Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 158 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 755 | 114 | 1 | 0 | 641 | |||
2 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | FILION Maxim | 755 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 655 | |||
3 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 755 | 533 | 3 | 1 | 222 | |||
4 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 158 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 755 | 533 | 3 | 1 | 222 | |||
5 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | AROUTIUNIAN Sergey | 619 | 417 | 3 | 1 | 202 | T | ||
6 | Jeux QC MTL | 157 | AROUTIUNIAN Sergey | 619 | 417 | 3 | 1 | 202 | |||
7 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | CERE Daniel | 619 | 372 | 3 | 1 | 247 | T | ||
8 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | SIMARD-LEBLANC Alexandre | 619 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 519 | |||
9 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | BROWN Jeffrey | 619 | 118 | 1 | 0 | 501 | |||
10 | Ligue TTQ _ 12_Oct_03 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1176 | 773 | 1 | 0 | 403 | |||
11 | Ligue TTQ _ 12_Oct_03 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1176 | 441 | 1 | 0 | 735 | |||
12 | Ligue TTQ _ 12_Oct_03 | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1176 | 573 | 1 | 0 | 603 | |||
13 | Ligue TTQ _ 14_Dec_03 | 0 | BEZEAU Christopher | 1236 | 774 | 1 | 0 | 462 | |||
14 | Ligue TTQ _ 14_Dec_03 | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1236 | 656 | 1 | 0 | 580 | |||
15 | Ligue TTQ _ 14_Dec_03 | 0 | CHARRON Kim | 1236 | 369 | 1 | 0 | 867 | |||
16 | Ligue TTQ _ 15_Feb_04 | 0 | RODRIGUE Thomas | 1436 | 596 | 1 | 0 | 840 | |||
17 | Ligue TTQ _ 15_Feb_04 | 0 | GAILLE Nicolas | 1436 | 1332 | 5 | 2 | 104 | |||
18 | Ligue TTQ _ 15_Mar_04 | 0 | AROUTIUNIAN Sergey | 1373 | 583 | 1 | 0 | 790 | |||
19 | Ligue TTQ _ 17_Apr_04 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Rosette | 1349 | 909 | 1 | 0 | 440 | |||
20 | Ligue TTQ _ 17_Apr_04 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1349 | 1056 | 3 | 1 | 293 | |||
21 | National Team Challenge | 232 | LIU Tony | 2809 | 2833 | 13 | 6 | -24 | |||
22 | National Team Challenge | 232 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2809 | 2809 | 12 | 6 | 0 | |||
23 | North American Chmps | 236 | LANDERS Michael | 2837 | 2695 | 8 | 4 | 142 | |||
24 | North American Chmps | 236 | CHIN Preston | 2837 | 2336 | 0 | 0 | 501 | T | Sig | |
25 | North American Chmps | 236 | LANDERS Michael | 2837 | 2695 | 8 | 4 | 142 | |||
26 | North American Chmps | 198 | Wang Jr. Joseph | 2293 | 2177 | 8 | 4 | 116 | |||
27 | North American Chmps | 198 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2293 | 1854 | 2 | 1 | 439 | |||
28 | North American Chmps | 198 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2293 | 1854 | 2 | 1 | 439 | |||
29 | North American Chmps | 198 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2293 | 2435 | 21 | 10 | -142 | |||
30 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Alvarez Ann | 1723 | 2071 | 45 | 22 | -348 | |||
31 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Moundous Ilya | 1723 | 1542 | 6 | 3 | 181 | |||
32 | North American Team Championships | 193 | OBrian Chris | 1723 | 1594 | 8 | 4 | 129 | |||
33 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Polinsky Denis | 1723 | 1016 | 1 | 0 | 707 | |||
34 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Shmarqun Aleksandr | 1723 | 1313 | 2 | 1 | 410 | |||
35 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Zeng Liangzhao | 1723 | 1173 | 1 | 0 | 550 | |||
36 | North American Team Championships | 193 | SNYDER Tim | 1723 | 343 | 1 | 0 | 1380 | |||
37 | North American Team Championships | 193 | YAU Anthony | 1723 | 1296 | 2 | 1 | 427 | |||
38 | North American Team Championships | 193 | WOLFF Carlo | 1723 | 619 | 1 | 0 | 1104 | |||
39 | North American Team Championships | 193 | ZIMMERMAN James W. | 1723 | 1574 | 8 | 4 | 149 | |||
40 | North American Team Championships | 193 | ARCARO Ronald Joseph | 1723 | 947 | 1 | 0 | 776 | |||
41 | North American Team Championships | 193 | DANG Eric | 1723 | 1568 | 6 | 3 | 155 | |||
42 | North American Team Championships | 193 | SETO Andy | 1723 | 539 | 1 | 0 | 1184 | |||
