Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1898 | 2129 | 36 | 33 | -231 | |||
2 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | HARDY Nicolas | 1898 | 1240 | 2 | 0 | 658 | |||
3 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 1898 | 1639 | 6 | 3 | 259 | |||
4 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | CHAU HENRY | 1898 | 1170 | 2 | 0 | 728 | |||
5 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | PETIT Alexis | 1898 | 1841 | 12 | 9 | 57 | |||
6 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | DOLAN Yvan | 1862 | 1661 | 6 | 3 | 201 | |||
7 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 1862 | 1764 | 12 | 9 | 98 | |||
8 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 1862 | 1786 | 12 | 9 | 76 | |||
9 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LALIBERTE Luc | 1862 | 1757 | 10 | 7 | 105 | |||
10 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | KIESENHOFER Anton | 1862 | 1962 | 28 | 25 | -100 | |||
11 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | HU Stanley | 1987 | 2181 | 32 | 29 | -194 | |||
12 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | TREMBLAY Camille | 1987 | 1262 | 2 | 0 | 725 | |||
13 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 1987 | 1995 | 16 | 13 | -8 | |||
14 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | LEBLANC Louis-Philippe | 1987 | 969 | 2 | 0 | 1018 | |||
15 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | CASTRO Alex | 1979 | 2198 | 36 | 33 | -219 | |||
16 | **** 2015 National Championships | 310 | PYNE Sheldon | 1929 | 1749 | 10 | 7 | 180 | Sig | ||
17 | **** 2015 National Championships | 310 | LAZAR Dmitru | 1929 | 1942 | 20 | 16 | -13 | Sig | ||
18 | **** 2015 National Championships | 310 | MICHAUD Michel | 1929 | 1539 | 5 | 2 | 390 | Sig | ||
19 | **** 2015 National Championships | 310 | GAO Robert | 1929 | 1702 | 8 | 5 | 227 | Sig | ||
20 | **** 2015 National Championships | 310 | YANG Yinguang | 1929 | 1207 | 3 | 0 | 722 | Sig | ||
21 | **** 2015 National Championships | 310 | CAMPBELL Tony J | 1929 | 1101 | 3 | 0 | 828 | Sig | ||
22 | **** 2015 National Championships | 310 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1929 | 1615 | 5 | 2 | 314 | Sig | ||
23 | **** 2015 National Championships | 310 | BAREY-CARON Sidonie | 1929 | 1621 | 5 | 2 | 308 | Sig | ||
24 | **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships | 319 | Raymundo Irwin | 1889 | 486 | 3 | 0 | 1403 | Sig | ||
25 | **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships | 319 | CUCHIRITA Adina Maria | 1889 | 1469 | 3 | 0 | 420 | Sig | ||
26 | **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships | 319 | MARTELL Alan | 1889 | 1611 | 8 | 5 | 278 | Sig | ||
27 | **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships | 319 | GREENOUGH David | 1889 | 1685 | 8 | 5 | 204 | Sig | ||
28 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | POON Henry | 1991 | 1936 | 15 | 11 | 55 | |||
29 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | POH Chang | 1991 | 2032 | 25 | 21 | -41 | |||
30 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | BRODERICK Mike | 1991 | 768 | 3 | 0 | 1223 | |||
31 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | BRODERICK Mike | 1991 | 768 | 3 | 0 | 1223 | |||
32 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | Lehmann Matthew | 1991 | 1859 | 13 | 9 | 132 | |||
33 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | LEI Richard | 1991 | 1622 | 5 | 2 | 369 | |||
34 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | WONG Gladwin | 1991 | 919 | 3 | 0 | 1072 | |||
35 | **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps | 295 | LIU Yuan Sheng | 2120 | 1302 | 3 | 0 | 818 | |||
36 | **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps | 295 | CHU Evans | 2120 | 1910 | 8 | 5 | 210 | |||
37 | **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps | 295 | BRODERICK Mike | 2120 | 821 | 3 | 0 | 1299 | |||
38 | **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps | 295 | BRODERICK Mike | 2120 | 821 | 3 | 0 | 1299 | |||
39 | **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps | 295 | LAZAR Dmitru | 2120 | 1918 | 8 | 5 | 202 | |||
40 | **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps | 295 | LUCKY Bob | 2120 | 1068 | 3 | 0 | 1052 | |||
41 | **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps | 295 | YE Huan | 2120 | 1038 | 3 | 0 | 1082 | |||
42 | **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps | 295 | SANOUBER Mazen | 2120 | 2320 | 45 | 41 | -200 | |||
43 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | JIANG Jian | 1850 | 2487 | 55 | 50 | -637 | |||
44 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | GREENOUGH David | 1850 | 1801 | 18 | 14 | 49 | |||
45 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | HAZIN Sam | 1850 | 1690 | 10 | 7 | 160 | |||
46 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | LESIEUR Alexandra | 1741 | 1471 | 3 | 1 | 270 | |||
47 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | LY Jimmy | 1741 | 1600 | 5 | 2 | 141 | |||
48 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 1741 | 1419 | 2 | 1 | 322 | |||
49 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 1741 | 1230 | 1 | 0 | 511 | |||
50 | Big Bang | 244 | ABRAM Hugues | 1602 | 1867 | 33 | 16 | -265 | |||
