Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2293 | 2614 | 30 | 15 | -321 | |||
2 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2293 | 2614 | 30 | 15 | -321 | |||
3 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2460 | 2635 | 17 | 8 | -175 | |||
4 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2598 | 2485 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |||
5 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | PREVOST Pierre | 1279 | 1074 | 3 | 1 | 205 | |||
6 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | PREVOST Pierre | 1403 | 1126 | 3 | 1 | 277 | |||
7 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | PREVOST Pierre | 2407 | 2448 | 10 | 5 | -41 | |||
8 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | PREVOST Pierre | 2520 | 2474 | 7 | 3 | 46 | |||
9 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | PREVOST Pierre | 2579 | 2459 | 5 | 2 | 120 | |||
10 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | PREVOST Pierre | 2578 | 2468 | 8 | 4 | 110 | |||
11 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | PREVOST Pierre | 2631 | 2467 | 4 | 2 | 164 | |||
12 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | QUINTERO David | 1850 | 1386 | 1 | 0 | 464 | |||
13 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | REZAEI Erfan | 1386 | 1157 | 3 | 1 | 229 | |||
14 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | RIEUTORD Olivier | 2520 | 2916 | 30 | 15 | -396 | |||
15 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | RIVARD Pier-Luc | 1386 | 663 | 1 | 0 | 723 | |||
16 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | ROBINETTE Pier-Luc | 2631 | 913 | 1 | 0 | 1718 | |||
17 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | RODRIGUE Antoine | 755 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 655 | |||
18 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 158 | RODRIGUE Antoine | 755 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 655 | |||
19 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | RODRIGUE Lucien | 1403 | 1360 | 7 | 3 | 43 | |||
20 | Stiga 4 | 0 | RODRIGUE Lucien | 1567 | 1284 | 3 | 1 | 283 | |||
21 | Ligue TTQ _ 15_Feb_04 | 0 | RODRIGUE Thomas | 1436 | 596 | 1 | 0 | 840 | |||
22 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | ROGER Thierry | 1718 | 1613 | 5 | 2 | 105 | |||
23 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | ROSS Guillaume-Alexandre | 1241 | 346 | 1 | 0 | 895 | |||
24 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2424 | 2185 | 5 | 2 | 239 | |||
25 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2436 | 2267 | 4 | 2 | 169 | |||
26 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2460 | 2363 | 6 | 3 | 97 | |||
27 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2520 | 2391 | 5 | 2 | 129 | |||
28 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2579 | 2437 | 5 | 2 | 142 | |||
29 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 1966 | 2832 | 50 | 25 | -866 | |||
30 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 2293 | 1299 | 1 | 0 | 994 | |||
31 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 169 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1386 | 410 | 1 | 0 | 976 | |||
32 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1386 | 410 | 1 | 0 | 976 | |||
33 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1718 | 1306 | 1 | 0 | 412 | |||
34 | Stiga 4 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1567 | 1003 | 1 | 0 | 564 | |||
35 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | SAFFOURY Georges | 1966 | 1791 | 4 | 2 | 175 | |||
36 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | SAVARD Martin | 1176 | 1723 | 50 | 25 | -547 | |||
37 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | SAVARD Martin | 2293 | 2577 | 22 | 11 | -284 | |||
38 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | SAVARD Martin | 2436 | 2416 | 8 | 4 | 20 | |||
39 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | SAVARD Martin | 2424 | 2412 | 12 | 6 | 12 | |||
40 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | SAVARD Martin | 2460 | 2257 | 3 | 1 | 203 | |||
41 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2407 | 1767 | 1 | 0 | 640 | |||
42 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2631 | 2076 | 1 | 0 | 555 | |||
43 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2631 | 2076 | 1 | 0 | 555 | |||
44 | Selection Championnat Canadien_3 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1353 | 1210 | 5 | 2 | 143 | |||
45 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1850 | 1666 | 4 | 2 | 184 | |||
46 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1723 | 1658 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||
