Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2590 | 1468 | 2 | 0 | 1122 | |||
2 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2604 | 1471 | 2 | 0 | 1133 | |||
3 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | MELNIK William Alex | 2559 | 1128 | 3 | 0 | 1431 | |||
4 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | MICHAUD Michel | 2000 | 1791 | 3 | 1 | 209 | |||
5 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | MICHAUD Michel | 1316 | 1888 | 50 | 25 | -572 | |||
6 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | MO Chen Ming | 1104 | 752 | 3 | 1 | 352 | |||
7 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | MO Chen Ming | 2344 | 2135 | 5 | 3 | 209 | |||
8 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | MO Chen Ming | 2370 | 1977 | 4 | 1 | 393 | |||
9 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | MO Chen Ming | 2604 | 2133 | 2 | 0 | 471 | |||
10 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | MO Chen Ming | 2590 | 2054 | 2 | 0 | 536 | |||
11 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | MOAYED Cyrus | 1517 | 366 | 1 | 0 | 1151 | |||
12 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 861 | 1401 | 50 | 25 | -540 | |||
13 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 2003 | 1877 | 5 | 2 | 126 | |||
14 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | MORAN Alexander | 2559 | 2066 | 3 | 0 | 493 | |||
15 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | MORAN Alexander | 2587 | 2127 | 2 | 0 | 460 | |||
16 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | NADEAU Jérémie | 864 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 674 | T | Sig | |
17 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | NADEAU Jérémie | 353 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 253 | T | Sig | |
18 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | NAIKANG LUU Stanley | 1517 | 669 | 1 | 0 | 848 | |||
19 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | NAWABI Elias | 224 | 203 | 8 | 4 | 21 | T | T | |
20 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | NGUYEN Huynh Khoi | 748 | 723 | 7 | 3 | 25 | |||
21 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | NGUYEN TANG Michael | 2344 | 1121 | 2 | 0 | 1223 | |||
22 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | NIGAM Milan | 1769 | 1120 | 1 | 0 | 649 | |||
23 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | PARADIS Philippe-RIS | 2344 | 1390 | 2 | 0 | 954 | T | Sig | |
24 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1316 | 1003 | 2 | 1 | 313 | |||
25 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1072 | 791 | 3 | 1 | 281 | |||
26 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 864 | 516 | 2 | 1 | 348 | |||
27 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 211 | PEIRY Anthony | 376 | 394 | 0 | 4 | -18 | T | Sig | |
28 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 211 | PEIRY Anthony | 376 | 394 | 0 | 4 | -18 | T | Sig | |
29 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | PELLETIER Martin | 1974 | 1731 | 3 | 1 | 243 | |||
30 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | PENCALET Hervé | 602 | 186 | 1 | 0 | 416 | |||
31 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel | 484 | 497 | 9 | 4 | -13 | |||
32 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel | 353 | 275 | 6 | 3 | 78 | |||
33 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 211 | PERRON Jean | 376 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 276 | T | Sig | |
34 | Sherby Open | 214 | PERRON Marc-André | 396 | 331 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||
35 | Sherby Open | 214 | PERRON Marc-André | 396 | 331 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||
36 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | PERRON Marc-André | 680 | 444 | 3 | 1 | 236 | |||
37 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | PETIT Alexis | 2000 | 1814 | 0 | 2 | 186 | T | Sig | |
38 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | PETTI Jason | 390 | 381 | 8 | 4 | 9 | |||
39 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | PHILIPPE Yoan | 2023 | 386 | 1 | 0 | 1637 | |||
40 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | PINTEA James | 484 | 433 | 9 | 4 | 51 | |||
41 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | PONTBRIAND Samuel | 864 | 179 | 1 | 0 | 685 | |||
42 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1769 | 1635 | 5 | 2 | 134 | |||
43 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2023 | 2026 | 9 | 4 | -3 | |||
44 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2344 | 2327 | 16 | 13 | 17 | |||
45 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2431 | 2209 | 6 | 3 | 222 | |||
46 | ** Circuit #3 | 265 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2587 | 2290 | 5 | 3 | 297 | |||
47 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | POTVIN Mario | 1769 | 1447 | 2 | 1 | 322 | |||
48 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | POTVIN Mario | 1974 | 1473 | 1 | 0 | 501 | |||
49 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | POTVIN Mario | 1316 | 1452 | 14 | 7 | -136 | |||
50 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | PROULX Nicolas | 1112 | 1051 | 6 | 3 | 61 | |||
51 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | PROULX Nicolas | 861 | 915 | 12 | 6 | -54 | |||
52 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | PROULX Nicolas | 484 | 701 | 22 | 11 | -217 | |||
53 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | PROVENCHER David | 602 | 691 | 12 | 6 | -89 | |||
54 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | PROVENCHER David | 353 | 406 | 12 | 6 | -53 | |||
