Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Ch JR QC | 0 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1863 | 1151 | 1 | 0 | 712 | |||
2 | Challenge Chops | 0 | LANCTOT Jocelyn | 2100 | 1927 | 4 | 2 | 173 | |||
3 | Challenge Chops | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 2100 | 1283 | 1 | 0 | 817 | |||
4 | Challenge Chops | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2100 | 1603 | 1 | 0 | 497 | |||
5 | Challenge Chops | 0 | MARTEL Serge | 2100 | 1867 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
6 | Challenge Chops | 0 | RODRIGUE Lucien | 2100 | 1312 | 1 | 0 | 788 | |||
7 | Challenge Chops | 0 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 2100 | 1571 | 1 | 0 | 529 | |||
8 | Challenge Chops | 0 | OLIVIE Gilles | 2100 | 1689 | 1 | 0 | 411 | |||
9 | Challenge Chops | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2100 | 1482 | 1 | 0 | 618 | |||
10 | Challenge Chops | 0 | KENT Isaac | 2100 | 1339 | 1 | 0 | 761 | |||
11 | Challenge Chops | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 2100 | 1954 | 5 | 2 | 146 | |||
12 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 3022 | 2815 | 3 | 1 | 207 | |||
13 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | NGUYEN Huynh Khoi | 3022 | 1246 | 1 | 0 | 1776 | |||
14 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 3022 | 2501 | 1 | 0 | 521 | |||
15 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | FERLAND Jonathan | 2608 | 828 | 1 | 0 | 1780 | |||
16 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | FANG Zhan Yu | 2608 | 470 | 1 | 0 | 2138 | |||
17 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | LEMIRE Vincent | 2608 | 992 | 1 | 0 | 1616 | |||
18 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2608 | 1652 | 1 | 0 | 956 | |||
19 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2608 | 802 | 1 | 0 | 1806 | |||
20 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | BISHOP Jordan | 2608 | 1778 | 1 | 0 | 830 | |||
21 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 2608 | 1798 | 1 | 0 | 810 | |||
22 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | GAGNON Marc-Antoine | 2608 | 1073 | 1 | 0 | 1535 | |||
23 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 2608 | 1798 | 1 | 0 | 810 | |||
24 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2608 | 1652 | 1 | 0 | 956 | |||
25 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | THELLEND Nicolas | 2608 | 1552 | 1 | 0 | 1056 | |||
26 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2608 | 2631 | 9 | 4 | -23 | |||
27 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | RODRIGUE Thomas | 1047 | 592 | 1 | 0 | 455 | |||
28 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | LAFRANCE-HEBERT Keven | 1047 | 324 | 1 | 0 | 723 | |||
29 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | BELAND Louis-Charles | 1047 | 341 | 1 | 0 | 706 | |||
30 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 1047 | 348 | 1 | 0 | 699 | |||
31 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1047 | 683 | 2 | 1 | 364 | |||
32 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1047 | 799 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
33 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1047 | 313 | 1 | 0 | 734 | |||
34 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 1047 | 307 | 1 | 0 | 740 | |||
35 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | ROY Frédéric | 1047 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 947 | |||
36 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 169 | MOEVUS Adrien | 1047 | 408 | 1 | 0 | 639 | |||
37 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | MARCOUX Tom | 1047 | 375 | 1 | 0 | 672 | T | ||
38 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | MORISSET Stefan | 1047 | 475 | 1 | 0 | 572 | |||
39 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | DESOURDY Thierry | 1047 | 421 | 1 | 0 | 626 | |||
40 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | PEPIN Jean-Philippe | 1047 | 340 | 1 | 0 | 707 | |||
41 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC Charles | 1047 | 106 | 1 | 0 | 941 | |||
42 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | MOEVUS Adrien | 1047 | 408 | 1 | 0 | 639 | |||
43 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1047 | 734 | 2 | 1 | 313 | |||
44 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 1047 | 1386 | 30 | 15 | -339 | |||
45 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | BEAUDOIN Marc-André - MAU | 545 | 526 | 8 | 4 | 19 | |||
46 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | PAPILLON Charles | 545 | 335 | 3 | 1 | 210 | |||
47 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 545 | 468 | 6 | 3 | 77 | |||
48 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 160 | BENOIT Charles-Éric | 545 | 370 | 4 | 2 | 175 | |||
49 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 545 | 378 | 4 | 2 | 167 | |||
50 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | TON THAT Alexandre | 545 | 393 | 4 | 2 | 152 | |||
51 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | BENOIT Charles-Éric | 545 | 370 | 4 | 2 | 175 | |||
52 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | BOURASSA Simon | 545 | 139 | 1 | 0 | 406 | |||
53 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 545 | 195 | 2 | 1 | 350 | |||
