Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | LAJOIE-DANSERAU Vincent | 1547 | 684 | 1 | 0 | 863 | |||
2 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | CANUEL Antony | 1547 | 305 | 1 | 0 | 1242 | |||
3 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | FINOL CANTIN Eduardo | 1547 | 233 | 1 | 0 | 1314 | |||
4 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | FINOL CANTIN Eduardo | 1547 | 233 | 1 | 0 | 1314 | |||
5 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | PERRON Marc-André | 427 | 249 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
6 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 427 | 277 | 4 | 2 | 150 | |||
7 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | LAPLANTE Louis | 427 | 141 | 0 | 1 | 286 | T | Sig | |
8 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1473 | 1341 | 5 | 2 | 132 | |||
9 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | PARADIS Philippe | 1473 | 321 | 1 | 0 | 1152 | |||
10 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | TALBOT Anthony | 1473 | 473 | 1 | 0 | 1000 | |||
11 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | TALBOT Anthony | 1473 | 473 | 1 | 0 | 1000 | |||
12 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | SIEU Vincent | 1473 | 350 | 1 | 0 | 1123 | |||
13 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | MICHAUD Michel | 1473 | 1779 | 30 | 15 | -306 | |||
14 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | BLAIS Dérek | 143 | 241 | 12 | 6 | -98 | |||
15 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | CORMIER Jake | 143 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 43 | T | Sig | |
16 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | CANUEL Antony | 143 | 126 | 0 | 4 | 17 | T | Sig | |
17 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | BONIN Jim | 1069 | 596 | 1 | 0 | 473 | |||
18 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | GAUDREAU Antoine | 143 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 43 | T | Sig | |
19 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | BOISVERT Steve | 1069 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 969 | T | Sig | |
20 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | LIU Andrew | 1069 | 248 | 1 | 0 | 821 | |||
21 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | LAUZIER Nicolas | 1069 | 339 | 1 | 0 | 730 | |||
22 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | BEN Félix | 1069 | 348 | 1 | 0 | 721 | |||
23 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | BLAIS William | 1069 | 888 | 4 | 2 | 181 | |||
24 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | ZHANG Wenbin | 1069 | 488 | 1 | 0 | 581 | |||
25 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 1069 | 614 | 1 | 0 | 455 | |||
26 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | FERLAND Samuel | 186 | 216 | 10 | 5 | -30 | |||
27 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | FERLAND Louis-Philip | 186 | 289 | 14 | 7 | -103 | |||
28 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | PATUREL Jessica | 186 | 191 | 9 | 4 | -5 | |||
29 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | PATUREL Daniel | 186 | 303 | 14 | 7 | -117 | |||
30 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | DUPLESSIS Thomas | 186 | 299 | 14 | 7 | -113 | |||
31 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 1451 | 1432 | 8 | 4 | 19 | |||
32 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LALIBERTE Luc | 1451 | 1890 | 40 | 20 | -439 | |||
33 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 1451 | 1335 | 5 | 2 | 116 | |||
34 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 1451 | 1066 | 2 | 1 | 385 | |||
35 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1451 | 1214 | 3 | 1 | 237 | |||
36 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | CHAPADOS Pascale | 1451 | 837 | 1 | 0 | 614 | |||
37 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | XU Zehua | 1451 | 1327 | 5 | 2 | 124 | |||
38 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 1451 | 1103 | 2 | 1 | 348 | |||
39 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LI Francis | 1451 | 1326 | 0 | 2 | 125 | T | Sig | |
40 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 900 | 1119 | 22 | 11 | -219 | |||
41 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | XU Zehua | 900 | 1015 | 14 | 7 | -115 | |||
42 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | FANG Zhan Yu | 900 | 1068 | 17 | 8 | -168 | |||
43 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | TARDIF Marc | 900 | 562 | 2 | 1 | 338 | |||
