Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | MAK Kevin | 2196 | 1763 | 3 | 0 | 433 | |||
2 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | NGUYEN TANG Michael | 698 | 266 | 1 | 0 | 432 | |||
3 | ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 | 315 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2515 | 2083 | 2 | 0 | 432 | Sig | ||
4 | ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 | 315 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2515 | 2083 | 2 | 0 | 432 | Sig | ||
5 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | POTVIN Mario | 2219 | 1789 | 2 | 0 | 430 | |||
6 | ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 | 316 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2500 | 2072 | 2 | 0 | 428 | Sig | ||
7 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | GREENOUGH David | 2304 | 1880 | 3 | 0 | 424 | |||
8 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | BOIVIN Denis | 1711 | 1289 | 1 | 0 | 422 | |||
9 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | SONG Kevin | 711 | 289 | 2 | 1 | 422 | |||
10 | ** Circuit Quebecois #3 | 302 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2442 | 2021 | 2 | 0 | 421 | |||
11 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | FORTIN Jonathan | 1662 | 1243 | 1 | 0 | 419 | |||
12 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | NGO Don | 1563 | 1146 | 1 | 0 | 417 | |||
13 | ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 | 308 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2393 | 1978 | 2 | 0 | 415 | |||
14 | ** QTTF Circuit #2 | 324 | ZOU Andy | 2538 | 2133 | 2 | 0 | 405 | Sig | ||
15 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | PENCALET Hervé | 588 | 186 | 1 | 0 | 402 | |||
16 | ** Circuit QC #4 1500 | 314 | GALARNEAU Patrick | 2557 | 2159 | 3 | 1 | 398 | Sig | ||
17 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 1146 | 750 | 2 | 1 | 396 | |||
18 | * Ligue Reflexe | 300 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2382 | 1990 | 2 | 1 | 392 | |||
19 | * Ligue Reflexe | 300 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2382 | 1990 | 2 | 1 | 392 | |||
20 | * Ligue Réflexe | 304 | LE HEGARAT Julien | 2521 | 2133 | 2 | 1 | 388 | |||
21 | ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 | 316 | GALARNEAU Patrick | 2500 | 2112 | 3 | 1 | 388 | Sig | ||
22 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | LAM Ricky | 2138 | 1753 | 4 | 1 | 385 | |||
23 | ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes | 314 | ZHANG Wenbin | 2557 | 2173 | 3 | 1 | 384 | Sig | ||
24 | *** Canada Cup 1 | 311 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2531 | 2148 | 4 | 1 | 383 | Sig | ||
25 | ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 | 316 | XU Tommy | 2500 | 2120 | 3 | 1 | 380 | Sig | ||
26 | Big Bang | 244 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 1618 | 1240 | 3 | 1 | 378 | |||
27 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | KUO Edward | 2270 | 1895 | 3 | 1 | 375 | |||
28 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | AYOUBLOO Hooshang | 1732 | 1359 | 2 | 1 | 373 | |||
29 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LESIEUR Alexandra | 1563 | 1191 | 2 | 1 | 372 | |||
30 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | CHAPADOS Pascale | 588 | 217 | 2 | 1 | 371 | |||
31 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 1662 | 1295 | 2 | 1 | 367 | |||
32 | * Ligue Reflexe | 295 | LECAPITAINE Mathieu | 2468 | 2106 | 2 | 1 | 362 | T | Sig | |
33 | * Ligue Reflexe | 301 | LECAPITAINE Mathieu | 2416 | 2065 | 2 | 1 | 351 | |||
34 | ** Selection #2 Cham. Canadiens JR | 257 | BAUMAUN Robert | 1777 | 1427 | 3 | 1 | 350 | |||
35 | * Ligue Reflexe | 300 | KUBAT Patrick | 2382 | 2036 | 2 | 1 | 346 | |||
36 | ** QC Circuit #3 | 313 | DAM Liem | 2563 | 2217 | 3 | 1 | 346 | Sig | ||
37 | ** Circuit Quebecois #4 | 303 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2466 | 2120 | 3 | 1 | 346 | |||