54 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | TREMBLAY François-Alexandre | 545 | 284 | 3 | 1 | 261 | |||
55 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 545 | 400 | 5 | 2 | 145 | |||
56 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 545 | 233 | 2 | 1 | 312 | |||
57 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | MORISSET Stefan | 2326 | 1303 | 1 | 0 | 1023 | |||
58 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | GAGNON Marc-Antoine | 2326 | 592 | 1 | 0 | 1734 | |||
59 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | NIGAM Milan | 2326 | 614 | 1 | 0 | 1712 | |||
60 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2326 | 1430 | 1 | 0 | 896 | |||
61 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2326 | 1850 | 1 | 0 | 476 | |||
62 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2326 | 981 | 1 | 0 | 1345 | |||
63 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | BISHOP Jordan | 2326 | 722 | 1 | 0 | 1604 | |||
64 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | COTE Gabriel | 2326 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 1695 | |||
65 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | MORISSET Stefan | 2326 | 1303 | 1 | 0 | 1023 | |||
66 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3080 | 2831 | 3 | 1 | 249 | |||
67 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | LORTIE William | 3080 | 569 | 1 | 0 | 2511 | |||
68 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 3080 | 2004 | 1 | 0 | 1076 | |||
69 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | THELLEND Nicolas | 3080 | 1966 | 1 | 0 | 1114 | |||
70 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | JIANG Yang | 3080 | 3039 | 7 | 3 | 41 | |||
71 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 3080 | 2855 | 3 | 1 | 225 | |||
72 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | ABRAM Hugues | 3080 | 1707 | 1 | 0 | 1373 | |||
73 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | BISHOP Jordan | 3080 | 2319 | 1 | 0 | 761 | |||
74 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | PREVOST Pierre | 3080 | 2636 | 1 | 0 | 444 | |||
75 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | JIANG Yang | 3080 | 3039 | 7 | 3 | 41 | |||
76 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2435 | 1854 | 1 | 0 | 581 | |||
77 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | PREVOST Pierre | 2435 | 2271 | 4 | 2 | 164 | |||
78 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2435 | 2293 | 5 | 2 | 142 | |||
79 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2435 | 1971 | 1 | 0 | 464 | |||
80 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | GREGORY Mark | 2435 | 1833 | 1 | 0 | 602 | |||
81 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | GREGORY Todd | 2435 | 2221 | 3 | 1 | 214 | |||
82 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2435 | 2376 | 6 | 3 | 59 | |||
83 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | SAVARD Martin | 2435 | 2577 | 14 | 7 | -142 | |||
84 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | CHIASSON Tommy | 2435 | 2444 | 9 | 4 | -9 | |||
85 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | NGUYEN Bao | 3119 | 2771 | 2 | 1 | 348 | |||
86 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | BOUCHOIR Thibault | 3119 | 2688 | 1 | 0 | 431 | |||
87 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | BU Chan | 3119 | 2558 | 1 | 0 | 561 | |||
88 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 3119 | 2328 | 1 | 0 | 791 | |||
89 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LAZAR Dmitru | 3119 | 1468 | 1 | 0 | 1651 | |||
90 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LU Yen-Chun | 3119 | 2812 | 2 | 1 | 307 | |||
91 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3119 | 2736 | 2 | 1 | 383 | |||
92 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | DAM Liem | 3119 | 2498 | 1 | 0 | 621 | |||
93 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 3119 | 2171 | 1 | 0 | 948 | |||
94 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | GAGNON Jean-Philippe | 2990 | 2928 | 6 | 3 | 62 | |||
95 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2990 | 2590 | 1 | 0 | 400 | |||
96 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 2990 | 2607 | 2 | 1 | 383 | |||
97 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | GERMAIN Guy | 2990 | 2348 | 1 | 0 | 642 | |||
98 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | WON Briant | 2990 | 2344 | 1 | 0 | 646 | |||
99 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2990 | 2796 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
100 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2990 | 2590 | 1 | 0 | 400 | |||
101 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2990 | 2522 | 1 | 0 | 468 | |||
102 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2990 | 2368 | 1 | 0 | 622 | |||
103 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | JIANG Yang | 2990 | 3004 | 9 | 4 | -14 | |||
104 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | YUEN Sara | 3002 | 2945 | 6 | 3 | 57 | |||
105 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 3002 | 2613 | 2 | 1 | 389 | |||
106 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | YUEN Stephanie | 3002 | 2546 | 1 | 0 | 456 | |||