47 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1723 | 1658 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||
48 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1241 | 468 | 1 | 0 | 773 | |||
49 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | SERDA Patrick | 2578 | 2000 | 1 | 0 | 578 | |||
50 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | SERDA Patrick | 1966 | 2012 | 10 | 5 | -46 | |||
51 | North American Team Championships | 193 | SETO Andy | 1723 | 539 | 1 | 0 | 1184 | |||
52 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Shmarqun Aleksandr | 1723 | 1313 | 2 | 1 | 410 | |||
53 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | SIMARD-LEBLANC Alexandre | 619 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 519 | |||
54 | North American Team Championships | 193 | SNYDER Tim | 1723 | 343 | 1 | 0 | 1380 | |||
55 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | SONG Bobby | 1244 | 219 | 1 | 0 | 1025 | |||
56 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | SPOREA Ionuts | 619 | 561 | 6 | 3 | 58 | |||
57 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 1723 | 2056 | 30 | 15 | -333 | |||
58 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 1850 | 2071 | 22 | 11 | -221 | |||
59 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 1850 | 2071 | 22 | 11 | -221 | |||
60 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 1547 | 1851 | 30 | 15 | -304 | |||
61 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 1236 | 1698 | 40 | 20 | -462 | |||
62 | Selection Championnat Canadien_3 | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1353 | 993 | 2 | 1 | 360 | |||
63 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1373 | 902 | 1 | 0 | 471 | |||
64 | Stiga 4 | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1567 | 1146 | 1 | 0 | 421 | |||
65 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1966 | 1829 | 5 | 2 | 137 | |||
66 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1850 | 1809 | 7 | 3 | 41 | |||
67 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 170 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1373 | 902 | 1 | 0 | 471 | |||
68 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2436 | 2218 | 3 | 1 | 218 | |||
69 | North American Chmps | 198 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2293 | 1854 | 2 | 1 | 439 | |||
70 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2407 | 2195 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
71 | North American Chmps | 198 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2293 | 1854 | 2 | 1 | 439 | |||
72 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2481 | 2436 | 7 | 3 | 45 | |||
73 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2578 | 2473 | 8 | 4 | 105 | |||
74 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2598 | 2517 | 6 | 3 | 81 | |||
75 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2596 | 2567 | 11 | 5 | 29 | |||
76 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | SYLVAIN Marie-Michèle | 1176 | 907 | 3 | 1 | 269 | |||
77 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | SYLVESTRE Caroline | 2579 | 2164 | 1 | 0 | 415 | |||
78 | Canadian Championships (SR) | 189 | TAN Terry | 1669 | 1049 | 1 | 0 | 620 | |||
79 | Stiga 4 | 0 | TANG Qi | 1567 | 1500 | 6 | 3 | 67 | |||
80 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | TANG Qi | 1850 | 1988 | 14 | 7 | -138 | |||
81 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | TANG Qi | 1850 | 1988 | 14 | 7 | -138 | |||
82 | CWG Selection | 203 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2436 | 1104 | 1 | 0 | 1332 | |||
83 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2436 | 1104 | 1 | 0 | 1332 | |||
84 | Stiga 4 | 0 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 1567 | 1484 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
85 | Stiga 4 | 179 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 1567 | 1484 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
86 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 1669 | 2091 | 60 | 30 | -422 | |||
87 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 1436 | 1024 | 1 | 0 | 412 | |||
88 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 1386 | 1047 | 2 | 1 | 339 | |||
89 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 1236 | 978 | 3 | 1 | 258 | |||
90 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 1244 | 667 | 1 | 0 | 577 | |||
91 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 755 | 533 | 3 | 1 | 222 | |||
92 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 158 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 755 | 533 | 3 | 1 | 222 | |||
93 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2293 | 2435 | 14 | 7 | -142 | |||
