Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2293 | 2025 | 3 | 1 | 268 | |||
2 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2293 | 2025 | 3 | 1 | 268 | |||
3 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2436 | 2245 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
4 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2436 | 2245 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
5 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2293 | 1807 | 1 | 0 | 486 | |||
6 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 1850 | 1767 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
7 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 1850 | 1767 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
8 | Chops Invitation | 0 | BOUTET Alexandre | 864 | 1059 | 17 | 8 | -195 | |||
9 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BOUTET Alexandre | 864 | 1059 | 17 | 8 | -195 | |||
10 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | PREVOST Pierre | 1279 | 1074 | 3 | 1 | 205 | |||
11 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | PREVOST Pierre | 1403 | 1126 | 3 | 1 | 277 | |||
12 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | PREVOST Pierre | 2407 | 2448 | 10 | 5 | -41 | |||
13 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | PREVOST Pierre | 2520 | 2474 | 7 | 3 | 46 | |||
14 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | PREVOST Pierre | 2579 | 2459 | 5 | 2 | 120 | |||
15 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | PREVOST Pierre | 2578 | 2468 | 8 | 4 | 110 | |||
16 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | PREVOST Pierre | 2631 | 2467 | 4 | 2 | 164 | |||
17 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | PREVOST Pierre | 2641 | 2557 | 6 | 3 | 84 | |||
18 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | PREVOST Pierre | 2621 | 2546 | 6 | 3 | 75 | |||
19 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | PREVOST Pierre | 2641 | 2557 | 6 | 3 | 84 | |||
20 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | PREVOST Pierre | 2592 | 2529 | 9 | 4 | 63 | |||
21 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | PREVOST Pierre | 2595 | 2529 | 6 | 3 | 66 | |||
22 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | ROSS Guillaume-Alexandre | 1241 | 346 | 1 | 0 | 895 | |||
23 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 1241 | 233 | 1 | 0 | 1008 | |||
24 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 755 | 188 | 1 | 0 | 567 | |||
25 | Selection Ch Can JR - 2 | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 1663 | 739 | 1 | 0 | 924 | |||
26 | Selection Ch Can JR - 2 | 0 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 1663 | 853 | 1 | 0 | 810 | |||
27 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 1386 | 351 | 1 | 0 | 1035 | |||
28 | CWG Selection | 203 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 2436 | 1238 | 1 | 0 | 1198 | |||
29 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | RODRIGUE Antoine | 755 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 655 | |||
30 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 158 | RODRIGUE Antoine | 755 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 655 | |||
31 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1241 | 676 | 1 | 0 | 565 | |||
32 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1403 | 922 | 1 | 0 | 481 | |||
33 | Ligue TTQ _ 12_Oct_03 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1176 | 773 | 1 | 0 | 403 | |||
34 | Ligue TTQ _ 17_Apr_04 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1349 | 1056 | 3 | 1 | 293 | |||
35 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1386 | 1490 | 14 | 7 | -104 | |||
36 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | DENIS Marc-André | 1723 | 1359 | 2 | 1 | 364 | |||
37 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | PALACH Miroslaw | 864 | 670 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
38 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | DANIS Mathieu | 864 | 1344 | 40 | 20 | -480 | |||
39 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | BEAULNE Nicolas | 755 | 782 | 10 | 5 | -27 | |||
40 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | NADEAU Patrick | 1386 | 1921 | 50 | 25 | -535 | |||
