Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | NGUYEN Michael | 2595 | 2374 | 3 | 1 | 221 | |||
2 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | CERE Daniel | 619 | 372 | 3 | 1 | 247 | T | ||
3 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | WON Briant | 2816 | 2505 | 2 | 1 | 311 | |||
4 | Big Bang | 232 | WON Briant | 2809 | 2590 | 3 | 1 | 219 | |||
5 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | PREVOST Pierre | 2855 | 2636 | 3 | 1 | 219 | |||
6 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2293 | 2025 | 3 | 1 | 268 | |||
7 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2293 | 2025 | 3 | 1 | 268 | |||
8 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | NGUYEN Michael | 2460 | 2174 | 3 | 1 | 286 | |||
9 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | NGUYEN Michael | 2579 | 2240 | 2 | 1 | 339 | |||
10 | Ligue TTQ _ 17_Apr_04 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1349 | 1056 | 3 | 1 | 293 | |||
11 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | DENIS Marc-André | 1723 | 1359 | 2 | 1 | 364 | |||
12 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | PAULIN Nancy | 2436 | 2235 | 3 | 1 | 201 | |||
13 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 1723 | 1364 | 2 | 1 | 359 | |||
14 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | PELLERIN Donald | 1279 | 1049 | 3 | 1 | 230 | |||
15 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | REZAEI Erfan | 1386 | 1157 | 3 | 1 | 229 | |||
16 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | KUBAT Patrick | 2460 | 2227 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
17 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | SYLVAIN Marie-Michèle | 1176 | 907 | 3 | 1 | 269 | |||
18 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | LAMY Marie-Claude | 2293 | 2050 | 3 | 1 | 243 | |||
19 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 1723 | 1407 | 2 | 1 | 316 | |||
20 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | PREVOST Pierre | 1279 | 1074 | 3 | 1 | 205 | |||
21 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | PREVOST Pierre | 1403 | 1126 | 3 | 1 | 277 | |||
22 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | NEJAT Ali | 1319 | 948 | 2 | 1 | 371 | |||
23 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 165 | KRAVEC Isaac | 1279 | 1072 | 3 | 1 | 207 | |||
24 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | KRAVEC Isaac | 1279 | 1072 | 3 | 1 | 207 | |||
25 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | MA George | 1244 | 838 | 2 | 1 | 406 | |||
26 | North American Team Championships | 193 | HUFF Thomas J. | 1723 | 1248 | 2 | 1 | 475 | |||
27 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | ENG Frederick | 2578 | 2109 | 2 | 1 | 469 | |||
28 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | POINTON Craig | 2815 | 2489 | 2 | 1 | 326 | |||
29 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | LEUNG Terence | 2579 | 2285 | 3 | 1 | 294 | |||
30 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LEUNG Terence | 2578 | 2131 | 2 | 1 | 447 | |||
31 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LEUNG Terence | 2592 | 2350 | 3 | 1 | 242 | |||
32 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LEUNG Terence | 2592 | 2350 | 3 | 1 | 242 | |||
33 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | YAO Justen | 2631 | 2316 | 3 | 1 | 315 | |||
34 | North American Team Championships | 193 | YAU Anthony | 1723 | 1296 | 2 | 1 | 427 | |||
35 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Shmarqun Aleksandr | 1723 | 1313 | 2 | 1 | 410 | |||
36 | National Team Challenge | 243 | PINTEA James | 2940 | 2523 | 2 | 1 | 417 | |||
37 | Big Bang | 244 | PINTEA James | 2943 | 2576 | 3 | 1 | 367 | |||
38 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2641 | 2415 | 3 | 1 | 226 | |||
39 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2785 | 2497 | 3 | 1 | 288 | |||
40 | Inter-City League | 226 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2785 | 2497 | 3 | 1 | 288 | |||
41 | Big Bang | 232 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2809 | 2598 | 3 | 1 | 211 | |||
42 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | BROCHET Keum Yeo Ana | 1236 | 1022 | 3 | 1 | 214 | |||
43 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | AROUTIUNIAN Sergey | 619 | 417 | 3 | 1 | 202 | T | ||