43 | North American Team Championships | 193 | HUFF Thomas J. | 1723 | 1248 | 2 | 1 | 475 | |||
44 | North American Team Championships | 193 | CHIN Wayne Ming | 1723 | 1857 | 21 | 10 | -134 | |||
45 | North American Team Championships | 193 | JONES Jay | 1723 | 1594 | 8 | 4 | 129 | |||
46 | North American Team Championships | 193 | KOTLYARSKIY Alex | 1723 | 1671 | 9 | 4 | 52 | |||
47 | North American Team Championships | 193 | XIAO Wei | 1723 | 1319 | 0 | 0 | 404 | |||
48 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2883 | 1997 | 1 | 0 | 886 | |||
49 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | BU Chan | 2883 | 2412 | 1 | 0 | 471 | |||
50 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | BU Chan | 2883 | 2412 | 1 | 0 | 471 | |||
51 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | HUANG Chong Ming | 2883 | 2428 | 1 | 0 | 455 | |||
52 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | DAM Liem | 2883 | 2518 | 2 | 1 | 365 | |||
53 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | DAM Liem | 2883 | 2518 | 2 | 1 | 365 | |||
54 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | DAM Liem | 2883 | 2518 | 2 | 1 | 365 | |||
55 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | MALTEZ R. Gerardo | 2883 | 1715 | 0 | 0 | 1168 | T | Sig | |
56 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | LY Li Quan | 2883 | 1914 | 1 | 0 | 969 | |||
57 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2883 | 2279 | 1 | 0 | 604 | |||
58 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2883 | 2279 | 1 | 0 | 604 | |||
59 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2883 | 2635 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
60 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2883 | 2635 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
61 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2883 | 2635 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
62 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | BOUCHOIR Thibault | 2883 | 2648 | 0 | 1 | 235 | T | Sig | |
63 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2902 | 2842 | 6 | 3 | 60 | |||
64 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | BISPHAM Ben | 2902 | 2198 | 1 | 0 | 704 | |||
65 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | YUEN Stephanie | 2902 | 2665 | 3 | 1 | 237 | |||
66 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | YUEN Stephanie | 2902 | 2665 | 3 | 1 | 237 | |||
67 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | TRANDAFIR Radu | 2902 | 2014 | 1 | 0 | 888 | |||
68 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | BU Chan | 2902 | 2423 | 1 | 0 | 479 | |||
69 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | PINTEA James | 2902 | 2324 | 1 | 0 | 578 | |||
70 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2785 | 2497 | 3 | 1 | 288 | |||
71 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2598 | 2517 | 6 | 3 | 81 | |||
72 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2598 | 2485 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |||
73 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | NIGAM Milan | 2718 | 1119 | 1 | 0 | 1599 | |||
74 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | THELLEND Nicolas | 2718 | 1710 | 1 | 0 | 1008 | |||
75 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2718 | 1798 | 1 | 0 | 920 | |||
76 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2718 | 1798 | 1 | 0 | 920 | |||
77 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2718 | 1902 | 1 | 0 | 816 | |||
78 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | FORTIN Jonathan | 2718 | 1065 | 1 | 0 | 1653 | |||
79 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel | 2718 | 661 | 1 | 0 | 2057 | |||
80 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | BEDARD Pierre-Alexandre | 2718 | 510 | 1 | 0 | 2208 | |||
81 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2725 | 2636 | 6 | 3 | 89 | |||
82 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2725 | 2636 | 6 | 3 | 89 | |||
83 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2725 | 1984 | 1 | 0 | 741 | |||
84 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | SAVARD Martin | 1176 | 1723 | 50 | 25 | -547 | |||
85 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | PARADIS Pierre-Marc | 1176 | 1260 | 12 | 6 | -84 | |||