41 | TMS Canada Cup #1 | 197 | NGUYEN Michael | 1966 | 2152 | 26 | 13 | -186 | |||
42 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | NGUYEN Michael | 2460 | 2174 | 3 | 1 | 286 | |||
43 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | NGUYEN Michael | 2579 | 2240 | 2 | 1 | 339 | |||
44 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | NGUYEN Michael | 2595 | 2374 | 3 | 1 | 221 | |||
45 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | NGUYEN Michael | 2621 | 2449 | 4 | 2 | 172 | |||
46 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | NGUYEN Michael | 2641 | 2461 | 4 | 2 | 180 | |||
47 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | NGUYEN Michael | 2641 | 2461 | 4 | 2 | 180 | |||
48 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | CACCHIONE Vincent | 864 | 1167 | 30 | 15 | -303 | |||
49 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | SIMARD-LEBLANC Alexandre | 619 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 519 | |||
50 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | BRUNELLE Eric | 1386 | 1498 | 14 | 7 | -112 | |||
51 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | BRUNELLE Eric | 1718 | 1523 | 4 | 2 | 195 | |||
52 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | ABOU-CHAKRA Khaled | 864 | 861 | 8 | 4 | 3 | |||
53 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | MICHAUD Michel | 1850 | 2056 | 22 | 11 | -206 | |||
54 | Stiga 4 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 1567 | 1971 | 40 | 20 | -404 | |||
55 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | DESCHAMPS Jean-François | 2293 | 1861 | 1 | 0 | 432 | |||
56 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | OUELLET Jean-François | 1241 | 740 | 1 | 0 | 501 | |||
57 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | WON Briant | 2293 | 1781 | 1 | 0 | 512 | |||
58 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | WON Briant | 2578 | 1942 | 1 | 0 | 636 | |||
59 | TMS Canada Cup #1 | 197 | PANG Mark Zh | 1966 | 2427 | 60 | 30 | -461 | |||
60 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | LEUNG Jason | 1669 | 595 | 1 | 0 | 1074 | |||
61 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | WONG Derek | 2722 | 2862 | 21 | 10 | -140 | |||
62 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | YUEN Stephanie | 2579 | 2578 | 8 | 4 | 1 | |||
63 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | WONG Louis | 2766 | 2286 | 2 | 1 | 480 | |||
64 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | WONG Louis | 2641 | 2149 | 1 | 0 | 492 | |||
65 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | WONG Louis | 1669 | 422 | 1 | 0 | 1247 | |||
66 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | CHU SU Yuri | 1966 | 1325 | 1 | 0 | 641 | |||
67 | Stiga Canada Cup _ 1 | 0 | MCKAY Philip | 1547 | 900 | 1 | 0 | 647 | |||
68 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LIU Ted | 2578 | 1881 | 1 | 0 | 697 | |||
69 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | LIU Ted | 2481 | 1879 | 1 | 0 | 602 | |||
70 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | NEJAT Ali | 1319 | 948 | 2 | 1 | 371 | |||
71 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 165 | KRAVEC Isaac | 1279 | 1072 | 3 | 1 | 207 | |||
72 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | KRAVEC Isaac | 1279 | 1072 | 3 | 1 | 207 | |||
73 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 2579 | 2421 | 4 | 2 | 158 | |||
74 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 2520 | 2379 | 5 | 2 | 141 | |||
75 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 2592 | 2396 | 4 | 2 | 196 | |||
76 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 2592 | 2396 | 4 | 2 | 196 | |||
77 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | DZIOBA Kevin | 1244 | 156 | 1 | 0 | 1088 | |||
78 | Canadian Junior Championships | 162 | DZIOBA Kevin | 1244 | 156 | 1 | 0 | 1088 | |||
79 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | CHUNG Anthony | 1669 | 308 | 1 | 0 | 1361 | |||
80 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | ENG Frederick | 1966 | 1913 | 6 | 3 | 53 | |||
81 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | ENG Frederick | 2578 | 2109 | 2 | 1 | 469 | |||
82 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | ENG Frederick | 1966 | 1913 | 6 | 3 | 53 | |||