38 | ** Omnium du Quebec | 302 | LIU Jason | 2442 | 2097 | 3 | 1 | 345 | |||
39 | * Ligue Reflexe | 307 | LECAPITAINE Mathieu | 2375 | 2031 | 2 | 1 | 344 | |||
40 | ** Championnat Junior du Quebec | 306 | ZHANG Wenbin | 2515 | 2174 | 3 | 1 | 341 | |||
41 | ** Big Bang 2015 | 306 | ZHANG Wenbin | 2515 | 2174 | 3 | 1 | 341 | |||
42 | Big Bang | 244 | GUO Moxi | 1618 | 1277 | 3 | 1 | 341 | |||
43 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | CARON François | 1146 | 807 | 2 | 1 | 339 | |||
44 | ** QTTF Circuit #5 | 328 | GOUTORBE Geoffrey | 2519 | 2184 | 3 | 1 | 335 | Sig | ||
45 | ** LTTQ Phase #2 | 328 | GOUTORBE Geoffrey | 2519 | 2184 | 3 | 1 | 335 | Sig | ||
46 | ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) | 311 | GALARNEAU Patrick | 2531 | 2203 | 3 | 1 | 328 | Sig | ||
47 | ** Circuit Québécois No.3 | 288 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 2356 | 2029 | 3 | 1 | 327 | |||
48 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | BERNADET Antoine | 1513 | 1187 | 2 | 1 | 326 | |||
49 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | NITIKMAN Ari | 711 | 386 | 3 | 1 | 325 | |||
50 | ** Circuit Québécois No.3 | 288 | LIU Jiabao | 2356 | 2036 | 3 | 1 | 320 | |||
51 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | XU Zehua | 1732 | 1417 | 2 | 1 | 315 | |||
52 | ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 | 315 | ZHANG Wenbin | 2515 | 2202 | 3 | 1 | 313 | Sig | ||
53 | ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 | 335 | FOURNIER Émile | 2560 | 2247 | 3 | 1 | 313 | Sig | ||
54 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1777 | 1465 | 3 | 1 | 312 | |||
55 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2270 | 1960 | 3 | 1 | 310 | |||
56 | **** Canada Series Finals | 303 | LIU Jason | 2466 | 2160 | 5 | 2 | 306 | |||
57 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1732 | 1432 | 2 | 1 | 300 | |||
58 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1732 | 1432 | 2 | 1 | 300 | |||
59 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | GUO Moxi | 1542 | 1242 | 2 | 1 | 300 | |||
60 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | CHEN Zhiding | 698 | 401 | 3 | 1 | 297 | |||
61 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | COUSINEAU Nicolas | 621 | 325 | 3 | 1 | 296 | |||
62 | *** Canada Cup 1 | 311 | 2531 | 2237 | 6 | 3 | 294 | T | Sig | ||
63 | ** QTTF Circuit #5 | 328 | MARTIN Mattéo | 2519 | 2228 | 5 | 3 | 291 | Sig | ||
64 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | SHI Anthony | 711 | 421 | 5 | 2 | 290 | |||
65 | Big Bang | 244 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1618 | 1328 | 5 | 2 | 290 | |||
66 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1711 | 1422 | 3 | 1 | 289 | |||
67 | Big Bang | 244 | LESSARD Dany | 1618 | 1330 | 0 | 2 | 288 | T | Sig | |
68 | Big Bang | 244 | ROUSSEAU Richard | 1618 | 1332 | 5 | 2 | 286 | |||
69 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | HAZIN Sam | 2023 | 1738 | 6 | 3 | 285 | |||
70 | ** Circuit QC #4 1500 | 314 | TIMAN Iliya | 2557 | 2276 | 5 | 3 | 281 | Sig | ||
71 | ** QTTF Circuit #3 | 325 | RAYMOND Zakary | 2500 | 2220 | 5 | 3 | 280 | Sig | ||
72 | ** Circuit Québécois No.3 | 288 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2356 | 2076 | 5 | 3 | 280 | |||
73 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2138 | 1861 | 6 | 3 | 277 | |||
74 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | ABRAM Hugues | 2214 | 1940 | 6 | 3 | 274 | |||
75 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | SICARD Nathan | 2409 | 2136 | 5 | 3 | 273 | |||
76 | ** Championnat du Quebec | 305 | GALARNEAU Patrick | 2509 | 2236 | 5 | 3 | 273 | |||
77 | ** Big Bang 2015 | 306 | GALARNEAU Patrick | 2515 | 2244 | 5 | 3 | 271 | |||
78 | ** Big Bang 2015 | 306 | BOULANGER Sylvain | 2515 | 2244 | 5 | 3 | 271 | |||
79 | ** QC Circuit #1 | 323 | SICARD Luc | 2495 | 2224 | 5 | 3 | 271 | Sig | ||