44 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | COULOMBE Annie | 900 | 966 | 12 | 6 | -66 | |||
45 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | BLUTEAU François | 900 | 1157 | 22 | 11 | -257 | |||
46 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | ROGER Thierry | 1604 | 1972 | 30 | 15 | -368 | |||
47 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | ROGER Thierry | 1604 | 1972 | 30 | 15 | -368 | |||
48 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | AYOUBLOO Hooshang | 1604 | 1368 | 3 | 1 | 236 | |||
49 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 1604 | 1584 | 8 | 4 | 20 | |||
50 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | MO Chen Ming | 1604 | 1898 | 22 | 11 | -294 | |||
51 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | WANG Allen | 1604 | 1865 | 22 | 11 | -261 | |||
52 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | ZHANG Yubo | 143 | 299 | 17 | 8 | -156 | |||
53 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | BEAUCHESNE Shaoli | 143 | 113 | 7 | 3 | 30 | |||
54 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | COULOMBE Annie | 143 | 156 | 0 | 4 | -13 | T | Sig | |
55 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | THERRIEN Jean-Philippe | 143 | 367 | 22 | 11 | -224 | |||
56 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | RAYMOND Roxanne | 143 | 236 | 0 | 6 | -93 | T | Sig | |
57 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 143 | 177 | 0 | 5 | -34 | T | Sig | |
58 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | PAQUETTE Jérémie | 143 | 108 | 0 | 3 | 35 | T | Sig | |
59 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 186 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 86 | T | Sig | |
60 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 186 | 281 | 12 | 6 | -95 | |||
61 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | NGUYEN NGO Thu Hong | 186 | 248 | 12 | 6 | -62 | |||
62 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | LEVEILLE Hugo | 186 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 86 | T | Sig | |
63 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | NGUYEN Philippe Huu-Minh | 186 | 196 | 0 | 4 | -10 | T | Sig | |
64 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | NGUYEN Philippe Huu-Minh | 186 | 196 | 0 | 4 | -10 | T | Sig | |
65 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | GAUDREAU Antoine | 186 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 86 | T | Sig | |
66 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | DOSTIE Alex | 186 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 86 | T | Sig | |
67 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | DOSTIE Alex | 186 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 86 | T | Sig | |
68 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | LAROUCHE Jean-François | 186 | 104 | 0 | 3 | 82 | T | Sig | |
69 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | LAROUCHE Jean-François | 186 | 104 | 0 | 3 | 82 | T | Sig | |
70 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | PROVOST-GOUPIL Simon | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
71 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC Antoine | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
72 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | PHAM Kenny | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
73 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | ALAYO Junior | 112 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 12 | |||
74 | Club Montreal | 249 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1573 | 1417 | 4 | 2 | 156 | |||
75 | Club Montreal | 249 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1573 | 1417 | 4 | 2 | 156 | |||
76 | Club Montreal | 249 | OVIDE Handy | 1573 | 381 | 1 | 0 | 1192 | |||
77 | Club Montreal | 249 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 1573 | 1319 | 3 | 1 | 254 | |||
78 | Club Montreal | 249 | CHEN Zhiding | 1573 | 574 | 1 | 0 | 999 | |||
79 | Club Montreal | 249 | ARCHAMBAULT Alexis | 1573 | 457 | 1 | 0 | 1116 | |||
80 | Club Montreal | 249 | GABORIAUD Julien | 1573 | 1046 | 1 | 0 | 527 | |||
81 | Club Montreal | 249 | GAUW Bryce | 1573 | 598 | 0 | 0 | 975 | T | Sig | |
82 | Club Montreal | 249 | LAFRANCE Francis | 1573 | 369 | 1 | 0 | 1204 | |||
83 | Club Montreal | 249 | SUBOTYAK Ivan | 1573 | 727 | 1 | 0 | 846 | |||
84 | Club Montreal | 249 | VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres | 1573 | 861 | 1 | 0 | 712 | |||
85 | Club Prestige Summer Tournament | 237 | CHIENG Steven | 1155 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1055 | T | Sig | |