107 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 3002 | 2784 | 3 | 1 | 218 | |||
108 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | TIMAN Iliya | 3002 | 2302 | 1 | 0 | 700 | |||
109 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 3002 | 2613 | 2 | 1 | 389 | |||
110 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | PAULIN Cynthia | 3002 | 2522 | 1 | 0 | 480 | |||
111 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 3002 | 2397 | 1 | 0 | 605 | |||
112 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 3002 | 2816 | 4 | 2 | 186 | |||
113 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3002 | 2786 | 3 | 1 | 216 | |||
114 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 3022 | 2815 | 3 | 1 | 207 | |||
115 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | PREVOST Pierre | 3022 | 2589 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
116 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | POINTON Craig | 3022 | 2489 | 1 | 0 | 533 | |||
117 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | BISHOP Jordan | 3022 | 2311 | 1 | 0 | 711 | |||
118 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | NGUYEN Bao | 3022 | 2756 | 3 | 1 | 266 | |||
119 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | GAGNON Jean-Philippe | 3022 | 2911 | 5 | 2 | 111 | |||
120 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | YANG Ling Kun | 3022 | 3144 | 14 | 7 | -122 | |||
121 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | MICHAUD Bryan | 3022 | 2774 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
122 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | WYCISK Logan | 3022 | 2376 | 1 | 0 | 646 | |||
123 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 3022 | 2795 | 3 | 1 | 227 | |||
124 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 3022 | 2501 | 1 | 0 | 521 | |||
125 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3022 | 2798 | 3 | 1 | 224 | |||
126 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 157 | LAROUCHE Mathieu | 495 | 436 | 6 | 3 | 59 | |||
127 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | BEAUDET Marc-André | 495 | 365 | 5 | 2 | 130 | |||
128 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 495 | 274 | 3 | 1 | 221 | |||
129 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | CHARLAND Olivier | 495 | 392 | 5 | 2 | 103 | |||
130 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | LAROUCHE Mathieu | 495 | 436 | 6 | 3 | 59 | |||
131 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | OLIVA Simon | 495 | 662 | 17 | 8 | -167 | |||
132 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | SMITH Tim | 495 | 601 | 14 | 7 | -106 | |||
133 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 465 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 365 | |||
134 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 154 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 465 | 237 | 3 | 1 | 228 | |||
135 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 154 | KACK Carole-Anne | 465 | 232 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
136 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 154 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 465 | 227 | 3 | 1 | 238 | |||
137 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 465 | 227 | 3 | 1 | 238 | |||
138 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 465 | 237 | 3 | 1 | 228 | |||
139 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 465 | 227 | 3 | 1 | 238 | |||
140 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | BERNIER Michaël | 465 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 365 | |||
141 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 154 | GAUTHIER Marc-Antoine | 465 | 140 | 2 | 1 | 325 | |||
142 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 465 | 237 | 3 | 1 | 228 | |||
143 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | KACK Carole-Anne | 465 | 232 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
144 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | DUCHESNE Mathieu | 465 | 341 | 5 | 2 | 124 | |||
145 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | PROULX Patrick | 465 | 128 | 2 | 1 | 337 | |||
146 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | KACK Carole-Anne | 465 | 232 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
147 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | GAUTHIER Marc-Antoine | 465 | 140 | 2 | 1 | 325 | |||
148 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 465 | 237 | 3 | 1 | 228 | |||
149 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_3 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 476 | 281 | 4 | 2 | 195 | |||
150 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_3 | 155 | ROY Louis-Philippe | 476 | 451 | 7 | 3 | 25 | T | Sig | |
151 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_3 | 0 | KACK Carole-Anne | 476 | 268 | 3 | 1 | 208 | |||
152 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_3 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 476 | 248 | 3 | 1 | 228 | |||
153 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_3 | 0 | ROY Louis-Philippe | 476 | 451 | 7 | 3 | 25 | T | ||
154 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_4 | 0 | DULAC Cédrick | 495 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 395 | T | ||
