Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | LECOURT Sébastien | 1526 | 1782 | 22 | 11 | -256 | |||
2 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 1526 | 1286 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
3 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | LALIBERTE Luc | 1526 | 1951 | 40 | 20 | -425 | |||
4 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | BONIN William | 1526 | 1169 | 2 | 1 | 357 | |||
5 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | DUMOULIN Félix | 1526 | 1159 | 2 | 1 | 367 | |||
6 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | BONIN William | 1575 | 1214 | 2 | 1 | 361 | |||
7 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | DAVID Emmanuel | 1575 | 1411 | 4 | 2 | 164 | |||
8 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1258 | 1231 | 7 | 3 | 27 | |||
9 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 1258 | 1574 | 30 | 15 | -316 | |||
10 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | DECARY Jeff | 1258 | 1223 | 7 | 3 | 35 | |||
11 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1258 | 1231 | 7 | 3 | 27 | |||
12 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | POTVIN Mario | 1258 | 1509 | 22 | 11 | -251 | |||
13 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | COULOMBE Mario | 1258 | 1528 | 22 | 11 | -270 | |||
14 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | COULOMBE Mario | 1258 | 1528 | 22 | 11 | -270 | |||
15 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 1258 | 1485 | 22 | 11 | -227 | |||
16 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | FORTIN Alexandre | 1258 | 1267 | 9 | 4 | -9 | |||
17 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | FORTIN Jonathan | 1258 | 1150 | 5 | 2 | 108 | |||
18 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1258 | 1795 | 50 | 25 | -537 | |||
19 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | GAGNON Vincent | 1258 | 1154 | 5 | 2 | 104 | |||
20 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1258 | 1468 | 22 | 11 | -210 | |||
21 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | ABRAM Hugues | 1258 | 1496 | 22 | 11 | -238 | |||
22 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 1258 | 983 | 3 | 1 | 275 | |||
23 | North American Chmps | 236 | WILSON Perry | 1846 | 1187 | 1 | 0 | 659 | |||
24 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 1825 | 1769 | 6 | 3 | 56 | |||
25 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1825 | 1635 | 4 | 2 | 190 | |||
26 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1825 | 1390 | 1 | 0 | 435 | |||
27 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | BELANGER Dominique | 1825 | 1270 | 1 | 0 | 555 | |||
28 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | NIGAM Milan | 1825 | 1120 | 1 | 0 | 705 | |||
29 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1825 | 965 | 1 | 0 | 860 | |||
30 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | ILIJEVSKI Borce | 1825 | 2158 | 30 | 15 | -333 | |||
31 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1825 | 2013 | 17 | 8 | -188 | |||
32 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | TRANDAFIR Radu | 1884 | 2014 | 14 | 7 | -130 | |||
33 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 1884 | 1878 | 8 | 4 | 6 | |||
34 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 1884 | 1615 | 3 | 1 | 269 | |||
35 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | DECARY Jeff | 1884 | 1780 | 5 | 2 | 104 | |||
36 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 1884 | 1461 | 1 | 0 | 423 | |||
37 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | LARENTE Francine | 1884 | 1374 | 1 | 0 | 510 | |||
38 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 1884 | 1259 | 1 | 0 | 625 | |||
39 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | WANG Allen | 1884 | 1544 | 2 | 1 | 340 | |||
40 | Olympic Qualifier - QC | 239 | BEN David | 1884 | 1507 | 3 | 1 | 377 | |||
41 | Olympic Qualifier - QC | 239 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1884 | 1708 | 6 | 3 | 176 | |||
42 | Olympic Qualifier - QC | 239 | LIU Junmeng | 1884 | 1801 | 9 | 4 | 83 | |||
43 | Olympic Qualifier - QC | 239 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 1884 | 810 | 1 | 0 | 1074 | |||
44 | Final Youth Olympic Qualifier | 240 | DECARY Jeff | 1921 | 1889 | 11 | 5 | 32 | |||
45 | Final Youth Olympic Qualifier | 240 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1921 | 1720 | 5 | 2 | 201 | |||
46 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | GASIGWA Gaëtan | 1921 | 1859 | 6 | 3 | 62 | |||
47 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ABRAM Hugues | 1921 | 1717 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
48 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 1921 | 1643 | 3 | 1 | 278 | |||
49 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | DECARY Jeff | 1921 | 1889 | 7 | 3 | 32 | |||
50 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | TIEU Vinh | 1921 | 1942 | 9 | 4 | -21 | |||
51 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | MALTEZ R. Gerardo | 1921 | 1727 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
52 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1921 | 1359 | 1 | 0 | 562 | |||