83 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | BILLINKOFF Mitchell | 2424 | 1257 | 1 | 0 | 1167 | |||
84 | Canadian Junior Championships | 162 | LU Frank | 1244 | 500 | 1 | 0 | 744 | |||
85 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | LU Frank | 1244 | 500 | 1 | 0 | 744 | |||
86 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LIU William | 2578 | 1185 | 1 | 0 | 1393 | |||
87 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | LIU William | 2579 | 1196 | 1 | 0 | 1383 | |||
88 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | LIU William | 2579 | 1196 | 1 | 0 | 1383 | |||
89 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | SERDA Patrick | 2578 | 2000 | 1 | 0 | 578 | |||
90 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | SERDA Patrick | 1966 | 2012 | 10 | 5 | -46 | |||
91 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2579 | 2586 | 13 | 6 | -7 | |||
92 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2641 | 2810 | 17 | 8 | -169 | |||
93 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2766 | 2770 | 13 | 6 | -4 | |||
94 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | YEE Ryan | 1669 | 449 | 1 | 0 | 1220 | |||
95 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | YEE Ryan | 1244 | 198 | 1 | 0 | 1046 | |||
96 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | JIANG Yuhao | 2722 | 1076 | 1 | 0 | 1646 | |||
97 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | JIANG Yuhao | 2579 | 891 | 1 | 0 | 1688 | |||
98 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | JIANG Wenshang | 2722 | 1189 | 1 | 0 | 1533 | |||
99 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | JIANG Wenshang | 1244 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1144 | |||
100 | Canadian Junior Championships | 162 | JIANG Wenshang | 1244 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1144 | |||
101 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 158 | MCDONNELL Jean-François | 755 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 655 | Sig | ||
102 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | MCDONNELL Jean-François | 755 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 655 | |||
103 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | PEPPER Christopher | 755 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 655 | |||
104 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | POLISOIS Alex | 2520 | 2564 | 10 | 5 | -44 | |||
105 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2579 | 2414 | 4 | 2 | 165 | |||
106 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2460 | 2416 | 7 | 3 | 44 | |||
107 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2436 | 2442 | 9 | 4 | -6 | |||
108 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2592 | 2403 | 4 | 2 | 189 | |||
109 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | ARIZA Pablo César | 755 | 850 | 12 | 6 | -95 | |||
110 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | GAUVREAU Maurice | 1723 | 1172 | 1 | 0 | 551 | |||
111 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 160 | BENOIT Charles-Éric | 1241 | 370 | 1 | 0 | 871 | |||
112 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | BENOIT Charles-Éric | 1241 | 370 | 1 | 0 | 871 | |||
113 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | WOO Jeffrey | 1362 | 544 | 1 | 0 | 818 | |||
114 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | CHEUNG Mark | 2424 | 976 | 1 | 0 | 1448 | |||
115 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | MENG Tony | 2595 | 1317 | 0 | 0 | 1278 | |||
116 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | LAU Kevin | 2579 | 546 | 1 | 0 | 2033 | |||
117 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | CHANG Danny | 2579 | 2401 | 6 | 3 | 178 | |||
118 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | CHANG Danny | 2722 | 2473 | 5 | 2 | 249 | |||
119 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | LEE Adrian | 1669 | 275 | 1 | 0 | 1394 | |||
120 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | CHIU Peter | 2722 | 2981 | 33 | 16 | -259 | |||
121 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | SONG Bobby | 1244 | 219 | 1 | 0 | 1025 | |||
122 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | MA George | 1244 | 838 | 2 | 1 | 406 | |||