86 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | BEZEAU Christopher | 1176 | 761 | 1 | 0 | 415 | |||
87 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | VOLPE Paul | 1176 | 1300 | 14 | 7 | -124 | |||
88 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | MARTEL Serge | 1176 | 1543 | 30 | 15 | -367 | |||
89 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | SYLVAIN Marie-Michèle | 1176 | 907 | 3 | 1 | 269 | |||
90 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | PREVOST Pierre | 2855 | 2636 | 3 | 1 | 219 | |||
91 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2855 | 2004 | 1 | 0 | 851 | |||
92 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2855 | 2233 | 1 | 0 | 622 | |||
93 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2407 | 1767 | 1 | 0 | 640 | |||
94 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2407 | 2195 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
95 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2407 | 1449 | 1 | 0 | 958 | |||
96 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2407 | 1753 | 1 | 0 | 654 | |||
97 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 2407 | 1524 | 1 | 0 | 883 | |||
98 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | PREVOST Pierre | 2407 | 2448 | 10 | 5 | -41 | |||
99 | Selection Ch Can JR - 2 | 0 | MOEVUS Adrien | 1663 | 691 | 1 | 0 | 972 | |||
100 | Selection Ch Can JR - 2 | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 1663 | 739 | 1 | 0 | 924 | |||
101 | Selection Ch Can JR - 2 | 0 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 1663 | 853 | 1 | 0 | 810 | |||
102 | Selection Ch Can JR - 2 | 0 | GARNER Éric | 1663 | 679 | 1 | 0 | 984 | |||
103 | Selection Ch Can JR - 2 | 0 | MORISSET Stefan | 1663 | 818 | 1 | 0 | 845 | |||
104 | Selection Ch Can JR - 2 | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 1663 | 708 | 1 | 0 | 955 | |||
105 | Selection Championnat Canadien_3 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1353 | 730 | 1 | 0 | 623 | |||
106 | Selection Championnat Canadien_3 | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1353 | 993 | 2 | 1 | 360 | |||
107 | Selection Championnat Canadien_3 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1353 | 1210 | 5 | 2 | 143 | |||
108 | Selection Championnat Canadien_3 | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1353 | 886 | 1 | 0 | 467 | |||
109 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 210 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2631 | 2225 | 0 | 0 | 406 | |||
110 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2837 | 3156 | 45 | 22 | -319 | |||
111 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2837 | 1614 | 1 | 0 | 1223 | |||
112 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 210 | CHAMOUN Robert | 2631 | 1285 | 1 | 0 | 1346 | |||
113 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | PREVOST Pierre | 2837 | 2545 | 5 | 2 | 292 | |||
114 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | BISPHAM Ben | 2837 | 2116 | 1 | 0 | 721 | |||
115 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | BU Chan | 2837 | 2418 | 2 | 1 | 419 | |||
116 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | HSU Nathan | 2837 | 2012 | 0 | 0 | 825 | T | Sig | |
117 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | CHIN Preston | 2837 | 2336 | 0 | 0 | 501 | T | Sig | |
118 | Stiga 4 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 1567 | 1971 | 40 | 20 | -404 | |||
119 | Stiga 4 | 0 | OLIVIE Gilles | 1567 | 1415 | 4 | 2 | 152 | |||
120 | Stiga 4 | 0 | COUTU-MANTHA Simon | 1567 | 1907 | 30 | 15 | -340 | |||
121 | Stiga 4 | 0 | TANG Qi | 1567 | 1500 | 6 | 3 | 67 | |||
122 | Stiga 4 | 0 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 1567 | 1484 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
123 | Stiga 4 | 179 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 1567 | 1484 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
124 | Stiga 4 | 0 | RODRIGUE Lucien | 1567 | 1284 | 3 | 1 | 283 | |||
125 | Stiga 4 | 0 | POULIN Pierre | 1567 | 928 | 1 | 0 | 639 | |||
126 | Stiga 4 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1567 | 1777 | 22 | 11 | -210 | |||
127 | Stiga 4 | 0 | BENOIT Jean-Michel | 1567 | 1212 | 2 | 1 | 355 | T | ||
