Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | AYOUBLOO Hooshang | 1604 | 1368 | 3 | 1 | 236 | |||
2 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | TOUZEL Anthony | 441 | 206 | 0 | 1 | 235 | T | Sig | |
3 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1473 | 1239 | 3 | 1 | 234 | |||
4 | Coupe Letendre | 212 | COULOMBE Annie | 508 | 280 | 3 | 1 | 228 | |||
5 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1711 | 1483 | 3 | 1 | 228 | |||
6 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel | 791 | 565 | 3 | 1 | 226 | |||
7 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | DUMOULIN Félix | 410 | 188 | 3 | 1 | 222 | |||
8 | Prestige Summer Tournament | 224 | LY Lian | 806 | 586 | 3 | 1 | 220 | |||
9 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | KENT Tyler | 2086 | 1866 | 8 | 5 | 220 | |||
10 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2002 | 1782 | 5 | 3 | 220 | |||
11 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | DUMOULIN Félix | 791 | 574 | 3 | 1 | 217 | |||
12 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | MILOT Philippe | 441 | 226 | 3 | 1 | 215 | |||
13 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | XU Zehua | 1572 | 1357 | 3 | 1 | 215 | |||
14 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | DELAIR Guillaume | 2002 | 1789 | 5 | 3 | 213 | T | Sig | |
15 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | MO Chen Ming | 1473 | 1261 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
16 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | GUILLEMETTE Félix | 410 | 198 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
17 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | GUILLEMETTE Félix | 410 | 198 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
18 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 855 | 645 | 3 | 1 | 210 | |||
19 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | LUU Terry | 2155 | 1949 | 8 | 5 | 206 | |||
20 | Inter-City League | 227 | GUO Moxi | 899 | 695 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
21 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | GAUDREAU Antoine | 410 | 206 | 0 | 1 | 204 | T | Sig | |
22 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | WATTERS Samuel | 791 | 591 | 3 | 1 | 200 | |||
23 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 1716 | 1517 | 8 | 5 | 199 | |||
24 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | DUBOIS Philippe | 441 | 243 | 4 | 2 | 198 | |||
25 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | WATTERS Samuel | 799 | 603 | 4 | 2 | 196 | |||
26 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | LANNES Jean | 441 | 246 | 4 | 2 | 195 | |||
27 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | DUBOIS Anthony | 441 | 248 | 4 | 2 | 193 | |||
28 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | BARADHY Ray | 1143 | 950 | 4 | 2 | 193 | |||
29 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 410 | 220 | 0 | 2 | 190 | T | Sig | |
30 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 410 | 220 | 0 | 2 | 190 | T | Sig | |
31 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | NITIKMAN Ari | 508 | 320 | 0 | 3 | 188 | T | Sig | |
32 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | NITIKMAN Ari | 508 | 320 | 0 | 3 | 188 | T | Sig | |
33 | Big Bang | 244 | FLEURANT Hugo | 1547 | 1361 | 6 | 3 | 186 | |||
34 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 410 | 224 | 0 | 2 | 186 | T | Sig | |
35 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | BLAIS William | 1069 | 888 | 4 | 2 | 181 | |||
36 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | DAVID Emmanuel | 1473 | 1293 | 4 | 2 | 180 | |||
37 | ** Circuit Québecois No.3 | 277 | LAZAR Dmitru | 1995 | 1816 | 6 | 4 | 179 | |||
38 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | HAYNES Mitchell | 1069 | 890 | 4 | 2 | 179 | |||
39 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | REGIS-LUPIN Nicholas | 278 | 100 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
40 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1143 | 965 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
41 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | PERRON Marc-André | 427 | 249 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
42 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | COHEN Zacharie | 441 | 264 | 4 | 2 | 177 | |||
43 | ** Prestige Open | 271 | VERVIERS Thierry | 2143 | 1966 | 6 | 4 | 177 | Sig | ||
44 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | GAUTHIER Guillaume | 765 | 591 | 4 | 2 | 174 | |||
