Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | DUFRESNE Jordane | 1921 | 1656 | 3 | 1 | 265 | |||
2 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | BONIN William | 1156 | 892 | 3 | 1 | 264 | |||
3 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | FORTIN Alexandre | 1671 | 1408 | 3 | 1 | 263 | |||
4 | Sherby Open | 214 | HARDY Nicolas | 991 | 732 | 3 | 1 | 259 | |||
5 | * Tournoi Prép-Champ canadiens | 272 | DECARY Jeff | 2882 | 2626 | 3 | 2 | 256 | |||
6 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | DECARY Jeff | 2719 | 2467 | 3 | 2 | 252 | |||
7 | Sherby Open | 214 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 991 | 743 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
8 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 728 | 481 | 3 | 1 | 247 | |||
9 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | HOLMES Wesley | 728 | 481 | 3 | 1 | 247 | |||
10 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2643 | 2398 | 8 | 5 | 245 | |||
11 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | GUILLEMETTE Jean-Luc | 915 | 671 | 3 | 1 | 244 | |||
12 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | DUFRESNE Jordane | 1505 | 1262 | 3 | 1 | 243 | |||
13 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | KUBAT Patrick | 2480 | 2239 | 3 | 1 | 241 | |||
14 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | FORTIN Jonathan | 1505 | 1265 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
15 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 1526 | 1286 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
16 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | CADOTTE Hubert | 598 | 360 | 3 | 1 | 238 | |||
17 | Selection 2 Cdn Chmps | 198 | DUPLESSIS Thomas | 535 | 299 | 3 | 1 | 236 | |||
18 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | MCDOUGALL Adam | 336 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 236 | T | Sig | |
19 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 336 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 236 | T | Sig | |
20 | Selection 2 Cdn Chmps | 198 | NGUYEN Tam Philippe | 535 | 302 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
21 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 1199 | 967 | 3 | 1 | 232 | |||
22 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | DUPLESSIS Thomas | 598 | 367 | 3 | 1 | 231 | |||
23 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | LIU William | 2262 | 2031 | 5 | 2 | 231 | |||
24 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2611 | 2382 | 6 | 3 | 229 | |||
25 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | TIMAN Iliya | 2680 | 2453 | 5 | 3 | 227 | |||
26 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | GENEREUX Simon | 544 | 317 | 3 | 1 | 227 | |||
27 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | MEUNIER William | 870 | 643 | 3 | 1 | 227 | |||
28 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | LI Dun Han | 2696 | 2470 | 6 | 3 | 226 | |||
29 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | CALDERON Luis | 915 | 691 | 3 | 1 | 224 | |||
30 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | MALTEZ R. Gerardo | 1986 | 1767 | 3 | 1 | 219 | |||
31 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 1671 | 1455 | 3 | 1 | 216 | |||
32 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | DECARY Jeff | 1575 | 1360 | 3 | 1 | 215 | |||
33 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2403 | 2188 | 6 | 3 | 215 | |||
34 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2403 | 2188 | 6 | 3 | 215 | |||
35 | CWG Try-Out #2 - QC | 250 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2271 | 2056 | 3 | 1 | 215 | |||
36 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | LAM Chi Quang | 312 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 212 | T | Sig | |
37 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | POULIN Patrick | 312 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 212 | T | Sig | |
38 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | PARADIS Samuel | 312 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 212 | T | Sig | |
39 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | BERGEVIN Maxime | 312 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 212 | T | Sig | |
40 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2271 | 2064 | 3 | 1 | 207 | |||
41 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | LEDREW Adam | 1671 | 1466 | 3 | 1 | 205 | |||
