Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BRISSON-ST-PIERRE Thierry | 1622 | 821 | 1 | 0 | 801 | |||
2 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 1622 | 1774 | 17 | 8 | -152 | |||
3 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GIRARD-BOUCHARD Benoît | 1622 | 1731 | 14 | 7 | -109 | |||
4 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | MARTEL Nicolas | 1622 | 1297 | 2 | 1 | 325 | |||
5 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BENOIT Jean-Michel | 1622 | 1342 | 3 | 1 | 280 | |||
6 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | PASCARIU Mihai | 1622 | 1531 | 6 | 3 | 91 | |||
7 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | REZAEI Erfan | 1622 | 1470 | 4 | 2 | 152 | |||
8 | CWG Selection | 203 | HARDY Guillaume | 2434 | 1111 | 1 | 0 | 1323 | |||
9 | CWG Selection | 203 | BISHOP Jordan | 2434 | 1137 | 1 | 0 | 1297 | |||
10 | CWG Selection | 203 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2434 | 1742 | 1 | 0 | 692 | |||
11 | CWG Selection | 203 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 2434 | 1238 | 1 | 0 | 1196 | |||
12 | CWG Selection | 203 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2434 | 2436 | 9 | 4 | -2 | |||
13 | Est du QC - Jeux du QC | 196 | SANTERRE Jean-David | 2326 | 252 | 1 | 0 | 2074 | T | Sig | |
14 | Est du QC - Jeux du QC | 196 | PHILIPPE Yoan | 2326 | 281 | 1 | 0 | 2045 | |||
15 | Est du QC - Jeux du QC | 196 | THERIAULT BOUCHER Jason | 2326 | 162 | 1 | 0 | 2164 | |||
16 | Est du QC - Jeux du QC | 196 | ROY Frédéric | 2326 | 219 | 1 | 0 | 2107 | |||
17 | Est du QC - Jeux du QC | 196 | COTE Gabriel | 2326 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 1695 | |||
18 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | SANTERRE Jean-David | 2326 | 252 | 1 | 0 | 2074 | T | Sig | |
19 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | ROY Frédéric | 2326 | 219 | 1 | 0 | 2107 | |||
20 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | THERIAULT BOUCHER Jason | 2326 | 162 | 1 | 0 | 2164 | |||
21 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | PHILIPPE Yoan | 2326 | 281 | 1 | 0 | 2045 | |||
22 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 2326 | 305 | 1 | 0 | 2021 | |||
23 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | COTE Gabriel | 2326 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 1695 | |||
24 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | THERRIAULT Vicky | 2326 | 462 | 1 | 0 | 1864 | |||
25 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | COTE Gabriel | 2326 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 1695 | |||
26 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | DESCHENES Cédric | 2326 | 732 | 1 | 0 | 1594 | |||
27 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | BELANGER Simon | 2326 | 1352 | 1 | 0 | 974 | |||
28 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | RACINE Benoit | 2326 | 1053 | 1 | 0 | 1273 | |||
29 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | MICHAUD Michel | 2326 | 2056 | 3 | 1 | 270 | |||
30 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | PINEAULT Keven | 2326 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 2181 | T | Sig | |
31 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | PHILIPPE Yoan | 2326 | 281 | 1 | 0 | 2045 | |||
32 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | RIOUX Jimmy | 2326 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 2226 | |||
33 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | PHILIPPE Yoan | 2326 | 281 | 1 | 0 | 2045 | |||
34 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | COTE Gabriel | 2326 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 1695 | |||
35 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | CHARRON Vincent | 2326 | 583 | 1 | 0 | 1743 | |||
36 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | COTE Gabriel | 2326 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 1695 | |||
37 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2326 | 981 | 1 | 0 | 1345 | |||
38 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | GRENIER Mario | 2326 | 1474 | 1 | 0 | 852 | |||
39 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 2326 | 1285 | 1 | 0 | 1041 | |||
40 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | MICHAUD Michel | 2326 | 2056 | 3 | 1 | 270 | |||
