Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LAVOIE Guillaume | 970 | 618 | 2 | 1 | 352 | |||
2 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 970 | 768 | 3 | 1 | 202 | |||
3 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Rosette | 970 | 821 | 5 | 2 | 149 | |||
4 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 970 | 735 | 3 | 1 | 235 | |||
5 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | NGUYEN Vo-Nghi | 1024 | 849 | 4 | 2 | 175 | |||
6 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1024 | 708 | 2 | 1 | 316 | |||
7 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | LAMIRANDE Luc | 1024 | 795 | 3 | 1 | 229 | |||
8 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | NGO MINH Tri | 1024 | 648 | 2 | 1 | 376 | |||
9 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | FADER Alex | 1024 | 1078 | 12 | 6 | -54 | |||
10 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | BYELOUSOV Maksym | 1024 | 1114 | 12 | 6 | -90 | T | ||
11 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 169 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1047 | 869 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
12 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1047 | 718 | 2 | 1 | 329 | |||
13 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 169 | DENIS Marc-André | 1047 | 958 | 6 | 3 | 89 | |||
14 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | LALANDE Francis | 1047 | 630 | 1 | 0 | 417 | |||
15 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | BEAUDOIN Audrey | 1047 | 936 | 5 | 2 | 111 | |||
16 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | PEPIN Frédérik | 1047 | 700 | 2 | 1 | 347 | |||
17 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1047 | 869 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
18 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 1047 | 834 | 3 | 1 | 213 | |||
19 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1047 | 958 | 6 | 3 | 89 | |||
20 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | RODRIGUE Maude | 514 | 331 | 4 | 2 | 183 | |||
21 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | LANDRY Sylvain | 1622 | 2154 | 50 | 25 | -532 | |||
22 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BRISSON-ST-PIERRE Thierry | 1622 | 821 | 1 | 0 | 801 | |||
23 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 1622 | 1774 | 17 | 8 | -152 | |||
24 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GIRARD-BOUCHARD Benoît | 1622 | 1731 | 14 | 7 | -109 | |||
25 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | MARTEL Nicolas | 1622 | 1297 | 2 | 1 | 325 | |||
26 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BENOIT Jean-Michel | 1622 | 1342 | 3 | 1 | 280 | |||
27 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | PASCARIU Mihai | 1622 | 1531 | 6 | 3 | 91 | |||
28 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | REZAEI Erfan | 1622 | 1470 | 4 | 2 | 152 | |||
29 | CWG Selection | 203 | HARDY Guillaume | 2434 | 1111 | 1 | 0 | 1323 | |||
30 | CWG Selection | 203 | BISHOP Jordan | 2434 | 1137 | 1 | 0 | 1297 | |||
31 | CWG Selection | 203 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2434 | 1742 | 1 | 0 | 692 | |||
32 | CWG Selection | 203 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 2434 | 1238 | 1 | 0 | 1196 | |||
33 | CWG Selection | 203 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2434 | 2436 | 9 | 4 | -2 | |||
34 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | HARDY Guillaume | 2608 | 1382 | 1 | 0 | 1226 | |||
35 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | SPOREA Ionuts | 2608 | 1522 | 1 | 0 | 1086 | |||
36 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2608 | 1375 | 1 | 0 | 1233 | |||
37 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | YAO Alexander | 2608 | 1736 | 1 | 0 | 872 | |||
38 | Est du QC - Jeux du QC | 196 | SANTERRE Jean-David | 2326 | 252 | 1 | 0 | 2074 | T | Sig | |
39 | Est du QC - Jeux du QC | 196 | PHILIPPE Yoan | 2326 | 281 | 1 | 0 | 2045 | |||
40 | Est du QC - Jeux du QC | 196 | THERIAULT BOUCHER Jason | 2326 | 162 | 1 | 0 | 2164 | |||
41 | Est du QC - Jeux du QC | 196 | ROY Frédéric | 2326 | 219 | 1 | 0 | 2107 | |||
42 | Est du QC - Jeux du QC | 196 | COTE Gabriel | 2326 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 1695 | |||