44 | Jeux QC MTL | 157 | AROUTIUNIAN Sergey | 619 | 417 | 3 | 1 | 202 | |||
45 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | DESJARDINS Christian | 1723 | 1385 | 2 | 1 | 338 | |||
46 | Chops Invitation | 0 | LEFEBVRE Benoit | 864 | 654 | 3 | 1 | 210 | |||
47 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 1436 | 1212 | 3 | 1 | 224 | |||
48 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2796 | 2522 | 3 | 1 | 274 | |||
49 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | VERVIERS Thierry | 2293 | 1944 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
50 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 1386 | 1010 | 2 | 1 | 376 | |||
51 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 1319 | 1009 | 2 | 1 | 310 | |||
52 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | SAVARD Martin | 2460 | 2257 | 3 | 1 | 203 | |||
53 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 1386 | 1065 | 2 | 1 | 321 | |||
54 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2796 | 2590 | 3 | 1 | 206 | |||
55 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2925 | 2610 | 2 | 1 | 315 | |||
56 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2883 | 2635 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
57 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2883 | 2635 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
58 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2883 | 2635 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
59 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2914 | 2621 | 3 | 1 | 293 | |||
60 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2816 | 2503 | 2 | 1 | 313 | |||
61 | Big Bang | 232 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2809 | 2513 | 3 | 1 | 296 | |||
62 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2436 | 2218 | 3 | 1 | 218 | |||
63 | North American Chmps | 198 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2293 | 1854 | 2 | 1 | 439 | |||
64 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2407 | 2195 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
65 | North American Chmps | 198 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2293 | 1854 | 2 | 1 | 439 | |||
66 | Big Bang | 244 | HARDY Guillaume | 2943 | 2477 | 2 | 1 | 466 | |||
67 | Selection Championnat Canadien_3 | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1353 | 993 | 2 | 1 | 360 | |||
68 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2579 | 2312 | 3 | 1 | 267 | |||
69 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | MARTEL Nicolas | 1403 | 1125 | 3 | 1 | 278 | |||
70 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 1386 | 1047 | 2 | 1 | 339 | |||
71 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 1236 | 978 | 3 | 1 | 258 | |||
72 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 755 | 533 | 3 | 1 | 222 | |||
73 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 158 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 755 | 533 | 3 | 1 | 222 | |||
74 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | BISHOP Jordan | 2838 | 2344 | 2 | 1 | 494 | |||
75 | Stiga 4 | 0 | BENOIT Jean-Michel | 1567 | 1212 | 2 | 1 | 355 | T | ||
76 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | CANZERI Gabriel | 1436 | 1179 | 3 | 1 | 257 | |||
77 | Youth National Team Challenge | 245 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2968 | 2605 | 3 | 1 | 363 | |||
78 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2942 | 2644 | 3 | 1 | 298 | |||
79 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2987 | 2652 | 4 | 1 | 335 | |||
80 | Stiga 4 | 0 | RODRIGUE Lucien | 1567 | 1284 | 3 | 1 | 283 | |||
81 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | BEAUDOIN Audrey | 1718 | 1453 | 3 | 1 | 265 | |||
82 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2942 | 2351 | 1 | 0 | 591 | |||
83 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | TIMAN Iliya | 2940 | 2386 | 1 | 0 | 554 | |||
84 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GARANT Gabriel | 1547 | 1008 | 1 | 0 | 539 | |||
85 | Stiga 4 | 0 | POULIN Pierre | 1567 | 928 | 1 | 0 | 639 | |||
86 | Ligue TTQ _ 15_Feb_04 | 0 | RODRIGUE Thomas | 1436 | 596 | 1 | 0 | 840 | |||
87 | Ligue TTQ _ 12_Oct_03 | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1176 | 573 | 1 | 0 | 603 | |||
88 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1547 | 1060 | 1 | 0 | 487 | |||