41 | Est-4 | 0 | RIOUX Jimmy | 1717 | 113 | 1 | 0 | 1604 | |||
42 | Est-4 | 0 | JEAN Anthony | 1717 | 126 | 1 | 0 | 1591 | |||
43 | Est-4 | 0 | COTE Samuel | 1717 | 379 | 1 | 0 | 1338 | |||
44 | Est-4 | 0 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 1717 | 231 | 1 | 0 | 1486 | |||
45 | Est-4 | 181 | COTE Miguel | 1717 | 400 | 1 | 0 | 1317 | |||
46 | Est-4 | 181 | GRENIER Mario | 1717 | 1472 | 3 | 1 | 245 | |||
47 | Est-4 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 1717 | 1922 | 22 | 11 | -205 | |||
48 | Est-4 | 0 | COTE Miguel | 1717 | 400 | 1 | 0 | 1317 | |||
49 | Est-4 | 0 | DESCHENES Cédric | 1717 | 510 | 1 | 0 | 1207 | |||
50 | Est-4 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 1717 | 653 | 1 | 0 | 1064 | |||
51 | Est-4 | 0 | GRENIER Mario | 1717 | 1472 | 3 | 1 | 245 | |||
52 | Est-5 | 0 | RIOUX Jimmy | 1717 | 113 | 1 | 0 | 1604 | |||
53 | Est-5 | 0 | CHAREST Maxime | 1717 | 346 | 1 | 0 | 1371 | T | ||
54 | Est-5 | 0 | COTE Samuel | 1717 | 379 | 1 | 0 | 1338 | |||
55 | Est-5 | 181 | COTE Miguel | 1717 | 400 | 1 | 0 | 1317 | |||
56 | Est-5 | 0 | COTE Miguel | 1717 | 400 | 1 | 0 | 1317 | |||
57 | Est-5 | 0 | CHARRON Vincent | 1717 | 406 | 1 | 0 | 1311 | |||
58 | Est-5 | 0 | BEAULIEU Claudia | 1717 | 535 | 1 | 0 | 1182 | |||
59 | Est-5 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 1717 | 1922 | 22 | 11 | -205 | |||
60 | Est-5 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 1717 | 689 | 1 | 0 | 1028 | |||
61 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | CHAMOUN Robert | 1622 | 258 | 1 | 0 | 1364 | |||
62 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | GRONDIN William | 1622 | 432 | 1 | 0 | 1190 | T | ||
63 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 1622 | 536 | 1 | 0 | 1086 | |||
64 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 1622 | 663 | 1 | 0 | 959 | |||
65 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 1622 | 625 | 1 | 0 | 997 | |||
66 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1622 | 903 | 1 | 0 | 719 | |||
67 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 1622 | 759 | 1 | 0 | 863 | |||
68 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | FILION Maxim | 1622 | 282 | 1 | 0 | 1340 | |||
69 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | HARDY Nicolas | 1622 | 497 | 1 | 0 | 1125 | |||
70 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | DESOURDY Christophe | 1622 | 539 | 1 | 0 | 1083 | |||
71 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | MOEVUS Adrien | 1622 | 560 | 1 | 0 | 1062 | |||
72 | Jeux du Quebec (Est_du_QC) | 0 | MARCOUX Tom | 1024 | 277 | 1 | 0 | 747 | T | ||
73 | Jeux du Quebec (Est_du_QC) | 0 | ROUSSEAU-BERUBE Jeff | 1024 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 924 | |||
74 | Jeux du Quebec (Est_du_QC) | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 1024 | 413 | 1 | 0 | 611 | |||
75 | Jeux du Quebec (Est_du_QC) | 0 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 1024 | 128 | 1 | 0 | 896 | |||
76 | Jeux du Quebec (Est_du_QC) | 0 | COTE Gabriel | 1024 | 277 | 1 | 0 | 747 | T | ||
77 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | GIGUERE Philippe | 533 | 469 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||
78 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | MCDONNELL Jean-François | 533 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
79 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 158 | CORMIER Jérémie | 533 | 188 | 2 | 1 | 345 | |||
80 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | ROUSSEAU Simon | 533 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
81 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | GAGNE Marc-André | 533 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
82 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | DELISLE Anthony | 533 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
83 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 533 | 188 | 2 | 1 | 345 | |||
84 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | FILION Maxim | 533 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
85 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle _ 14_Nov_04 | 0 | RODRIGUE Lucien | 1231 | 1252 | 9 | 4 | -21 | |||
86 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle _ 14_Nov_04 | 0 | POULIN Pierre | 1231 | 764 | 1 | 0 | 467 | |||