43 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | SANTERRE Jean-David | 2326 | 252 | 1 | 0 | 2074 | T | Sig | |
44 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | ROY Frédéric | 2326 | 219 | 1 | 0 | 2107 | |||
45 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | THERIAULT BOUCHER Jason | 2326 | 162 | 1 | 0 | 2164 | |||
46 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | PHILIPPE Yoan | 2326 | 281 | 1 | 0 | 2045 | |||
47 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 2326 | 305 | 1 | 0 | 2021 | |||
48 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | COTE Gabriel | 2326 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 1695 | |||
49 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | THERRIAULT Vicky | 2326 | 462 | 1 | 0 | 1864 | |||
50 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | COTE Gabriel | 2326 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 1695 | |||
51 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | DESCHENES Cédric | 2326 | 732 | 1 | 0 | 1594 | |||
52 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | BELANGER Simon | 2326 | 1352 | 1 | 0 | 974 | |||
53 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | RACINE Benoit | 2326 | 1053 | 1 | 0 | 1273 | |||
54 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | MICHAUD Michel | 2326 | 2056 | 3 | 1 | 270 | |||
55 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | PINEAULT Keven | 2326 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 2181 | T | Sig | |
56 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | PHILIPPE Yoan | 2326 | 281 | 1 | 0 | 2045 | |||
57 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | RIOUX Jimmy | 2326 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 2226 | |||
58 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | PHILIPPE Yoan | 2326 | 281 | 1 | 0 | 2045 | |||
59 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | COTE Gabriel | 2326 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 1695 | |||
60 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | CHARRON Vincent | 2326 | 583 | 1 | 0 | 1743 | |||
61 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | COTE Gabriel | 2326 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 1695 | |||
62 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2326 | 981 | 1 | 0 | 1345 | |||
63 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | GRENIER Mario | 2326 | 1474 | 1 | 0 | 852 | |||
64 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 2326 | 1285 | 1 | 0 | 1041 | |||
65 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | MICHAUD Michel | 2326 | 2056 | 3 | 1 | 270 | |||
66 | Est du Quebec Regional | 208 | ST-GELAIS Éric | 2616 | 337 | 1 | 0 | 2279 | |||
67 | Est du Quebec Regional | 208 | D'ASTOUS Étienne | 2616 | 206 | 1 | 0 | 2410 | |||
68 | Est-4 | 0 | RIOUX Jimmy | 1717 | 113 | 1 | 0 | 1604 | |||
69 | Est-4 | 0 | JEAN Anthony | 1717 | 126 | 1 | 0 | 1591 | |||
70 | Est-4 | 0 | COTE Samuel | 1717 | 379 | 1 | 0 | 1338 | |||
71 | Est-4 | 0 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 1717 | 231 | 1 | 0 | 1486 | |||
72 | Est-4 | 181 | COTE Miguel | 1717 | 400 | 1 | 0 | 1317 | |||
73 | Est-4 | 181 | GRENIER Mario | 1717 | 1472 | 3 | 1 | 245 | |||
74 | Est-4 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 1717 | 1922 | 22 | 11 | -205 | |||
75 | Est-4 | 0 | COTE Miguel | 1717 | 400 | 1 | 0 | 1317 | |||
76 | Est-4 | 0 | DESCHENES Cédric | 1717 | 510 | 1 | 0 | 1207 | |||
77 | Est-4 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 1717 | 653 | 1 | 0 | 1064 | |||
78 | Est-4 | 0 | GRENIER Mario | 1717 | 1472 | 3 | 1 | 245 | |||
79 | Est-5 | 0 | RIOUX Jimmy | 1717 | 113 | 1 | 0 | 1604 | |||
80 | Est-5 | 0 | CHAREST Maxime | 1717 | 346 | 1 | 0 | 1371 | T | ||
81 | Est-5 | 0 | COTE Samuel | 1717 | 379 | 1 | 0 | 1338 | |||
82 | Est-5 | 181 | COTE Miguel | 1717 | 400 | 1 | 0 | 1317 | |||
83 | Est-5 | 0 | COTE Miguel | 1717 | 400 | 1 | 0 | 1317 | |||
84 | Est-5 | 0 | CHARRON Vincent | 1717 | 406 | 1 | 0 | 1311 | |||
85 | Est-5 | 0 | BEAULIEU Claudia | 1717 | 535 | 1 | 0 | 1182 | |||
86 | Est-5 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 1717 | 1922 | 22 | 11 | -205 | |||
87 | Est-5 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 1717 | 689 | 1 | 0 | 1028 | |||
88 | Est-du-Quebec Circuit | 206 | ST-GELAIS Éric | 2602 | 300 | 1 | 0 | 2302 | |||