89 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | BEZEAU Christopher | 1176 | 761 | 1 | 0 | 415 | |||
90 | Ligue TTQ _ 14_Dec_03 | 0 | BEZEAU Christopher | 1236 | 774 | 1 | 0 | 462 | |||
91 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 2436 | 1313 | 1 | 0 | 1123 | |||
92 | CWG Selection | 203 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2436 | 1104 | 1 | 0 | 1332 | |||
93 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2436 | 1104 | 1 | 0 | 1332 | |||
94 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2883 | 2279 | 1 | 0 | 604 | |||
95 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2883 | 2279 | 1 | 0 | 604 | |||
96 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2925 | 2440 | 1 | 0 | 485 | |||
97 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | LEDREW Adam | 2838 | 1518 | 1 | 0 | 1320 | |||
98 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | FORRESTER Ryan | 2579 | 310 | 1 | 0 | 2269 | |||
99 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | FORRESTER Ryan | 2579 | 310 | 1 | 0 | 2269 | |||
100 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2595 | 2007 | 1 | 0 | 588 | |||
101 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | KENT Tyler | 2595 | 1687 | 1 | 0 | 908 | |||
102 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | KENT Tyler | 2424 | 914 | 1 | 0 | 1510 | |||
103 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | OROZCO-PEREZ Daniel | 1669 | 365 | 1 | 0 | 1304 | |||
104 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | MARTELL Alan | 2722 | 1968 | 1 | 0 | 754 | |||
105 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | WHEATLY Brandon | 1362 | 149 | 1 | 0 | 1213 | |||
106 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | GREGORY Mark | 2293 | 1833 | 1 | 0 | 460 | |||
107 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | POLAR HITO Ricardo | 2966 | 2470 | 2 | 0 | 496 | |||
108 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | RIVARD Pier-Luc | 1386 | 663 | 1 | 0 | 723 | |||
109 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | PAPILLON Charles | 1241 | 335 | 1 | 0 | 906 | |||
110 | Selection Ch Can JR - 2 | 0 | GARNER Éric | 1663 | 679 | 1 | 0 | 984 | |||
111 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1373 | 708 | 1 | 0 | 665 | |||
112 | Jeux du Quebec (Montreal) | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1436 | 708 | 1 | 0 | 728 | |||
113 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 2407 | 1524 | 1 | 0 | 883 | |||
114 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | TON THAT Alexandre | 1241 | 393 | 1 | 0 | 848 | |||
115 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | TON THAT Alexandre | 1244 | 441 | 1 | 0 | 803 | |||
116 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GENEREUX Bruno | 1403 | 766 | 1 | 0 | 637 | |||
117 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GENEREUX Bruno | 1547 | 939 | 1 | 0 | 608 | |||
118 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | GIGUERE Philippe | 1241 | 475 | 1 | 0 | 766 | |||
119 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | PAGE Maxime | 2631 | 546 | 0 | 0 | 2085 | T | Sig | |
120 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2837 | 1614 | 1 | 0 | 1223 | |||
121 | Ligue TTQ _ 14_Dec_03 | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1236 | 656 | 1 | 0 | 580 | |||
122 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1723 | 1133 | 1 | 0 | 590 | |||
123 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | GAUVREAU Maurice | 1723 | 1172 | 1 | 0 | 551 | |||
124 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 160 | BENOIT Charles-Éric | 1241 | 370 | 1 | 0 | 871 | |||
125 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | BENOIT Charles-Éric | 1241 | 370 | 1 | 0 | 871 | |||
126 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LEVEILLE Maxime | 1567 | 1004 | 1 | 0 | 563 | T | ||
127 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 1547 | 1078 | 1 | 0 | 469 | |||
128 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 1850 | 1430 | 1 | 0 | 420 | |||
129 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 1386 | 348 | 1 | 0 | 1038 | |||
130 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2855 | 2004 | 1 | 0 | 851 | |||
131 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2718 | 1902 | 1 | 0 | 816 | |||
132 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2407 | 1449 | 1 | 0 | 958 | |||