42 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ABRAM Hugues | 1921 | 1717 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
43 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ABRAM Hugues | 1921 | 1717 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
44 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | FORTIN Alexandre | 915 | 713 | 3 | 1 | 202 | |||
45 | Final Youth Olympic Qualifier | 240 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1921 | 1720 | 5 | 2 | 201 | |||
46 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | GODARD Philippe | 312 | 113 | 0 | 2 | 199 | T | Sig | |
47 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | FORTIN Alexandre | 617 | 418 | 4 | 2 | 199 | |||
48 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | DUPLESSIS Thomas | 401 | 206 | 4 | 2 | 195 | |||
49 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | MALTEZ R. Gerardo | 1921 | 1727 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
50 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2403 | 2209 | 8 | 5 | 194 | |||
51 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2403 | 2209 | 8 | 5 | 194 | |||
52 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 1978 | 1785 | 4 | 2 | 193 | |||
53 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | DUMAS Mathias | 1199 | 1007 | 4 | 2 | 192 | |||
54 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | LANDRY Karine | 688 | 497 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
55 | Ch JR QC | 0 | SEVIGNY Félix | 291 | 101 | 4 | 2 | 190 | |||
56 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1825 | 1635 | 4 | 2 | 190 | |||
57 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 1671 | 1481 | 4 | 2 | 190 | |||
58 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | THERRIEN Jean-Philippe | 688 | 500 | 4 | 2 | 188 | |||
59 | **** ITTF North American Chmps | 273 | YEUNG Klement | 2822 | 2634 | 10 | 7 | 188 | |||
60 | * Tournoi Prép-Champ canadiens | 272 | JACQUES David | 2882 | 2701 | 4 | 3 | 181 | |||
61 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | DECARY Jeff | 1156 | 976 | 4 | 2 | 180 | |||
62 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | DECARY Jeff | 2480 | 2302 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
63 | Olympic Qualifier - QC | 239 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1884 | 1708 | 6 | 3 | 176 | |||
64 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | DECARY Jeff | 1671 | 1496 | 4 | 2 | 175 | |||
65 | Sherby Open | 214 | GIGUERE Aleck | 991 | 818 | 4 | 2 | 173 | |||
66 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 1986 | 1814 | 4 | 2 | 172 | |||
67 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | SAVARD Frédéric | 271 | 100 | 4 | 2 | 171 | |||
68 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | PARADIS Samuel | 271 | 100 | 4 | 2 | 171 | |||
69 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | WATTERS Samuel | 440 | 270 | 4 | 2 | 170 | |||
70 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | GENEREUX Simon | 336 | 167 | 4 | 2 | 169 | |||
71 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | SEGUIN-CHAYER Hugo | 507 | 342 | 4 | 2 | 165 | |||
72 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | FORTIN Alexandre | 1000 | 835 | 4 | 2 | 165 | |||
73 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | FORTIN Alexandre | 1000 | 835 | 4 | 2 | 165 | |||
74 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | PARENTEAU Martin | 1575 | 1410 | 0 | 2 | 165 | T | Sig | |
75 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | DAVID Emmanuel | 1575 | 1411 | 4 | 2 | 164 | |||
76 | TopSpin Summer Open | 248 | LI Ben | 2231 | 2068 | 4 | 2 | 163 | |||
77 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | POIZOT Loïs | 728 | 566 | 4 | 2 | 162 | |||
78 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | POIZOT Loïs | 915 | 757 | 4 | 2 | 158 | |||
79 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | BISPHAM Ben | 2643 | 2486 | 10 | 7 | 157 | |||
80 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2611 | 2455 | 8 | 5 | 156 | |||
81 | ** Selection #2 Cham. Canadiens JR | 257 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2611 | 2455 | 6 | 4 | 156 | |||
82 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | DECARY Jeff | 2696 | 2542 | 8 | 5 | 154 | |||
83 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | GAUDREAULT Geneviève | 271 | 118 | 4 | 2 | 153 | |||