128 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LEVEILLE Maxime | 1567 | 1004 | 1 | 0 | 563 | T | ||
129 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1567 | 1002 | 1 | 0 | 565 | |||
130 | Stiga 4 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1567 | 1003 | 1 | 0 | 564 | |||
131 | Stiga 4 | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1567 | 1146 | 1 | 0 | 421 | |||
132 | Stiga 4 | 0 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 1567 | 1451 | 5 | 2 | 116 | |||
133 | Stiga Canada Cup _ 1 | 0 | MCKAY Philip | 1547 | 900 | 1 | 0 | 647 | |||
134 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | PREVOST Pierre | 2592 | 2529 | 9 | 4 | 63 | |||
135 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | BROUILLETTE David | 2592 | 1258 | 1 | 0 | 1334 | |||
136 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2592 | 2437 | 6 | 3 | 155 | |||
137 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | FONTAINE Frédéric | 2424 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 2209 | T | Sig | |
138 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LI Ken | 2424 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 2324 | T | Sig | |
139 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | BILLINKOFF Mitchell | 2424 | 1257 | 1 | 0 | 1167 | |||
140 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | CHEUNG Mark | 2424 | 976 | 1 | 0 | 1448 | |||
141 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | SAVARD Martin | 2424 | 2412 | 12 | 6 | 12 | |||
142 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | EL-KHOURY Joseph | 2424 | 821 | 1 | 0 | 1603 | |||
143 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2424 | 2185 | 5 | 2 | 239 | |||
144 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2424 | 1739 | 1 | 0 | 685 | |||
145 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2424 | 1334 | 1 | 0 | 1090 | |||
146 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | KENT Tyler | 2424 | 914 | 1 | 0 | 1510 | |||
147 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2595 | 2007 | 1 | 0 | 588 | |||
148 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | KENT Tyler | 2595 | 1687 | 1 | 0 | 908 | |||
149 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | MENG Tony | 2595 | 1317 | 0 | 0 | 1278 | |||
150 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | HUANG Hong Jian | 2595 | 1127 | 1 | 0 | 1468 | |||
151 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | ZHANG Michael | 2595 | 2100 | 2 | 1 | 495 | |||
152 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | LEUNG Terence | 2595 | 2356 | 5 | 2 | 239 | |||
153 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LEUNG Terence | 2592 | 2350 | 3 | 1 | 242 | |||
154 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LEUNG Terence | 2592 | 2350 | 3 | 1 | 242 | |||
155 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2436 | 2245 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
156 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | KUBAT Patrick | 2592 | 2185 | 1 | 0 | 407 | |||
157 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 2592 | 2396 | 4 | 2 | 196 | |||
158 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 2592 | 2396 | 4 | 2 | 196 | |||
159 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | TIMAN Iliya | 2436 | 2282 | 4 | 2 | 154 | |||
160 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2592 | 2165 | 1 | 0 | 427 | |||
161 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | BISHOP Jordan | 2592 | 1941 | 1 | 0 | 651 | |||
162 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2436 | 2218 | 3 | 1 | 218 | |||
163 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2436 | 2442 | 9 | 4 | -6 | |||
164 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2592 | 2403 | 4 | 2 | 189 | |||
165 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | GAGNON Samuel | 2436 | 868 | 1 | 0 | 1568 | |||
166 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | BOULANGER Sylvain | 2436 | 2664 | 22 | 11 | -228 | |||
167 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2460 | 2416 | 7 | 3 | 44 | |||
168 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1718 | 1306 | 1 | 0 | 412 | |||
169 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2460 | 2635 | 17 | 8 | -175 | |||
