Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | TIMAN Iliya | 3002 | 2302 | 1 | 0 | 700 | |||
2 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 3002 | 2613 | 2 | 1 | 389 | |||
3 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | PAULIN Cynthia | 3002 | 2522 | 1 | 0 | 480 | |||
4 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 3002 | 2397 | 1 | 0 | 605 | |||
5 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 3002 | 2816 | 4 | 2 | 186 | |||
6 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3002 | 2786 | 3 | 1 | 216 | |||
7 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 3022 | 2815 | 3 | 1 | 207 | |||
8 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | PREVOST Pierre | 3022 | 2589 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
9 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | POINTON Craig | 3022 | 2489 | 1 | 0 | 533 | |||
10 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | BISHOP Jordan | 3022 | 2311 | 1 | 0 | 711 | |||
11 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | NGUYEN Bao | 3022 | 2756 | 3 | 1 | 266 | |||
12 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | GAGNON Jean-Philippe | 3022 | 2911 | 5 | 2 | 111 | |||
13 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | YANG Ling Kun | 3022 | 3144 | 14 | 7 | -122 | |||
14 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | MICHAUD Bryan | 3022 | 2774 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
15 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | WYCISK Logan | 3022 | 2376 | 1 | 0 | 646 | |||
16 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 3022 | 2795 | 3 | 1 | 227 | |||
17 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 3022 | 2501 | 1 | 0 | 521 | |||
18 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3022 | 2798 | 3 | 1 | 224 | |||
19 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 157 | LAROUCHE Mathieu | 495 | 436 | 6 | 3 | 59 | |||
20 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | BEAUDET Marc-André | 495 | 365 | 5 | 2 | 130 | |||
21 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 495 | 274 | 3 | 1 | 221 | |||
22 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | CHARLAND Olivier | 495 | 392 | 5 | 2 | 103 | |||
23 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | LAROUCHE Mathieu | 495 | 436 | 6 | 3 | 59 | |||
24 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | OLIVA Simon | 495 | 662 | 17 | 8 | -167 | |||
25 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | SMITH Tim | 495 | 601 | 14 | 7 | -106 | |||
26 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 465 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 365 | |||
27 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 154 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 465 | 237 | 3 | 1 | 228 | |||
28 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 154 | KACK Carole-Anne | 465 | 232 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
29 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 154 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 465 | 227 | 3 | 1 | 238 | |||
30 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 465 | 227 | 3 | 1 | 238 | |||
31 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 465 | 237 | 3 | 1 | 228 | |||
32 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 465 | 227 | 3 | 1 | 238 | |||
33 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | BERNIER Michaël | 465 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 365 | |||
34 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 154 | GAUTHIER Marc-Antoine | 465 | 140 | 2 | 1 | 325 | |||
35 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 465 | 237 | 3 | 1 | 228 | |||
36 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | KACK Carole-Anne | 465 | 232 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
37 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | DUCHESNE Mathieu | 465 | 341 | 5 | 2 | 124 | |||
38 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | PROULX Patrick | 465 | 128 | 2 | 1 | 337 | |||
39 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | KACK Carole-Anne | 465 | 232 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
40 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | GAUTHIER Marc-Antoine | 465 | 140 | 2 | 1 | 325 | |||
41 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 465 | 237 | 3 | 1 | 228 | |||
42 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_3 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 476 | 281 | 4 | 2 | 195 | |||