87 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle _ 14_Nov_04 | 0 | PARTHENAIS Robert | 1231 | 762 | 1 | 0 | 469 | |||
88 | North American Championships | 0 | LEE Sean C. | 1717 | 2219 | 75 | 37 | -502 | |||
89 | North American Championships | 0 | ENG Frederick | 1717 | 1524 | 6 | 3 | 193 | |||
90 | North American Team Championships | 193 | RAMIREZ John | 2124 | 2200 | 18 | 8 | -76 | |||
91 | North American Team Championships | 193 | BAUER John | 2124 | 1903 | 5 | 2 | 221 | |||
92 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Manor Zvi | 2124 | 2340 | 33 | 16 | -216 | |||
93 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | COTE Samuel | 2091 | 641 | 1 | 0 | 1450 | |||
94 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | COTE Miguel | 2091 | 594 | 1 | 0 | 1497 | |||
95 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | RIOUX Jimmy | 2091 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1991 | |||
96 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | HOULE Jérémy | 2091 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 1950 | T | Sig | |
97 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | MICHAUD Jenny-Lee | 2091 | 451 | 1 | 0 | 1640 | |||
98 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | DESCHENES Cédric | 2091 | 600 | 1 | 0 | 1491 | |||
99 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | COTE Gabriel | 2091 | 587 | 1 | 0 | 1504 | |||
100 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | BEAULIEU Claudia | 2091 | 624 | 1 | 0 | 1467 | |||
101 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | RACINE Benoit | 2091 | 964 | 0 | 0 | 1127 | T | Sig | |
102 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | MICHAUD Michel | 2091 | 1966 | 5 | 2 | 125 | |||
103 | Rotation | 0 | LEVEILLE Sylvie | 1863 | 2177 | 30 | 15 | -314 | |||
104 | Rotation | 0 | BRUNELLE Eric | 1863 | 1426 | 1 | 0 | 437 | |||
105 | Rotation | 0 | BRODEUR François | 1863 | 1187 | 1 | 0 | 676 | |||
106 | Rotation | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1863 | 1085 | 1 | 0 | 778 | |||
107 | Rotation | 0 | GARANT Gabriel | 1863 | 990 | 1 | 0 | 873 | |||
108 | Rotation | 0 | NGUYEN Haï-Son | 1863 | 887 | 1 | 0 | 976 | |||
109 | Rotation | 0 | WONG Derek | 1863 | 2368 | 50 | 25 | -505 | |||
110 | Rotation | 0 | SAVARD Martin | 1863 | 2315 | 40 | 20 | -452 | |||
111 | Rotation | 0 | SYLVESTRE Caroline | 1863 | 2207 | 30 | 15 | -344 | |||
112 | Rotation | 0 | KENT Ian | 1863 | 2181 | 30 | 15 | -318 | |||
113 | Rotation | 0 | PAULIN Cynthia | 1863 | 2130 | 22 | 11 | -267 | |||
114 | Rotation | 0 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 1863 | 1946 | 12 | 6 | -83 | |||
115 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | BEAULNE Nicolas | 723 | 1049 | 30 | 15 | -326 | |||
116 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | MARTEL Serge | 723 | 1543 | 50 | 25 | -820 | |||
117 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | CANZERI Gabriel | 723 | 1194 | 40 | 20 | -471 | |||
118 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | BROCHET Keum Yeo Ana | 723 | 1036 | 30 | 15 | -313 | |||
119 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | RODRIGUE Lucien | 723 | 1011 | 22 | 11 | -288 | |||
120 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | SYLVAIN Marie-Michèle | 723 | 907 | 17 | 8 | -184 | |||
121 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | BRODEUR François | 1152 | 822 | 2 | 1 | 330 | |||
122 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | MCKAY Philip | 1152 | 589 | 1 | 0 | 563 | |||
123 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | DEMERS Anne-Marie | 1152 | 957 | 4 | 2 | 195 | |||
124 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 1152 | 850 | 2 | 1 | 302 | |||
125 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1152 | 837 | 2 | 1 | 315 | |||
126 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1152 | 757 | 2 | 1 | 395 | |||
127 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | CHARLAND Olivier | 1152 | 760 | 2 | 1 | 392 | |||
128 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1152 | 748 | 1 | 0 | 404 | |||
129 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | LAMARCHE André | 1152 | 740 | 1 | 0 | 412 | |||
130 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | DESOURDY Thierry | 1152 | 673 | 1 | 0 | 479 | |||
131 | Selection Championnat Canadienne | 0 | TON THAT Alexandre | 670 | 416 | 3 | 1 | 254 | |||
