Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Ch JR QC | 0 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1863 | 1151 | 1 | 0 | 712 | |||
2 | 0 | COTE Miguel | 1336 | 160 | 1 | 0 | 1176 | ||||
3 | 0 | COTE Samuel | 1336 | 305 | 1 | 0 | 1031 | ||||
4 | 0 | BEAULIEU Claudia | 1336 | 453 | 1 | 0 | 883 | ||||
5 | 0 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 1484 | 240 | 1 | 0 | 1244 | ||||
6 | 0 | COTE Miguel | 1484 | 241 | 1 | 0 | 1243 | ||||
7 | 0 | JEAN Anthony | 1484 | 107 | 1 | 0 | 1377 | ||||
8 | 0 | COTE Samuel | 1484 | 314 | 1 | 0 | 1170 | ||||
9 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_3 | 0 | KACK Carole-Anne | 476 | 268 | 3 | 1 | 208 | |||
10 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_3 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 476 | 248 | 3 | 1 | 228 | |||
11 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 1622 | 536 | 1 | 0 | 1086 | |||
12 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 1622 | 663 | 1 | 0 | 959 | |||
13 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 1622 | 625 | 1 | 0 | 997 | |||
14 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1622 | 903 | 1 | 0 | 719 | |||
15 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 1622 | 759 | 1 | 0 | 863 | |||
16 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | FILION Maxim | 1622 | 282 | 1 | 0 | 1340 | |||
17 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | HARDY Nicolas | 1622 | 497 | 1 | 0 | 1125 | |||
18 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | DESOURDY Christophe | 1622 | 539 | 1 | 0 | 1083 | |||
19 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | MOEVUS Adrien | 1622 | 560 | 1 | 0 | 1062 | |||
20 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | LANDRY Sylvain | 1622 | 2154 | 50 | 25 | -532 | |||
21 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BRISSON-ST-PIERRE Thierry | 1622 | 821 | 1 | 0 | 801 | |||
22 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 1622 | 1774 | 17 | 8 | -152 | |||
23 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GIRARD-BOUCHARD Benoît | 1622 | 1731 | 14 | 7 | -109 | |||
24 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | MARTEL Nicolas | 1622 | 1297 | 2 | 1 | 325 | |||
25 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BENOIT Jean-Michel | 1622 | 1342 | 3 | 1 | 280 | |||
26 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | PASCARIU Mihai | 1622 | 1531 | 6 | 3 | 91 | |||
27 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | REZAEI Erfan | 1622 | 1470 | 4 | 2 | 152 | |||
28 | North American Championships | 0 | LEE Sean C. | 1717 | 2219 | 75 | 37 | -502 | |||
29 | North American Championships | 0 | ENG Frederick | 1717 | 1524 | 6 | 3 | 193 | |||
30 | Canada Cup Finals | 189 | WON Briant | 2091 | 1281 | 1 | 0 | 810 | |||
31 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | MICHAUD Michel | 2091 | 1966 | 5 | 2 | 125 | |||
32 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1912 | 1240 | 1 | 0 | 672 | |||
33 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | LAFRANCE-HEBERT Keven | 1912 | 1351 | 1 | 0 | 561 | |||
34 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | PAULIN Cynthia | 1912 | 2070 | 17 | 8 | -158 | |||
35 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 1912 | 1915 | 9 | 4 | -3 | |||
36 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | TANG Qi | 1912 | 1865 | 7 | 3 | 47 | |||
37 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | TANG Qi | 1912 | 1865 | 7 | 3 | 47 | |||
38 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | DENIS Marc-André | 1912 | 1373 | 1 | 0 | 539 | |||
39 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1912 | 1655 | 3 | 1 | 257 | |||
40 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | TANG Qi | 1912 | 1865 | 7 | 3 | 47 | |||
41 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | BELANGER-DORVAL Philippe | 1912 | 1457 | 1 | 0 | 455 | |||
42 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | KENT Isaac | 1912 | 1326 | 1 | 0 | 586 | |||
43 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | POULIN Pierre | 1912 | 1056 | 1 | 0 | 856 | |||
44 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | NGUYEN Haï-Long | 1912 | 1000 | 1 | 0 | 912 | |||
45 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | BUTLER Barry | 1912 | 689 | 1 | 0 | 1223 | |||
46 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 1912 | 2443 | 50 | 25 | -531 | |||
47 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | CHEHADE Edouard | 1912 | 2219 | 30 | 15 | -307 | |||