89 | Est-du-Quebec Circuit | 206 | MICHAUD Michel | 2602 | 2020 | 1 | 0 | 582 | |||
90 | Est-du-Quebec Circuit | 206 | METHOT Jacques | 2602 | 421 | 1 | 0 | 2181 | |||
91 | Est-du-Quebec Circuit | 206 | COTE Gabriel | 2602 | 685 | 1 | 0 | 1917 | |||
92 | Est-du-Quebec Circuit | 206 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2602 | 1139 | 1 | 0 | 1463 | |||
93 | Jeux du Canada Prep | 207 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2604 | 2425 | 4 | 2 | 179 | |||
94 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | CHAMOUN Robert | 1622 | 258 | 1 | 0 | 1364 | |||
95 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | GRONDIN William | 1622 | 432 | 1 | 0 | 1190 | T | ||
96 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 1622 | 536 | 1 | 0 | 1086 | |||
97 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 1622 | 663 | 1 | 0 | 959 | |||
98 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 1622 | 625 | 1 | 0 | 997 | |||
99 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1622 | 903 | 1 | 0 | 719 | |||
100 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 1622 | 759 | 1 | 0 | 863 | |||
101 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | FILION Maxim | 1622 | 282 | 1 | 0 | 1340 | |||
102 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | HARDY Nicolas | 1622 | 497 | 1 | 0 | 1125 | |||
103 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | DESOURDY Christophe | 1622 | 539 | 1 | 0 | 1083 | |||
104 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | MOEVUS Adrien | 1622 | 560 | 1 | 0 | 1062 | |||
105 | Jeux du Quebec (Est_du_QC) | 0 | MARCOUX Tom | 1024 | 277 | 1 | 0 | 747 | T | ||
106 | Jeux du Quebec (Est_du_QC) | 0 | ROUSSEAU-BERUBE Jeff | 1024 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 924 | |||
107 | Jeux du Quebec (Est_du_QC) | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 1024 | 413 | 1 | 0 | 611 | |||
108 | Jeux du Quebec (Est_du_QC) | 0 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 1024 | 128 | 1 | 0 | 896 | |||
109 | Jeux du Quebec (Est_du_QC) | 0 | COTE Gabriel | 1024 | 277 | 1 | 0 | 747 | T | ||
110 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | GIGUERE Philippe | 533 | 469 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||
111 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | MCDONNELL Jean-François | 533 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
112 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 158 | CORMIER Jérémie | 533 | 188 | 2 | 1 | 345 | |||
113 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | ROUSSEAU Simon | 533 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
114 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | GAGNE Marc-André | 533 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
115 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | DELISLE Anthony | 533 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
116 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 533 | 188 | 2 | 1 | 345 | |||
117 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | FILION Maxim | 533 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
118 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle _ 14_Nov_04 | 0 | RODRIGUE Lucien | 1231 | 1252 | 9 | 4 | -21 | |||
119 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle _ 14_Nov_04 | 0 | POULIN Pierre | 1231 | 764 | 1 | 0 | 467 | |||
120 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle _ 14_Nov_04 | 0 | PARTHENAIS Robert | 1231 | 762 | 1 | 0 | 469 | |||
121 | North American Championships | 0 | LEE Sean C. | 1717 | 2219 | 75 | 37 | -502 | |||
122 | North American Championships | 0 | ENG Frederick | 1717 | 1524 | 6 | 3 | 193 | |||
123 | North American Team Championships | 193 | RAMIREZ John | 2124 | 2200 | 18 | 8 | -76 | |||
124 | North American Team Championships | 193 | BAUER John | 2124 | 1903 | 5 | 2 | 221 | |||
125 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Manor Zvi | 2124 | 2340 | 33 | 16 | -216 | |||
126 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | CHAMOUN Robert | 2566 | 1316 | 1 | 0 | 1250 | |||
127 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2566 | 2213 | 2 | 1 | 353 | |||
128 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | GAGNON Samuel | 2566 | 1344 | 1 | 0 | 1222 | |||
129 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 2566 | 1516 | 1 | 0 | 1050 | |||