86 | Club Prestige Summer Tournament | 237 | SABOURIN Antoine | 1155 | 643 | 1 | 0 | 512 | |||
87 | Club Prestige Summer Tournament | 237 | YE Brian | 1155 | 626 | 1 | 0 | 529 | |||
88 | Club Prestige Summer Tournament | 237 | BERGEVIN Maxime | 1155 | 473 | 1 | 0 | 682 | |||
89 | Club Prestige Tournament | 212 | LY Lian | 508 | 582 | 12 | 6 | -74 | |||
90 | Club Prestige Tournament | 213 | GAUDREAU Steve | 553 | 585 | 10 | 5 | -32 | |||
91 | Club Prestige Tournament | 213 | TAM Simon | 553 | 977 | 40 | 20 | -424 | |||
92 | Club Prestige Tournament | 213 | KO Tae-Ill David | 553 | 384 | 4 | 2 | 169 | |||
93 | Club Prestige Tournament | 213 | SABOURIN Antoine | 553 | 564 | 9 | 4 | -11 | |||
94 | Club Prestige Tournament | 213 | SABOURIN Antoine | 553 | 564 | 9 | 4 | -11 | |||
95 | Club Prestige Tournament | 213 | CALDERON Luis | 553 | 796 | 22 | 11 | -243 | |||
96 | Club Prestige Tournament | 213 | AOURANE Aghiles Lyes | 553 | 230 | 2 | 1 | 323 | |||
97 | Club Prestige Tournament | 212 | DESOURDY Pierina | 508 | 216 | 3 | 1 | 292 | |||
98 | Club Prestige Tournament | 213 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 553 | 392 | 4 | 2 | 161 | |||
99 | Club Prestige Tournament | 213 | FUNG Hao | 553 | 276 | 3 | 1 | 277 | |||
100 | Club Prestige Tournament | 213 | HIDALGO Y TERAN Carlos | 553 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 453 | T | Sig | |
101 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | BAUMAUN Robert | 1069 | 943 | 5 | 2 | 126 | |||
102 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | NAIKANG LUU Stanley | 1069 | 669 | 1 | 0 | 400 | |||
103 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | HUNTER Brent | 1069 | 569 | 1 | 0 | 500 | |||
104 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | VARY Jean-François | 1069 | 972 | 6 | 3 | 97 | |||
105 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | SLIMANI Mohamed Amin Zakaria | 1572 | 1180 | 2 | 1 | 392 | |||
106 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | SIEU Peng Ho | 1069 | 1521 | 40 | 20 | -452 | |||
107 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 1572 | 1271 | 2 | 1 | 301 | |||
108 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | HAMELIN Steve | 1069 | 1024 | 7 | 3 | 45 | |||
109 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | CHERDOUANE Sofiane | 1572 | 1731 | 17 | 8 | -159 | |||
110 | Coupe Letendre | 212 | CALDERON Luis | 508 | 729 | 22 | 11 | -221 | |||
111 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 1572 | 1158 | 1 | 0 | 414 | |||
112 | Coupe Letendre | 212 | YE Brian | 508 | 232 | 0 | 1 | 276 | T | Sig | |
113 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | XU Zehua | 1572 | 1357 | 3 | 1 | 215 | |||
114 | Coupe Letendre | 212 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 508 | 348 | 4 | 2 | 160 | |||
115 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | COULOMBE Annie | 1069 | 1108 | 10 | 5 | -39 | |||
116 | Coupe Letendre | 212 | COULOMBE Annie | 508 | 280 | 3 | 1 | 228 | |||
117 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | PROULX Nicolas | 1069 | 1114 | 10 | 5 | -45 | |||
118 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | HAYNES Mitchell | 1069 | 890 | 4 | 2 | 179 | |||
119 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | BUCKLE Nicholas | 1069 | 610 | 1 | 0 | 459 | |||
120 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | MAJOR Gilles | 1572 | 1587 | 9 | 4 | -15 | |||
121 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | BOIVIN Denis | 1069 | 1304 | 22 | 11 | -235 | |||
122 | CWG Qualifier #1 - QC | 249 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 1573 | 1319 | 3 | 1 | 254 | |||
123 | Inter-City League | 226 | FRENCH Dave | 855 | 985 | 14 | 7 | -130 | |||
124 | Inter-City League | 227 | GUO Moxi | 899 | 695 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
125 | Inter-City League | 226 | SIOU Cameron J | 855 | 272 | 1 | 0 | 583 | |||
126 | Inter-City League | 227 | AU Zachary Tat Pui | 899 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 799 | T | Sig | |
127 | Inter-City League - Montreal | 226 | GUO Moxi | 855 | 697 | 4 | 2 | 158 | |||
128 | Inter-City League - Montreal | 226 | YEUNG Klement | 855 | 941 | 12 | 6 | -86 | |||
129 | Jeux de Montreal | 197 | OUIMET Paul | 188 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 88 | T | Sig | |
130 | Jeux de Montreal | 197 | OVIDE Handy | 188 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 88 | T | Sig | |
131 | Jeux de Montreal | 197 | NGUYEN Philippe Huu-Minh | 188 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 88 | T | Sig | |