80 | ** 2017 Quebec Championship ** Quebec Championship 2017 | 329 | RAYMOND Zakary | 2526 | 2255 | 5 | 3 | 271 | Sig | ||
81 | *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series | 277 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2219 | 1950 | 6 | 3 | 269 | |||
82 | QC Championships | 221 | CHEN Zhiding | 673 | 404 | 3 | 1 | 269 | |||
83 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | FONTAINE Frédéric | 779 | 511 | 3 | 1 | 268 | |||
84 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | WATTERS Samuel | 1618 | 1350 | 3 | 1 | 268 | |||
85 | ** Circuit Quebecois #3 | 302 | CIPRIAN Cojanu | 2442 | 2174 | 5 | 3 | 268 | T | Sig | |
86 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 1783 | 1517 | 6 | 3 | 266 | |||
87 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | LAPLANTE Louis | 404 | 141 | 0 | 1 | 263 | T | Sig | |
88 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1662 | 1400 | 3 | 1 | 262 | |||
89 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1783 | 1521 | 6 | 3 | 262 | |||
90 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | BOIVIN Denis | 1542 | 1281 | 3 | 1 | 261 | |||
91 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | GAUDREAULT Geneviève | 588 | 328 | 3 | 1 | 260 | |||
92 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | YUE Mike | 711 | 453 | 5 | 2 | 258 | |||
93 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2040 | 1782 | 5 | 3 | 258 | |||
94 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2040 | 1782 | 5 | 3 | 258 | |||
95 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2219 | 1962 | 5 | 3 | 257 | |||
96 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | FLEURANT Hugo | 1732 | 1475 | 3 | 1 | 257 | |||
97 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | FORTIN Alexandre | 1662 | 1407 | 3 | 1 | 255 | |||
98 | **** 2015 National Championships | 310 | ZOU Andy | 2403 | 2153 | 8 | 5 | 250 | Sig | ||
99 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1732 | 1483 | 3 | 1 | 249 | |||
100 | * Ligue Reflexe | 300 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2382 | 2133 | 3 | 2 | 249 | |||
101 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1662 | 1415 | 3 | 1 | 247 | |||
102 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1662 | 1415 | 3 | 1 | 247 | |||
103 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1662 | 1415 | 3 | 1 | 247 | |||
104 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | WATTERS Samuel | 1159 | 912 | 3 | 1 | 247 | |||
105 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 510 | 265 | 3 | 1 | 245 | |||
106 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 510 | 265 | 3 | 1 | 245 | |||
107 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | HEIDECKER Nicolas | 510 | 266 | 3 | 1 | 244 | |||
108 | ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) | 311 | TIMAN Iliya | 2531 | 2287 | 5 | 3 | 244 | Sig | ||
109 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 1662 | 1419 | 3 | 1 | 243 | |||
110 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2270 | 2032 | 5 | 3 | 238 | |||
111 | Sherby Open | 214 | RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel | 402 | 166 | 3 | 1 | 236 | |||
112 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | CARON Philippe | 621 | 386 | 3 | 1 | 235 | |||
113 | ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team | 311 | DAM Liem | 2531 | 2297 | 5 | 3 | 234 | Sig | ||
114 | ** QC Circuit #1 | 323 | TIMAN Iliya | 2495 | 2262 | 5 | 3 | 233 | Sig | ||
115 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | DROUIN Alexandre | 510 | 279 | 5 | 2 | 231 | |||
116 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | DROUIN Alexandre | 510 | 279 | 3 | 1 | 231 | |||
117 | ** 2014 Big Bang | 292 | CALDERON Juan Andres | 2397 | 2168 | 5 | 3 | 229 | |||
118 | Sherby Open | 214 | CHEN Zhiding | 402 | 175 | 3 | 1 | 227 | |||