130 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2566 | 2485 | 6 | 3 | 81 | |||
131 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2566 | 2598 | 10 | 5 | -32 | |||
132 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2566 | 2512 | 6 | 3 | 54 | |||
133 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | COTE Samuel | 2091 | 641 | 1 | 0 | 1450 | |||
134 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | COTE Miguel | 2091 | 594 | 1 | 0 | 1497 | |||
135 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | RIOUX Jimmy | 2091 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1991 | |||
136 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | HOULE Jérémy | 2091 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 1950 | T | Sig | |
137 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | MICHAUD Jenny-Lee | 2091 | 451 | 1 | 0 | 1640 | |||
138 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | DESCHENES Cédric | 2091 | 600 | 1 | 0 | 1491 | |||
139 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | COTE Gabriel | 2091 | 587 | 1 | 0 | 1504 | |||
140 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | BEAULIEU Claudia | 2091 | 624 | 1 | 0 | 1467 | |||
141 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | RACINE Benoit | 2091 | 964 | 0 | 0 | 1127 | T | Sig | |
142 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | MICHAUD Michel | 2091 | 1966 | 5 | 2 | 125 | |||
143 | Rotation | 0 | LEVEILLE Sylvie | 1863 | 2177 | 30 | 15 | -314 | |||
144 | Rotation | 0 | BRUNELLE Eric | 1863 | 1426 | 1 | 0 | 437 | |||
145 | Rotation | 0 | BRODEUR François | 1863 | 1187 | 1 | 0 | 676 | |||
146 | Rotation | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1863 | 1085 | 1 | 0 | 778 | |||
147 | Rotation | 0 | GARANT Gabriel | 1863 | 990 | 1 | 0 | 873 | |||
148 | Rotation | 0 | NGUYEN Haï-Son | 1863 | 887 | 1 | 0 | 976 | |||
149 | Rotation | 0 | WONG Derek | 1863 | 2368 | 50 | 25 | -505 | |||
150 | Rotation | 0 | SAVARD Martin | 1863 | 2315 | 40 | 20 | -452 | |||
151 | Rotation | 0 | SYLVESTRE Caroline | 1863 | 2207 | 30 | 15 | -344 | |||
152 | Rotation | 0 | KENT Ian | 1863 | 2181 | 30 | 15 | -318 | |||
153 | Rotation | 0 | PAULIN Cynthia | 1863 | 2130 | 22 | 11 | -267 | |||
154 | Rotation | 0 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 1863 | 1946 | 12 | 6 | -83 | |||
155 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | BEAULNE Nicolas | 723 | 1049 | 30 | 15 | -326 | |||
156 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | MARTEL Serge | 723 | 1543 | 50 | 25 | -820 | |||
157 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | CANZERI Gabriel | 723 | 1194 | 40 | 20 | -471 | |||
158 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | BROCHET Keum Yeo Ana | 723 | 1036 | 30 | 15 | -313 | |||
159 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | RODRIGUE Lucien | 723 | 1011 | 22 | 11 | -288 | |||
160 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | SYLVAIN Marie-Michèle | 723 | 907 | 17 | 8 | -184 | |||
161 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | BRODEUR François | 1152 | 822 | 2 | 1 | 330 | |||
162 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | MCKAY Philip | 1152 | 589 | 1 | 0 | 563 | |||
163 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | DEMERS Anne-Marie | 1152 | 957 | 4 | 2 | 195 | |||
164 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 1152 | 850 | 2 | 1 | 302 | |||
165 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1152 | 837 | 2 | 1 | 315 | |||
166 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1152 | 757 | 2 | 1 | 395 | |||
167 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | CHARLAND Olivier | 1152 | 760 | 2 | 1 | 392 | |||
168 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1152 | 748 | 1 | 0 | 404 | |||
169 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | LAMARCHE André | 1152 | 740 | 1 | 0 | 412 | |||
170 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | DESOURDY Thierry | 1152 | 673 | 1 | 0 | 479 | |||
171 | Selection Championnat Canadienne | 0 | TON THAT Alexandre | 670 | 416 | 3 | 1 | 254 | |||
172 | Selection Championnat Canadienne | 0 | BENOIT Charles-Éric | 670 | 357 | 2 | 1 | 313 | |||
173 | Selection Championnat Canadienne | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 670 | 377 | 3 | 1 | 293 | |||