43 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_3 | 155 | ROY Louis-Philippe | 476 | 451 | 7 | 3 | 25 | T | Sig | |
44 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_3 | 0 | KACK Carole-Anne | 476 | 268 | 3 | 1 | 208 | |||
45 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_3 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 476 | 248 | 3 | 1 | 228 | |||
46 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_3 | 0 | ROY Louis-Philippe | 476 | 451 | 7 | 3 | 25 | T | ||
47 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_4 | 0 | DULAC Cédrick | 495 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 395 | T | ||
48 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_4 | 0 | OUELLET Guillaume | 495 | 123 | 2 | 1 | 372 | |||
49 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_4 | 0 | LECLERC Pidier | 495 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 395 | T | ||
50 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_5 | 0 | MEUNIER Joël | 546 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 446 | |||
51 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_5 | 0 | SIMARD Sarah | 546 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 446 | |||
52 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_5 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 546 | 313 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
53 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_5 | 0 | CHASSE Maxime | 546 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 446 | |||
54 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_5 | 0 | RIOUX Maxime | 546 | 142 | 1 | 0 | 404 | |||
55 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | FORTIN Mathieu | 908 | 119 | 1 | 0 | 789 | |||
56 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 908 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 808 | |||
57 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | DUBE Francis | 908 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 808 | |||
58 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | JEAN Dominic | 908 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 808 | |||
59 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 908 | 379 | 1 | 0 | 529 | T | ||
60 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 908 | 229 | 1 | 0 | 679 | |||
61 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | KACK Carole-Anne | 908 | 424 | 1 | 0 | 484 | |||
62 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 908 | 465 | 1 | 0 | 443 | |||
63 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | GAUTHIER Marc-Antoine | 908 | 230 | 1 | 0 | 678 | |||
64 | Circuit Scolaire EST_2 | 0 | FORTIN Mathieu | 978 | 173 | 1 | 0 | 805 | |||
65 | Circuit Scolaire EST_2 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 978 | 251 | 1 | 0 | 727 | |||
66 | Circuit Scolaire EST_2 | 166 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 978 | 487 | 1 | 0 | 491 | |||
67 | Circuit Scolaire EST_2 | 0 | GAUTHIER Marc-Antoine | 978 | 282 | 1 | 0 | 696 | |||
68 | Circuit Scolaire EST_2 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 978 | 487 | 1 | 0 | 491 | |||
69 | Circuit Scolaire EST_2 | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 978 | 436 | 1 | 0 | 542 | |||
70 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | ROY Frédéric | 1120 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1020 | |||
71 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | DUBE Francis | 1120 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1020 | |||
72 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 170 | BELANGER Luc | 1120 | 283 | 1 | 0 | 837 | Sig | ||
73 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 1120 | 416 | 1 | 0 | 704 | |||
74 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | BELANGER Luc | 1120 | 283 | 1 | 0 | 837 | |||
75 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | GAUTHIER Marc-Antoine | 1120 | 309 | 1 | 0 | 811 | |||
76 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | KACK Carole-Anne | 1120 | 438 | 1 | 0 | 682 | |||
77 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 1120 | 637 | 1 | 0 | 483 | |||
78 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | DUCHESNE Mathieu | 1120 | 681 | 1 | 0 | 439 | |||
79 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 1152 | 1992 | 50 | 25 | -840 | |||
80 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 1152 | 918 | 3 | 1 | 234 | |||
81 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1152 | 513 | 1 | 0 | 639 | |||