119 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | ST-AMOUR Charles | 1542 | 1317 | 3 | 1 | 225 | |||
120 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | LANDRY Sylvain | 2270 | 2051 | 5 | 3 | 219 | |||
121 | ** LTTQ Phase #1 - 2019 | 350 | GABORIAUD Julien | 2399 | 2180 | 5 | 3 | 219 | Sig | ||
122 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | FLEURANT Hugo | 1662 | 1444 | 3 | 1 | 218 | |||
123 | ** QC Circuit #3 | 313 | GOUTORBE Geoffrey | 2563 | 2347 | 5 | 3 | 216 | Sig | ||
124 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 673 | 459 | 3 | 1 | 214 | |||
125 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2140 | 1927 | 5 | 3 | 213 | |||
126 | ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 | 316 | GOUTORBE Geoffrey | 2500 | 2287 | 5 | 3 | 213 | Sig | ||
127 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | PERCICH Walter | 1037 | 825 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
128 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | DUBOIS Philippe | 588 | 377 | 3 | 1 | 211 | |||
129 | ** QTTF Circuit #3 | 325 | GAUTHIER Carl | 2500 | 2289 | 5 | 3 | 211 | Sig | ||
130 | Big Bang | 232 | HAMELIN Steve | 1162 | 952 | 3 | 1 | 210 | |||
131 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1513 | 1307 | 3 | 1 | 206 | |||
132 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | ROY Alexandra | 510 | 304 | 3 | 1 | 206 | |||
133 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1513 | 1307 | 3 | 1 | 206 | |||
134 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | GUILLEMETTE Félix | 404 | 200 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
135 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | GUILLEMETTE Félix | 404 | 200 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
136 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1563 | 1359 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
137 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | KISHINEVSKY Roman | 1307 | 1103 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
138 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | FOURNAULT Aurélien | 1307 | 1105 | 3 | 1 | 202 | |||
139 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | KLEIN Gary A. | 577 | 382 | 4 | 2 | 195 | |||
140 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | GALLANT Nicolas | 1087 | 893 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
141 | Sherby Open | 214 | MARTIN Emilie | 402 | 209 | 4 | 2 | 193 | |||
142 | Sherby Open | 214 | MARTIN Emilie | 402 | 209 | 4 | 2 | 193 | |||
143 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | FUGERE Charles-Antoine | 779 | 587 | 4 | 2 | 192 | |||
144 | ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 | 308 | RUZ Miguel | 2393 | 2201 | 6 | 4 | 192 | |||
145 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | LESIEUR Alexandra | 1662 | 1471 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
146 | ** QTTF Circuit #2 | 324 | SICARD Luc | 2538 | 2349 | 6 | 4 | 189 | Sig | ||
147 | ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec | 324 | SICARD Luc | 2538 | 2349 | 6 | 4 | 189 | Sig | ||
148 | ** 2017 Quebec Championship ** Quebec Championship 2017 | 329 | MARTIN Mattéo | 2526 | 2337 | 6 | 4 | 189 | Sig | ||
149 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1542 | 1354 | 4 | 2 | 188 | |||
150 | Sherby Open | 214 | AOURANE Aghiles Lyes | 402 | 216 | 4 | 2 | 186 | |||
151 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | CHEN Zhiding | 574 | 388 | 4 | 2 | 186 | |||
152 | ** Championnat du Quebec | 305 | GABORIAUD Julien | 2509 | 2323 | 6 | 4 | 186 | |||
153 | ** Championnat du Quebec | 305 | GABORIAUD Julien | 2509 | 2323 | 6 | 4 | 186 | |||
154 | ** LTTQ 2017-2018 | 338 | GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony | 2415 | 2230 | 6 | 4 | 185 | Sig | ||
155 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 300 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2382 | 2201 | 6 | 4 | 181 | |||