45 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | GAUTHIER Guillaume | 765 | 591 | 4 | 2 | 174 | |||
46 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | DUFOUR Yvann | 789 | 617 | 4 | 2 | 172 | |||
47 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1904 | 1733 | 6 | 4 | 171 | |||
48 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 441 | 271 | 4 | 2 | 170 | |||
49 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 441 | 271 | 4 | 2 | 170 | |||
50 | Club Prestige Tournament | 213 | KO Tae-Ill David | 553 | 384 | 4 | 2 | 169 | |||
51 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres | 1904 | 1735 | 6 | 4 | 169 | |||
52 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres | 1904 | 1735 | 6 | 4 | 169 | |||
53 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1473 | 1307 | 4 | 2 | 166 | |||
54 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 278 | 112 | 4 | 2 | 166 | |||
55 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | BEAUCHESNE Shaoli | 278 | 112 | 4 | 2 | 166 | |||
56 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | BEN David | 799 | 634 | 4 | 2 | 165 | |||
57 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | MO Chen Ming | 1547 | 1384 | 4 | 2 | 163 | |||
58 | Club Prestige Tournament | 213 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 553 | 392 | 4 | 2 | 161 | |||
59 | Coupe Letendre | 212 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 508 | 348 | 4 | 2 | 160 | |||
60 | Inter-City League - Montreal | 226 | GUO Moxi | 855 | 697 | 4 | 2 | 158 | |||
61 | Club Montreal | 249 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1573 | 1417 | 4 | 2 | 156 | |||
62 | Club Montreal | 249 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1573 | 1417 | 4 | 2 | 156 | |||
63 | Tournoi Estival Prestige | 201 | JUNDI Ibrahim | 256 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 156 | T | Sig | |
64 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1746 | 1593 | 8 | 5 | 153 | |||
65 | Prestige Summer Tournament | 200 | TAM Stina | 253 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 153 | T | Sig | |
66 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | FANG Zhan Yu | 698 | 545 | 4 | 2 | 153 | |||
67 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel | 441 | 290 | 4 | 2 | 151 | |||
68 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 427 | 277 | 4 | 2 | 150 | |||
69 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | LU Andy | 508 | 358 | 0 | 3 | 150 | T | Sig | |
70 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 1473 | 1324 | 5 | 2 | 149 | |||
71 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | GENEREUX Simon | 410 | 261 | 5 | 2 | 149 | |||
72 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | GENEREUX Simon | 410 | 261 | 5 | 2 | 149 | |||
73 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | DUMOULIN Félix | 359 | 211 | 5 | 2 | 148 | |||
74 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | LARIVIERE Mathieu | 441 | 293 | 0 | 2 | 148 | T | Sig | |
75 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | TREMBLAY Camille | 278 | 132 | 5 | 2 | 146 | |||
76 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | BELLOT-HEBERT Jérémie | 427 | 281 | 5 | 2 | 146 | |||
77 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | LEMIRE Joëlle | 337 | 191 | 5 | 2 | 146 | |||
78 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | PROULX Stéphanie | 698 | 557 | 5 | 2 | 141 | |||
79 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | PROULX Stéphanie | 803 | 663 | 5 | 2 | 140 | |||
80 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | NGUYEN Huynh Thien Thanh | 278 | 139 | 0 | 2 | 139 | T | Sig | |
81 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 791 | 653 | 5 | 2 | 138 | |||
82 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | GADOURY Simon-Pierre | 441 | 303 | 5 | 2 | 138 | |||
83 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | MAGNI Alexandre | 2046 | 1908 | 8 | 6 | 138 | |||
84 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LAPLANTE Louis | 278 | 141 | 0 | 2 | 137 | T | Sig | |
85 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LAPLANTE Louis | 278 | 141 | 0 | 2 | 137 | T | Sig | |
86 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel | 797 | 661 | 5 | 2 | 136 | |||
87 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel | 797 | 661 | 5 | 2 | 136 | |||
88 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | TIAN Meiri | 855 | 719 | 5 | 2 | 136 | |||
89 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 286 | MAGNI Alexandre | 2045 | 1910 | 8 | 6 | 135 | |||