84 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | ALAYO Junior | 251 | 100 | 4 | 2 | 151 | |||
85 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | BOUCHARD David | 251 | 100 | 4 | 2 | 151 | |||
86 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | TREMBLAY Olivier | 251 | 100 | 4 | 2 | 151 | T | ||
87 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | LAPERRIERE Renaud | 251 | 100 | 4 | 2 | 151 | |||
88 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | DUFRESNE Jordane | 915 | 766 | 5 | 2 | 149 | |||
89 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | LEMIRE Vincent | 336 | 189 | 5 | 2 | 147 | |||
90 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU | 507 | 360 | 5 | 2 | 147 | |||
91 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | MICHAUD Jenny-Lee | 688 | 541 | 5 | 2 | 147 | |||
92 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | LABRECQUE Stéphanie | 728 | 582 | 5 | 2 | 146 | |||
93 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | LABRECQUE Stéphanie | 728 | 582 | 5 | 2 | 146 | |||
94 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | WATTERS Samuel | 312 | 170 | 0 | 2 | 142 | T | Sig | |
95 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | ABRAM Hugues | 1978 | 1836 | 0 | 2 | 142 | |||
96 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | LALIBERTE Luc | 1986 | 1845 | 5 | 2 | 141 | |||
97 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2510 | 2370 | 10 | 7 | 140 | |||
98 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | FORTIN-MARCIL Louis | 401 | 263 | 5 | 2 | 138 | |||
99 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2271 | 2134 | 5 | 2 | 137 | |||
100 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | ALAYO Keili | 251 | 116 | 5 | 2 | 135 | |||
101 | Selection 2 Cdn Chmps | 198 | DUFRESNE Laurent | 535 | 403 | 5 | 2 | 132 | |||
102 | Selection 3 Cdn Chmps | 198 | DUFRESNE Laurent | 535 | 403 | 5 | 2 | 132 | |||
103 | Sherby Open | 214 | FORTIN Alexandre | 991 | 859 | 5 | 2 | 132 | |||
104 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | DUMAS Mathias | 1132 | 1000 | 5 | 2 | 132 | |||
105 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | LEMAY Martin | 870 | 739 | 5 | 2 | 131 | |||
106 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | FORTIN Alexandre | 1132 | 1004 | 5 | 2 | 128 | |||
107 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | FORTIN Alexandre | 1132 | 1004 | 5 | 2 | 128 | |||
108 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2480 | 2354 | 5 | 2 | 126 | |||
109 | TopSpin Summer Open | 248 | LIU Jiawei | 2231 | 2108 | 5 | 2 | 123 | |||
110 | TopSpin Summer Open | 248 | LIU Jiawei | 2231 | 2108 | 5 | 2 | 123 | |||
111 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | HARDY Nicolas | 1000 | 877 | 5 | 2 | 123 | |||
112 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | FERLAND Jonathan | 507 | 384 | 5 | 2 | 123 | |||
113 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 1132 | 1010 | 5 | 2 | 122 | |||
114 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | FORTIN Jonathan | 1221 | 1099 | 5 | 2 | 122 | |||
115 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | FLEURANT Hugo | 1221 | 1101 | 5 | 2 | 120 | |||
116 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | DUFRESNE Jordane | 870 | 756 | 5 | 2 | 114 | |||
117 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | DECARY Jeff | 1221 | 1109 | 5 | 2 | 112 | |||
118 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | DECARY Jeff | 1221 | 1109 | 5 | 2 | 112 | |||
119 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | THERRIEN Jean-Philippe | 401 | 289 | 5 | 2 | 112 | |||
120 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | BEDARD Jonathan | 728 | 616 | 5 | 2 | 112 | |||
121 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | SULLY Aleus | 1132 | 1022 | 5 | 2 | 110 | |||
122 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | MALTEZ R. Gerardo | 1825 | 1715 | 0 | 2 | 110 | T | Sig | |
123 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 1986 | 1877 | 5 | 2 | 109 | |||
124 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2271 | 2163 | 5 | 2 | 108 | |||
125 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | FORTIN Jonathan | 1258 | 1150 | 5 | 2 | 108 | |||
126 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | RUZ Miguel | 2480 | 2375 | 5 | 2 | 105 | |||