156 | Coupe Letendre | 212 | YE Brian | 411 | 232 | 0 | 2 | 179 | T | Sig | |
157 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | CHEN Zhiding | 577 | 401 | 4 | 2 | 176 | |||
158 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2219 | 2046 | 6 | 4 | 173 | |||
159 | ** Circuit Québécois 3 | 337 | SIEU Vincent | 2462 | 2289 | 6 | 4 | 173 | Sig | ||
160 | ** Circuit Québécois 3 | 337 | SIEU Vincent | 2462 | 2289 | 6 | 4 | 173 | Sig | ||
161 | ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec | 324 | MASSICOTTE Dominic | 2538 | 2366 | 6 | 4 | 172 | Sig | ||
162 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LECLERC Izadora | 462 | 292 | 4 | 2 | 170 | |||
163 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | LORTIE William | 510 | 341 | 4 | 2 | 169 | |||
164 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 2270 | 2102 | 6 | 4 | 168 | |||
165 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 287 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2280 | 2113 | 6 | 4 | 167 | |||
166 | Sherby Open | 214 | DUBOIS Philippe | 402 | 237 | 4 | 2 | 165 | |||
167 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2214 | 2050 | 8 | 5 | 164 | |||
168 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 698 | 536 | 4 | 2 | 162 | |||
169 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 698 | 536 | 4 | 2 | 162 | |||
170 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | LACASSE Pascal | 510 | 351 | 4 | 2 | 159 | |||
171 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | JUNDI Ibrahim | 462 | 304 | 4 | 2 | 158 | |||
172 | * Championnat par équipe de Laval | 294 | GABORIAUD Julien | 2448 | 2291 | 4 | 3 | 157 | |||
173 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 1777 | 1623 | 8 | 5 | 154 | |||
174 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 574 | 421 | 4 | 2 | 153 | |||
175 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | SIMARD Jean | 574 | 421 | 4 | 2 | 153 | |||
176 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 574 | 421 | 4 | 2 | 153 | |||
177 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | XU Zehua | 1037 | 884 | 4 | 2 | 153 | |||
178 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | HIVERT Guillaume | 779 | 626 | 4 | 2 | 153 | |||
179 | ** QTTF Circuit #2 | 324 | ZHANG Wenbin | 2538 | 2385 | 6 | 4 | 153 | Sig | ||
180 | **** 2015 National Championships Team | 310 | SANOUBER Mazen | 2403 | 2251 | 10 | 7 | 152 | Sig | ||
181 | Big Bang | 232 | DUMAS Mathias | 1162 | 1010 | 4 | 2 | 152 | |||
182 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | DUFOUR Yanik | 250 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 150 | T | Sig | |
183 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | NADEAU Jérémie | 250 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 150 | T | Sig | |
184 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | PEARSON Keven | 250 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 150 | T | Sig | |
185 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | AYOUBLOO Hooshang | 1513 | 1363 | 4 | 2 | 150 | |||
186 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 1513 | 1363 | 4 | 2 | 150 | |||
187 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | LORTIE William | 577 | 429 | 5 | 2 | 148 | |||
188 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 462 | 317 | 5 | 2 | 145 | |||
189 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 300 | AIKEY Timothy | 2382 | 2238 | 8 | 6 | 144 | T | Sig | |
190 | ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 | 291 | GABORIAUD Julien | 2321 | 2178 | 8 | 6 | 143 | |||
191 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | COHEN Zacharie | 404 | 264 | 5 | 2 | 140 | |||
192 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2214 | 2078 | 10 | 7 | 136 | |||
193 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU | 574 | 439 | 5 | 2 | 135 | |||
194 | ** 2014 Big Bang | 292 | GALARNEAU Patrick | 2397 | 2265 | 8 | 6 | 132 | |||