90 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | LING Felix | 508 | 374 | 8 | 4 | 134 | |||
91 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | LABRECQUE Stéphanie | 855 | 722 | 5 | 2 | 133 | |||
92 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1473 | 1341 | 5 | 2 | 132 | |||
93 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | SABOURIN Antoine | 789 | 658 | 5 | 2 | 131 | |||
94 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | BAUMAUN Robert | 1069 | 943 | 5 | 2 | 126 | |||
95 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | BERTHIAUME Dany | 410 | 284 | 5 | 2 | 126 | |||
96 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LANDRY Karine | 698 | 572 | 5 | 2 | 126 | |||
97 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LI Francis | 1451 | 1326 | 0 | 2 | 125 | T | Sig | |
98 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | XU Zehua | 1451 | 1327 | 5 | 2 | 124 | |||
99 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | DUMOULIN Félix | 797 | 673 | 5 | 2 | 124 | |||
100 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 508 | 385 | 8 | 4 | 123 | |||
101 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 855 | 733 | 5 | 2 | 122 | |||
102 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 2145 | 2025 | 8 | 6 | 120 | |||
103 | Big Bang | 232 | LEMIRE Joëlle | 1005 | 885 | 5 | 2 | 120 | |||
104 | Sherby Open | 214 | BOISVERT Emmanuel | 654 | 538 | 5 | 2 | 116 | |||
105 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 1451 | 1335 | 5 | 2 | 116 | |||
106 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | HO William | 508 | 394 | 0 | 4 | 114 | T | Sig | |
107 | Prestige Summer Tournament | 200 | HA Alain | 253 | 140 | 0 | 2 | 113 | T | Sig | |
108 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | THIBODEAU Yannick | 698 | 586 | 5 | 2 | 112 | |||
109 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | DUMOULIN Félix | 278 | 167 | 5 | 2 | 111 | |||
110 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | DUMOULIN Félix | 278 | 167 | 5 | 2 | 111 | |||
111 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | POULIN Karine | 278 | 170 | 5 | 2 | 108 | |||
112 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | FASQUEL Martin | 1904 | 1798 | 8 | 6 | 106 | T | Sig | |
113 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | BONIN William | 1473 | 1368 | 5 | 2 | 105 | |||
114 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 1746 | 1642 | 10 | 7 | 104 | |||
115 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | GUO Moxi | 791 | 688 | 8 | 4 | 103 | |||
116 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1473 | 1375 | 6 | 3 | 98 | |||
117 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | FORTIN Etienne | 441 | 343 | 6 | 3 | 98 | |||
118 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | VARY Jean-François | 1069 | 972 | 6 | 3 | 97 | |||
119 | Tournoi Estival Prestige | 201 | NGUYEN Philippe Huu-Minh | 256 | 159 | 6 | 3 | 97 | |||
120 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 410 | 314 | 6 | 3 | 96 | |||
121 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 1711 | 1623 | 6 | 3 | 88 | |||
122 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 1711 | 1623 | 6 | 3 | 88 | |||
123 | Prestige Summer Tournament | 200 | NGUYEN Peter Huu-Cuong | 253 | 165 | 6 | 3 | 88 | |||
124 | Jeux de Montreal | 197 | NGUYEN Philippe Huu-Minh | 188 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 88 | T | Sig | |
125 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | LATERREUR Nicolas | 188 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 88 | T | Sig | |
126 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | REGIS-LUPIN Nicholas | 188 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 88 | T | Sig | |
127 | Jeux de Montreal | 197 | DESMARAIS Olivier | 188 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 88 | T | Sig | |
128 | Jeux de Montreal | 197 | DUMOULIN Félix | 188 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 88 | T | Sig | |
129 | Jeux de Montreal | 197 | OUIMET Paul | 188 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 88 | T | Sig | |
130 | Jeux de Montreal | 197 | OVIDE Handy | 188 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 88 | T | Sig | |
131 | Prestige Summer Tournament | 200 | NGUYEN Philippe Huu-Minh | 253 | 166 | 6 | 3 | 87 | |||
132 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | GAUDREAU Antoine | 186 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 86 | T | Sig | |