48 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 1912 | 1983 | 12 | 6 | -71 | |||
49 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | MICHAUD Michel | 1912 | 1967 | 12 | 6 | -55 | |||
50 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | PREVOST Pierre | 1912 | 1949 | 10 | 5 | -37 | |||
51 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | RICHARD Marc | 2069 | 2160 | 12 | 6 | -91 | |||
52 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2069 | 1718 | 2 | 1 | 351 | |||
53 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | OLIVIE Gilles | 2069 | 1692 | 2 | 1 | 377 | |||
54 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2069 | 2062 | 8 | 4 | 7 | |||
55 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | NGUYEN Michael | 2069 | 2174 | 14 | 7 | -105 | |||
56 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | PREVOST Pierre | 2069 | 2091 | 9 | 4 | -22 | |||
57 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | BRUNELLE Eric | 2069 | 1523 | 1 | 0 | 546 | |||
58 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 2069 | 1592 | 1 | 0 | 477 | |||
59 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | KABRAELIAN Hagop | 2069 | 2119 | 12 | 6 | -50 | |||
60 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | VERVIERS Thierry | 2069 | 1991 | 6 | 3 | 78 | |||
61 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | PREVOST Pierre | 2124 | 2141 | 9 | 4 | -17 | |||
62 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | MICHAUD Michel | 2124 | 2033 | 6 | 3 | 91 | |||
63 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | TANG Qi | 2124 | 1928 | 4 | 2 | 196 | |||
64 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | OLIVIE Gilles | 2124 | 1687 | 1 | 0 | 437 | |||
65 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2124 | 1658 | 1 | 0 | 466 | |||
66 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2124 | 2150 | 10 | 5 | -26 | |||
67 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | COUTU-MANTHA Simon | 2124 | 2100 | 8 | 4 | 24 | |||
68 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | SPOREA Bogdan | 2124 | 2385 | 22 | 11 | -261 | |||
69 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | SPOREA Bogdan | 2124 | 2385 | 22 | 11 | -261 | |||
70 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | LEVEILLE Sylvie | 2124 | 2231 | 14 | 7 | -107 | |||
71 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | LAMY Marie-Claude | 2124 | 2041 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
72 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2124 | 2150 | 10 | 5 | -26 | |||
73 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | TANG Qi | 2124 | 1928 | 4 | 2 | 196 | |||
74 | North American Team Championships | 193 | RAMIREZ John | 2124 | 2200 | 18 | 8 | -76 | |||
75 | North American Team Championships | 193 | BAUER John | 2124 | 1903 | 5 | 2 | 221 | |||
76 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Manor Zvi | 2124 | 2340 | 33 | 16 | -216 | |||
77 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_4 | 0 | OUELLET Guillaume | 495 | 123 | 2 | 1 | 372 | |||
78 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_5 | 0 | SIMARD Sarah | 546 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 446 | |||
79 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_5 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 546 | 313 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
80 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_5 | 0 | CHASSE Maxime | 546 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 446 | |||
81 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_5 | 0 | RIOUX Maxime | 546 | 142 | 1 | 0 | 404 | |||
82 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | TON THAT Alexandre | 667 | 441 | 5 | 2 | 226 | |||
83 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | SONG Bobby | 667 | 219 | 2 | 1 | 448 | |||
84 | Canadian Junior Championships | 162 | FINNEY Regan | 667 | 255 | 2 | 1 | 412 | |||
85 | Canadian Junior Championships | 162 | DZIOBA Kevin | 667 | 156 | 1 | 0 | 511 | |||
86 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | JIANG Wenshang | 667 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 567 | |||
87 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | MA George | 667 | 838 | 26 | 13 | -171 | |||
88 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | DZIOBA Kevin | 667 | 156 | 1 | 0 | 511 | |||
89 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | BEZEAU Christopher | 667 | 841 | 26 | 13 | -174 | |||