195 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | LAMY Marie-Claude | 2040 | 1909 | 8 | 6 | 131 | |||
196 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | LAMY Marie-Claude | 2068 | 1937 | 8 | 6 | 131 | |||
197 | Coupe Letendre | 212 | COULOMBE Annie | 411 | 280 | 5 | 2 | 131 | |||
198 | ** Ligue Tennis de Table Québec | 324 | XU Tommy | 2538 | 2408 | 8 | 6 | 130 | Sig | ||
199 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | CANUEL Audrey | 510 | 381 | 5 | 2 | 129 | |||
200 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | AYOUBLOO Hooshang | 1563 | 1434 | 5 | 2 | 129 | |||
201 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 1972 | 1843 | 10 | 7 | 129 | |||
202 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | HAMELIN Steve | 1184 | 1057 | 5 | 2 | 127 | |||
203 | ** QC Circuit #1 | 323 | ZHANG Wenbin | 2495 | 2371 | 8 | 6 | 124 | Sig | ||
204 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 300 | GALARNEAU Patrick | 2382 | 2260 | 8 | 6 | 122 | |||
205 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | REHEL-STONE Daniel | 250 | 129 | 5 | 2 | 121 | |||
206 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 287 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2280 | 2160 | 8 | 6 | 120 | |||
207 | ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 | 308 | DAM Liem | 2393 | 2273 | 8 | 6 | 120 | |||
208 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | HUANG Xianmeng | 621 | 504 | 0 | 2 | 117 | T | Sig | |
209 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | SMITH Bernard | 510 | 394 | 5 | 2 | 116 | |||
210 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 462 | 348 | 5 | 2 | 114 | |||
211 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | BERNADET Antoine | 1711 | 1598 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |||
212 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 510 | 398 | 5 | 2 | 112 | |||
213 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | PEARSON Keven | 211 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 111 | T | Sig | |
214 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | GAUDREAU Antoine | 211 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 111 | T | Sig | |
215 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | LEFEBVRE-DROUIN Jean-Philippe | 250 | 143 | 5 | 2 | 107 | |||
216 | ** QC Circuit #1 | 323 | XU Tommy | 2495 | 2393 | 8 | 6 | 102 | Sig | ||
217 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | GADOURY Simon-Pierre | 404 | 303 | 5 | 2 | 101 | |||
218 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | GADOURY Simon-Pierre | 404 | 303 | 5 | 2 | 101 | |||
219 | ** Circuit Quebecois #4 | 289 | GALARNEAU Patrick | 2367 | 2266 | 8 | 6 | 101 | |||
220 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | MARTIN Charles | 250 | 151 | 6 | 3 | 99 | |||
221 | ** LTTQ 2017-2018 (2) | 339 | RAYMOND Zakary | 2479 | 2381 | 9 | 7 | 98 | Sig | ||
222 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | CANTIN Pierre-André | 197 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 97 | T | Sig | |
223 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | TAM Philip | 197 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 97 | T | Sig | |
224 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | FONTAINE Frédéric | 577 | 480 | 6 | 3 | 97 | |||
225 | * Championnat par équipe de Laval | 294 | DAM Liem | 2448 | 2353 | 6 | 5 | 95 | |||
226 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 300 | TIMAN Iliya | 2382 | 2288 | 9 | 7 | 94 | |||
227 | ** Big Bang 2015 | 306 | CHEN Yu-Hau | 2515 | 2422 | 9 | 7 | 93 | |||
228 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | MARCIL Mathieu | 191 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 91 | T | Sig | |
229 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | MARTIN Charles | 191 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 91 | T | Sig | |