170 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | SAVARD Martin | 2460 | 2257 | 3 | 1 | 203 | |||
171 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2460 | 2363 | 6 | 3 | 97 | |||
172 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 1718 | 1592 | 5 | 2 | 126 | |||
173 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | ROGER Thierry | 1718 | 1613 | 5 | 2 | 105 | |||
174 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | BEAUDOIN Audrey | 1718 | 1453 | 3 | 1 | 265 | |||
175 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | BRUNELLE Eric | 1718 | 1523 | 4 | 2 | 195 | |||
176 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | NGUYEN Michael | 2460 | 2174 | 3 | 1 | 286 | |||
177 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | KUBAT Patrick | 2460 | 2227 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
178 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | OLIVIE Gilles | 1718 | 1692 | 7 | 3 | 26 | |||
179 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | PAULIN Nancy | 2460 | 2312 | 5 | 2 | 148 | |||
180 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 1723 | 1407 | 2 | 1 | 316 | |||
181 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | GERMAIN Guy | 2595 | 2492 | 5 | 2 | 103 | |||
182 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | GERMAIN Guy | 2481 | 2444 | 7 | 3 | 37 | |||
183 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 1723 | 1364 | 2 | 1 | 359 | |||
184 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | PREVOST Pierre | 2595 | 2529 | 6 | 3 | 66 | |||
185 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | NGUYEN Michael | 2595 | 2374 | 3 | 1 | 221 | |||
186 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | DENIS Marc-André | 1723 | 1359 | 2 | 1 | 364 | |||
187 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | BELLIDO Francis | 2481 | 2314 | 0 | 2 | 167 | T | Sig | |
188 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | WYCISK Logan | 2595 | 2433 | 0 | 2 | 162 | T | Sig | |
189 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1723 | 1133 | 1 | 0 | 590 | |||
190 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 1723 | 2056 | 30 | 15 | -333 | |||
191 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | GAUVREAU Maurice | 1723 | 1172 | 1 | 0 | 551 | |||
192 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2595 | 2623 | 10 | 5 | -28 | |||
193 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2595 | 2589 | 8 | 4 | 6 | |||
194 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2481 | 2436 | 7 | 3 | 45 | |||
195 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | PASCARIU Mihai | 1723 | 1613 | 5 | 2 | 110 | |||
196 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2481 | 2473 | 8 | 4 | 8 | |||
197 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2595 | 2475 | 5 | 2 | 120 | |||
198 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1723 | 1658 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||
199 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1723 | 1658 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||
200 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | BOULANGER Sylvain | 2481 | 2655 | 17 | 8 | -174 | |||
201 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | DESJARDINS Christian | 1723 | 1385 | 2 | 1 | 338 | |||
202 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | POLISOIS Alex | 2520 | 2564 | 10 | 5 | -44 | |||
203 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | BERNARD Jean-Yves | 2520 | 2573 | 12 | 6 | -53 | |||
204 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2520 | 2391 | 5 | 2 | 129 | |||
205 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | RIEUTORD Olivier | 2520 | 2916 | 30 | 15 | -396 | |||
206 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2520 | 2422 | 6 | 3 | 98 | |||
207 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 2520 | 2379 | 5 | 2 | 141 | |||
208 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | PREVOST Pierre | 2520 | 2474 | 7 | 3 | 46 | |||
209 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | PAULIN Nancy | 2520 | 2349 | 4 | 2 | 171 | |||
210 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | PAULIN Nancy | 2579 | 2417 | 4 | 2 | 162 | |||
211 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | SYLVESTRE Caroline | 2579 | 2164 | 1 | 0 | 415 | |||