90 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | CHAMOUN Robert | 1622 | 258 | 1 | 0 | 1364 | |||
91 | Canadian Championships (SR) | 189 | LAW Derek | 2091 | 1628 | 2 | 1 | 463 | |||
92 | Canadian Championships (SR) | 189 | CHU Pun | 2091 | 906 | 1 | 0 | 1185 | |||
93 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | OROZCO-PEREZ Daniel | 2091 | 365 | 1 | 0 | 1726 | |||
94 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | LIU Tony | 2091 | 1114 | 1 | 0 | 977 | |||
95 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2091 | 1669 | 2 | 1 | 422 | |||
96 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | LEUNG Jason | 2091 | 595 | 1 | 0 | 1496 | |||
97 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | COTE Samuel | 2091 | 641 | 1 | 0 | 1450 | |||
98 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | COTE Miguel | 2091 | 594 | 1 | 0 | 1497 | |||
99 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | RIOUX Jimmy | 2091 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1991 | |||
100 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | MICHAUD Jenny-Lee | 2091 | 451 | 1 | 0 | 1640 | |||
101 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | DESCHENES Cédric | 2091 | 600 | 1 | 0 | 1491 | |||
102 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | COTE Gabriel | 2091 | 587 | 1 | 0 | 1504 | |||
103 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | BEAULIEU Claudia | 2091 | 624 | 1 | 0 | 1467 | |||
104 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | RACINE Benoit | 2091 | 964 | 0 | 0 | 1127 | T | Sig | |
105 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | HOULE Jérémy | 2091 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 1950 | T | Sig | |
106 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | DIEP Eric | 2091 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 1953 | T | Sig | |
107 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | GRONDIN William | 1622 | 432 | 1 | 0 | 1190 | T | ||
108 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | FINNEY Regan | 667 | 255 | 2 | 1 | 412 | T | ||
109 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_4 | 0 | LECLERC Pidier | 495 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 395 | T | ||
110 | Canada Cup Finals | 189 | WANG Vincent | 2091 | 673 | 0 | 0 | 1418 | T | Sig | |
111 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_3 | 0 | ROY Louis-Philippe | 476 | 451 | 7 | 3 | 25 | T | ||
112 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_4 | 0 | DULAC Cédrick | 495 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 395 | T | ||
113 | 0 | CHARRON Vincent | 1484 | 439 | 1 | 0 | 1045 | T | |||
114 | 0 | CHARRON Vincent | 1336 | 343 | 1 | 0 | 993 | T | |||
115 | Ch JR QC | 0 | LANGEVIN William | 1863 | 491 | 1 | 0 | 1372 | T | ||
116 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | LING Felix | 667 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 667 | T | ||
117 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_3 | 155 | ROY Louis-Philippe | 476 | 451 | 7 | 3 | 25 | T | Sig | |
118 | Est-5 | 0 | CHAREST Maxime | 1717 | 346 | 1 | 0 | 1371 | T | ||
119 | Ch JR QC | 0 | BUSSIERE Marc-André | 1863 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1863 | T | ||
120 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | MARCOUX Tom | 1047 | 375 | 1 | 0 | 672 | T | ||
121 | Jeux du Quebec (Est_du_QC) | 0 | MARCOUX Tom | 1024 | 277 | 1 | 0 | 747 | T | ||
122 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 908 | 379 | 1 | 0 | 529 | T | ||
123 | Stiga 4 | 0 | DESCHAMPS Claude | 1484 | 1195 | 3 | 1 | 289 | T | ||
124 | Jeux du Quebec (Est_du_QC) | 0 | COTE Gabriel | 1024 | 277 | 1 | 0 | 747 | T | ||
125 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | BYELOUSOV Maksym | 1024 | 1114 | 12 | 6 | -90 | T | ||
126 | Vieux | 0 | GAUVIN Steve | 1484 | 981 | 1 | 0 | 503 | T | ||
127 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | TANG Qi | 1336 | 1261 | 6 | 3 | 75 | T | ||
128 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | LANDRY Gilles | 1231 | 1255 | 9 | 4 | -24 | T | ||
129 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | LEVESQUE Maxime | 1152 | 312 | 1 | 0 | 840 | T | ||
130 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | THERRIAULT Vicky | 1152 | 253 | 1 | 0 | 899 | T | ||
131 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | COTE Samuel | 1152 | 338 | 1 | 0 | 814 | T | ||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
THERIAULT Pierre-Luc loses the following matches and wins these matches
|