127 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | DECARY Jeff | 1884 | 1780 | 5 | 2 | 104 | |||
128 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1671 | 1567 | 5 | 2 | 104 | |||
129 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | GAGNON Vincent | 1258 | 1154 | 5 | 2 | 104 | |||
130 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2862 | 2758 | 8 | 6 | 104 | |||
131 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | GAUDREAU Steve | 688 | 586 | 5 | 2 | 102 | |||
132 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 440 | 338 | 5 | 2 | 102 | |||
133 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | HAMILTON Eugene | 1000 | 900 | 5 | 2 | 100 | |||
134 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | BISHOP Jordan | 271 | 172 | 6 | 3 | 99 | |||
135 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2703 | 2604 | 12 | 9 | 99 | |||
136 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | FERLAND Jonathan | 915 | 817 | 6 | 3 | 98 | |||
137 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | DECARY Jeff | 1199 | 1102 | 6 | 3 | 97 | |||
138 | Stiga 4 | 0 | MATENDA Katarina | 197 | 100 | 6 | 3 | 97 | T | ||
139 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | LIU Junmeng | 1671 | 1578 | 6 | 3 | 93 | |||
140 | **** ITTF North America Cup | 271 | XIA Max | 2912 | 2820 | 15 | 11 | 92 | Sig | ||
141 | Stiga 4 | 0 | SOWA-QUENIART Victor | 197 | 106 | 6 | 3 | 91 | |||
142 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | SCOTT Antoine | 251 | 161 | 6 | 3 | 90 | |||
143 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LALIBERTE Luc | 1978 | 1890 | 6 | 3 | 88 | |||
144 | CWG Try-Out #2 - QC | 250 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2271 | 2183 | 6 | 3 | 88 | |||
145 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2271 | 2183 | 6 | 3 | 88 | |||
146 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2271 | 2183 | 6 | 3 | 88 | |||
147 | Stiga 4 | 0 | BLAIS Dérek | 197 | 111 | 6 | 3 | 86 | |||
148 | Stiga 4 | 0 | BLAIS Dérek | 197 | 111 | 6 | 3 | 86 | |||
149 | Stiga 4 | 179 | BLAIS Dérek | 197 | 111 | 6 | 3 | 86 | |||
150 | Stiga 4 | 0 | BLAIS Dérek | 197 | 111 | 6 | 3 | 86 | |||
151 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | RODRIGUE Jonathan | 440 | 354 | 6 | 3 | 86 | |||
152 | Olympic Qualifier - QC | 239 | LIU Junmeng | 1884 | 1801 | 9 | 4 | 83 | |||
153 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | BELLEAU Roger | 915 | 834 | 6 | 3 | 81 | |||
154 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | DUFRESNE Laurent | 440 | 360 | 6 | 3 | 80 | |||
155 | Stiga 4 | 0 | SEVIGNY Félix | 197 | 118 | 6 | 3 | 79 | |||
156 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | FORTIN Jonathan | 1000 | 923 | 6 | 3 | 77 | |||
157 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | DECARY Jeff | 2028 | 1953 | 6 | 3 | 75 | |||
158 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | DECARY Jeff | 2028 | 1953 | 6 | 3 | 75 | |||
159 | CWG Qualifier #1 - QC | 249 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2241 | 2167 | 6 | 3 | 74 | |||
160 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | PERCICH Walter | 915 | 843 | 6 | 3 | 72 | |||
161 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1221 | 1151 | 6 | 3 | 70 | |||
162 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | YEUNG Klement | 2480 | 2410 | 6 | 3 | 70 | |||
163 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | TIMAN Iliya | 2480 | 2410 | 6 | 3 | 70 | |||
164 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | LEMAY Marc-Antoine | 401 | 334 | 6 | 3 | 67 | T | Sig | |
165 | Stiga 4 | 0 | NGUYEN Tam Philippe | 197 | 133 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||
166 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | GASIGWA Gaëtan | 1921 | 1859 | 6 | 3 | 62 | |||
167 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | POUDRIER Francis | 336 | 275 | 0 | 3 | 61 | T | Sig | |
168 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | FONTAINE Stefan | 440 | 380 | 6 | 3 | 60 | |||
169 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | POTVIN Gabriel | 915 | 855 | 6 | 3 | 60 | |||
170 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 336 | 278 | 6 | 3 | 58 | |||
171 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | HARDY Guillaume | 156 | 100 | 6 | 3 | 56 | |||
172 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 1825 | 1769 | 6 | 3 | 56 | |||