133 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2424 | 1334 | 1 | 0 | 1090 | |||
134 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2718 | 1798 | 1 | 0 | 920 | |||
135 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2718 | 1798 | 1 | 0 | 920 | |||
136 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2855 | 1991 | 1 | 0 | 864 | |||
137 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1386 | 734 | 1 | 0 | 652 | |||
138 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1241 | 451 | 1 | 0 | 790 | |||
139 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 160 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1241 | 451 | 1 | 0 | 790 | |||
140 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1850 | 1250 | 1 | 0 | 600 | |||
141 | Selection Championnat Canadien_3 | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1353 | 886 | 1 | 0 | 467 | |||
142 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1373 | 770 | 1 | 0 | 603 | |||
143 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1567 | 1002 | 1 | 0 | 565 | |||
144 | Selection Ch Can JR - 2 | 0 | MORISSET Stefan | 1663 | 818 | 1 | 0 | 845 | |||
145 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | MORISSET Stefan | 1850 | 1303 | 1 | 0 | 547 | |||
146 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | MORISSET Stefan | 1850 | 1303 | 1 | 0 | 547 | |||
147 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | MORISSET Stefan | 1669 | 978 | 1 | 0 | 691 | |||
148 | Jeux du Quebec (Montreal) | 0 | MORISSET Stefan | 1436 | 446 | 1 | 0 | 990 | |||
149 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | BISHOP Jordan | 1850 | 722 | 1 | 0 | 1128 | |||
150 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | BISHOP Jordan | 2815 | 2311 | 1 | 0 | 504 | |||
151 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | BISHOP Jordan | 2592 | 1941 | 1 | 0 | 651 | |||
152 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | BISHOP Jordan | 2293 | 910 | 1 | 0 | 1383 | |||
153 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | BONIN William | 1850 | 482 | 1 | 0 | 1368 | |||
154 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | BONIN William | 2631 | 752 | 1 | 0 | 1879 | |||
155 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | BONIN William | 2631 | 752 | 1 | 0 | 1879 | |||
156 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | CHEHADE Edouard | 2974 | 2314 | 2 | 0 | 660 | |||
157 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | LY Li Quan | 2883 | 1914 | 1 | 0 | 969 | |||
158 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 1850 | 1333 | 1 | 0 | 517 | |||
159 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2631 | 2225 | 1 | 0 | 406 | |||
160 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 210 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2631 | 2225 | 0 | 0 | 406 | |||
161 | Jeux du Canada Prep | 207 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2520 | 2039 | 1 | 0 | 481 | |||
162 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2407 | 1753 | 1 | 0 | 654 | |||
163 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2424 | 1739 | 1 | 0 | 685 | |||
164 | CWG Selection | 203 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2436 | 1742 | 1 | 0 | 694 | |||
165 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2436 | 1742 | 1 | 0 | 694 | |||
166 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2592 | 2165 | 1 | 0 | 427 | |||
167 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | GAGNON Marc-Antoine | 1850 | 592 | 1 | 0 | 1258 | |||
168 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 1244 | 667 | 1 | 0 | 577 | |||
169 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | THELLEND Nicolas | 2718 | 1710 | 1 | 0 | 1008 | |||
170 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | HARDY Guillaume | 2766 | 1833 | 1 | 0 | 933 | |||
171 | Inter-City League | 227 | HARDY Guillaume | 2803 | 1985 | 1 | 0 | 818 | |||
172 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | HARDY Nicolas | 2855 | 1108 | 1 | 0 | 1747 | |||
173 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 210 | CHAMOUN Robert | 2631 | 1285 | 1 | 0 | 1346 | |||
174 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | CHAMOUN Robert | 2631 | 1285 | 1 | 0 | 1346 | |||
175 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 1436 | 1024 | 1 | 0 | 412 | |||
