cup #1 | 222 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2930 | 1918 | 1 | 0 | 1012 | |||
243 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 3056 | 2650 | 1 | 0 | 406 | |||
244 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 2007 | 1500 | 1 | 0 | 507 | |||
245 | Ch JR QC | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 2666 | 1656 | 1 | 0 | 1010 | |||
246 | CWG Selection | 203 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 2780 | 1511 | 1 | 0 | 1269 | |||
247 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1337 | 422 | 1 | 0 | 915 | |||
248 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | DUCHESNE Mathieu | 2281 | 547 | 1 | 0 | 1734 | |||
249 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | JACQUES Bruno | 1337 | 130 | 1 | 0 | 1207 | |||
250 | Championnat Senior du Québec | 0 | CHABOT-LEROUX Jonathan | 1622 | 586 | 1 | 0 | 1036 | |||
251 | Ligue Ping_O_Max _ 12_Oct_03 | 0 | PAPILLON Charles | 1617 | 369 | 1 | 0 | 1248 | |||
252 | PanAm Youth Chmps | 223 | YANG Ling Kun | 2940 | 3121 | 0 | 0 | -181 | |||
253 | PanAm Youth Chmps | 223 | YANG Ling Kun | 2940 | 3121 | 0 | 0 | -181 | |||
254 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | POLAR HITO Ricardo | 3004 | 2482 | 1 | 0 | 522 | |||
255 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2781 | 2288 | 1 | 0 | 493 | |||
256 | Rotation | 0 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2666 | 1863 | 1 | 0 | 803 | |||
257 | Ch JR QC | 0 | ROY-VENNE Simon | 2666 | 618 | 1 | 0 | 2048 | |||
258 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | HARDY Guillaume | 3031 | 2332 | 1 | 0 | 699 | |||
259 | Inter-City League | 227 | HARDY Guillaume | 2986 | 1985 | 1 | 0 | 1001 | |||
260 | Inter-City League | 227 | HARDY Guillaume | 2986 | 1985 | 1 | 0 | 1001 | |||
261 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | HARDY Guillaume | 3050 | 2483 | 1 | 0 | 567 | |||
262 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | PAQUET François | 2281 | 1829 | 1 | 0 | 452 | |||
263 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2798 | 2376 | 1 | 0 | 422 | |||
264 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 3061 | 1675 | 2 | 0 | 1386 | |||
265 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 3047 | 2070 | 2 | 0 | 977 | |||
266 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2980 | 810 | 1 | 0 | 2170 | |||
267 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 2780 | 1502 | 1 | 0 | 1278 | |||
268 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2281 | 1047 | 1 | 0 | 1234 | |||
269 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 169 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2281 | 1047 | 1 | 0 | 1234 | |||
270 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | CHAMOUN Robert | 2780 | 1027 | 1 | 0 | 1753 | |||
271 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 3057 | 2510 | 2 | 0 | 547 | |||
272 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 3043 | 1575 | 1 | 0 | 1468 | |||
273 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 3039 | 1671 | 1 | 0 | 1368 | |||
274 | North American Chmps | 236 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 3005 | 1846 | 1 | 0 | 1159 | |||
275 | National Team Challenge | 243 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 3030 | 2458 | 1 | 0 | 572 | |||
276 | Rotation | 0 | GARANT Gabriel | 2666 | 990 | 1 | 0 | 1676 | |||
277 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | RODRIGUE Thomas | 2281 | 592 | 1 | 0 | 1689 | |||
278 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | BEZEAU Christopher | 1617 | 761 | 1 | 0 | 856 | |||
279 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | TIMAN Iliya | 3061 | 2402 | 2 | 0 | 659 | |||
280 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | TIMAN Iliya | 3056 | 2410 | 1 | 0 | 646 | |||
281 | Big Bang | 244 | TIMAN Iliya | 3033 | 2455 | 1 | 0 | 578 | |||
282 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | TANG Qi | 2920 | 2465 | 1 | 0 | 455 | |||
283 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2604 | 2109 | 1 | 0 | 495 | |||
284 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | ARIZA Pablo César | 1617 | 909 | 1 | 0 | 708 | |||
285 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | ARIZA Pablo César | 3004 | 2476 | 1 | 0 | 528 | |||
286 | Jeux QC MTL | 157 | AROUTIUNIAN Sergey | 1337 | 417 | 1 | 0 | 920 | |||
287 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | AROUTIUNIAN Sergey | 1337 | 417 | 1 | 0 | 920 | T | ||
288 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LALIBERTE Luc | 2513 | 2017 | 1 | 0 | 496 | |||
289 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 2281 | 410 | 1 | 0 | 1871 | |||
290 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 2798 | 1299 | 1 | 0 | 1499 | |||
291 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | SAVARD Martin | 2797 | 2257 | 1 | 0 | 540 | |||
292 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | SAVARD Martin | 2796 | 2262 | 1 | 0 | 534 | |||
293 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | SAVARD Martin | 2816 | 2232 | 1 | 0 | 584 | |||
294 | Ligue TTQ _ 15_Mar_04 | 0 | PARENT Eric | 2311 | 1143 | 1 | 0 | 1168 | |||
295 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 2281 | 683 | 1 | 0 | 1598 | |||
296 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 1563 | 952 | 1 | 0 | 611 | |||
297 | Ch JR QC | 0 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 2666 | 1318 | 1 | 0 | 1348 | |||
298 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 2281 | 307 | 1 | 0 | 1974 | |||
299 | Canada Cup #1 | 222 | PELLETIER Martin | 2930 | 1743 | 1 | 0 | 1187 | |||
300 | Ch JR QC | 0 | ADAM DEROME David | 2666 | 103 | 1 | 0 | 2563 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
JIANG Yang loses the following matches and wins these matches
|