82 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 1152 | 412 | 1 | 0 | 740 | |||
83 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | KACK Carole-Anne | 1152 | 413 | 1 | 0 | 739 | |||
84 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | LEVESQUE Maxime | 1152 | 312 | 1 | 0 | 840 | T | ||
85 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | THERRIAULT Vicky | 1152 | 253 | 1 | 0 | 899 | T | ||
86 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | COTE Samuel | 1152 | 338 | 1 | 0 | 814 | T | ||
87 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | COTE Miguel | 1152 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1052 | |||
88 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | COTE Gabriel | 1152 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1052 | |||
89 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | DUBE Francis | 1152 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1052 | |||
90 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 1152 | 194 | 1 | 0 | 958 | |||
91 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | ROY Frédéric | 1152 | 141 | 1 | 0 | 1011 | |||
92 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | LEPAGE Nicolas | 1152 | 164 | 1 | 0 | 988 | |||
93 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | RIOUX Jimmy | 1152 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1052 | |||
94 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | SAVARD Martin | 2326 | 2384 | 12 | 6 | -58 | |||
95 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | LALIBERTE Luc | 2326 | 2079 | 3 | 1 | 247 | |||
96 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2326 | 1850 | 1 | 0 | 476 | |||
97 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2326 | 1809 | 1 | 0 | 517 | |||
98 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2326 | 2071 | 3 | 1 | 255 | |||
99 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | CASTRO Alex | 2326 | 2282 | 7 | 3 | 44 | |||
100 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | SYLVESTRE Caroline | 2326 | 2284 | 7 | 3 | 42 | |||
101 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | PAQUET François | 908 | 1495 | 50 | 25 | -587 | |||
102 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | GOSSELIN-ARCOUET Laurent | 908 | 629 | 3 | 1 | 279 | |||
103 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | NGUYEN Khac-Minh | 908 | 618 | 3 | 1 | 290 | |||
104 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 908 | 759 | 5 | 2 | 149 | |||
105 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 908 | 523 | 2 | 1 | 385 | |||
106 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | DEMERS Anne-Marie | 908 | 837 | 6 | 3 | 71 | |||
107 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | BEAUDOIN Audrey | 908 | 610 | 3 | 1 | 298 | |||
108 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | PELLETIER Martin | 1231 | 1565 | 30 | 15 | -334 | |||
109 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | DEMERS Anne-Marie | 1231 | 1065 | 4 | 2 | 166 | |||
110 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 1231 | 942 | 3 | 1 | 289 | |||
111 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1231 | 821 | 1 | 0 | 410 | |||
112 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | LANDRY Gilles | 1231 | 1255 | 9 | 4 | -24 | T | ||
113 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | ROGER Thierry | 1231 | 1514 | 22 | 11 | -283 | |||
114 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | OLIVIE Gilles | 1231 | 1058 | 4 | 2 | 173 | |||
115 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1231 | 1141 | 6 | 3 | 90 | |||
116 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1231 | 1299 | 12 | 6 | -68 | |||
117 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | MARTEL Nicolas | 1231 | 1311 | 12 | 6 | -80 | |||
118 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | SCHIMETZEK Florian | 1231 | 992 | 3 | 1 | 239 | |||
119 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | PASCARIU Mihai | 978 | 675 | 2 | 1 | 303 | |||
120 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 978 | 637 | 2 | 1 | 341 | |||
121 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 166 | BEZEAU Christopher | 978 | 774 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
122 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | BEZEAU Christopher | 978 | 774 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
123 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | PREVOST Pierre | 1336 | 1705 | 30 | 15 | -369 | |||