212 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | LEVEILLE Sylvie | 2621 | 2181 | 1 | 0 | 440 | |||
213 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | PREVOST Pierre | 2579 | 2459 | 5 | 2 | 120 | |||
214 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | PREVOST Pierre | 2621 | 2546 | 6 | 3 | 75 | |||
215 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | NGUYEN Michael | 2621 | 2449 | 4 | 2 | 172 | |||
216 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | NGUYEN Michael | 2579 | 2240 | 2 | 1 | 339 | |||
217 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 2579 | 2421 | 4 | 2 | 158 | |||
218 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | YUEN Stephanie | 2579 | 2578 | 8 | 4 | 1 | |||
219 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | LEUNG Terence | 2579 | 2285 | 3 | 1 | 294 | |||
220 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2579 | 2312 | 3 | 1 | 267 | |||
221 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2579 | 2583 | 9 | 4 | -4 | |||
222 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2579 | 2437 | 5 | 2 | 142 | |||
223 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2621 | 2484 | 5 | 2 | 137 | |||
224 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2579 | 2414 | 4 | 2 | 165 | |||
225 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | GERMAIN Guy | 2621 | 2475 | 5 | 2 | 146 | |||
226 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | GERMAIN Guy | 2579 | 2482 | 6 | 3 | 97 | |||
227 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | GERMAIN Guy | 2641 | 2457 | 4 | 2 | 184 | |||
228 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | GERMAIN Guy | 2641 | 2457 | 4 | 2 | 184 | |||
229 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | SAFFOURY Georges | 1966 | 1791 | 4 | 2 | 175 | |||
230 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 1966 | 2572 | 50 | 25 | -606 | |||
231 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2641 | 2635 | 8 | 4 | 6 | |||
232 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1966 | 1829 | 5 | 2 | 137 | |||
233 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2641 | 2635 | 8 | 4 | 6 | |||
234 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | PELLETIER Martin | 1966 | 1807 | 4 | 2 | 159 | |||
235 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 1966 | 1373 | 1 | 0 | 593 | |||
236 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | POLAR HITO Ricardo | 1966 | 2559 | 50 | 25 | -593 | |||
237 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | LEUNG Terence | 1966 | 1564 | 1 | 0 | 402 | |||
238 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2641 | 2415 | 3 | 1 | 226 | |||
239 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | BIGEAULT Pierre | 1966 | 1870 | 6 | 3 | 96 | T | Sig | |
240 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | Ort Valeriy | 1966 | 2066 | 14 | 7 | -100 | |||
241 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | Ort Valeriy | 1966 | 2066 | 14 | 7 | -100 | |||
242 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | ENG Frederick | 1966 | 1913 | 6 | 3 | 53 | |||
243 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | ENG Frederick | 1966 | 1913 | 6 | 3 | 53 | |||
244 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2641 | 2810 | 17 | 8 | -169 | |||
245 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | MAST Jennifer Mae | 1966 | 1834 | 5 | 2 | 132 | |||
246 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | MAST Jennifer Mae | 1966 | 1834 | 5 | 2 | 132 | |||
247 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | MAST Michael | 1966 | 2131 | 17 | 8 | -165 | |||
248 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | SERDA Patrick | 1966 | 2012 | 10 | 5 | -46 | |||
249 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | CHU SU Yuri | 1966 | 1325 | 1 | 0 | 641 | |||
250 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | WONG Louis | 2641 | 2149 | 1 | 0 | 492 | |||
251 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | NGUYEN Michael | 2641 | 2461 | 4 | 2 | 180 | |||
252 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | NGUYEN Michael | 2641 | 2461 | 4 | 2 | 180 | |||
253 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | PREVOST Pierre | 2641 | 2557 | 6 | 3 | 84 | |||