155 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_4 | 0 | OUELLET Guillaume | 495 | 123 | 2 | 1 | 372 | |||
156 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_4 | 0 | LECLERC Pidier | 495 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 395 | T | ||
157 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_5 | 0 | MEUNIER Joël | 546 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 446 | |||
158 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_5 | 0 | SIMARD Sarah | 546 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 446 | |||
159 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_5 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 546 | 313 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
160 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_5 | 0 | CHASSE Maxime | 546 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 446 | |||
161 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_5 | 0 | RIOUX Maxime | 546 | 142 | 1 | 0 | 404 | |||
162 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | FORTIN Mathieu | 908 | 119 | 1 | 0 | 789 | |||
163 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 908 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 808 | |||
164 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | DUBE Francis | 908 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 808 | |||
165 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | JEAN Dominic | 908 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 808 | |||
166 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 908 | 379 | 1 | 0 | 529 | T | ||
167 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 908 | 229 | 1 | 0 | 679 | |||
168 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | KACK Carole-Anne | 908 | 424 | 1 | 0 | 484 | |||
169 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 908 | 465 | 1 | 0 | 443 | |||
170 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | GAUTHIER Marc-Antoine | 908 | 230 | 1 | 0 | 678 | |||
171 | Circuit Scolaire EST_2 | 0 | FORTIN Mathieu | 978 | 173 | 1 | 0 | 805 | |||
172 | Circuit Scolaire EST_2 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 978 | 251 | 1 | 0 | 727 | |||
173 | Circuit Scolaire EST_2 | 166 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 978 | 487 | 1 | 0 | 491 | |||
174 | Circuit Scolaire EST_2 | 0 | GAUTHIER Marc-Antoine | 978 | 282 | 1 | 0 | 696 | |||
175 | Circuit Scolaire EST_2 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 978 | 487 | 1 | 0 | 491 | |||
176 | Circuit Scolaire EST_2 | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 978 | 436 | 1 | 0 | 542 | |||
177 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | ROY Frédéric | 1120 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1020 | |||
178 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | DUBE Francis | 1120 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1020 | |||
179 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 170 | BELANGER Luc | 1120 | 283 | 1 | 0 | 837 | Sig | ||
180 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 1120 | 416 | 1 | 0 | 704 | |||
181 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | BELANGER Luc | 1120 | 283 | 1 | 0 | 837 | |||
182 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | GAUTHIER Marc-Antoine | 1120 | 309 | 1 | 0 | 811 | |||
183 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | KACK Carole-Anne | 1120 | 438 | 1 | 0 | 682 | |||
184 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 1120 | 637 | 1 | 0 | 483 | |||
185 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | DUCHESNE Mathieu | 1120 | 681 | 1 | 0 | 439 | |||
186 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 1152 | 1992 | 50 | 25 | -840 | |||
187 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 1152 | 918 | 3 | 1 | 234 | |||
188 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1152 | 513 | 1 | 0 | 639 | |||
189 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 1152 | 412 | 1 | 0 | 740 | |||
190 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | KACK Carole-Anne | 1152 | 413 | 1 | 0 | 739 | |||
191 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | LEVESQUE Maxime | 1152 | 312 | 1 | 0 | 840 | T | ||
192 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | THERRIAULT Vicky | 1152 | 253 | 1 | 0 | 899 | T | ||
193 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | COTE Samuel | 1152 | 338 | 1 | 0 | 814 | T | ||
194 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | COTE Miguel | 1152 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1052 | |||
195 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | COTE Gabriel | 1152 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1052 | |||
196 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | DUBE Francis | 1152 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1052 | |||
197 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 1152 | 194 | 1 | 0 | 958 | |||
198 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | ROY Frédéric | 1152 | 141 | 1 | 0 | 1011 | |||
199 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | LEPAGE Nicolas | 1152 | 164 | 1 | 0 | 988 | |||
200 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | RIOUX Jimmy | 1152 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1052 | |||