124 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | LIU Andy | 1336 | 1391 | 12 | 6 | -55 | |||
125 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | BRODEUR François | 1336 | 954 | 2 | 1 | 382 | |||
126 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1336 | 955 | 2 | 1 | 381 | |||
127 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1336 | 1490 | 17 | 8 | -154 | |||
128 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 177 | TANG Qi | 1336 | 1261 | 6 | 3 | 75 | |||
129 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | OLIVIE Gilles | 1336 | 1222 | 5 | 2 | 114 | |||
130 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | PASCARIU Mihai | 1336 | 1344 | 9 | 4 | -8 | |||
131 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | TANG Qi | 1336 | 1261 | 6 | 3 | 75 | T | ||
132 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1336 | 1872 | 50 | 25 | -536 | |||
133 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | PELLETIER Martin | 1473 | 1550 | 12 | 6 | -77 | |||
134 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | BELANGER-DORVAL Philippe | 1473 | 1225 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
135 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1473 | 1413 | 6 | 3 | 60 | |||
136 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1473 | 940 | 1 | 0 | 533 | |||
137 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 178 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1473 | 945 | 1 | 0 | 528 | |||
138 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 1473 | 814 | 1 | 0 | 659 | |||
139 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 1473 | 1005 | 1 | 0 | 468 | |||
140 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1473 | 945 | 1 | 0 | 528 | |||
141 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 1473 | 1134 | 2 | 1 | 339 | |||
142 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1473 | 950 | 1 | 0 | 523 | |||
143 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1473 | 1060 | 1 | 0 | 413 | |||
144 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Rosette | 1473 | 1168 | 2 | 1 | 305 | |||
145 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 167 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 970 | 768 | 3 | 1 | 202 | |||
146 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 167 | GENEREUX Bruno | 970 | 766 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
147 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | PASCARIU Mihai | 970 | 686 | 3 | 1 | 284 | |||
148 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LIU Andy | 970 | 1285 | 30 | 15 | -315 | |||
149 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GENEREUX Bruno | 970 | 766 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
150 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | PELLETIER Carl | 970 | 602 | 2 | 1 | 368 | |||
151 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LAVOIE Guillaume | 970 | 618 | 2 | 1 | 352 | |||
152 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 970 | 768 | 3 | 1 | 202 | |||
153 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Rosette | 970 | 821 | 5 | 2 | 149 | |||
154 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 970 | 735 | 3 | 1 | 235 | |||
155 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | NGUYEN Vo-Nghi | 1024 | 849 | 4 | 2 | 175 | |||
156 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1024 | 708 | 2 | 1 | 316 | |||
157 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | LAMIRANDE Luc | 1024 | 795 | 3 | 1 | 229 | |||
158 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | NGO MINH Tri | 1024 | 648 | 2 | 1 | 376 | |||
159 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | FADER Alex | 1024 | 1078 | 12 | 6 | -54 | |||
160 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | BYELOUSOV Maksym | 1024 | 1114 | 12 | 6 | -90 | T | ||
161 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 169 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1047 | 869 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
162 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1047 | 718 | 2 | 1 | 329 | |||
163 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 169 | DENIS Marc-André | 1047 | 958 | 6 | 3 | 89 | |||
164 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | LALANDE Francis | 1047 | 630 | 1 | 0 | 417 | |||
165 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | BEAUDOIN Audrey | 1047 | 936 | 5 | 2 | 111 | |||
166 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | PEPIN Frédérik | 1047 | 700 | 2 | 1 | 347 | |||
