Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | DAM Liem | 2370 | 2437 | 24 | 21 | -67 | |||
2 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2370 | 2046 | 4 | 1 | 324 | |||
3 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LIU William | 2370 | 2019 | 4 | 1 | 351 | |||
4 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2370 | 2373 | 16 | 13 | -3 | |||
5 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | MO Chen Ming | 2370 | 1977 | 4 | 1 | 393 | |||
6 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | HARDY Guillaume | 2370 | 2490 | 28 | 25 | -120 | |||
7 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | DAM Liem | 2370 | 2437 | 24 | 21 | -67 | |||
8 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | RUZ Miguel | 2444 | 2399 | 11 | 9 | 45 | |||
9 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas | 2444 | 518 | 2 | 0 | 1926 | |||
10 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2444 | 1768 | 2 | 0 | 676 | |||
11 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2431 | 2209 | 6 | 3 | 222 | |||
12 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | RUZ Miguel | 2431 | 2363 | 12 | 9 | 68 | |||
13 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | DAM Liem | 2431 | 2348 | 12 | 9 | 83 | |||
14 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2431 | 2188 | 6 | 3 | 243 | |||
15 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | YEUNG Klement | 2431 | 2427 | 16 | 13 | 4 | |||
16 | **** ITTF North American Championships | 256 | GUO Moxi | 2431 | 2133 | 8 | 5 | 298 | |||
17 | **** ITTF North American Championships | 256 | HAZIN Jeremy | 2431 | 1555 | 3 | 0 | 876 | |||
18 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | XIA Max | 2344 | 2741 | 40 | 37 | -397 | |||
19 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | CHARBONNEAU Stephane | 2344 | 2469 | 28 | 25 | -125 | |||
20 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2344 | 2382 | 20 | 17 | -38 | |||
21 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2344 | 2106 | 6 | 3 | 238 | |||
22 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2344 | 2327 | 16 | 13 | 17 | |||
23 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2344 | 2455 | 28 | 25 | -111 | |||
24 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | DECARY Jeff | 2344 | 2601 | 36 | 33 | -257 | |||
25 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | SIMARD Étienne | 484 | 440 | 7 | 3 | 44 | |||
26 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | TIAN Meiri | 1072 | 875 | 4 | 2 | 197 | |||
27 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | DUMOULIN Félix | 1072 | 1037 | 7 | 3 | 35 | |||
28 | North American Chmps | 236 | WU Teddy | 1694 | 2277 | 75 | 37 | -583 | |||
29 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | BU Chan | 1769 | 2412 | 50 | 25 | -643 | |||
30 | Canadian Championships - SR | 247 | WANG Lucas | 2199 | 2103 | 9 | 4 | 96 | |||
31 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | BUCKLE Nicholas | 2199 | 807 | 1 | 0 | 1392 | |||
32 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | LAN Charlie T.U. | 2199 | 1169 | 1 | 0 | 1030 | |||
33 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | LI Donny | 2199 | 1127 | 1 | 0 | 1072 | |||
34 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | LIU William | 2199 | 2031 | 6 | 3 | 168 | |||
35 | CWG Qualifier #1 - QC | 249 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2167 | 2241 | 12 | 6 | -74 | |||
36 | CWG Qualifier #1 - QC | 249 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2167 | 1544 | 1 | 0 | 623 | |||
37 | CWG Qualifier #1 - QC | 249 | DECARY Jeff | 2167 | 2229 | 12 | 6 | -62 | |||
38 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2183 | 2593 | 40 | 20 | -410 | |||
39 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2183 | 2134 | 7 | 3 | 49 | |||
40 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | BROUILLETTE Julien | 2344 | 245 | 2 | 0 | 2099 | |||
41 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 2344 | 553 | 2 | 0 | 1791 | |||
42 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | HO Bryan | 2559 | 911 | 3 | 0 | 1648 | |||
43 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | MELNIK William Alex | 2559 | 1128 | 3 | 0 | 1431 | |||
44 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | WON Briant | 2559 | 2343 | 8 | 5 | 216 | |||
45 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | CHEN Derek | 2559 | 1108 | 3 | 0 | 1451 | |||
46 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | HO Bryan | 2559 | 911 | 3 | 0 | 1648 | |||
47 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | Huang Alan | 2559 | 2092 | 3 | 0 | 467 | |||
48 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | LAU Jeremy | 2559 | 2757 | 40 | 36 | -198 | |||
49 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | LAU Jeremy | 2559 | 2757 | 40 | 36 | -198 | |||
50 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | Lehmann Matthew | 2559 | 1432 | 3 | 0 | 1127 | |||
51 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | MORAN Alexander | 2559 | 2066 | 3 | 0 | 493 | |||
52 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | Tan Jerome | 2559 | 673 | 3 | 0 | 1886 | |||