174 | Sherby Open | 214 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 2629 | 1475 | 1 | 0 | 1154 | |||
175 | Sherby Open | 214 | LY Li Quan | 2629 | 1562 | 1 | 0 | 1067 | |||
176 | Sherby Open | 214 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2629 | 2128 | 1 | 0 | 501 | |||
177 | Sherby Open | 214 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 2629 | 2055 | 1 | 0 | 574 | |||
178 | Sherby Open | 214 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2629 | 1401 | 1 | 0 | 1228 | |||
179 | Sherby Open | 214 | BISHOP Jordan | 2629 | 1863 | 1 | 0 | 766 | |||
180 | Sherby Open | 214 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2629 | 2046 | 1 | 0 | 583 | |||
181 | Sherby Open | 214 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2629 | 2155 | 1 | 0 | 474 | |||
182 | Sherby Open | 214 | DE LA SABLONNIERE-GRAVEL Gabrielle | 2629 | 1143 | 1 | 0 | 1486 | |||
183 | Sherby Open | 214 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2629 | 2396 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
184 | Sherby Open | 214 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 2629 | 1536 | 1 | 0 | 1093 | |||
185 | Sherby Open | 214 | BROUILLETTE David | 2629 | 1271 | 1 | 0 | 1358 | |||
186 | Sherby Open | 214 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 2629 | 1303 | 1 | 0 | 1326 | |||
187 | Sherby Open | 214 | HARDY Guillaume | 2629 | 1611 | 1 | 0 | 1018 | |||
188 | Sherby Open | 214 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2629 | 2126 | 1 | 0 | 503 | |||
189 | Sherby Open | 214 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2629 | 1401 | 1 | 0 | 1228 | |||
190 | Sherby Open | 214 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 2629 | 2055 | 1 | 0 | 574 | |||
191 | Sherby Open | 214 | BISHOP Jordan | 2629 | 1863 | 1 | 0 | 766 | |||
192 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 210 | CHAMOUN Robert | 2608 | 1285 | 1 | 0 | 1323 | |||
193 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 210 | HARDY Guillaume | 2608 | 1382 | 1 | 0 | 1226 | |||
194 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | HUANG Yiming | 2420 | 267 | 1 | 0 | 2153 | |||
195 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | LAM Andrew | 2420 | 783 | 1 | 0 | 1637 | |||
196 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | LIU Tony | 2420 | 2073 | 3 | 1 | 347 | |||
197 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | SI-TU Roy | 2420 | 748 | 1 | 0 | 1672 | |||
198 | Stiga 4 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1484 | 1444 | 7 | 3 | 40 | |||
199 | Stiga 4 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Rosette | 1484 | 1142 | 2 | 1 | 342 | |||
200 | Stiga 4 | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1484 | 984 | 1 | 0 | 500 | |||
201 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LALANDE Francis | 1484 | 931 | 1 | 0 | 553 | |||
202 | Stiga 4 | 0 | DESCHAMPS Claude | 1484 | 1195 | 3 | 1 | 289 | T | ||
203 | Stiga 4 | 0 | RODRIGUE Lucien | 1484 | 1284 | 3 | 1 | 200 | |||
204 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LANDRY Claude | 1484 | 886 | 1 | 0 | 598 | |||
205 | Stiga 4 | 0 | DESCHAMPS Jean-François | 1484 | 1534 | 12 | 6 | -50 | |||
206 | Stiga 4 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1484 | 1777 | 22 | 11 | -293 | |||
207 | Stiga 4 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 1484 | 1971 | 40 | 20 | -487 | |||
208 | Stiga 4 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1484 | 1003 | 1 | 0 | 481 | |||
209 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LAM Andrew | 2420 | 783 | 1 | 0 | 1637 | |||
210 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | GAUDREAU Steve | 2420 | 499 | 1 | 0 | 1921 | |||
211 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | CHEHADE Edouard | 2420 | 2441 | 13 | 6 | -21 | |||
212 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | GAUDREAU Steve | 2420 | 499 | 1 | 0 | 1921 | |||
213 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | BILLINKOFF Mitchell | 2420 | 1257 | 1 | 0 | 1163 | |||
214 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 2420 | 1501 | 1 | 0 | 919 | |||
215 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | PREVOST Pierre | 2420 | 2442 | 13 | 6 | -22 | |||
216 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LEUNG Jason | 2420 | 837 | 1 | 0 | 1583 | |||
217 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2420 | 1741 | 1 | 0 | 679 | |||