132 | Selection Championnat Canadienne | 0 | BENOIT Charles-Éric | 670 | 357 | 2 | 1 | 313 | |||
133 | Selection Championnat Canadienne | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 670 | 377 | 3 | 1 | 293 | |||
134 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | HUANG Yiming | 2420 | 267 | 1 | 0 | 2153 | |||
135 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | LAM Andrew | 2420 | 783 | 1 | 0 | 1637 | |||
136 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | LIU Tony | 2420 | 2073 | 3 | 1 | 347 | |||
137 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | SI-TU Roy | 2420 | 748 | 1 | 0 | 1672 | |||
138 | Stiga 4 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1484 | 1444 | 7 | 3 | 40 | |||
139 | Stiga 4 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Rosette | 1484 | 1142 | 2 | 1 | 342 | |||
140 | Stiga 4 | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1484 | 984 | 1 | 0 | 500 | |||
141 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LALANDE Francis | 1484 | 931 | 1 | 0 | 553 | |||
142 | Stiga 4 | 0 | DESCHAMPS Claude | 1484 | 1195 | 3 | 1 | 289 | T | ||
143 | Stiga 4 | 0 | RODRIGUE Lucien | 1484 | 1284 | 3 | 1 | 200 | |||
144 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LANDRY Claude | 1484 | 886 | 1 | 0 | 598 | |||
145 | Stiga 4 | 0 | DESCHAMPS Jean-François | 1484 | 1534 | 12 | 6 | -50 | |||
146 | Stiga 4 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1484 | 1777 | 22 | 11 | -293 | |||
147 | Stiga 4 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 1484 | 1971 | 40 | 20 | -487 | |||
148 | Stiga 4 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1484 | 1003 | 1 | 0 | 481 | |||
149 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LAM Andrew | 2420 | 783 | 1 | 0 | 1637 | |||
150 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | GAUDREAU Steve | 2420 | 499 | 1 | 0 | 1921 | |||
151 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | CHEHADE Edouard | 2420 | 2441 | 13 | 6 | -21 | |||
152 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | GAUDREAU Steve | 2420 | 499 | 1 | 0 | 1921 | |||
153 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | BILLINKOFF Mitchell | 2420 | 1257 | 1 | 0 | 1163 | |||
154 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 2420 | 1501 | 1 | 0 | 919 | |||
155 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | PREVOST Pierre | 2420 | 2442 | 13 | 6 | -22 | |||
156 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LEUNG Jason | 2420 | 837 | 1 | 0 | 1583 | |||
157 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2420 | 1741 | 1 | 0 | 679 | |||
158 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | PARK Jong Ho | 2420 | 313 | 1 | 0 | 2107 | |||
159 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LEUNG Jason | 2420 | 837 | 1 | 0 | 1583 | |||
160 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | WONG Louis | 2420 | 842 | 1 | 0 | 1578 | |||
161 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | TANG Kevin | 2420 | 610 | 1 | 0 | 1810 | |||
162 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | MA George | 2420 | 1010 | 1 | 0 | 1410 | |||
163 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | HINES Shane | 2420 | 773 | 1 | 0 | 1647 | |||
164 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2420 | 1741 | 1 | 0 | 679 | |||
165 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | DZIOBA Kevin | 2420 | 749 | 1 | 0 | 1671 | |||
166 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | GERMAIN Guy | 2434 | 2476 | 10 | 5 | -42 | |||
167 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2434 | 2362 | 6 | 3 | 72 | |||
168 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | KUBAT Patrick | 2434 | 2227 | 3 | 1 | 207 | |||
169 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | NGUYEN Michael | 2434 | 2163 | 3 | 1 | 271 | |||
170 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2434 | 2436 | 9 | 4 | -2 | |||
171 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2434 | 2436 | 9 | 4 | -2 | |||
172 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2434 | 2362 | 6 | 3 | 72 | |||
173 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | PREVOST Pierre | 2434 | 2404 | 7 | 3 | 30 | |||
174 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2434 | 2592 | 17 | 8 | -158 | |||
175 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | GERMAIN Guy | 2434 | 2476 | 10 | 5 | -42 | |||