53 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | FLEURANT Hugo | 1921 | 1212 | 1 | 0 | 709 | |||
54 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | TIEU Vinh | 1921 | 1942 | 9 | 4 | -21 | |||
55 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | XU Zehua | 1921 | 1280 | 1 | 0 | 641 | |||
56 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | DUFRESNE Jordane | 1921 | 1656 | 3 | 1 | 265 | |||
57 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ABRAM Hugues | 1921 | 1717 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
58 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | MALTEZ R. Gerardo | 1825 | 1715 | 0 | 2 | 110 | T | Sig | |
59 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | NG Pak Yung | 1258 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1158 | T | Sig | |
60 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | WANG Allen | 1505 | 926 | 0 | 0 | 579 | T | Sig | |
61 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | BARUCIC Irfan | 1258 | 1572 | 0 | 15 | -314 | T | Sig | |
62 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | PARENTEAU Martin | 1575 | 1410 | 0 | 2 | 165 | T | Sig | |
63 | North American Chmps | 236 | HSU Nathan | 1846 | 2012 | 0 | 13 | -166 | T | Sig | |
64 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | BELANGER Dominique | 1258 | 1204 | 0 | 3 | 54 | T | Sig | |
65 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | LORTIE William | 617 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 454 | T | Sig | |
66 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | LEMAY Marc-Antoine | 401 | 334 | 6 | 3 | 67 | T | Sig | |
67 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | DULAS Olivier | 401 | 388 | 0 | 4 | 13 | T | Sig | |
68 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | PROVOST Guy | 1221 | 582 | 0 | 0 | 639 | T | Sig | |
69 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | SHAO Jiaqi | 1245 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 973 | T | Sig | |
70 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | WHITSITT Garrett | 1245 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1145 | T | Sig | |
71 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | BEAUSEJOUR Benoit | 1164 | 832 | 0 | 1 | 332 | T | Sig | |
72 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | SHI Anthony | 991 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 737 | T | Sig | |
73 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | HO William | 991 | 394 | 0 | 0 | 597 | T | Sig | |
74 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | LEBLANC-ROBICHAUD Laurence | 915 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 815 | T | Sig | |
75 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | PEIRY Anthony | 728 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 498 | T | Sig | |
76 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | DUFOUR Yanik | 728 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 628 | T | Sig | |
77 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | DAIGLE Steven | 440 | 423 | 8 | 4 | 17 | T | Sig | |
78 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 728 | 912 | 0 | 8 | -184 | T | Sig | |
79 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | MEUNIER William | 544 | 635 | 0 | 6 | -91 | T | Sig | |
80 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | JOCELYN Maxkevin | 401 | 411 | 0 | 4 | -10 | T | Sig | |
81 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | MILOT Philippe | 401 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 301 | T | Sig | |
82 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | MCDOUGALL Adam | 336 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 236 | T | Sig | |
83 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | LACROIX Miro | 251 | 200 | 6 | 3 | 51 | T | ||
84 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 336 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 236 | T | Sig | |
85 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | POUDRIER Francis | 336 | 275 | 0 | 3 | 61 | T | Sig | |
86 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | TREMBLAY Olivier | 251 | 100 | 4 | 2 | 151 | T | ||
87 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | WATTERS Samuel | 312 | 170 | 0 | 2 | 142 | T | Sig | |
88 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | LAM Chi Quang | 312 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 212 | T | Sig | |
89 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | GODARD Philippe | 312 | 113 | 0 | 2 | 199 | T | Sig | |
90 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | POULIN Patrick | 312 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 212 | T | Sig | |
91 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | PARADIS Samuel | 312 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 212 | T | Sig | |
92 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | BERGEVIN Maxime | 312 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 212 | T | Sig | |
93 | Ch JR QC | 0 | ST-CYR Alexandre | 291 | 325 | 10 | 5 | -34 | T | ||
94 | Stiga 4 | 0 | MATENDA Katarina | 197 | 100 | 6 | 3 | 97 | T | ||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent loses the following matches and wins these matches
|