133 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | VEZINA-CORMIER Etienne | 359 | 273 | 6 | 3 | 86 | |||
134 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | LEVEILLE Hugo | 186 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 86 | T | Sig | |
135 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | DOSTIE Alex | 186 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 86 | T | Sig | |
136 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | DOSTIE Alex | 186 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 86 | T | Sig | |
137 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 186 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 86 | T | Sig | |
138 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | HAMELIN Steve | 1143 | 1057 | 6 | 3 | 86 | |||
139 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 1711 | 1626 | 6 | 3 | 85 | |||
140 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2046 | 1962 | 9 | 7 | 84 | |||
141 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | LAROUCHE Jean-François | 186 | 104 | 0 | 3 | 82 | T | Sig | |
142 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | LAROUCHE Jean-François | 186 | 104 | 0 | 3 | 82 | T | Sig | |
143 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | PAQUETTE Jérémie | 188 | 108 | 0 | 3 | 80 | T | Sig | |
144 | Prestige Summer Tournament | 200 | COUTIN Thomas | 253 | 174 | 0 | 3 | 79 | T | Sig | |
145 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 1716 | 1639 | 12 | 9 | 77 | |||
146 | Big Bang | 244 | BONIN William | 1547 | 1470 | 9 | 4 | 77 | |||
147 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ROY Alexandra | 337 | 262 | 6 | 3 | 75 | |||
148 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 427 | 353 | 6 | 3 | 74 | |||
149 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2032 | 1960 | 9 | 7 | 72 | |||
150 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ZAHARIA Dominik | 799 | 729 | 6 | 3 | 70 | |||
151 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | POIZOT Loïs | 188 | 119 | 6 | 3 | 69 | |||
152 | Big Bang | 232 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1005 | 936 | 6 | 3 | 69 | |||
153 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | HIVERT Guillaume | 427 | 362 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||
154 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | ZAHARIA Dominik | 765 | 702 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||
155 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | FASQUEL Martin | 2007 | 1948 | 9 | 7 | 59 | |||
156 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1904 | 1846 | 9 | 7 | 58 | |||
157 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | LEMAY Martin | 789 | 732 | 6 | 3 | 57 | |||
158 | Sherby Open | 214 | PROVENCHER David | 654 | 597 | 6 | 3 | 57 | |||
159 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | GABORIAUD Julien | 2021 | 1964 | 9 | 7 | 57 | |||
160 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | TARDIF-DUPONT Ariane | 278 | 223 | 6 | 3 | 55 | |||
161 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | MILOT Philippe | 278 | 224 | 6 | 3 | 54 | |||
162 | Big Bang | 232 | HAMELIN Steve | 1005 | 952 | 6 | 3 | 53 | |||
163 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | BARUCIC Asmir | 855 | 803 | 0 | 3 | 52 | T | Sig | |
164 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | LAROCHELLE Hugo | 441 | 390 | 6 | 3 | 51 | |||
165 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | COULOMBE Annie | 150 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 50 | T | Sig | |
166 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | CLIFFORD Alex | 150 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 50 | T | Sig | |
167 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | GILLESPIE-CLOUTIER Jérémie | 150 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 50 | T | Sig | |
168 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | GUILLEMETTE Charlie | 150 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 50 | T | Sig | |
169 | Tournoi Estival Prestige | 201 | MOLÉ Sylvie | 256 | 208 | 0 | 3 | 48 | T | Sig | |
170 | Tournoi Estival Prestige | 201 | BROUILLETTE Jordan | 256 | 209 | 0 | 3 | 47 | T | Sig | |
171 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | BLAIS Maxime | 147 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 47 | T | Sig | |
172 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | COULOMBE Annie | 147 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 47 | T | Sig | |
173 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1590 | 1543 | 7 | 3 | 47 | |||