176 | CWG Selection | 203 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 2436 | 1502 | 1 | 0 | 934 | |||
177 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 1966 | 1373 | 1 | 0 | 593 | |||
178 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1373 | 902 | 1 | 0 | 471 | |||
179 | Stiga 4 | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1567 | 1146 | 1 | 0 | 421 | |||
180 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | HARDY Guillaume | 2987 | 2490 | 2 | 0 | 497 | |||
181 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | PEPIN Frédérik | 1386 | 945 | 1 | 0 | 441 | |||
182 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 170 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1373 | 902 | 1 | 0 | 471 | |||
183 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | NIGAM Milan | 2718 | 1119 | 1 | 0 | 1599 | |||
184 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | NIGAM Milan | 2631 | 982 | 1 | 0 | 1649 | |||
185 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | NIGAM Milan | 2631 | 982 | 1 | 0 | 1649 | |||
186 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | NIGAM Milan | 1850 | 614 | 1 | 0 | 1236 | |||
187 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | EL-KHOURY Joseph | 2424 | 821 | 1 | 0 | 1603 | |||
188 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 1241 | 159 | 1 | 0 | 1082 | |||
189 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 755 | 114 | 1 | 0 | 641 | |||
190 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 158 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 755 | 114 | 1 | 0 | 641 | |||
191 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 1386 | 307 | 1 | 0 | 1079 | |||
192 | Selection Ch Can JR - 2 | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 1663 | 708 | 1 | 0 | 955 | |||
193 | Ligue TTQ _ 12_Oct_03 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1176 | 441 | 1 | 0 | 735 | |||
194 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1386 | 683 | 1 | 0 | 703 | |||
195 | Selection Championnat Canadien_3 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1353 | 730 | 1 | 0 | 623 | |||
196 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | FILION Maxim | 755 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 655 | |||
197 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | DESOURDY Thierry | 1241 | 332 | 1 | 0 | 909 | |||
198 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 169 | DESOURDY Thierry | 1386 | 421 | 1 | 0 | 965 | |||
199 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | DESOURDY Thierry | 1386 | 421 | 1 | 0 | 965 | |||
200 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | DESOURDY Christophe | 1241 | 279 | 1 | 0 | 962 | |||
201 | Big Bang | 244 | CASTRO Alex | 2943 | 2251 | 1 | 0 | 692 | |||
202 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | NGO MINH Tri | 1436 | 648 | 1 | 0 | 788 | |||
203 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | NGO MINH Tri | 1547 | 743 | 1 | 0 | 804 | |||
204 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2407 | 1767 | 1 | 0 | 640 | |||
205 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2631 | 2076 | 1 | 0 | 555 | |||
206 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2631 | 2076 | 1 | 0 | 555 | |||
207 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2725 | 1984 | 1 | 0 | 741 | |||
208 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | GERMAIN Guy | 2803 | 2333 | 1 | 0 | 470 | |||
209 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1241 | 468 | 1 | 0 | 773 | |||
210 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2855 | 2233 | 1 | 0 | 622 | |||
211 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 158 | MCDONNELL Jean-François | 755 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 655 | Sig | ||
212 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | MCDONNELL Jean-François | 755 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 655 | |||
213 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | PEPPER Christopher | 755 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 655 | |||
214 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | DE LA SABLONNIERE-GRAVEL Gabrielle | 2436 | 771 | 1 | 0 | 1665 | |||
215 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 2293 | 1299 | 1 | 0 | 994 | |||
216 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 169 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1386 | 410 | 1 | 0 | 976 | |||