218 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | PARK Jong Ho | 2420 | 313 | 1 | 0 | 2107 | |||
219 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LEUNG Jason | 2420 | 837 | 1 | 0 | 1583 | |||
220 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | WONG Louis | 2420 | 842 | 1 | 0 | 1578 | |||
221 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | TANG Kevin | 2420 | 610 | 1 | 0 | 1810 | |||
222 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | MA George | 2420 | 1010 | 1 | 0 | 1410 | |||
223 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | HINES Shane | 2420 | 773 | 1 | 0 | 1647 | |||
224 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2420 | 1741 | 1 | 0 | 679 | |||
225 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | DZIOBA Kevin | 2420 | 749 | 1 | 0 | 1671 | |||
226 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | ZHANG Michael | 2585 | 2100 | 2 | 1 | 485 | |||
227 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2585 | 2841 | 33 | 16 | -256 | |||
228 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | LAU Kevin | 2585 | 691 | 1 | 0 | 1894 | |||
229 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | ZHONG Kenneth | 2585 | 490 | 1 | 0 | 2095 | |||
230 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | WU Teddy | 2585 | 1298 | 1 | 0 | 1287 | |||
231 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | ZHANG Michael | 2585 | 2100 | 2 | 1 | 485 | |||
232 | STIGA Cdn Senior Championships | 212 | SERDA Patrick | 2585 | 2198 | 3 | 1 | 387 | |||
233 | STIGA Cdn Senior Championships | 212 | ENG Frederick | 2585 | 2253 | 3 | 1 | 332 | |||
234 | STIGA Cdn Senior Championships | 212 | LIM Chris | 2585 | 1003 | 1 | 0 | 1582 | |||
235 | STIGA Cdn Senior Championships | 212 | JU Qi | 2585 | 2144 | 2 | 1 | 441 | |||
236 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | GERMAIN Guy | 2434 | 2476 | 10 | 5 | -42 | |||
237 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2434 | 2362 | 6 | 3 | 72 | |||
238 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | KUBAT Patrick | 2434 | 2227 | 3 | 1 | 207 | |||
239 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | NGUYEN Michael | 2434 | 2163 | 3 | 1 | 271 | |||
240 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2434 | 2436 | 9 | 4 | -2 | |||
241 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2434 | 2436 | 9 | 4 | -2 | |||
242 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2434 | 2362 | 6 | 3 | 72 | |||
243 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | PREVOST Pierre | 2434 | 2404 | 7 | 3 | 30 | |||
244 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2434 | 2592 | 17 | 8 | -158 | |||
245 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | GERMAIN Guy | 2434 | 2476 | 10 | 5 | -42 | |||
246 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1912 | 1240 | 1 | 0 | 672 | |||
247 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | LAFRANCE-HEBERT Keven | 1912 | 1351 | 1 | 0 | 561 | |||
248 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | PAULIN Cynthia | 1912 | 2070 | 17 | 8 | -158 | |||
249 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 1912 | 1915 | 9 | 4 | -3 | |||
250 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | TANG Qi | 1912 | 1865 | 7 | 3 | 47 | |||
251 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | TANG Qi | 1912 | 1865 | 7 | 3 | 47 | |||
252 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | DENIS Marc-André | 1912 | 1373 | 1 | 0 | 539 | |||
253 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1912 | 1655 | 3 | 1 | 257 | |||
254 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | RICHARD Marc | 2069 | 2160 | 12 | 6 | -91 | |||
255 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2069 | 1718 | 2 | 1 | 351 | |||
256 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | OLIVIE Gilles | 2069 | 1692 | 2 | 1 | 377 | |||
257 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2069 | 2062 | 8 | 4 | 7 | |||
258 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | NGUYEN Michael | 2069 | 2174 | 14 | 7 | -105 | |||
259 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | PREVOST Pierre | 2069 | 2091 | 9 | 4 | -22 | |||
260 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | BRUNELLE Eric | 2069 | 1523 | 1 | 0 | 546 | |||