55 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 2183 | 1419 | 1 | 0 | 764 | |||
56 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2023 | 1547 | 1 | 0 | 476 | |||
57 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2590 | 2070 | 2 | 0 | 520 | |||
58 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 353 | 427 | 12 | 6 | -74 | |||
59 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 680 | 791 | 14 | 7 | -111 | |||
60 | Inter-City League | 226 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1095 | 855 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
61 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1095 | 855 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
62 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1517 | 1069 | 1 | 0 | 448 | |||
63 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1517 | 1069 | 1 | 0 | 448 | |||
64 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | RICHARD Audrey | 353 | 202 | 4 | 2 | 151 | |||
65 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | ROBINETTE Pier-Luc | 680 | 928 | 22 | 11 | -248 | |||
66 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | ROBINETTE Pier-Luc | 748 | 894 | 14 | 7 | -146 | |||
67 | Big Bang | 232 | ROGER Thierry | 1428 | 1938 | 50 | 25 | -510 | |||
68 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ROSS Martin | 818 | 1339 | 50 | 25 | -521 | |||
69 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 861 | 1221 | 30 | 15 | -360 | |||
70 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 861 | 1221 | 30 | 15 | -360 | |||
71 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 1229 | 1526 | 22 | 11 | -297 | |||
72 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 1229 | 1526 | 22 | 11 | -297 | |||
73 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2590 | 2680 | 18 | 16 | -90 | |||
74 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2023 | 2028 | 9 | 4 | -5 | |||
75 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2003 | 1986 | 8 | 4 | 17 | |||
76 | CWG Qualifier #1 - QC | 249 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2167 | 2241 | 12 | 6 | -74 | |||
77 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2233 | 2351 | 14 | 7 | -118 | |||
78 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2369 | 2480 | 14 | 7 | -111 | |||
79 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2344 | 2611 | 27 | 25 | -267 | |||
80 | **** World Jr Chmps Qualifier | 263 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2489 | 2719 | 45 | 41 | -230 | |||
81 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2489 | 2719 | 18 | 16 | -230 | |||
82 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | RUZ Miguel | 2431 | 2363 | 12 | 9 | 68 | |||
83 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | RUZ Miguel | 2444 | 2399 | 11 | 9 | 45 | |||
84 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | RUZ Miguel | 2183 | 2364 | 0 | 8 | -181 | T | Sig | |
85 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | SABOURIN Antoine | 861 | 600 | 3 | 1 | 261 | |||
86 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | SABOURIN Antoine | 484 | 633 | 14 | 7 | -149 | |||
87 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | SAFAI-NARAGHI Sam | 484 | 168 | 0 | 1 | 316 | T | Sig | |
88 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | SAVESCU RADUCU Stephan | 861 | 1127 | 22 | 11 | -266 | |||
89 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC Antoine | 224 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 124 | T | T | |
90 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 748 | 1010 | 22 | 11 | -262 | |||
91 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 1112 | 1232 | 14 | 7 | -120 | |||
92 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 1517 | 1318 | 4 | 2 | 199 | |||
93 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | SHI Anthony | 1521 | 421 | 1 | 0 | 1100 | |||
94 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | SHI Anthony | 1104 | 421 | 1 | 0 | 683 | |||
95 | North American Chmps | 236 | SHINDER Mitchell | 1694 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1594 | T | Sig | |
96 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 1769 | 1997 | 22 | 11 | -228 | |||
97 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2233 | 2334 | 14 | 7 | -101 | |||
98 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2370 | 2373 | 16 | 13 | -3 | |||
99 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2344 | 2455 | 28 | 25 | -111 | |||
100 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2489 | 1933 | 1 | 0 | 556 | |||
101 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2183 | 1741 | 1 | 0 | 442 | |||
102 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2587 | 1905 | 2 | 0 | 682 | |||
103 | Big Bang | 232 | SIEU Peng Ho | 1428 | 1494 | 12 | 6 | -66 | |||
104 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | SIMARD Étienne | 1517 | 573 | 1 | 0 | 944 | |||
105 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | SIMARD Étienne | 484 | 440 | 7 | 3 | 44 | |||
106 | Inter-City League | 226 | SIOU Cameron J | 1095 | 272 | 1 | 0 | 823 | |||
107 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | ST-AMOUR Charles | 1316 | 970 | 2 | 1 | 346 | |||
108 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | ST-AMOUR Charles | 1974 | 1262 | 1 | 0 | 712 | |||
109 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | ST-DENIS Brandon | 1316 | 438 | 1 | 0 | 878 | |||
110 | QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection | 245 | ST-DENIS Brandon | 2043 | 927 | 1 | 0 | 1116 | |||