173 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | DAM Liem | 2403 | 2348 | 12 | 9 | 55 | |||
174 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | BELANGER Dominique | 1258 | 1204 | 0 | 3 | 54 | T | Sig | |
175 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | SAVARD Frédéric | 156 | 103 | 6 | 3 | 53 | |||
176 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | LACROIX Miro | 251 | 200 | 6 | 3 | 51 | T | ||
177 | Ch JR QC | 0 | ROY Frédéric | 291 | 241 | 6 | 3 | 50 | |||
178 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | BELANGER Julien | 1505 | 1458 | 7 | 3 | 47 | |||
179 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BEAUCHAMP-FREZZA Anthony | 251 | 205 | 7 | 3 | 46 | |||
180 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | GIGUERE Aleck | 688 | 642 | 7 | 3 | 46 | |||
181 | Ch JR QC | 0 | DUFRESNE Laurent | 291 | 246 | 7 | 3 | 45 | |||
182 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | MARSOLAIS David | 251 | 207 | 7 | 3 | 44 | |||
183 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | DEMERS Raymond | 440 | 397 | 7 | 3 | 43 | |||
184 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | DEMERS Raymond | 440 | 397 | 7 | 3 | 43 | |||
185 | CWG Try-Out #2 - QC | 250 | DECARY Jeff | 2271 | 2230 | 7 | 3 | 41 | |||
186 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | DECARY Jeff | 2271 | 2230 | 7 | 3 | 41 | |||
187 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | FORTIN Alexandre | 1221 | 1182 | 7 | 3 | 39 | |||
188 | Sherby Open | 214 | FORTIN Jonathan | 991 | 952 | 7 | 3 | 39 | |||
189 | Sherby Open | 214 | FORTIN Jonathan | 991 | 952 | 7 | 3 | 39 | |||
190 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 267 | XIA Max | 2749 | 2710 | 18 | 14 | 39 | |||
191 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 267 | XIA Max | 2749 | 2710 | 18 | 14 | 39 | |||
192 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | SCOTT Antoine | 156 | 118 | 7 | 3 | 38 | |||
193 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | DUFRESNE Laurent | 156 | 120 | 7 | 3 | 36 | |||
194 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 178 | DUFRESNE Laurent | 156 | 120 | 7 | 3 | 36 | |||
195 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | PHAM Kenny | 156 | 121 | 7 | 3 | 35 | |||
196 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | DECARY Jeff | 1258 | 1223 | 7 | 3 | 35 | |||
197 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | BLUTEAU François | 1132 | 1098 | 7 | 3 | 34 | |||
198 | Final Youth Olympic Qualifier | 240 | DECARY Jeff | 1921 | 1889 | 11 | 5 | 32 | |||
199 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | DECARY Jeff | 1921 | 1889 | 7 | 3 | 32 | |||
200 | * Tournoi Prép-Champ canadiens | 272 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2882 | 2850 | 7 | 6 | 32 | |||
201 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | ROZON Mathieu | 271 | 242 | 7 | 3 | 29 | |||
202 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1132 | 1104 | 7 | 3 | 28 | |||
203 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | ROGER Thierry | 1986 | 1958 | 7 | 3 | 28 | |||
204 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1258 | 1231 | 7 | 3 | 27 | |||
205 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1258 | 1231 | 7 | 3 | 27 | |||
206 | ** Championnat SR du QC | 268 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2825 | 2798 | 11 | 9 | 27 | |||
207 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | YUEN Sara | 2749 | 2724 | 12 | 10 | 25 | |||
208 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | SCOTT Antoine | 124 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 24 | |||
209 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | DUFRESNE Laurent | 124 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 24 | |||
210 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | FORTIN Jonathan | 598 | 578 | 8 | 4 | 20 | |||
211 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 267 | GREGORY Todd | 2749 | 2729 | 20 | 16 | 20 | |||
212 | Stiga 4 | 0 | DUFRESNE Laurent | 197 | 179 | 8 | 4 | 18 | |||
213 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | DAIGLE Steven | 440 | 423 | 8 | 4 | 17 | T | Sig | |
214 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2351 | 2334 | 8 | 4 | 17 | |||
215 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2351 | 2334 | 8 | 4 | 17 | |||
216 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | DULAS Olivier | 401 | 388 | 0 | 4 | 13 | T | Sig | |