132 | Jeux de Montreal | 197 | DESMARAIS Olivier | 188 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 88 | T | Sig | |
133 | Jeux de Montreal | 197 | DUMOULIN Félix | 188 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 88 | T | Sig | |
134 | Jeux du QC - Lanaudiere | 230 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 902 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 802 | T | Sig | |
135 | Jeux du QC - Lanaudiere | 230 | CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin | 902 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 802 | T | Sig | |
136 | Jeux du QC - Lanaudiere | 230 | CHIASSON Philippe-Guy | 902 | 177 | 1 | 0 | 725 | |||
137 | Jeux du QC - Lanaudiere | 230 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 902 | 317 | 1 | 0 | 585 | |||
138 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | BEN Félix | 900 | 261 | 1 | 0 | 639 | |||
139 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | BEN Félix | 900 | 261 | 1 | 0 | 639 | |||
140 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | BEN Félix | 900 | 261 | 1 | 0 | 639 | |||
141 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | BEN Félix | 900 | 261 | 1 | 0 | 639 | |||
142 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | SIEU Vincent | 900 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 800 | T | Sig | |
143 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | ARCHAMBAULT Alexis | 900 | 608 | 0 | 1 | 292 | T | Sig | |
144 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | BROUILLETTE Xavier | 900 | 226 | 1 | 0 | 674 | |||
145 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | LACROIX Mathieu | 410 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 310 | T | Sig | |
146 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | DROUIN Jean-Samuel | 410 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 310 | T | Sig | |
147 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 410 | 224 | 0 | 2 | 186 | T | Sig | |
148 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | MINOGIANIS Alexis | 410 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 310 | T | Sig | |
149 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | RIOUX Michel | 900 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 800 | T | Sig | |
150 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 410 | 220 | 0 | 2 | 190 | T | Sig | |
151 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 410 | 220 | 0 | 2 | 190 | T | Sig | |
152 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | GUILLEMETTE Félix | 410 | 198 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
153 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | GUILLEMETTE Félix | 410 | 198 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
154 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | DUMOULIN Félix | 410 | 188 | 3 | 1 | 222 | |||
155 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | MARCIL Mathieu | 410 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 310 | T | Sig | |
156 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | GAUDREAU Antoine | 410 | 206 | 0 | 1 | 204 | T | Sig | |
157 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | CANUEL Antony | 900 | 385 | 1 | 0 | 515 | |||
158 | Jeux Mtl | 0 | LEFRANCOIS-RACZ Philippe | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | ||
159 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | LANDRY Claude | 1143 | 1663 | 50 | 25 | -520 | |||
160 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | WATTERS Samuel | 1143 | 1276 | 14 | 7 | -133 | |||
161 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 1143 | 1459 | 30 | 15 | -316 | |||
162 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1143 | 965 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
163 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | HAMELIN Steve | 1143 | 1057 | 6 | 3 | 86 | |||
164 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | ILIJEVSKI Filip | 1143 | 808 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
165 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | BARADHY Ray | 1143 | 950 | 4 | 2 | 193 | |||
166 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 1143 | 694 | 1 | 0 | 449 | |||
167 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1143 | 1390 | 22 | 11 | -247 | |||
168 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | BLAIS William | 1143 | 895 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
169 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | ZHANG Wenbin | 1143 | 612 | 1 | 0 | 531 | |||