167 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1047 | 869 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
168 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 1047 | 834 | 3 | 1 | 213 | |||
169 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1047 | 958 | 6 | 3 | 89 | |||
170 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | RODRIGUE Maude | 514 | 331 | 4 | 2 | 183 | |||
171 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | LANDRY Sylvain | 1622 | 2154 | 50 | 25 | -532 | |||
172 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BRISSON-ST-PIERRE Thierry | 1622 | 821 | 1 | 0 | 801 | |||
173 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 1622 | 1774 | 17 | 8 | -152 | |||
174 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GIRARD-BOUCHARD Benoît | 1622 | 1731 | 14 | 7 | -109 | |||
175 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | MARTEL Nicolas | 1622 | 1297 | 2 | 1 | 325 | |||
176 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BENOIT Jean-Michel | 1622 | 1342 | 3 | 1 | 280 | |||
177 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | PASCARIU Mihai | 1622 | 1531 | 6 | 3 | 91 | |||
178 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | REZAEI Erfan | 1622 | 1470 | 4 | 2 | 152 | |||
179 | CWG Selection | 203 | HARDY Guillaume | 2434 | 1111 | 1 | 0 | 1323 | |||
180 | CWG Selection | 203 | BISHOP Jordan | 2434 | 1137 | 1 | 0 | 1297 | |||
181 | CWG Selection | 203 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2434 | 1742 | 1 | 0 | 692 | |||
182 | CWG Selection | 203 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 2434 | 1238 | 1 | 0 | 1196 | |||
183 | CWG Selection | 203 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2434 | 2436 | 9 | 4 | -2 | |||
184 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | HARDY Guillaume | 2608 | 1382 | 1 | 0 | 1226 | |||
185 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | SPOREA Ionuts | 2608 | 1522 | 1 | 0 | 1086 | |||
186 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2608 | 1375 | 1 | 0 | 1233 | |||
187 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | YAO Alexander | 2608 | 1736 | 1 | 0 | 872 | |||
188 | Est du QC - Jeux du QC | 196 | SANTERRE Jean-David | 2326 | 252 | 1 | 0 | 2074 | T | Sig | |
189 | Est du QC - Jeux du QC | 196 | PHILIPPE Yoan | 2326 | 281 | 1 | 0 | 2045 | |||
190 | Est du QC - Jeux du QC | 196 | THERIAULT BOUCHER Jason | 2326 | 162 | 1 | 0 | 2164 | |||
191 | Est du QC - Jeux du QC | 196 | ROY Frédéric | 2326 | 219 | 1 | 0 | 2107 | |||
192 | Est du QC - Jeux du QC | 196 | COTE Gabriel | 2326 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 1695 | |||
193 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | SANTERRE Jean-David | 2326 | 252 | 1 | 0 | 2074 | T | Sig | |
194 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | ROY Frédéric | 2326 | 219 | 1 | 0 | 2107 | |||
195 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | THERIAULT BOUCHER Jason | 2326 | 162 | 1 | 0 | 2164 | |||
196 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | PHILIPPE Yoan | 2326 | 281 | 1 | 0 | 2045 | |||
197 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 2326 | 305 | 1 | 0 | 2021 | |||
198 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | COTE Gabriel | 2326 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 1695 | |||
199 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | THERRIAULT Vicky | 2326 | 462 | 1 | 0 | 1864 | |||
200 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | COTE Gabriel | 2326 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 1695 | |||
201 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | DESCHENES Cédric | 2326 | 732 | 1 | 0 | 1594 | |||
202 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | BELANGER Simon | 2326 | 1352 | 1 | 0 | 974 | |||
203 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | RACINE Benoit | 2326 | 1053 | 1 | 0 | 1273 | |||
204 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | MICHAUD Michel | 2326 | 2056 | 3 | 1 | 270 | |||
205 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | PINEAULT Keven | 2326 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 2181 | T | Sig | |
206 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | PHILIPPE Yoan | 2326 | 281 | 1 | 0 | 2045 | |||
207 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | RIOUX Jimmy | 2326 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 2226 | |||
208 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | PHILIPPE Yoan | 2326 | 281 | 1 | 0 | 2045 | |||