174 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 1904 | 1858 | 7 | 6 | 46 | |||
175 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 1904 | 1858 | 11 | 9 | 46 | |||
176 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | HAMELIN Steve | 1069 | 1024 | 7 | 3 | 45 | |||
177 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | CORMIER Jake | 143 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 43 | T | Sig | |
178 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | GAUDREAU Antoine | 143 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 43 | T | Sig | |
179 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | GENEREUX Simon | 359 | 317 | 7 | 3 | 42 | |||
180 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | ST-AMOUR Charles | 1143 | 1102 | 7 | 3 | 41 | |||
181 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | HIVERT Guillaume | 441 | 401 | 7 | 3 | 40 | |||
182 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | MO Chen Ming | 791 | 752 | 11 | 5 | 39 | |||
183 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | HOCKLEY Patrick | 698 | 659 | 7 | 3 | 39 | |||
184 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | MO Chen Ming | 797 | 759 | 7 | 3 | 38 | |||
185 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 2021 | 1984 | 11 | 9 | 37 | |||
186 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | PAQUETTE Jérémie | 143 | 108 | 0 | 3 | 35 | T | Sig | |
187 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | BEAUCHESNE Shaoli | 143 | 113 | 7 | 3 | 30 | |||
188 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | Lehmann Matthew | 2086 | 2059 | 18 | 14 | 27 | |||
189 | Big Bang | 232 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 1005 | 980 | 7 | 3 | 25 | |||
190 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | HAMELIN Serge | 427 | 403 | 8 | 4 | 24 | |||
191 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2021 | 1997 | 12 | 10 | 24 | |||
192 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | KUO Edward | 2086 | 2063 | 20 | 16 | 23 | |||
193 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 1604 | 1584 | 8 | 4 | 20 | |||
194 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 1451 | 1432 | 8 | 4 | 19 | |||
195 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 2046 | 2027 | 12 | 10 | 19 | |||
196 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | DOLAN Yvan | 1807 | 1789 | 16 | 13 | 18 | |||
197 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | CANUEL Antony | 143 | 126 | 0 | 4 | 17 | T | Sig | |
198 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | ALAYO Junior | 112 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 12 | |||
199 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | NGUYEN Huynh Khoi | 799 | 789 | 8 | 4 | 10 | |||
200 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | POULIN Karine | 150 | 140 | 0 | 4 | 10 | T | Sig | |
201 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 2050 | 2041 | 16 | 13 | 9 | |||
202 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | HAZIN Sam | 1711 | 1703 | 8 | 4 | 8 | |||
203 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | NGUYEN-LE Gia Khanh | 107 | 100 | 0 | 4 | 7 | T | Sig | |
204 | Ch JR QC | 0 | ALAYO Junior | 105 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 5 | |||
205 | ** Championnat SR du QC | 268 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1997 | 1993 | 12 | 10 | 4 | |||
206 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 337 | 333 | 8 | 4 | 4 | |||
207 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | POIZOT Loïs | 278 | 274 | 8 | 4 | 4 | |||
208 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 1904 | 1901 | 12 | 10 | 3 | |||
209 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 1904 | 1901 | 8 | 6 | 3 | |||
210 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 1904 | 1901 | 12 | 10 | 3 | |||
211 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | DECARY Jeff | 803 | 803 | 12 | 6 | 0 | |||
212 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | ALAYO Junior | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
213 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | PROVOST-GOUPIL Simon | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
214 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | NGUYEN-LE Gia Khanh | 100 | 100 | 0 | 4 | 0 | T | Sig | |
215 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | GUILLEMETTE Félix | 100 | 100 | 0 | 4 | 0 | T | Sig | |
216 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | LEMIRE Joëlle | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