170 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 1421 | 1674 | 22 | 11 | -253 | |||
171 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | CHAPADOS Pascale | 1421 | 818 | 1 | 0 | 603 | |||
172 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | ABRAM Hugues | 1421 | 1759 | 30 | 15 | -338 | |||
173 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | GALLANT Annie | 1421 | 1041 | 2 | 1 | 380 | |||
174 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | POTVIN Mario | 1711 | 1742 | 10 | 5 | -31 | |||
175 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 1711 | 1623 | 6 | 3 | 88 | |||
176 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 1711 | 1623 | 6 | 3 | 88 | |||
177 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1711 | 1483 | 3 | 1 | 228 | |||
178 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | XU Zehua | 1711 | 1417 | 3 | 1 | 294 | |||
179 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 1711 | 1626 | 6 | 3 | 85 | |||
180 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 1711 | 1711 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
181 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | HAZIN Sam | 1711 | 1703 | 8 | 4 | 8 | |||
182 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | HAZIN Jeremy | 1711 | 1358 | 2 | 1 | 353 | |||
183 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | BERNADET Antoine | 1711 | 1757 | 10 | 5 | -46 | |||
184 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | WANG Allen | 1473 | 1680 | 22 | 11 | -207 | |||
185 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 1473 | 1324 | 5 | 2 | 149 | |||
186 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | SIEU Peng Ho | 1473 | 1561 | 12 | 6 | -88 | |||
187 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1473 | 1307 | 4 | 2 | 166 | |||
188 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | BAUMAUN Robert | 1473 | 895 | 1 | 0 | 578 | |||
189 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | MO Chen Ming | 1473 | 1261 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
190 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1473 | 1375 | 6 | 3 | 98 | |||
191 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1473 | 1239 | 3 | 1 | 234 | |||
192 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | BONIN William | 1473 | 1368 | 5 | 2 | 105 | |||
193 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | DAVID Emmanuel | 1473 | 1293 | 4 | 2 | 180 | |||
194 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | LY Lian | 855 | 586 | 3 | 1 | 269 | |||
195 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | BONIN Jim | 855 | 436 | 1 | 0 | 419 | |||
196 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | TIAN Meiri | 855 | 719 | 5 | 2 | 136 | |||
197 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 855 | 733 | 5 | 2 | 122 | |||
198 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 855 | 336 | 1 | 0 | 519 | |||
199 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 855 | 645 | 3 | 1 | 210 | |||
200 | Prestige Summer Tournament | 224 | NICA Vlad | 806 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 706 | T | Sig | |
201 | Prestige Summer Tournament | 224 | AOURANE Aghiles Lyes | 806 | 388 | 1 | 0 | 418 | |||
202 | Prestige Summer Tournament | 224 | DANG HOANG Long | 806 | 310 | 0 | 0 | 496 | T | Sig | |
203 | Prestige Summer Tournament | 224 | LACASSE Pascal | 806 | 356 | 1 | 0 | 450 | |||
204 | Prestige Summer Tournament | 200 | TAM Stina | 253 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 153 | T | Sig | |
205 | Prestige Summer Tournament | 200 | HA Alain | 253 | 140 | 0 | 2 | 113 | T | Sig | |
206 | Prestige Summer Tournament | 200 | COUTIN Thomas | 253 | 174 | 0 | 3 | 79 | T | Sig | |
207 | Prestige Summer Tournament | 200 | NGUYEN Peter Huu-Cuong | 253 | 165 | 6 | 3 | 88 | |||
208 | Prestige Summer Tournament | 200 | NGUYEN Philippe Huu-Minh | 253 | 166 | 6 | 3 | 87 | |||
209 | Prestige Summer Tournament | 224 | LY Lian | 806 | 586 | 3 | 1 | 220 | |||
210 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | COHEN Zacharie | 441 | 264 | 4 | 2 | 177 | |||
211 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | LANNES Jean | 441 | 246 | 4 | 2 | 195 | |||
212 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 441 | 271 | 4 | 2 | 170 | |||
213 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 441 | 271 | 4 | 2 | 170 | |||
214 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | GADOURY Simon-Pierre | 441 | 303 | 5 | 2 | 138 | |||
215 | QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection | 245 | GUAN Jason | 1572 | 775 | 1 | 0 | 797 | |||