201 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | SAVARD Martin | 2326 | 2384 | 12 | 6 | -58 | |||
202 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | LALIBERTE Luc | 2326 | 2079 | 3 | 1 | 247 | |||
203 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2326 | 1850 | 1 | 0 | 476 | |||
204 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2326 | 1809 | 1 | 0 | 517 | |||
205 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2326 | 2071 | 3 | 1 | 255 | |||
206 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | CASTRO Alex | 2326 | 2282 | 7 | 3 | 44 | |||
207 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | SYLVESTRE Caroline | 2326 | 2284 | 7 | 3 | 42 | |||
208 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | PAQUET François | 908 | 1495 | 50 | 25 | -587 | |||
209 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | GOSSELIN-ARCOUET Laurent | 908 | 629 | 3 | 1 | 279 | |||
210 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | NGUYEN Khac-Minh | 908 | 618 | 3 | 1 | 290 | |||
211 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 908 | 759 | 5 | 2 | 149 | |||
212 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 908 | 523 | 2 | 1 | 385 | |||
213 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | DEMERS Anne-Marie | 908 | 837 | 6 | 3 | 71 | |||
214 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | BEAUDOIN Audrey | 908 | 610 | 3 | 1 | 298 | |||
215 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | PELLETIER Martin | 1231 | 1565 | 30 | 15 | -334 | |||
216 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | DEMERS Anne-Marie | 1231 | 1065 | 4 | 2 | 166 | |||
217 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 1231 | 942 | 3 | 1 | 289 | |||
218 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1231 | 821 | 1 | 0 | 410 | |||
219 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | LANDRY Gilles | 1231 | 1255 | 9 | 4 | -24 | T | ||
220 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | ROGER Thierry | 1231 | 1514 | 22 | 11 | -283 | |||
221 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | OLIVIE Gilles | 1231 | 1058 | 4 | 2 | 173 | |||
222 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1231 | 1141 | 6 | 3 | 90 | |||
223 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1231 | 1299 | 12 | 6 | -68 | |||
224 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | MARTEL Nicolas | 1231 | 1311 | 12 | 6 | -80 | |||
225 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | SCHIMETZEK Florian | 1231 | 992 | 3 | 1 | 239 | |||
226 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | PASCARIU Mihai | 978 | 675 | 2 | 1 | 303 | |||
227 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 978 | 637 | 2 | 1 | 341 | |||
228 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 166 | BEZEAU Christopher | 978 | 774 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
229 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | BEZEAU Christopher | 978 | 774 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
230 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | PREVOST Pierre | 1336 | 1705 | 30 | 15 | -369 | |||
231 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | LIU Andy | 1336 | 1391 | 12 | 6 | -55 | |||
232 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | BRODEUR François | 1336 | 954 | 2 | 1 | 382 | |||
233 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1336 | 955 | 2 | 1 | 381 | |||
234 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1336 | 1490 | 17 | 8 | -154 | |||
235 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 177 | TANG Qi | 1336 | 1261 | 6 | 3 | 75 | |||
236 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | OLIVIE Gilles | 1336 | 1222 | 5 | 2 | 114 | |||
237 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | PASCARIU Mihai | 1336 | 1344 | 9 | 4 | -8 | |||
238 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | TANG Qi | 1336 | 1261 | 6 | 3 | 75 | T | ||
239 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1336 | 1872 | 50 | 25 | -536 | |||
240 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | PELLETIER Martin | 1473 | 1550 | 12 | 6 | -77 | |||
241 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | BELANGER-DORVAL Philippe | 1473 | 1225 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
242 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1473 | 1413 | 6 | 3 | 60 | |||
243 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1473 | 940 | 1 | 0 | 533 | |||
244 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 178 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1473 | 945 | 1 | 0 | 528 | |||
245 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 1473 | 814 | 1 | 0 | 659 | |||
246 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 1473 | 1005 | 1 | 0 | 468 | |||
247 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1473 | 945 | 1 | 0 | 528 | |||
248 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 1473 | 1134 | 2 | 1 | 339 | |||
249 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1473 | 950 | 1 | 0 | 523 | |||
250 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1473 | 1060 | 1 | 0 | 413 | |||
251 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Rosette | 1473 | 1168 | 2 | 1 | 305 | |||