217 | Jeux Mtl | 0 | LEFRANCOIS-RACZ Philippe | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | ||
218 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | OUELLET Francis | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
219 | Big Bang Stiga | 181 | OUELLET Francis | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | Sig | |
220 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | PHAM Kenny | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
221 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC Antoine | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
222 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC Antoine | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
223 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 1711 | 1711 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
224 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | NGUYEN Huynh Khoi | 441 | 443 | 9 | 4 | -2 | |||
225 | Big Bang | 232 | XU Zehua | 1005 | 1008 | 9 | 4 | -3 | |||
226 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | PATUREL Jessica | 186 | 191 | 9 | 4 | -5 | |||
227 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | SEGUIN-CHAYER Olivier | 100 | 110 | 0 | 4 | -10 | T | Sig | |
228 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | NGUYEN Philippe Huu-Minh | 186 | 196 | 0 | 4 | -10 | T | Sig | |
229 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | NGUYEN Philippe Huu-Minh | 186 | 196 | 0 | 4 | -10 | T | Sig | |
230 | Club Prestige Tournament | 213 | SABOURIN Antoine | 553 | 564 | 9 | 4 | -11 | |||
231 | Club Prestige Tournament | 213 | SABOURIN Antoine | 553 | 564 | 9 | 4 | -11 | |||
232 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | PROVENCHER David | 441 | 453 | 9 | 4 | -12 | |||
233 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 1590 | 1602 | 9 | 4 | -12 | |||
234 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | COULOMBE Annie | 143 | 156 | 0 | 4 | -13 | T | Sig | |
235 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | HOLMES Wesley | 337 | 352 | 9 | 4 | -15 | |||
236 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | MAJOR Gilles | 1572 | 1587 | 9 | 4 | -15 | |||
237 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LABRECQUE Stéphanie | 698 | 718 | 9 | 4 | -20 | |||
238 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LABRECQUE Stéphanie | 698 | 718 | 9 | 4 | -20 | |||
239 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | HAMELIN Steve | 855 | 880 | 10 | 5 | -25 | |||
240 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | FERLAND Samuel | 188 | 214 | 0 | 5 | -26 | T | Sig | |
241 | * Tournoi Prép-Champ canadiens | 272 | COULOMBE Annie | 2155 | 2183 | 10 | 8 | -28 | |||
242 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | FERLAND Samuel | 186 | 216 | 10 | 5 | -30 | |||
243 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | MCDOUGALL Félix | 147 | 177 | 10 | 5 | -30 | |||
244 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | POTVIN Mario | 1746 | 1777 | 20 | 17 | -31 | |||
245 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | POTVIN Mario | 1711 | 1742 | 10 | 5 | -31 | |||
246 | Club Prestige Tournament | 213 | GAUDREAU Steve | 553 | 585 | 10 | 5 | -32 | |||
247 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 143 | 177 | 0 | 5 | -34 | T | Sig | |
248 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | COULOMBE Annie | 1069 | 1108 | 10 | 5 | -39 | |||
249 | * Tournoi Prép-Champ canadiens | 272 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2155 | 2196 | 10 | 8 | -41 | |||
250 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | DUMOULIN Félix | 1143 | 1184 | 10 | 5 | -41 | |||
251 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 2002 | 2044 | 15 | 13 | -42 | |||
252 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | FUGERE Denis | 427 | 471 | 10 | 5 | -44 | |||
253 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | PROULX Nicolas | 1069 | 1114 | 10 | 5 | -45 | |||
254 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | BERNADET Antoine | 1711 | 1757 | 10 | 5 | -46 | |||
255 | Big Bang | 232 | FANG Zhan Yu | 1005 | 1056 | 12 | 6 | -51 | |||
256 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1143 | 1194 | 12 | 6 | -51 | |||
257 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | FORTIN Alexandre | 278 | 330 | 0 | 6 | -52 | T | Sig | |
258 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | FORTIN Alexandre | 278 | 330 | 0 | 6 | -52 | T | Sig | |
259 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | GUILLEMETTE Félix | 107 | 159 | 0 | 6 | -52 | T | Sig | |