230 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | GAGNE Claude | 191 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 91 | T | Sig | |
231 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | GAUTHIER Gabriel | 191 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 91 | T | Sig | |
232 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | TESSIER Anthony | 191 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 91 | T | Sig | |
233 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | TESSIER Anthony | 191 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 91 | T | Sig | |
234 | CWG Qualifier #1 - QC | 249 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1662 | 1573 | 6 | 3 | 89 | |||
235 | * Ligue Réflexe | 304 | NGUYEN Michael | 2521 | 2432 | 6 | 5 | 89 | |||
236 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | HEUVELINK Gabriel | 188 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 88 | T | Sig | |
237 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC Antoine | 188 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 88 | T | Sig | |
238 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | HO Chris | 188 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 88 | T | Sig | |
239 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | MINOGIANIS Alexis | 188 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 88 | T | Sig | |
240 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | LEVEILLE Hugo | 188 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 88 | T | Sig | |
241 | ** Circuit #3 | 265 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2023 | 1936 | 9 | 7 | 87 | |||
242 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 510 | 424 | 6 | 3 | 86 | |||
243 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 1711 | 1627 | 6 | 3 | 84 | |||
244 | ** Championnat du Québec 2013 | 281 | GAUTHIER Carl | 2300 | 2216 | 9 | 7 | 84 | |||
245 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | ST-AMOUR Charles | 1184 | 1102 | 6 | 3 | 82 | |||
246 | ** Circuit Quebecois #4 | 289 | TIMAN Iliya | 2367 | 2288 | 9 | 7 | 79 | |||
247 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | COULOMBE Annie | 1513 | 1435 | 6 | 3 | 78 | |||
248 | ** QC Circuit #1 | 323 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 2495 | 2417 | 9 | 7 | 78 | Sig | ||
249 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2138 | 2061 | 12 | 9 | 77 | |||
250 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1618 | 1547 | 6 | 3 | 71 | |||
251 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 1662 | 1593 | 6 | 3 | 69 | |||
252 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1783 | 1716 | 12 | 9 | 67 | |||
253 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LECAVALIER Anne | 167 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 67 | T | Sig | |
254 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LEGAULT Simon | 167 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 67 | T | Sig | |
255 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | SMITH Bernard | 462 | 396 | 6 | 3 | 66 | |||
256 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | BONIN Jim | 250 | 189 | 6 | 3 | 61 | |||
257 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | BONIN Jim | 250 | 189 | 6 | 3 | 61 | |||
258 | ** Circuit Québécois No.3 | 288 | DAM Liem | 2356 | 2295 | 9 | 7 | 61 | |||
259 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | THIBODEAU Yannick | 1037 | 977 | 6 | 3 | 60 | |||
260 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | LANNES Jean | 250 | 191 | 0 | 3 | 59 | T | Sig | |
261 | Sherby Open | 214 | PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel | 402 | 345 | 6 | 3 | 57 | |||
262 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | LABRECQUE Stéphanie | 779 | 722 | 6 | 3 | 57 | |||
263 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | ZAHARIA Dominik | 779 | 722 | 6 | 3 | 57 | |||