209 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | COTE Gabriel | 2326 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 1695 | |||
210 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | CHARRON Vincent | 2326 | 583 | 1 | 0 | 1743 | |||
211 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | COTE Gabriel | 2326 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 1695 | |||
212 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2326 | 981 | 1 | 0 | 1345 | |||
213 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | GRENIER Mario | 2326 | 1474 | 1 | 0 | 852 | |||
214 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 2326 | 1285 | 1 | 0 | 1041 | |||
215 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | MICHAUD Michel | 2326 | 2056 | 3 | 1 | 270 | |||
216 | Est du Quebec Regional | 208 | ST-GELAIS Éric | 2616 | 337 | 1 | 0 | 2279 | |||
217 | Est du Quebec Regional | 208 | D'ASTOUS Étienne | 2616 | 206 | 1 | 0 | 2410 | |||
218 | Est-4 | 0 | RIOUX Jimmy | 1717 | 113 | 1 | 0 | 1604 | |||
219 | Est-4 | 0 | JEAN Anthony | 1717 | 126 | 1 | 0 | 1591 | |||
220 | Est-4 | 0 | COTE Samuel | 1717 | 379 | 1 | 0 | 1338 | |||
221 | Est-4 | 0 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 1717 | 231 | 1 | 0 | 1486 | |||
222 | Est-4 | 181 | COTE Miguel | 1717 | 400 | 1 | 0 | 1317 | |||
223 | Est-4 | 181 | GRENIER Mario | 1717 | 1472 | 3 | 1 | 245 | |||
224 | Est-4 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 1717 | 1922 | 22 | 11 | -205 | |||
225 | Est-4 | 0 | COTE Miguel | 1717 | 400 | 1 | 0 | 1317 | |||
226 | Est-4 | 0 | DESCHENES Cédric | 1717 | 510 | 1 | 0 | 1207 | |||
227 | Est-4 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 1717 | 653 | 1 | 0 | 1064 | |||
228 | Est-4 | 0 | GRENIER Mario | 1717 | 1472 | 3 | 1 | 245 | |||
229 | Est-5 | 0 | RIOUX Jimmy | 1717 | 113 | 1 | 0 | 1604 | |||
230 | Est-5 | 0 | CHAREST Maxime | 1717 | 346 | 1 | 0 | 1371 | T | ||
231 | Est-5 | 0 | COTE Samuel | 1717 | 379 | 1 | 0 | 1338 | |||
232 | Est-5 | 181 | COTE Miguel | 1717 | 400 | 1 | 0 | 1317 | |||
233 | Est-5 | 0 | COTE Miguel | 1717 | 400 | 1 | 0 | 1317 | |||
234 | Est-5 | 0 | CHARRON Vincent | 1717 | 406 | 1 | 0 | 1311 | |||
235 | Est-5 | 0 | BEAULIEU Claudia | 1717 | 535 | 1 | 0 | 1182 | |||
236 | Est-5 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 1717 | 1922 | 22 | 11 | -205 | |||
237 | Est-5 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 1717 | 689 | 1 | 0 | 1028 | |||
238 | Est-du-Quebec Circuit | 206 | ST-GELAIS Éric | 2602 | 300 | 1 | 0 | 2302 | |||
239 | Est-du-Quebec Circuit | 206 | MICHAUD Michel | 2602 | 2020 | 1 | 0 | 582 | |||
240 | Est-du-Quebec Circuit | 206 | METHOT Jacques | 2602 | 421 | 1 | 0 | 2181 | |||
241 | Est-du-Quebec Circuit | 206 | COTE Gabriel | 2602 | 685 | 1 | 0 | 1917 | |||
242 | Est-du-Quebec Circuit | 206 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2602 | 1139 | 1 | 0 | 1463 | |||
243 | Inter-City League | 227 | HARDY Guillaume | 2999 | 1985 | 1 | 0 | 1014 | |||
244 | Inter-City League | 227 | ABRAM Hugues | 2999 | 1484 | 1 | 0 | 1515 | |||
245 | Jeux du Canada Prep | 207 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2604 | 2425 | 4 | 2 | 179 | |||
246 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | CHAMOUN Robert | 1622 | 258 | 1 | 0 | 1364 | |||
247 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | GRONDIN William | 1622 | 432 | 1 | 0 | 1190 | T | ||
248 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 1622 | 536 | 1 | 0 | 1086 | |||
249 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 1622 | 663 | 1 | 0 | 959 | |||
250 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 1622 | 625 | 1 | 0 | 997 | |||
251 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1622 | 903 | 1 | 0 | 719 | |||
252 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 1622 | 759 | 1 | 0 | 863 | |||
253 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | FILION Maxim | 1622 | 282 | 1 | 0 | 1340 | |||
254 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | HARDY Nicolas | 1622 | 497 | 1 | 0 | 1125 | |||
255 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | DESOURDY Christophe | 1622 | 539 | 1 | 0 | 1083 | |||
256 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | MOEVUS Adrien | 1622 | 560 | 1 | 0 | 1062 | |||
257 | Jeux du Quebec (Est_du_QC) | 0 | MARCOUX Tom | 1024 | 277 | 1 | 0 | 747 | T | ||
258 | Jeux du Quebec (Est_du_QC) | 0 | ROUSSEAU-BERUBE Jeff | 1024 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 924 | |||