217 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | SEVIGNY Félix | 124 | 112 | 8 | 4 | 12 | |||
218 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | NGUYEN Tam Philippe | 124 | 112 | 8 | 4 | 12 | |||
219 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | ROBINETTE Pier-Luc | 688 | 676 | 8 | 4 | 12 | |||
220 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | ORR ALBERT Skwylton | 870 | 858 | 8 | 4 | 12 | |||
221 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 1884 | 1878 | 8 | 4 | 6 | |||
222 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2028 | 2023 | 8 | 4 | 5 | |||
223 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2403 | 2399 | 16 | 13 | 4 | |||
224 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | LY Li Quan | 1986 | 1983 | 8 | 4 | 3 | |||
225 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | FORTIN-MARCIL Louis | 156 | 155 | 8 | 4 | 1 | |||
226 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | NGUYEN Tam Philippe | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
227 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | SEVIGNY Félix | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
228 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
229 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | PHAM Kenny | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
230 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | PAULIN Karl | 2351 | 2351 | 0 | 4 | 0 | T | Sig | |
231 | QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection | 245 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2043 | 2043 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
232 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 915 | 917 | 9 | 4 | -2 | |||
233 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | CHEN Anthony | 915 | 919 | 9 | 4 | -4 | |||
234 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | PETIOT Sébastien | 2043 | 2047 | 9 | 4 | -4 | |||
235 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | LY Jimmy | 1505 | 1509 | 9 | 4 | -4 | |||
236 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | DAM Liem | 2480 | 2485 | 9 | 4 | -5 | |||
237 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | BLUTEAU François | 915 | 921 | 9 | 4 | -6 | |||
238 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | FORTIN Alexandre | 1258 | 1267 | 9 | 4 | -9 | |||
239 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | HUANG Hong Jian | 1245 | 1255 | 13 | 6 | -10 | |||
240 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | JOCELYN Maxkevin | 401 | 411 | 0 | 4 | -10 | T | Sig | |
241 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 267 | WANG Lucas | 2749 | 2762 | 20 | 16 | -13 | |||
242 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 267 | WANG Lucas | 2749 | 2762 | 20 | 16 | -13 | |||
243 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | HO Simon | 156 | 171 | 9 | 4 | -15 | |||
244 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | ZHAO Zi Yue Lolo | 2043 | 2060 | 9 | 4 | -17 | |||
245 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 1986 | 2003 | 9 | 4 | -17 | |||
246 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | CYR Olivier | 336 | 355 | 9 | 4 | -19 | |||
247 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | CYR Olivier | 336 | 355 | 9 | 4 | -19 | |||
248 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | BLUTEAU François | 870 | 890 | 9 | 4 | -20 | |||
249 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | TIEU Vinh | 1921 | 1942 | 9 | 4 | -21 | |||
250 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | TIEU Vinh | 1921 | 1942 | 9 | 4 | -21 | |||
251 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | CHARRON Vincent | 728 | 750 | 9 | 4 | -22 | |||
252 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | BEDARD Jonathan | 401 | 425 | 9 | 4 | -24 | |||
253 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | YEUNG Klement | 2403 | 2427 | 16 | 13 | -24 | |||
254 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | BOURBONNAIS Alain | 2680 | 2705 | 15 | 13 | -25 | |||
255 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 267 | LEE Adrian | 2749 | 2777 | 25 | 21 | -28 | |||
256 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2403 | 2431 | 20 | 17 | -28 | |||
257 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 1671 | 1699 | 10 | 5 | -28 | |||