53 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | Tan Jerome | 2559 | 673 | 3 | 0 | 1886 | |||
54 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | YUE Mike | 2559 | 2229 | 5 | 2 | 330 | |||
55 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | YUE Mike | 2559 | 2229 | 5 | 2 | 330 | |||
56 | **** World Cadet Challenge Qualifier | 261 | LUO Michael | 2501 | 2443 | 15 | 11 | 58 | Sig | ||
57 | **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open | 261 | CHEN Derek | 2501 | 1116 | 3 | 0 | 1385 | Sig | ||
58 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | GUAN Jason | 2344 | 1053 | 2 | 0 | 1291 | |||
59 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | BERNADET Antoine | 2344 | 1961 | 3 | 1 | 383 | |||
60 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | MO Chen Ming | 2344 | 2135 | 5 | 3 | 209 | |||
61 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | NGUYEN TANG Michael | 2344 | 1121 | 2 | 0 | 1223 | |||
62 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2344 | 2611 | 27 | 25 | -267 | |||
63 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2344 | 1777 | 2 | 0 | 567 | |||
64 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | TROPPER Charles | 2344 | 632 | 2 | 0 | 1712 | |||
65 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2489 | 1858 | 2 | 0 | 631 | |||
66 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2489 | 2834 | 30 | 28 | -345 | |||
67 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | LY Li Quan | 2489 | 2040 | 2 | 0 | 449 | |||
68 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | BERNADET Antoine | 2489 | 1978 | 2 | 0 | 511 | |||
69 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2489 | 1933 | 1 | 0 | 556 | |||
70 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | BERNADET Antoine | 2489 | 1978 | 1 | 0 | 511 | |||
71 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 2489 | 1520 | 1 | 0 | 969 | |||
72 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | SUBOTYAK Ivan | 2489 | 1116 | 1 | 0 | 1373 | |||
73 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | DUPUIS Dimitry | 2489 | 1061 | 1 | 0 | 1428 | |||
74 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | LEBLANC Louis-Philippe | 2489 | 789 | 1 | 0 | 1700 | |||
75 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2489 | 2834 | 20 | 18 | -345 | |||
76 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2489 | 2719 | 18 | 16 | -230 | |||
77 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | DECARY Jeff | 2489 | 2467 | 8 | 6 | 22 | |||
78 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2489 | 2367 | 5 | 4 | 122 | |||
79 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | MASSICOTTE Dominic | 2489 | 2341 | 5 | 4 | 148 | |||
80 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | BISHOP Jordan | 2489 | 2280 | 3 | 2 | 209 | |||
81 | **** World Jr Chmps Qualifier | 263 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2489 | 2719 | 45 | 41 | -230 | |||
82 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | LY Li Quan | 2590 | 2014 | 2 | 0 | 576 | |||
83 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2590 | 1843 | 2 | 0 | 747 | |||
84 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | CHEHADE Edouard | 2590 | 2393 | 6 | 4 | 197 | |||
85 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | BERNADET Antoine | 2590 | 2090 | 2 | 0 | 500 | |||
86 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 2590 | 2419 | 6 | 4 | 171 | |||
87 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2590 | 2680 | 18 | 16 | -90 | |||
88 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2590 | 2070 | 2 | 0 | 520 | |||
89 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | DAM Liem | 2590 | 2368 | 5 | 3 | 222 | |||
90 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2590 | 1468 | 2 | 0 | 1122 | |||
91 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | JACQUES David | 2590 | 2754 | 24 | 22 | -164 | |||
92 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | BOURBONNAIS Alain | 2590 | 2705 | 21 | 19 | -115 | |||
93 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | BERNADET Antoine | 2590 | 2090 | 2 | 0 | 500 | |||
94 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | CHENG Timmy | 2590 | 1865 | 2 | 0 | 725 | |||
95 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | MO Chen Ming | 2590 | 2054 | 2 | 0 | 536 | |||
96 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | WANG Zhong Xu | 2590 | 2272 | 4 | 1 | 318 | |||
97 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | BERNADET Antoine | 2590 | 2090 | 2 | 0 | 500 | |||
98 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | BROWN Milton | 2590 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 2490 | T | Sig | |
99 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | BERTHOLEY Sylvain | 2489 | 2336 | 4 | 3 | 153 | T | Sig | |
100 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | KACZOROWSKI Pierre | 2489 | 1369 | 1 | 0 | 1120 | T | Sig | |
101 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | CYR Gabriel | 2344 | 330 | 2 | 0 | 2014 | T | Sig | |
102 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | FASQUEL Martin | 2489 | 1798 | 2 | 0 | 691 | T | Sig | |
103 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | RUZ Miguel | 2183 | 2364 | 0 | 8 | -181 | T | Sig | |