217 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1386 | 410 | 1 | 0 | 976 | |||
218 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1718 | 1306 | 1 | 0 | 412 | |||
219 | Stiga 4 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1567 | 1003 | 1 | 0 | 564 | |||
220 | Ligue TTQ _ 14_Dec_03 | 0 | CHARRON Kim | 1236 | 369 | 1 | 0 | 867 | |||
221 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | GAGNON Samuel | 2436 | 868 | 1 | 0 | 1568 | |||
222 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | GAGNON Samuel | 2436 | 868 | 1 | 0 | 1568 | |||
223 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | GAGNON Samuel | 2631 | 1267 | 1 | 0 | 1364 | |||
224 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | GAGNE Marc-André | 755 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 655 | |||
225 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LANGLOIS Alexandre | 1547 | 820 | 1 | 0 | 727 | |||
226 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | PARADIS Mario | 2293 | 1874 | 1 | 0 | 419 | |||
227 | Jeux du Quebec (Montreal) | 0 | AROUTIUNIAN Sergey | 1436 | 577 | 1 | 0 | 859 | |||
228 | Ligue TTQ _ 15_Mar_04 | 0 | AROUTIUNIAN Sergey | 1373 | 583 | 1 | 0 | 790 | |||
229 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | QUINTERO David | 1850 | 1386 | 1 | 0 | 464 | |||
230 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | FONTAINE Frédéric | 2424 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 2209 | T | Sig | |
231 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | PINTEA James | 2816 | 1717 | 1 | 0 | 1099 | |||
232 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | PINTEA James | 2925 | 2393 | 1 | 0 | 532 | |||
233 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | PINTEA James | 2902 | 2324 | 1 | 0 | 578 | |||
234 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | ROBINETTE Pier-Luc | 2631 | 913 | 1 | 0 | 1718 | |||
235 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | EBERTS Calvin | 2481 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 2381 | T | Sig | |
236 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Zeng Liangzhao | 1723 | 1173 | 1 | 0 | 550 | |||
237 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Polinsky Denis | 1723 | 1016 | 1 | 0 | 707 | |||
238 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | DECARY Jeff | 2815 | 1360 | 1 | 0 | 1455 | |||
239 | Inter-City League | 227 | DECARY Jeff | 2803 | 1428 | 1 | 0 | 1375 | |||
240 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | DECARY Jeff | 2766 | 1145 | 1 | 0 | 1621 | |||
241 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | DECARY Jeff | 2977 | 2477 | 3 | 0 | 500 | |||
242 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LI Ken | 2424 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 2324 | T | Sig | |
243 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 2940 | 1239 | 1 | 0 | 1701 | |||
244 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | LIAW Alexander | 2596 | 246 | 1 | 0 | 2350 | |||
245 | Inter-City League | 227 | ABRAM Hugues | 2803 | 1484 | 1 | 0 | 1319 | |||
246 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | ABRAM Hugues | 2974 | 1893 | 2 | 0 | 1081 | |||
247 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | CHIN Preston | 2837 | 2336 | 0 | 0 | 501 | T | Sig | |
248 | North American Chmps | 236 | CHIN Preston | 2837 | 2336 | 0 | 0 | 501 | T | Sig | |
249 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | BUCKLE Nicholas | 2722 | 600 | 1 | 0 | 2122 | |||
250 | TMS Canada Cup #2 | 198 | LUO Xihao | 2293 | 1313 | 1 | 0 | 980 | T | Sig | |
251 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | LEE Thomas S. W. | 2596 | 1336 | 1 | 0 | 1260 | |||
252 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | BOUCHARD Gabriel | 1850 | 295 | 1 | 0 | 1555 | |||
253 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | BROUILLETTE David | 2592 | 1258 | 1 | 0 | 1334 | |||
254 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | DE NOBILE Jimmy | 1850 | 1385 | 1 | 0 | 465 | |||
255 | Inter-City League | 226 | XIA Max | 2785 | 1730 | 1 | 0 | 1055 | |||
256 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | XIA Max | 2766 | 1746 | 1 | 0 | 1020 | |||
257 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | XIA Max | 2481 | 920 | 1 | 0 | 1561 | |||
258 | North American Team Championships | 193 | WOLFF Carlo | 1723 | 619 | 1 | 0 | 1104 | |||