51 | Big Bang | 232 | NGUYEN Huynh Khoi | 1494 | 1302 | 4 | 2 | 192 | |||
52 | Big Bang | 244 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 1602 | 1455 | 8 | 4 | 147 | |||
53 | Big Bang | 244 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1602 | 1370 | 5 | 2 | 232 | |||
54 | Big Bang | 244 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 1602 | 1304 | 5 | 2 | 298 | |||
55 | Big Bang | 244 | DZIOBA Kevin | 1602 | 1248 | 3 | 1 | 354 | |||
56 | Big Bang | 244 | COULOMBE Annie | 1602 | 1542 | 9 | 4 | 60 | |||
57 | Big Bang | 244 | MALTEZ R. Gerardo | 1602 | 1759 | 26 | 13 | -157 | |||
58 | Big Bang | 232 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 1494 | 1369 | 5 | 2 | 125 | |||
59 | Big Bang | 244 | HARDY Nicolas | 1602 | 1188 | 2 | 1 | 414 | |||
60 | Big Bang | 232 | BONIN William | 1494 | 1331 | 4 | 2 | 163 | |||
61 | Big Bang | 244 | BONIN William | 1602 | 1470 | 8 | 4 | 132 | |||
62 | Big Bang | 232 | ROGER Thierry | 1494 | 1938 | 40 | 20 | -444 | |||
63 | Big Bang | 244 | WATTERS Samuel | 1602 | 1350 | 5 | 2 | 252 | |||
64 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | SAFFOURY Georges | 1401 | 1827 | 40 | 20 | -426 | |||
65 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | GAGNON Rosette | 1401 | 471 | 1 | 0 | 930 | |||
66 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | CHAN Chung Wang | 1401 | 1239 | 4 | 2 | 162 | |||
67 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | LAVOIE Sacha-Simon | 1561 | 494 | 1 | 0 | 1067 | |||
68 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | MICHAUD Michel | 1561 | 1779 | 22 | 11 | -218 | |||
69 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | SAFFOURY Georges | 1561 | 1758 | 17 | 8 | -197 | |||
70 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | LANDRY Gilles | 1561 | 1796 | 22 | 11 | -235 | |||
71 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1532 | 1501 | 7 | 3 | 31 | |||
72 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | COULOMBE Annie | 1532 | 1300 | 3 | 1 | 232 | |||
73 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | COULOMBE Annie | 1532 | 1300 | 3 | 1 | 232 | |||
74 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | GUO Moxi | 1532 | 1126 | 1 | 0 | 406 | |||
75 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | DUMOULIN Félix | 1532 | 1563 | 10 | 5 | -31 | |||
76 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | DUMOULIN Félix | 1532 | 1563 | 10 | 5 | -31 | |||
77 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ILIJEVSKI Filip | 1532 | 1393 | 5 | 2 | 139 | |||
78 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LEGAY Pierre | 1558 | 1410 | 5 | 2 | 148 | |||
79 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 1558 | 1335 | 3 | 1 | 223 | |||
80 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | XU Zehua | 1558 | 1327 | 3 | 1 | 231 | |||
81 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | FLEURY Jean-François | 1423 | 1213 | 3 | 1 | 210 | |||
82 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | ZHANG Yubo | 1406 | 1466 | 12 | 6 | -60 | |||
83 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | LIU Junmeng | 1406 | 1440 | 10 | 5 | -34 | |||
84 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | JUBINVILLE Martin | 1401 | 1911 | 50 | 25 | -510 | |||
85 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | MICHAUD Michel | 1806 | 1813 | 9 | 4 | -7 | |||
86 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | LIU Jiawei | 1806 | 2120 | 30 | 15 | -314 | |||
87 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 1806 | 1627 | 4 | 2 | 179 | |||
88 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | BERNADET Antoine | 1806 | 1598 | 3 | 1 | 208 | |||
89 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | GONZALES Gabriel | 1521 | 1106 | 1 | 0 | 415 | |||
90 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | SLIMANI Mohamed Amin Zakaria | 1521 | 1157 | 2 | 1 | 364 | |||
91 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | KETTLER Baya Willim | 1521 | 838 | 1 | 0 | 683 | |||
92 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | SAVESCU RADUCU Stephan | 1521 | 1026 | 1 | 0 | 495 | |||
93 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | VONG Michael | 1452 | 1052 | 1 | 0 | 400 | |||
94 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | TIAN Meiri | 1452 | 512 | 1 | 0 | 940 | |||
95 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | XU Zehua | 1452 | 750 | 1 | 0 | 702 | |||
96 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | XU Zehua | 1521 | 1078 | 1 | 0 | 443 | |||
97 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | PROULX Nicolas | 1521 | 1114 | 1 | 0 | 407 | |||
98 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 1521 | 1177 | 2 | 1 | 344 | |||
99 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | FANG Zhan Yu | 1452 | 744 | 1 | 0 | 708 | |||
100 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | GUO Moxi | 1521 | 741 | 1 | 0 | 780 | |||
101 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | THIBODEAU Yannick | 1452 | 868 | 1 | 0 | 584 | |||
102 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | HAMELIN Steve | 1521 | 1024 | 1 | 0 | 497 | |||
103 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | BEN David | 1452 | 704 | 1 | 0 | 748 | |||