176 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1912 | 1240 | 1 | 0 | 672 | |||
177 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | LAFRANCE-HEBERT Keven | 1912 | 1351 | 1 | 0 | 561 | |||
178 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | PAULIN Cynthia | 1912 | 2070 | 17 | 8 | -158 | |||
179 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 1912 | 1915 | 9 | 4 | -3 | |||
180 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | TANG Qi | 1912 | 1865 | 7 | 3 | 47 | |||
181 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | TANG Qi | 1912 | 1865 | 7 | 3 | 47 | |||
182 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | DENIS Marc-André | 1912 | 1373 | 1 | 0 | 539 | |||
183 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1912 | 1655 | 3 | 1 | 257 | |||
184 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | RICHARD Marc | 2069 | 2160 | 12 | 6 | -91 | |||
185 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2069 | 1718 | 2 | 1 | 351 | |||
186 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | OLIVIE Gilles | 2069 | 1692 | 2 | 1 | 377 | |||
187 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2069 | 2062 | 8 | 4 | 7 | |||
188 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | NGUYEN Michael | 2069 | 2174 | 14 | 7 | -105 | |||
189 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | PREVOST Pierre | 2069 | 2091 | 9 | 4 | -22 | |||
190 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | BRUNELLE Eric | 2069 | 1523 | 1 | 0 | 546 | |||
191 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 2069 | 1592 | 1 | 0 | 477 | |||
192 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | KABRAELIAN Hagop | 2069 | 2119 | 12 | 6 | -50 | |||
193 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | VERVIERS Thierry | 2069 | 1991 | 6 | 3 | 78 | |||
194 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | PREVOST Pierre | 2124 | 2141 | 9 | 4 | -17 | |||
195 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | MICHAUD Michel | 2124 | 2033 | 6 | 3 | 91 | |||
196 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | TANG Qi | 2124 | 1928 | 4 | 2 | 196 | |||
197 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | OLIVIE Gilles | 2124 | 1687 | 1 | 0 | 437 | |||
198 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2124 | 1658 | 1 | 0 | 466 | |||
199 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2124 | 2150 | 10 | 5 | -26 | |||
200 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | COUTU-MANTHA Simon | 2124 | 2100 | 8 | 4 | 24 | |||
201 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | SPOREA Bogdan | 2124 | 2385 | 22 | 11 | -261 | |||
202 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | SPOREA Bogdan | 2124 | 2385 | 22 | 11 | -261 | |||
203 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | LEVEILLE Sylvie | 2124 | 2231 | 14 | 7 | -107 | |||
204 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | LAMY Marie-Claude | 2124 | 2041 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
205 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2124 | 2150 | 10 | 5 | -26 | |||
206 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | TANG Qi | 2124 | 1928 | 4 | 2 | 196 | |||
207 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | VERVIERS Thierry | 2288 | 2040 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
208 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | MATHIEU-RAYMOND Jimmy | 2288 | 1207 | 1 | 0 | 1081 | |||
209 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2288 | 2040 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
210 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | PAULIN Karl | 2288 | 2605 | 30 | 15 | -317 | |||
211 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | PAULIN Nancy | 2288 | 2316 | 10 | 5 | -28 | |||
212 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | VERVIERS Thierry | 2288 | 2040 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
213 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2288 | 2275 | 8 | 4 | 13 | |||
214 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2352 | 2620 | 22 | 11 | -268 | |||
215 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | NGUYEN Michael | 2352 | 2152 | 3 | 1 | 200 | |||
216 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2352 | 1829 | 1 | 0 | 523 | |||