259 | Jeux du Quebec (Est_du_QC) | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 1024 | 413 | 1 | 0 | 611 | |||
260 | Jeux du Quebec (Est_du_QC) | 0 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 1024 | 128 | 1 | 0 | 896 | |||
261 | Jeux du Quebec (Est_du_QC) | 0 | COTE Gabriel | 1024 | 277 | 1 | 0 | 747 | T | ||
262 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | GIGUERE Philippe | 533 | 469 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||
263 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | MCDONNELL Jean-François | 533 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
264 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 158 | CORMIER Jérémie | 533 | 188 | 2 | 1 | 345 | |||
265 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | ROUSSEAU Simon | 533 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
266 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | GAGNE Marc-André | 533 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
267 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | DELISLE Anthony | 533 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
268 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 533 | 188 | 2 | 1 | 345 | |||
269 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | FILION Maxim | 533 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
270 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle _ 14_Nov_04 | 0 | RODRIGUE Lucien | 1231 | 1252 | 9 | 4 | -21 | |||
271 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle _ 14_Nov_04 | 0 | POULIN Pierre | 1231 | 764 | 1 | 0 | 467 | |||
272 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle _ 14_Nov_04 | 0 | PARTHENAIS Robert | 1231 | 762 | 1 | 0 | 469 | |||
273 | National Team Challenge | 218 | LIU Tony | 2804 | 2676 | 8 | 4 | 128 | |||
274 | National Team Challenge | 218 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2804 | 2726 | 9 | 4 | 78 | |||
275 | National Team Challenge | 218 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2804 | 2883 | 18 | 8 | -79 | |||
276 | National Team Challenge | 243 | HO Andre | 3128 | 3063 | 9 | 4 | 65 | |||
277 | National Team Challenge | 243 | Wang Zexuan | 3128 | 2802 | 3 | 1 | 326 | |||
278 | National Team Challenge | 243 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3128 | 2751 | 3 | 1 | 377 | |||
279 | National Team Challenge | 243 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 3128 | 2458 | 1 | 0 | 670 | |||
280 | National Team Challenge | 243 | THERIEN Xavier | 3128 | 3294 | 26 | 13 | -166 | |||
281 | National Team Challenge | 232 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 3064 | 2809 | 5 | 2 | 255 | |||
282 | National Team Challenge | 232 | MICHAUD Bryan | 3064 | 2795 | 5 | 2 | 269 | |||
283 | National Team Challenge | 232 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 3064 | 2809 | 5 | 2 | 255 | |||
284 | North American Championships | 0 | LEE Sean C. | 1717 | 2219 | 75 | 37 | -502 | |||
285 | North American Championships | 0 | ENG Frederick | 1717 | 1524 | 6 | 3 | 193 | |||
286 | North American Chmps | 236 | JACKSON Marcus | 3156 | 2971 | 0 | 3 | 185 | T | Sig | |
287 | North American Chmps | 236 | LI Peter | 3156 | 2696 | 2 | 1 | 460 | |||
288 | North American Chmps | 236 | WANG Timothy | 3156 | 3076 | 0 | 4 | 80 | T | Sig | |
289 | North American Team Championships | 193 | RAMIREZ John | 2124 | 2200 | 18 | 8 | -76 | |||
290 | North American Team Championships | 193 | BAUER John | 2124 | 1903 | 5 | 2 | 221 | |||
291 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Manor Zvi | 2124 | 2340 | 33 | 16 | -216 | |||
292 | PanAm Youth Chmps | 223 | JIANG Yang | 2898 | 2940 | 0 | 0 | -42 | |||
293 | PanAm Youth Chmps | 223 | LIU Tony | 2898 | 2842 | 0 | 0 | 56 | |||
294 | PanAm Youth Chmps | 223 | YANG Ling Kun | 2898 | 3121 | 0 | 0 | -223 | |||
295 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | CHAMOUN Robert | 2566 | 1316 | 1 | 0 | 1250 | |||
296 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2566 | 2213 | 2 | 1 | 353 | |||
297 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | GAGNON Samuel | 2566 | 1344 | 1 | 0 | 1222 | |||
298 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 2566 | 1516 | 1 | 0 | 1050 | |||
299 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2566 | 2485 | 6 | 3 | 81 | |||
300 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2566 | 2598 | 10 | 5 | -32 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
THERIAULT Pierre-Luc loses the following matches and wins these matches
|