216 | QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection | 245 | FINOL CANTIN Eduardo | 1572 | 249 | 1 | 0 | 1323 | |||
217 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | LEGAULT David | 797 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 697 | T | Sig | |
218 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | GARABEDIAN Gabo | 797 | 261 | 1 | 0 | 536 | |||
219 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | MO Chen Ming | 797 | 759 | 7 | 3 | 38 | |||
220 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 797 | 283 | 1 | 0 | 514 | |||
221 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel | 797 | 661 | 5 | 2 | 136 | |||
222 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel | 797 | 661 | 5 | 2 | 136 | |||
223 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | LAPLANTE Louis | 797 | 124 | 1 | 0 | 673 | |||
224 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | CHEN Zhiding | 797 | 404 | 2 | 1 | 393 | |||
225 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | PETTI Jason | 797 | 461 | 2 | 1 | 336 | |||
226 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | BEDARD Pierre-Alexandre | 797 | 510 | 3 | 1 | 287 | |||
227 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | DUMOULIN Félix | 797 | 673 | 5 | 2 | 124 | |||
228 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | DUMOULIN Félix | 1143 | 1184 | 10 | 5 | -41 | |||
229 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | FONTAINE Frédéric | 855 | 511 | 2 | 1 | 344 | |||
230 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 1143 | 1320 | 17 | 8 | -177 | |||
231 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | DUFRESNE Jordane | 1590 | 1788 | 17 | 8 | -198 | |||
232 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1143 | 1650 | 50 | 25 | -507 | |||
233 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 1143 | 1773 | 50 | 25 | -630 | |||
234 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | LABRECQUE Stéphanie | 855 | 722 | 5 | 2 | 133 | |||
235 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 1590 | 1230 | 2 | 1 | 360 | |||
236 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 855 | 1095 | 22 | 11 | -240 | |||
237 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | DUMAS Mathias | 855 | 984 | 14 | 7 | -129 | |||
238 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1143 | 1342 | 17 | 8 | -199 | |||
239 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1143 | 1194 | 12 | 6 | -51 | |||
240 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1590 | 1543 | 7 | 3 | 47 | |||
241 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | FORTIN Jonathan | 1590 | 1243 | 2 | 1 | 347 | |||
242 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | HAMELIN Steve | 855 | 880 | 10 | 5 | -25 | |||
243 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | VONG Pernell | 1590 | 961 | 1 | 0 | 629 | |||
244 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | BARUCIC Asmir | 855 | 803 | 0 | 3 | 52 | T | Sig | |
245 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | BELANGER Dominique | 1143 | 1270 | 14 | 7 | -127 | |||
246 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | ST-AMOUR Charles | 1143 | 1102 | 7 | 3 | 41 | |||
247 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | SUBOTYAK Ivan | 1590 | 942 | 1 | 0 | 648 | |||
248 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | CHEVROT Laurent | 1143 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1043 | T | Sig | |
249 | Sherby Open | 214 | BOISVERT Emmanuel | 654 | 538 | 5 | 2 | 116 | |||
250 | Sherby Open | 214 | BLUTEAU François | 654 | 955 | 30 | 15 | -301 | |||
251 | Sherby Open | 214 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 654 | 843 | 17 | 8 | -189 | |||
252 | Sherby Open | 214 | ZHANG Yubo | 654 | 833 | 17 | 8 | -179 | |||
253 | Sherby Open | 214 | PROVENCHER David | 654 | 597 | 6 | 3 | 57 | |||
254 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | YAO Alexander | 1155 | 1996 | 0 | 37 | -841 | T | Sig | |
255 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | KUNG Nathan J. | 1155 | 1364 | 0 | 16 | -209 | T | Sig | |
256 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | MARCIL Mathieu | 427 | 812 | 0 | 15 | -385 | T | Sig | |
257 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | BELLOT-HEBERT Jérémie | 427 | 281 | 5 | 2 | 146 | |||
258 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | FUGERE Denis | 427 | 471 | 10 | 5 | -44 | |||
259 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | HAMELIN Serge | 427 | 403 | 8 | 4 | 24 | |||
260 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | FUNG Tiffany | 427 | 140 | 0 | 1 | 287 | T | Sig | |