261 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 2069 | 1592 | 1 | 0 | 477 | |||
262 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | KABRAELIAN Hagop | 2069 | 2119 | 12 | 6 | -50 | |||
263 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | VERVIERS Thierry | 2069 | 1991 | 6 | 3 | 78 | |||
264 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | COMBALUZIER Damien | 2557 | 2384 | 4 | 2 | 173 | |||
265 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2557 | 2109 | 1 | 0 | 448 | |||
266 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | GERMAIN Guy | 2557 | 2462 | 6 | 3 | 95 | |||
267 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | GERMAIN Guy | 2557 | 2462 | 6 | 3 | 95 | |||
268 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | PREVOST Pierre | 2557 | 2389 | 4 | 2 | 168 | |||
269 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2557 | 2363 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
270 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2557 | 2403 | 4 | 2 | 154 | |||
271 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2557 | 2403 | 4 | 2 | 154 | |||
272 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2557 | 2397 | 4 | 2 | 160 | |||
273 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | YANG Ling Kun | 2557 | 2949 | 30 | 15 | -392 | |||
274 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | YUEN Stephanie | 2557 | 2514 | 7 | 3 | 43 | |||
275 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2602 | 2409 | 4 | 2 | 193 | |||
276 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | GERMAIN Guy | 2602 | 2444 | 4 | 2 | 158 | |||
277 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2602 | 2436 | 4 | 2 | 166 | |||
278 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | PREVOST Pierre | 2124 | 2141 | 9 | 4 | -17 | |||
279 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | MICHAUD Michel | 2124 | 2033 | 6 | 3 | 91 | |||
280 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | TANG Qi | 2124 | 1928 | 4 | 2 | 196 | |||
281 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | OLIVIE Gilles | 2124 | 1687 | 1 | 0 | 437 | |||
282 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2124 | 1658 | 1 | 0 | 466 | |||
283 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2124 | 2150 | 10 | 5 | -26 | |||
284 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | COUTU-MANTHA Simon | 2124 | 2100 | 8 | 4 | 24 | |||
285 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | SPOREA Bogdan | 2124 | 2385 | 22 | 11 | -261 | |||
286 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | SPOREA Bogdan | 2124 | 2385 | 22 | 11 | -261 | |||
287 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | LEVEILLE Sylvie | 2124 | 2231 | 14 | 7 | -107 | |||
288 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | LAMY Marie-Claude | 2124 | 2041 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
289 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2124 | 2150 | 10 | 5 | -26 | |||
290 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | TANG Qi | 2124 | 1928 | 4 | 2 | 196 | |||
291 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | VERVIERS Thierry | 2288 | 2040 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
292 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | MATHIEU-RAYMOND Jimmy | 2288 | 1207 | 1 | 0 | 1081 | |||
293 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2288 | 2040 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
294 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | PAULIN Karl | 2288 | 2605 | 30 | 15 | -317 | |||
295 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | PAULIN Nancy | 2288 | 2316 | 10 | 5 | -28 | |||
296 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | VERVIERS Thierry | 2288 | 2040 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
297 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2288 | 2275 | 8 | 4 | 13 | |||
298 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | PREVOST Pierre | 2604 | 2474 | 5 | 2 | 130 | |||
299 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | CALVEZ Fabien | 2604 | 2255 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
300 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | SAVARD Martin | 2604 | 2232 | 2 | 1 | 372 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
THERIAULT Pierre-Luc loses the following matches and wins these matches
|