264 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | LAPLANTE Louis | 197 | 141 | 0 | 3 | 56 | T | Sig | |
265 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | BEAUCHESNE Shaoli | 167 | 112 | 6 | 3 | 55 | |||
266 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 167 | 112 | 6 | 3 | 55 | |||
267 | * Ligue Reflexe | 302 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 2442 | 2387 | 6 | 5 | 55 | |||
268 | * Ligue Reflexe | 302 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 2442 | 2387 | 6 | 5 | 55 | |||
269 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | POULIN Karine | 188 | 135 | 6 | 3 | 53 | |||
270 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | LAPLANTE Charlie | 250 | 198 | 0 | 3 | 52 | T | Sig | |
271 | Tournoi Estival Prestige | 201 | LY Francis | 152 | 100 | 6 | 3 | 52 | T | T | |
272 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | LAPLANTE Louis | 191 | 141 | 0 | 3 | 50 | T | Sig | |
273 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | LAPLANTE Louis | 191 | 141 | 0 | 3 | 50 | T | Sig | |
274 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2214 | 2165 | 11 | 9 | 49 | |||
275 | * Ligue Reflexe | 303 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 2466 | 2417 | 7 | 6 | 49 | |||
276 | ** Circuit Quebecois #4 | 303 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 2466 | 2417 | 11 | 9 | 49 | |||
277 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | CALVEZ Fabien | 1972 | 1924 | 11 | 9 | 48 | |||
278 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel | 250 | 203 | 7 | 3 | 47 | |||
279 | ** Omnium du Québec 2017 | 336 | SICARD Luc | 2471 | 2425 | 11 | 9 | 46 | Sig | ||
280 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | GUILLEMETTE Félix | 250 | 205 | 7 | 3 | 45 | |||
281 | ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 | 308 | GOUTORBE Geoffrey | 2393 | 2351 | 11 | 9 | 42 | |||
282 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | LANNES Jean | 188 | 147 | 0 | 3 | 41 | T | Sig | |
283 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 197 | 156 | 0 | 3 | 41 | T | Sig | |
284 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | HIVERT Guillaume | 577 | 536 | 7 | 3 | 41 | |||
285 | Canadian Juniors Preparation | 226 | PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel | 779 | 738 | 7 | 3 | 41 | |||
286 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1184 | 1143 | 7 | 3 | 41 | |||
287 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1513 | 1473 | 7 | 3 | 40 | |||
288 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | CORMIER Jake | 211 | 172 | 7 | 3 | 39 | |||
289 | ** 2017 Quebec Championship ** Quebec Championship 2017 | 329 | ZHANG Wenbin | 2526 | 2487 | 11 | 9 | 39 | Sig | ||
290 | Sherby Open | 214 | FONTAINE Frédéric | 402 | 364 | 7 | 3 | 38 | |||
291 | ** 2014 Big Bang | 292 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2397 | 2361 | 11 | 9 | 36 | |||
292 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 2040 | 2004 | 11 | 9 | 36 | |||
293 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | TREMBLAY Camille | 167 | 132 | 7 | 3 | 35 | |||
294 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | CHEN Zhiding | 188 | 158 | 0 | 3 | 30 | T | Sig | |
295 | * Championnat par équipe de Laval | 294 | PREVOST Pierre | 2448 | 2418 | 7 | 6 | 30 | |||
296 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | CHEN Zhiding | 197 | 168 | 0 | 3 | 29 | T | Sig | |
297 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | CHEN Zhiding | 197 | 168 | 0 | 3 | 29 | T | Sig | |
298 | Sherby Open | 214 | FUGERE Charles-Antoine | 402 | 373 | 7 | 3 | 29 | |||
299 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | NGUYEN Huynh Thien Thanh | 167 | 139 | 0 | 3 | 28 | T | Sig | |
300 | ** Circuit Quebecois #4 | 303 | GAUTHIER Carl | 2466 | 2438 | 11 | 9 | 28 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
DUMOULIN Félix loses the following matches and wins these matches
|