261 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | HIVERT Guillaume | 427 | 362 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||
262 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 427 | 353 | 6 | 3 | 74 | |||
263 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | CHEN Zhiding | 803 | 253 | 1 | 0 | 550 | |||
264 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | DECARY Jeff | 803 | 803 | 12 | 6 | 0 | |||
265 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | DUMOULIN Félix | 803 | 510 | 5 | 2 | 293 | |||
266 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | HO William | 508 | 394 | 0 | 4 | 114 | T | Sig | |
267 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | NITIKMAN Ari | 508 | 320 | 0 | 3 | 188 | T | Sig | |
268 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | NITIKMAN Ari | 508 | 320 | 0 | 3 | 188 | T | Sig | |
269 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | SONG Kevin | 508 | 126 | 3 | 1 | 382 | |||
270 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | LING Felix | 508 | 374 | 8 | 4 | 134 | |||
271 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | 508 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 408 | T | Sig | ||
272 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | 508 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 408 | T | Sig | ||
273 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 508 | 385 | 8 | 4 | 123 | |||
274 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | LU Andy | 508 | 358 | 0 | 3 | 150 | T | Sig | |
275 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 698 | 916 | 22 | 11 | -218 | |||
276 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 698 | 1069 | 30 | 15 | -371 | |||
277 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | FRANCOEUR Roch-André | 698 | 317 | 2 | 1 | 381 | |||
278 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LAPLANTE Louis | 278 | 141 | 0 | 2 | 137 | T | Sig | |
279 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LAPLANTE Louis | 278 | 141 | 0 | 2 | 137 | T | Sig | |
280 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | ABRAM Hugues | 698 | 909 | 22 | 11 | -211 | |||
281 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | THIBODEAU Yannick | 698 | 586 | 5 | 2 | 112 | |||
282 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel | 698 | 425 | 3 | 1 | 273 | |||
283 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | NAIKANG LUU Stanley | 698 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 598 | T | Sig | |
284 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LANDRY Karine | 698 | 572 | 5 | 2 | 126 | |||
285 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LABRECQUE Stéphanie | 698 | 718 | 9 | 4 | -20 | |||
286 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LABRECQUE Stéphanie | 698 | 718 | 9 | 4 | -20 | |||
287 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | LEMIRE Joëlle | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
288 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | SEGUIN-CHAYER Olivier | 100 | 110 | 0 | 4 | -10 | T | Sig | |
289 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | HOCKLEY Patrick | 698 | 659 | 7 | 3 | 39 | |||
290 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | ALAYO Junior | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
291 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | BEAUCHESNE Shaoli | 278 | 112 | 4 | 2 | 166 | |||
292 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | TREMBLAY Camille | 278 | 132 | 5 | 2 | 146 | |||
293 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | PROULX Stéphanie | 698 | 557 | 5 | 2 | 141 | |||
294 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | NGUYEN Huynh Thien Thanh | 278 | 139 | 0 | 2 | 139 | T | Sig | |
295 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | DUMOULIN Félix | 278 | 167 | 5 | 2 | 111 | |||
296 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | DUMOULIN Félix | 278 | 167 | 5 | 2 | 111 | |||
297 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | GUILLEMETTE Félix | 100 | 100 | 0 | 4 | 0 | T | Sig | |
298 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | POULIN Karine | 278 | 170 | 5 | 2 | 108 | |||
299 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | NGUYEN-LE Gia Khanh | 100 | 100 | 0 | 4 | 0 | T | Sig | |
300 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | MCDOUGALL Félix | 100 | 158 | 0 | 6 | -58 | T | Sig | |
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
RAMIREZ Santiago loses the following matches and wins these matches
|