254 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | PREVOST Pierre | 2641 | 2557 | 6 | 3 | 84 | |||
255 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2641 | 2847 | 22 | 11 | -206 | |||
256 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 1966 | 2832 | 50 | 25 | -866 | |||
257 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | PREVOST Pierre | 2578 | 2468 | 8 | 4 | 110 | |||
258 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LIU Ted | 2578 | 1881 | 1 | 0 | 697 | |||
259 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | WON Briant | 2578 | 1942 | 1 | 0 | 636 | |||
260 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | ENG Frederick | 2578 | 2109 | 2 | 1 | 469 | |||
261 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | SERDA Patrick | 2578 | 2000 | 1 | 0 | 578 | |||
262 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LIU William | 2578 | 1185 | 1 | 0 | 1393 | |||
263 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LEUNG Terence | 2578 | 2131 | 2 | 1 | 447 | |||
264 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | GREGORY Todd | 2578 | 2535 | 11 | 5 | 43 | |||
265 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2578 | 2424 | 6 | 3 | 154 | |||
266 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2578 | 2473 | 8 | 4 | 105 | |||
267 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2293 | 2407 | 14 | 7 | -114 | |||
268 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2436 | 2267 | 4 | 2 | 169 | |||
269 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | SAVARD Martin | 2436 | 2416 | 8 | 4 | 20 | |||
270 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | GAGNON Samuel | 2436 | 868 | 1 | 0 | 1568 | |||
271 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | DE LA SABLONNIERE-GRAVEL Gabrielle | 2436 | 771 | 1 | 0 | 1665 | |||
272 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 2293 | 1299 | 1 | 0 | 994 | |||
273 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2293 | 2614 | 30 | 15 | -321 | |||
274 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2436 | 2362 | 6 | 3 | 74 | |||
275 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 2436 | 1313 | 1 | 0 | 1123 | |||
276 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2436 | 1104 | 1 | 0 | 1332 | |||
277 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2293 | 2435 | 14 | 7 | -142 | |||
278 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2436 | 1742 | 1 | 0 | 694 | |||
279 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | BISHOP Jordan | 2293 | 910 | 1 | 0 | 1383 | |||
280 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | MARSEGUERRA Romain | 2293 | 2131 | 4 | 2 | 162 | T | Sig | |
281 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | ALNOT Capucine | 2436 | 2326 | 0 | 2 | 110 | T | Sig | |
282 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | COMBALUZIER Damien | 2436 | 2296 | 0 | 2 | 140 | T | Sig | |
283 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | WON Briant | 2293 | 1781 | 1 | 0 | 512 | |||
284 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2293 | 1807 | 1 | 0 | 486 | |||
285 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2293 | 2025 | 3 | 1 | 268 | |||
286 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2436 | 2245 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
287 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 2293 | 1299 | 1 | 0 | 994 | |||
288 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | PAULIN Nancy | 2436 | 2235 | 3 | 1 | 201 | |||
289 | TMS Canada Cup #1 | 197 | PANG Mark Zh | 1966 | 2427 | 60 | 30 | -461 | |||
290 | TMS Canada Cup #1 | 197 | NGUYEN Michael | 1966 | 2152 | 26 | 13 | -186 | |||
291 | TMS Canada Cup #2 | 198 | CAI Sam | 2293 | 2152 | 0 | 4 | 141 | T | Sig | |
292 | TMS Canada Cup #2 | 198 | LUO Xihao | 2293 | 1313 | 1 | 0 | 980 | T | Sig | |
293 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | LEE Thomas S. W. | 2596 | 1336 | 1 | 0 | 1260 | |||
294 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | LIAW Alexander | 2596 | 246 | 1 | 0 | 2350 | |||
295 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2596 | 2567 | 11 | 5 | 29 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
ROCHE-NADON Arnaud loses the following matches and wins these matches
|