111 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | ST-PIERRE Alexandre | 224 | 233 | 9 | 4 | -9 | T | T | |
112 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | SUBOTYAK Ivan | 2489 | 1116 | 1 | 0 | 1373 | |||
113 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2489 | 2834 | 20 | 18 | -345 | |||
114 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2489 | 2834 | 30 | 28 | -345 | |||
115 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2233 | 2832 | 50 | 25 | -599 | |||
116 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | Tan Jerome | 2199 | 597 | 0 | 0 | 1602 | T | Sig | |
117 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | Tan Jerome | 2199 | 597 | 0 | 0 | 1602 | T | Sig | |
118 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | Tan Jerome | 2559 | 673 | 3 | 0 | 1886 | |||
119 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | Tan Jerome | 2559 | 673 | 3 | 0 | 1886 | |||
120 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | TERNIER François | 861 | 1357 | 40 | 20 | -496 | |||
121 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2183 | 2593 | 40 | 20 | -410 | |||
122 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2369 | 2650 | 22 | 11 | -281 | |||
123 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | THIBODEAU Yannick | 1229 | 994 | 3 | 1 | 235 | |||
124 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | THIBODEAU Yannick | 1095 | 931 | 4 | 2 | 164 | |||
125 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | TIAN Meiri | 1095 | 719 | 2 | 1 | 376 | |||
126 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | TIAN Meiri | 1072 | 875 | 4 | 2 | 197 | |||
127 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | TIAN Meiri | 1112 | 939 | 4 | 2 | 173 | |||
128 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | TIAN Meiri | 1112 | 939 | 4 | 2 | 173 | |||
129 | Big Bang | 232 | TIAN Meiri | 1428 | 1110 | 2 | 1 | 318 | |||
130 | Sherby Open | 214 | TOUZEL Anthony | 396 | 218 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
131 | Sherby Open | 214 | TOUZEL Anthony | 396 | 218 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
132 | Canadian Championships - SR | 247 | TRAN Vincent | 2199 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 2099 | T | Sig | |
133 | Canadian Championships - SR | 247 | TRAN Vincent | 2199 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 2099 | T | Sig | |
134 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | TRANDAFIR Radu | 2587 | 2585 | 16 | 13 | 2 | |||
135 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas | 2444 | 518 | 2 | 0 | 1926 | |||
136 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | TROPPER Charles | 2344 | 632 | 2 | 0 | 1712 | |||
137 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | TSE Erin | 385 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 285 | T | Sig | |
138 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | VARY Jean-François | 1517 | 972 | 1 | 0 | 545 | |||
139 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres | 2183 | 886 | 1 | 0 | 1297 | |||
140 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 1517 | 1699 | 17 | 8 | -182 | |||
141 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 2000 | 1629 | 2 | 1 | 371 | |||
142 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | VONG Michael | 1112 | 1242 | 14 | 7 | -130 | |||
143 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | VONG Michael | 861 | 1052 | 17 | 8 | -191 | |||
144 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | WANG Allen | 1769 | 1476 | 3 | 1 | 293 | |||
145 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | WANG Jongzhi | 1072 | 712 | 0 | 1 | 360 | T | Sig | |
146 | Canadian Championships - SR | 247 | WANG Lucas | 2199 | 2103 | 9 | 4 | 96 | |||
147 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | WANG Zhong Xu | 2590 | 2272 | 4 | 1 | 318 | |||
148 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | WATTERS Rosalie | 156 | 182 | 10 | 5 | -26 | T | T | |
149 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | WATTERS Samuel | 861 | 670 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
150 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | WATTERS Samuel | 1769 | 1276 | 1 | 0 | 493 | |||
151 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | WATTERS Samuel | 2023 | 1350 | 1 | 0 | 673 | |||
152 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | WON Briant | 2559 | 2343 | 8 | 5 | 216 | |||
153 | North American Chmps | 236 | WU Teddy | 1694 | 2277 | 75 | 37 | -583 | |||
154 | Canadian Championships - SR | 247 | WU Yichao | 2199 | 529 | 1 | 0 | 1670 | |||
155 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | XIA Max | 2344 | 2741 | 40 | 37 | -397 | |||
156 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | XU Zehua | 1976 | 1280 | 1 | 0 | 696 | |||
157 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | XU Zehua | 1112 | 970 | 5 | 2 | 142 | |||
158 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | XU Zehua | 748 | 682 | 6 | 3 | 66 | |||
159 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | YEUNG Klement | 818 | 414 | 1 | 0 | 404 | |||
160 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | YEUNG Klement | 2431 | 2427 | 16 | 13 | 4 | |||
161 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | YU Juntong | 2000 | 2330 | 30 | 15 | -330 | |||
162 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | YUE Mike | 2559 | 2229 | 5 | 2 | 330 | |||
163 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | YUE Mike | 2559 | 2229 | 5 | 2 | 330 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
MEDJUGORAC Marko loses the following matches and wins these matches
|