94 | North American Chmps | 198 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2293 | 2435 | 21 | 10 | -142 | |||
95 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2579 | 2583 | 9 | 4 | -4 | |||
96 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2631 | 2608 | 8 | 4 | 23 | |||
97 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | TIMAN Iliya | 2436 | 2282 | 4 | 2 | 154 | |||
98 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | TON THAT Alexandre | 1241 | 393 | 1 | 0 | 848 | |||
99 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | TON THAT Alexandre | 1244 | 441 | 1 | 0 | 803 | |||
100 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | TON THAT Dan | 1386 | 193 | 1 | 0 | 1193 | |||
101 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2579 | 2312 | 3 | 1 | 267 | |||
102 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2520 | 2422 | 6 | 3 | 98 | |||
103 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2578 | 2424 | 6 | 3 | 154 | |||
104 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2436 | 2362 | 6 | 3 | 74 | |||
105 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2293 | 2376 | 12 | 6 | -83 | |||
106 | Chops Invitation | 0 | VACHON David - 2 | 864 | 1968 | 50 | 25 | -1104 | |||
107 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 1241 | 159 | 1 | 0 | 1082 | |||
108 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 755 | 114 | 1 | 0 | 641 | |||
109 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 158 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 755 | 114 | 1 | 0 | 641 | |||
110 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 1386 | 307 | 1 | 0 | 1079 | |||
111 | Selection Ch Can JR - 2 | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 1663 | 708 | 1 | 0 | 955 | |||
112 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | VERVIERS Thierry | 1850 | 2025 | 17 | 8 | -175 | |||
113 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | VERVIERS Thierry | 2293 | 1944 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
114 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 755 | 1037 | 22 | 11 | -282 | |||
115 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1236 | 1534 | 22 | 11 | -298 | |||
116 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1386 | 1872 | 40 | 20 | -486 | |||
117 | Stiga 4 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1567 | 1777 | 22 | 11 | -210 | |||
118 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | VOLPE Paul | 1176 | 1300 | 14 | 7 | -124 | |||
119 | North American Chmps | 198 | Wang Jr. Joseph | 2293 | 2177 | 8 | 4 | 116 | |||
120 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | WATERHOUSE Samuel | 1386 | 334 | 1 | 0 | 1052 | |||
121 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | WHEATLY Brandon | 1362 | 149 | 1 | 0 | 1213 | |||
122 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | WISEMAN Brandon | 2579 | 627 | 1 | 0 | 1952 | |||
123 | North American Team Championships | 193 | WOLFF Carlo | 1723 | 619 | 1 | 0 | 1104 | |||
124 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | WON Briant | 2293 | 1781 | 1 | 0 | 512 | |||
125 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | WON Briant | 2578 | 1942 | 1 | 0 | 636 | |||
126 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | WONG Louis | 1669 | 422 | 1 | 0 | 1247 | |||
127 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | WOO Jeffrey | 1362 | 544 | 1 | 0 | 818 | |||
128 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | XIA Max | 2481 | 920 | 1 | 0 | 1561 | |||
129 | North American Team Championships | 193 | XIAO Wei | 1723 | 1319 | 0 | 0 | 404 | |||
130 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | YAO Justen | 2631 | 2316 | 3 | 1 | 315 | |||
131 | North American Team Championships | 193 | YAU Anthony | 1723 | 1296 | 2 | 1 | 427 | |||
132 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | YEE Ryan | 1669 | 449 | 1 | 0 | 1220 | |||
133 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | YEE Ryan | 1244 | 198 | 1 | 0 | 1046 | |||
134 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | YUEN Stephanie | 2579 | 2578 | 8 | 4 | 1 | |||
135 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Zeng Liangzhao | 1723 | 1173 | 1 | 0 | 550 | |||
136 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | ZHANG Michael | 2595 | 2100 | 2 | 1 | 495 | |||
137 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2579 | 2586 | 13 | 6 | -7 | |||
138 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2481 | 2345 | 5 | 2 | 136 | |||
139 | North American Team Championships | 193 | ZIMMERMAN James W. | 1723 | 1574 | 8 | 4 | 149 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
ROCHE-NADON Arnaud loses the following matches and wins these matches
|