123 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | MA George | 2722 | 1305 | 1 | 0 | 1417 | |||
124 | Canadian Championships (SR) | 189 | TAN Terry | 1669 | 1049 | 1 | 0 | 620 | |||
125 | North American Team Championships | 193 | ARCARO Ronald Joseph | 1723 | 947 | 1 | 0 | 776 | |||
126 | North American Team Championships | 193 | DANG Eric | 1723 | 1568 | 6 | 3 | 155 | |||
127 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | MAST Jennifer Mae | 1966 | 1834 | 5 | 2 | 132 | |||
128 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | MAST Jennifer Mae | 1966 | 1834 | 5 | 2 | 132 | |||
129 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | MAST Michael | 1966 | 2131 | 17 | 8 | -165 | |||
130 | North American Team Championships | 193 | SETO Andy | 1723 | 539 | 1 | 0 | 1184 | |||
131 | North American Team Championships | 193 | HUFF Thomas J. | 1723 | 1248 | 2 | 1 | 475 | |||
132 | North American Team Championships | 193 | CHIN Wayne Ming | 1723 | 1857 | 21 | 10 | -134 | |||
133 | North American Team Championships | 193 | JONES Jay | 1723 | 1594 | 8 | 4 | 129 | |||
134 | North American Team Championships | 193 | KOTLYARSKIY Alex | 1723 | 1671 | 9 | 4 | 52 | |||
135 | North American Team Championships | 193 | XIAO Wei | 1723 | 1319 | 0 | 0 | 404 | |||
136 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | YAO Justen | 2631 | 2316 | 3 | 1 | 315 | |||
137 | North American Team Championships | 193 | WOLFF Carlo | 1723 | 619 | 1 | 0 | 1104 | |||
138 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | CHAN Steven | 2766 | 2550 | 5 | 2 | 216 | |||
139 | North American Team Championships | 193 | ZIMMERMAN James W. | 1723 | 1574 | 8 | 4 | 149 | |||
140 | North American Team Championships | 193 | SNYDER Tim | 1723 | 343 | 1 | 0 | 1380 | |||
141 | North American Team Championships | 193 | YAU Anthony | 1723 | 1296 | 2 | 1 | 427 | |||
142 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | BUCKLE Nicholas | 2722 | 600 | 1 | 0 | 2122 | |||
143 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | LEE Thomas S. W. | 2596 | 1336 | 1 | 0 | 1260 | |||
144 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | BOUCHARD Gabriel | 1850 | 295 | 1 | 0 | 1555 | |||
145 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | BROUILLETTE David | 2592 | 1258 | 1 | 0 | 1334 | |||
146 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | DE NOBILE Jimmy | 1850 | 1385 | 1 | 0 | 465 | |||
147 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | XIA Max | 2766 | 1746 | 1 | 0 | 1020 | |||
148 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | XIA Max | 2481 | 920 | 1 | 0 | 1561 | |||
149 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | LEUNG Terence | 2481 | 1981 | 1 | 0 | 500 | |||
150 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | LEUNG Terence | 2481 | 1981 | 1 | 0 | 500 | |||
151 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LEUNG Terence | 2578 | 2131 | 2 | 1 | 447 | |||
152 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | LEUNG Terence | 2579 | 2285 | 5 | 2 | 294 | |||
153 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | LEUNG Terence | 2631 | 2351 | 5 | 2 | 280 | |||
154 | Canada Cup | 210 | LEUNG Terence | 2631 | 2351 | 5 | 2 | 280 | |||
155 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | LEUNG Terence | 2579 | 2285 | 3 | 1 | 294 | |||
156 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | LEUNG Terence | 1966 | 1564 | 1 | 0 | 402 | |||
157 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LEUNG Terence | 2592 | 2350 | 3 | 1 | 242 | |||
158 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LEUNG Terence | 2592 | 2350 | 3 | 1 | 242 | |||
159 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | LEUNG Terence | 2595 | 2356 | 5 | 2 | 239 | |||
160 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | WISEMAN Brandon | 2579 | 627 | 1 | 0 | 1952 | |||
161 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2481 | 2345 | 5 | 2 | 136 | |||
162 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2592 | 2437 | 6 | 3 | 155 | |||
163 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2641 | 2415 | 3 | 1 | 226 | |||
164 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | ROBINETTE Pier-Luc | 2631 | 913 | 1 | 0 | 1718 | |||
165 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Alvarez Ann | 1723 | 2071 | 45 | 22 | -348 | |||