252 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 167 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 970 | 768 | 3 | 1 | 202 | |||
253 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 167 | GENEREUX Bruno | 970 | 766 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
254 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | PASCARIU Mihai | 970 | 686 | 3 | 1 | 284 | |||
255 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LIU Andy | 970 | 1285 | 30 | 15 | -315 | |||
256 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GENEREUX Bruno | 970 | 766 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
257 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | PELLETIER Carl | 970 | 602 | 2 | 1 | 368 | |||
258 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LAVOIE Guillaume | 970 | 618 | 2 | 1 | 352 | |||
259 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 970 | 768 | 3 | 1 | 202 | |||
260 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Rosette | 970 | 821 | 5 | 2 | 149 | |||
261 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 970 | 735 | 3 | 1 | 235 | |||
262 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | NGUYEN Vo-Nghi | 1024 | 849 | 4 | 2 | 175 | |||
263 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1024 | 708 | 2 | 1 | 316 | |||
264 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | LAMIRANDE Luc | 1024 | 795 | 3 | 1 | 229 | |||
265 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | NGO MINH Tri | 1024 | 648 | 2 | 1 | 376 | |||
266 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | FADER Alex | 1024 | 1078 | 12 | 6 | -54 | |||
267 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | BYELOUSOV Maksym | 1024 | 1114 | 12 | 6 | -90 | T | ||
268 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 169 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1047 | 869 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
269 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1047 | 718 | 2 | 1 | 329 | |||
270 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 169 | DENIS Marc-André | 1047 | 958 | 6 | 3 | 89 | |||
271 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | LALANDE Francis | 1047 | 630 | 1 | 0 | 417 | |||
272 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | BEAUDOIN Audrey | 1047 | 936 | 5 | 2 | 111 | |||
273 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | PEPIN Frédérik | 1047 | 700 | 2 | 1 | 347 | |||
274 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1047 | 869 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
275 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 1047 | 834 | 3 | 1 | 213 | |||
276 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1047 | 958 | 6 | 3 | 89 | |||
277 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | RODRIGUE Maude | 514 | 331 | 4 | 2 | 183 | |||
278 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | LANDRY Sylvain | 1622 | 2154 | 50 | 25 | -532 | |||
279 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BRISSON-ST-PIERRE Thierry | 1622 | 821 | 1 | 0 | 801 | |||
280 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 1622 | 1774 | 17 | 8 | -152 | |||
281 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GIRARD-BOUCHARD Benoît | 1622 | 1731 | 14 | 7 | -109 | |||
282 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | MARTEL Nicolas | 1622 | 1297 | 2 | 1 | 325 | |||
283 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BENOIT Jean-Michel | 1622 | 1342 | 3 | 1 | 280 | |||
284 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | PASCARIU Mihai | 1622 | 1531 | 6 | 3 | 91 | |||
285 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | REZAEI Erfan | 1622 | 1470 | 4 | 2 | 152 | |||
286 | CWG Selection | 203 | HARDY Guillaume | 2434 | 1111 | 1 | 0 | 1323 | |||
287 | CWG Selection | 203 | BISHOP Jordan | 2434 | 1137 | 1 | 0 | 1297 | |||
288 | CWG Selection | 203 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2434 | 1742 | 1 | 0 | 692 | |||
289 | CWG Selection | 203 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 2434 | 1238 | 1 | 0 | 1196 | |||
290 | CWG Selection | 203 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2434 | 2436 | 9 | 4 | -2 | |||
291 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | HARDY Guillaume | 2608 | 1382 | 1 | 0 | 1226 | |||
292 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | SPOREA Ionuts | 2608 | 1522 | 1 | 0 | 1086 | |||
293 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2608 | 1375 | 1 | 0 | 1233 | |||
294 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | YAO Alexander | 2608 | 1736 | 1 | 0 | 872 | |||
295 | Est du QC - Jeux du QC | 196 | SANTERRE Jean-David | 2326 | 252 | 1 | 0 | 2074 | T | Sig | |
296 | Est du QC - Jeux du QC | 196 | PHILIPPE Yoan | 2326 | 281 | 1 | 0 | 2045 | |||
297 | Est du QC - Jeux du QC | 196 | THERIAULT BOUCHER Jason | 2326 | 162 | 1 | 0 | 2164 | |||
298 | Est du QC - Jeux du QC | 196 | ROY Frédéric | 2326 | 219 | 1 | 0 | 2107 | |||
299 | Est du QC - Jeux du QC | 196 | COTE Gabriel | 2326 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 1695 | |||
300 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | SANTERRE Jean-David | 2326 | 252 | 1 | 0 | 2074 | T | Sig | |
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
THERIAULT Pierre-Luc loses the following matches and wins these matches
|