104 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | Tan Jerome | 2199 | 597 | 0 | 0 | 1602 | T | Sig | |
105 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | Tan Jerome | 2199 | 597 | 0 | 0 | 1602 | T | Sig | |
106 | Canadian Championships - SR | 247 | TRAN Vincent | 2199 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 2099 | T | Sig | |
107 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | MALTEZ R. Gerardo | 1769 | 1715 | 0 | 3 | 54 | T | Sig | |
108 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | LIEW Juliza Ari Liany | 1072 | 876 | 0 | 2 | 196 | T | Sig | |
109 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | BUNKER Justin | 484 | 256 | 0 | 1 | 228 | T | Sig | |
110 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | PARADIS Philippe-RIS | 2344 | 1390 | 2 | 0 | 954 | T | Sig | |
111 | Canadian Championships - SR | 247 | TRAN Vincent | 2199 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 2099 | T | Sig | |
112 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | WANG Jongzhi | 1072 | 712 | 0 | 1 | 360 | T | Sig | |
113 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | DIONNE Jérôme | 1072 | 1106 | 0 | 5 | -34 | T | Sig | |
114 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | LIEW Juliza Ari Liany | 1072 | 876 | 0 | 2 | 196 | T | Sig | |
115 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | CLOUTIER Nicolas | 2023 | 326 | 0 | 0 | 1697 | T | Sig | |
116 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | PETIT Alexis | 2000 | 1814 | 0 | 2 | 186 | T | Sig | |
117 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | BACCARI Kerim Abdel | 1095 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 995 | T | Sig | |
118 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | BARADHY Ray | 861 | 704 | 0 | 2 | 157 | T | Sig | |
119 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | DUFOUR Yvann | 484 | 582 | 0 | 6 | -98 | T | Sig | |
120 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | LU Andy | 385 | 358 | 0 | 5 | 27 | T | Sig | |
121 | Inter-City League | 226 | HON Li Dun | 1095 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 995 | T | Sig | |
122 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | SAFAI-NARAGHI Sam | 484 | 168 | 0 | 1 | 316 | T | Sig | |
123 | North American Chmps | 236 | SHINDER Mitchell | 1694 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1594 | T | Sig | |
124 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | NADEAU Jérémie | 864 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 674 | T | Sig | |
125 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | TSE Erin | 385 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 285 | T | Sig | |
126 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | MARCIL Mathieu | 224 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 124 | T | T | |
127 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | MARCIL Mathieu | 224 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 124 | T | T | |
128 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 211 | PEIRY Anthony | 376 | 394 | 0 | 4 | -18 | T | Sig | |
129 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 211 | PEIRY Anthony | 376 | 394 | 0 | 4 | -18 | T | Sig | |
130 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 211 | PERRON Jean | 376 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 276 | T | Sig | |
131 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 211 | GIRARD Keven | 376 | 443 | 0 | 6 | -67 | T | Sig | |
132 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 211 | GIRARD Keven | 376 | 443 | 0 | 6 | -67 | T | Sig | |
133 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | NADEAU Jérémie | 353 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 253 | T | Sig | |
134 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 224 | 220 | 8 | 4 | 4 | T | T | |
135 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | HA Alain | 224 | 212 | 8 | 4 | 12 | T | T | |
136 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | CHAPADOS Pascale | 224 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 124 | T | T | |
137 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | FUNG Tiffany | 224 | 140 | 6 | 3 | 84 | T | T | |
138 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | NAWABI Elias | 224 | 203 | 8 | 4 | 21 | T | T | |
139 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | HEUVELINK Gabriel | 224 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 124 | T | T | |
140 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC Antoine | 224 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 124 | T | T | |
141 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | ST-PIERRE Alexandre | 224 | 233 | 9 | 4 | -9 | T | T | |
142 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | WATTERS Rosalie | 156 | 182 | 10 | 5 | -26 | T | T | |
143 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | GONZALES Laura | 156 | 100 | 6 | 3 | 56 | T | T | |
144 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | CHEN Zhiding | 156 | 168 | 9 | 4 | -12 | T | T | |
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
MEDJUGORAC Marko loses the following matches and wins these matches
|