104 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | HAMILTON Eugene | 1521 | 1086 | 1 | 0 | 435 | |||
105 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | ASSI Nazih | 1521 | 953 | 1 | 0 | 568 | |||
106 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1521 | 1206 | 2 | 1 | 315 | |||
107 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | COULOMBE Annie | 1703 | 1524 | 4 | 2 | 179 | |||
108 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | COULOMBE Annie | 1521 | 1108 | 1 | 0 | 413 | |||
109 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | LABRECQUE Sébastien 2891 | 1452 | 808 | 1 | 0 | 644 | |||
110 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 1521 | 1318 | 3 | 1 | 203 | |||
111 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 1703 | 1758 | 12 | 6 | -55 | |||
112 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | PELLETIER Martin | 1521 | 1673 | 17 | 8 | -152 | |||
113 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 1703 | 2043 | 30 | 15 | -340 | |||
114 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | LABRECQUE Stéphanie | 1452 | 677 | 1 | 0 | 775 | |||
115 | Ligue Laval | 221 | APELIAN Nareg | 1453 | 1221 | 3 | 1 | 232 | |||
116 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 1525 | 1320 | 3 | 1 | 205 | |||
117 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | COULOMBE Annie | 1525 | 1272 | 3 | 1 | 253 | |||
118 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1525 | 1143 | 2 | 1 | 382 | |||
119 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | CHAN Chung Wang | 1525 | 1227 | 3 | 1 | 298 | |||
120 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | BEN David | 1525 | 1492 | 7 | 3 | 33 | |||
121 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 1525 | 1293 | 3 | 1 | 232 | |||
122 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | DUMOULIN Félix | 1525 | 1184 | 2 | 1 | 341 | |||
123 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | LESIEUR Alexandra | 1525 | 1172 | 0 | 1 | 353 | T | Sig | |
124 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | BERNADET Antoine | 1846 | 1757 | 6 | 3 | 89 | |||
125 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | GUO Moxi | 1846 | 2004 | 17 | 8 | -158 | |||
126 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 1846 | 1626 | 3 | 1 | 220 | |||
127 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1846 | 1620 | 3 | 1 | 226 | |||
128 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | WATTERS Samuel | 1561 | 1344 | 3 | 1 | 217 | |||
129 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | COULOMBE Annie | 1561 | 1435 | 5 | 2 | 126 | |||
130 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | XU Zehua | 1561 | 1296 | 3 | 1 | 265 | |||
131 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 1561 | 1363 | 4 | 2 | 198 | |||
132 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | DUFRESNE Jordane | 1439 | 1128 | 2 | 1 | 311 | |||
133 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | ROUSSY Katherine | 1439 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1339 | T | Sig | |
134 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | GONZALES Gabriel | 1439 | 924 | 0 | 0 | 515 | T | Sig | |
135 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | LI Dun Han | 1741 | 1037 | 1 | 0 | 704 | |||
136 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres | 1741 | 886 | 1 | 0 | 855 | |||
137 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 1741 | 2064 | 30 | 15 | -323 | |||
138 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | DUFRESNE Jordane | 1741 | 1788 | 10 | 5 | -47 | |||
139 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 1741 | 1904 | 17 | 8 | -163 | |||
140 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1741 | 1590 | 4 | 2 | 151 | |||
141 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | DUMOULIN Félix | 1741 | 1662 | 6 | 3 | 79 | |||
142 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1741 | 1415 | 2 | 1 | 326 | |||
143 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 1741 | 1086 | 1 | 0 | 655 | |||
144 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | MO Chen Ming | 1741 | 1525 | 3 | 1 | 216 | |||
145 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | MO Chen Ming | 1741 | 1525 | 3 | 1 | 216 | |||
146 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 1741 | 1419 | 2 | 1 | 322 | |||
147 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | BAUMAUN Robert | 1741 | 1054 | 1 | 0 | 687 | |||
148 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | CHAMOUN Robert | 1428 | 1402 | 7 | 0 | 26 | T | Sig | |
149 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1428 | 1104 | 2 | 0 | 324 | T | Sig | |
150 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | DE LA SABLONNIERE-GRAVEL Gabrielle | 1428 | 1222 | 3 | 0 | 206 | T | Sig | |
151 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | BROUILLETTE David | 1428 | 1249 | 4 | 0 | 179 | T | Sig | |
152 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 1439 | 1714 | 22 | 11 | -275 | |||
153 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | GHOORBIN Hans | 1439 | 1453 | 0 | 4 | -14 | T | Sig | |
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
SIEU Peng Ho loses the following matches and wins these matches
|