217 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | MAST Michael | 2352 | 2131 | 3 | 1 | 221 | |||
218 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2352 | 2339 | 8 | 4 | 13 | |||
219 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | Ort Valeriy | 2352 | 2066 | 3 | 1 | 286 | |||
220 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2352 | 2028 | 2 | 1 | 324 | |||
221 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2352 | 2279 | 6 | 3 | 73 | |||
222 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | CALVEZ Fabien | 2434 | 2230 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
223 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | ALNOT Capucine | 2434 | 2326 | 0 | 2 | 108 | T | Sig | |
224 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2434 | 1753 | 1 | 0 | 681 | |||
225 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 2434 | 1205 | 1 | 0 | 1229 | |||
226 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 2434 | 1141 | 1 | 0 | 1293 | |||
227 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | KENT Tyler | 2434 | 908 | 1 | 0 | 1526 | |||
228 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | GAGNON Marc-Antoine | 2434 | 795 | 1 | 0 | 1639 | |||
229 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | JIANG Yang | 2434 | 2780 | 30 | 15 | -346 | |||
230 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | SAVARD Martin | 2434 | 2416 | 8 | 4 | 18 | |||
231 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2435 | 1807 | 1 | 0 | 628 | |||
232 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | WON Briant | 2435 | 1781 | 1 | 0 | 654 | |||
233 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 2435 | 1299 | 1 | 0 | 1136 | |||
234 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 2435 | 1299 | 1 | 0 | 1136 | |||
235 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | BISHOP Jordan | 2435 | 910 | 1 | 0 | 1525 | |||
236 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | SAVARD Martin | 2435 | 2577 | 14 | 7 | -142 | |||
237 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LEVEILLE Sylvie | 2435 | 2289 | 5 | 2 | 146 | |||
238 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | PREVOST Pierre | 2435 | 2271 | 4 | 2 | 164 | |||
239 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LANCTOT Jocelyn | 2435 | 1905 | 1 | 0 | 530 | |||
240 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2435 | 1854 | 1 | 0 | 581 | |||
241 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | DESCHAMPS Jean-François | 2435 | 1861 | 1 | 0 | 574 | |||
242 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | TANG Qi | 1912 | 1865 | 7 | 3 | 47 | |||
243 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | BELANGER-DORVAL Philippe | 1912 | 1457 | 1 | 0 | 455 | |||
244 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | KENT Isaac | 1912 | 1326 | 1 | 0 | 586 | |||
245 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | POULIN Pierre | 1912 | 1056 | 1 | 0 | 856 | |||
246 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | NGUYEN Haï-Long | 1912 | 1000 | 1 | 0 | 912 | |||
247 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | BUTLER Barry | 1912 | 689 | 1 | 0 | 1223 | |||
248 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 1912 | 2443 | 50 | 25 | -531 | |||
249 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | CHEHADE Edouard | 1912 | 2219 | 30 | 15 | -307 | |||
250 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 1912 | 1983 | 12 | 6 | -71 | |||
251 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | MICHAUD Michel | 1912 | 1967 | 12 | 6 | -55 | |||
252 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | PREVOST Pierre | 1912 | 1949 | 10 | 5 | -37 | |||
253 | TMS Canada Cup #1 | 197 | SAVARD Martin | 2352 | 2504 | 26 | 13 | -152 | |||
254 | TMS Canada Cup #1 | 197 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2352 | 2372 | 13 | 6 | -20 | |||
255 | TMS Canada Cup #2 | 198 | SAM Boren | 2435 | 1916 | 1 | 0 | 519 | |||
256 | TMS Canada Cup #2 | 198 | TIEU Vinh | 2435 | 1561 | 1 | 0 | 874 | |||
257 | Vieux | 0 | GAUVIN Steve | 1484 | 981 | 1 | 0 | 503 | T | ||
258 | Vieux | 0 | RODRIGUE Lucien | 1484 | 1284 | 3 | 1 | 200 | |||
259 | Vieux | 0 | RODRIGUE Antoine | 1484 | 317 | 1 | 0 | 1167 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
THERIAULT Pierre-Luc loses the following matches and wins these matches
|