260 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | GUILLEMETTE Félix | 107 | 159 | 0 | 6 | -52 | T | Sig | |
261 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | BLAIS Dominic | 278 | 334 | 0 | 6 | -56 | T | Sig | |
262 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | MCDOUGALL Félix | 107 | 164 | 12 | 6 | -57 | T | Sig | |
263 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | MCDOUGALL Félix | 100 | 158 | 0 | 6 | -58 | T | Sig | |
264 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | BLAIS Dominic | 359 | 418 | 12 | 6 | -59 | |||
265 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | GENEREUX Simon | 107 | 167 | 12 | 6 | -60 | |||
266 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | PARENT Marie | 441 | 501 | 12 | 6 | -60 | |||
267 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 1807 | 1868 | 24 | 21 | -61 | |||
268 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | NGUYEN NGO Thu Hong | 186 | 248 | 12 | 6 | -62 | |||
269 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | COULOMBE Annie | 900 | 966 | 12 | 6 | -66 | |||
270 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | HOLMES Wesley | 410 | 481 | 12 | 6 | -71 | |||
271 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | KUBAT Patrick | 2046 | 2119 | 18 | 16 | -73 | |||
272 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 286 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2045 | 2118 | 18 | 16 | -73 | |||
273 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 286 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2045 | 2118 | 18 | 16 | -73 | |||
274 | Club Prestige Tournament | 212 | LY Lian | 508 | 582 | 12 | 6 | -74 | |||
275 | Big Bang | 232 | NGO Don | 1005 | 1082 | 12 | 6 | -77 | |||
276 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | HAMMOUD Abass | 359 | 437 | 0 | 6 | -78 | T | Sig | |
277 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | BLAIS Dérek | 150 | 232 | 12 | 6 | -82 | |||
278 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | POTVIN Mario | 1716 | 1798 | 24 | 21 | -82 | |||
279 | Inter-City League - Montreal | 226 | YEUNG Klement | 855 | 941 | 12 | 6 | -86 | |||
280 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | SIEU Peng Ho | 1473 | 1561 | 12 | 6 | -88 | |||
281 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 1716 | 1805 | 24 | 21 | -89 | |||
282 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1998 | 2088 | 18 | 16 | -90 | |||
283 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | RAYMOND Roxanne | 143 | 236 | 0 | 6 | -93 | T | Sig | |
284 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 186 | 281 | 12 | 6 | -95 | |||
285 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | BLAIS Dérek | 143 | 241 | 12 | 6 | -98 | |||
286 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | FERLAND Louis-Philip | 186 | 289 | 14 | 7 | -103 | |||
287 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | LAROUCHE Jean-François | 107 | 218 | 14 | 7 | -111 | T | Sig | |
288 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | HU Stanley | 2070 | 2181 | 28 | 25 | -111 | |||
289 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | SIEU Peng Ho | 1807 | 1919 | 28 | 25 | -112 | |||
290 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | DUPLESSIS Thomas | 186 | 299 | 14 | 7 | -113 | |||
291 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | XU Zehua | 900 | 1015 | 14 | 7 | -115 | |||
292 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | PATUREL Daniel | 186 | 303 | 14 | 7 | -117 | |||
293 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 286 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2045 | 2168 | 21 | 19 | -123 | |||
294 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | PETIT Alexis | 1716 | 1841 | 28 | 25 | -125 | |||
295 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | NGUYEN Tam Philippe | 147 | 273 | 14 | 7 | -126 | |||
296 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | KUBAT Patrick | 2050 | 2176 | 28 | 25 | -126 | |||
297 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | BELANGER Dominique | 1143 | 1270 | 14 | 7 | -127 | |||
298 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | DUMAS Mathias | 855 | 984 | 14 | 7 | -129 | |||
299 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | ROBINETTE Pier-Luc | 765 | 894 | 14 | 7 | -129 | |||
300 | Inter-City League | 226 | FRENCH Dave | 855 | 985 | 14 | 7 | -130 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
RAMIREZ Santiago loses the following matches and wins these matches
|