258 | QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection | 245 | DECARY Jeff | 2043 | 2073 | 10 | 5 | -30 | |||
259 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | DUFRESNE Jordane | 688 | 719 | 10 | 5 | -31 | |||
260 | Ch JR QC | 0 | ST-CYR Alexandre | 291 | 325 | 10 | 5 | -34 | T | ||
261 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | BERNIER Sophie | 728 | 763 | 10 | 5 | -35 | |||
262 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | GREGORY Todd | 2643 | 2682 | 25 | 21 | -39 | |||
263 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | POTVIN Gabriel | 728 | 770 | 10 | 5 | -42 | |||
264 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | LEROUX Jimmy | 728 | 773 | 10 | 5 | -45 | |||
265 | Sherby Open | 214 | LABONTE Martin | 991 | 1038 | 10 | 5 | -47 | |||
266 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | ABRAM Hugues | 1505 | 1554 | 10 | 5 | -49 | |||
267 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 598 | 648 | 12 | 6 | -50 | |||
268 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | BIZET Olivier | 336 | 388 | 12 | 6 | -52 | |||
269 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | BROUILLETTE David | 507 | 561 | 12 | 6 | -54 | |||
270 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | BONIN William | 544 | 599 | 12 | 6 | -55 | |||
271 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | SAEED Mehdi | 251 | 312 | 12 | 6 | -61 | |||
272 | Stiga 4 | 179 | PEARSON Francis | 197 | 262 | 12 | 6 | -65 | |||
273 | Stiga 4 | 0 | PEARSON Francis | 197 | 262 | 12 | 6 | -65 | |||
274 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | LEDREW Adam | 1221 | 1287 | 12 | 6 | -66 | |||
275 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2403 | 2471 | 24 | 21 | -68 | |||
276 | **** ITTF North American Chmps | 273 | LAU Jeremy | 2822 | 2890 | 30 | 26 | -68 | |||
277 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | NIGAM Milan | 1000 | 1069 | 12 | 6 | -69 | |||
278 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | JACQUES David | 2680 | 2754 | 18 | 16 | -74 | |||
279 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | POTVIN Gabriel | 598 | 681 | 12 | 6 | -83 | |||
280 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | BELIVEAU Mariane | 507 | 591 | 12 | 6 | -84 | |||
281 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | SULLY Aleus | 598 | 682 | 12 | 6 | -84 | |||
282 | Selection Ch Can JR - 3 | 0 | HARDY Guillaume | 305 | 389 | 12 | 6 | -84 | |||
283 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | XIANG Yao | 312 | 396 | 12 | 6 | -84 | |||
284 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2643 | 2728 | 30 | 26 | -85 | |||
285 | Sherby Open | 214 | NIGAM Milan | 991 | 1080 | 12 | 6 | -89 | |||
286 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | MEUNIER William | 544 | 635 | 0 | 6 | -91 | T | Sig | |
287 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | APELIAN Nareg | 1156 | 1249 | 12 | 6 | -93 | |||
288 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | RUZ Miguel | 2271 | 2364 | 0 | 6 | -93 | T | Sig | |
289 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | RUZ Miguel | 2271 | 2364 | 0 | 6 | -93 | T | Sig | |
290 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | YEUNG Klement | 2351 | 2455 | 14 | 7 | -104 | |||
291 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | YEUNG Klement | 2351 | 2455 | 14 | 7 | -104 | |||
292 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 1000 | 1104 | 14 | 7 | -104 | |||
293 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | DAM Liem | 2351 | 2456 | 14 | 7 | -105 | |||
294 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | LAPORTE Olivier | 401 | 508 | 14 | 7 | -107 | |||
295 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | CHARRON Vincent | 598 | 712 | 14 | 7 | -114 | |||
296 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2719 | 2834 | 14 | 12 | -115 | |||
297 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | GAGNON Jean-Philippe | 2862 | 2980 | 28 | 25 | -118 | |||
298 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | PELLAND-GOYER Florence | 312 | 431 | 14 | 7 | -119 | |||
299 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | BONIN William | 598 | 718 | 14 | 7 | -120 | |||
300 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | HARDY Guillaume | 2351 | 2473 | 14 | 7 | -122 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent loses the following matches and wins these matches
|