259 | North American Team Championships | 193 | XIAO Wei | 1723 | 1319 | 0 | 0 | 404 | |||
260 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 2967 | 1744 | 2 | 0 | 1223 | |||
261 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 2855 | 1455 | 1 | 0 | 1400 | |||
262 | North American Team Championships | 193 | SNYDER Tim | 1723 | 343 | 1 | 0 | 1380 | |||
263 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | LEUNG Terence | 2481 | 1981 | 1 | 0 | 500 | |||
264 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | LEUNG Terence | 2481 | 1981 | 1 | 0 | 500 | |||
265 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | LEUNG Terence | 1966 | 1564 | 1 | 0 | 402 | |||
266 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | WISEMAN Brandon | 2579 | 627 | 1 | 0 | 1952 | |||
267 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LIU William | 2578 | 1185 | 1 | 0 | 1393 | |||
268 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | LIU William | 2579 | 1196 | 1 | 0 | 1383 | |||
269 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | LIU William | 2579 | 1196 | 1 | 0 | 1383 | |||
270 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | SERDA Patrick | 2578 | 2000 | 1 | 0 | 578 | |||
271 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | BILLINKOFF Mitchell | 2424 | 1257 | 1 | 0 | 1167 | |||
272 | Canadian Junior Championships | 162 | LU Frank | 1244 | 500 | 1 | 0 | 744 | |||
273 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | LU Frank | 1244 | 500 | 1 | 0 | 744 | |||
274 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | LEE Adrian | 1669 | 275 | 1 | 0 | 1394 | |||
275 | North American Team Championships | 193 | SETO Andy | 1723 | 539 | 1 | 0 | 1184 | |||
276 | Canadian Championships (SR) | 189 | TAN Terry | 1669 | 1049 | 1 | 0 | 620 | |||
277 | Youth National Team Challenge | 245 | YAO Andy | 2968 | 1704 | 1 | 0 | 1264 | |||
278 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | WU Teddy | 2838 | 2168 | 1 | 0 | 670 | |||
279 | Youth National Team Challenge | 245 | WU Teddy | 2968 | 2331 | 1 | 0 | 637 | |||
280 | Canadian Championships - SR | 247 | WU Teddy | 2982 | 2282 | 1 | 0 | 700 | |||
281 | North American Team Championships | 193 | ARCARO Ronald Joseph | 1723 | 947 | 1 | 0 | 776 | |||
282 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | MA George | 2722 | 1305 | 1 | 0 | 1417 | |||
283 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | KUO Edward | 2972 | 1462 | 3 | 0 | 1510 | |||
284 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | SONG Bobby | 1244 | 219 | 1 | 0 | 1025 | |||
285 | Inter-City League | 226 | BISPHAM Ben | 2785 | 1928 | 1 | 0 | 857 | |||
286 | Inter-City League | 226 | BISPHAM Ben | 2785 | 1928 | 1 | 0 | 857 | |||
287 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | BISPHAM Ben | 2837 | 2116 | 1 | 0 | 721 | |||
288 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | BISPHAM Ben | 2925 | 2274 | 1 | 0 | 651 | |||
289 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | BISPHAM Ben | 2902 | 2198 | 1 | 0 | 704 | |||
290 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | CHARBONNEAU Stephane | 2947 | 2493 | 1 | 0 | 454 | |||
291 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | CHARBONNEAU Stephane | 2967 | 2469 | 2 | 0 | 498 | |||
292 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | DZIOBA Kevin | 1244 | 156 | 1 | 0 | 1088 | |||
293 | Canadian Junior Championships | 162 | DZIOBA Kevin | 1244 | 156 | 1 | 0 | 1088 | |||
294 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | CHUNG Anthony | 1669 | 308 | 1 | 0 | 1361 | |||
295 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | YEE Ryan | 1669 | 449 | 1 | 0 | 1220 | |||
296 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | YEE Ryan | 1244 | 198 | 1 | 0 | 1046 | |||
297 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | JIANG Yuhao | 2722 | 1076 | 1 | 0 | 1646 | |||
298 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | JIANG Yuhao | 2579 | 891 | 1 | 0 | 1688 | |||
299 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | JIANG Wenshang | 2722 | 1189 | 1 | 0 | 1533 | |||
300 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | JIANG Wenshang | 1244 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1144 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
ROCHE-NADON Arnaud loses the following matches and wins these matches
|