166 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Moundous Ilya | 1723 | 1542 | 6 | 3 | 181 | |||
167 | North American Team Championships | 193 | OBrian Chris | 1723 | 1594 | 8 | 4 | 129 | |||
168 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Polinsky Denis | 1723 | 1016 | 1 | 0 | 707 | |||
169 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Shmarqun Aleksandr | 1723 | 1313 | 2 | 1 | 410 | |||
170 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Zeng Liangzhao | 1723 | 1173 | 1 | 0 | 550 | |||
171 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | Ort Valeriy | 1966 | 2066 | 14 | 7 | -100 | |||
172 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | Ort Valeriy | 1966 | 2066 | 14 | 7 | -100 | |||
173 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | QUINTERO David | 1850 | 1386 | 1 | 0 | 464 | |||
174 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | DECARY Jeff | 2766 | 1145 | 1 | 0 | 1621 | |||
175 | North American Chmps | 198 | Wang Jr. Joseph | 2293 | 2177 | 8 | 4 | 116 | |||
176 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | LIAW Alexander | 2596 | 246 | 1 | 0 | 2350 | |||
177 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | FORTIN Jonathan | 2718 | 1065 | 1 | 0 | 1653 | |||
178 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | HUANG Hong Jian | 2595 | 1127 | 1 | 0 | 1468 | |||
179 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel | 2718 | 661 | 1 | 0 | 2057 | |||
180 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | ZHANG Michael | 2595 | 2100 | 2 | 1 | 495 | |||
181 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | NUTARARIAQ Louis | 2579 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 2479 | T | Sig | |
182 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | WYCISK Logan | 2595 | 2433 | 0 | 2 | 162 | T | Sig | |
183 | Canada Cup #1 | 222 | LAM Ricky | 2725 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 2625 | T | Sig | |
184 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | ALNOT Capucine | 2436 | 2326 | 0 | 2 | 110 | T | Sig | |
185 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | COMBALUZIER Damien | 2436 | 2296 | 0 | 2 | 140 | T | Sig | |
186 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LI Ken | 2424 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 2324 | T | Sig | |
187 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | FONTAINE Frédéric | 2424 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 2209 | T | Sig | |
188 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | BELLIDO Francis | 2481 | 2314 | 0 | 2 | 167 | T | Sig | |
189 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | BIGEAULT Pierre | 1966 | 1870 | 6 | 3 | 96 | T | Sig | |
190 | TMS Canada Cup #2 | 198 | CAI Sam | 2293 | 2152 | 0 | 4 | 141 | T | Sig | |
191 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | MARSEGUERRA Romain | 2293 | 2131 | 4 | 2 | 162 | T | Sig | |
192 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | EBERTS Calvin | 2481 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 2381 | T | Sig | |
193 | TMS Canada Cup #2 | 198 | LUO Xihao | 2293 | 1313 | 1 | 0 | 980 | T | Sig | |
194 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | DIEP Eric | 1669 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 1531 | T | Sig | |
195 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | LI Dennis | 1244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1244 | T | ||
196 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LEVEILLE Maxime | 1567 | 1004 | 1 | 0 | 563 | T | ||
197 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | AROUTIUNIAN Sergey | 619 | 417 | 3 | 1 | 202 | T | ||
198 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | FINNEY Regan | 1244 | 255 | 1 | 0 | 989 | T | ||
199 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | CERE Daniel | 619 | 372 | 3 | 1 | 247 | T | ||
200 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LESSARD Dany | 1403 | 1402 | 8 | 4 | 1 | T | ||
201 | Stiga 4 | 0 | BENOIT Jean-Michel | 1567 | 1212 | 2 | 1 | 355 | T | ||
202 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | PAGE Maxime | 2631 | 546 | 0 | 0 | 2085 | T | Sig | |
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
ROCHE-NADON Arnaud loses the following matches and wins these matches
|