Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | VERVIERS Thierry | 2293 | 1944 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
2 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 2293 | 1299 | 1 | 0 | 994 | |||
3 | TMS Canada Cup #2 | 198 | LUO Xihao | 2293 | 1313 | 1 | 0 | 980 | T | Sig | |
4 | TMS Canada Cup #2 | 198 | CAI Sam | 2293 | 2152 | 0 | 4 | 141 | T | Sig | |
5 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | MARSEGUERRA Romain | 2293 | 2131 | 4 | 2 | 162 | T | Sig | |
6 | North American Chmps | 198 | Wang Jr. Joseph | 2293 | 2177 | 8 | 4 | 116 | |||
7 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2293 | 2025 | 3 | 1 | 268 | |||
8 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2293 | 2025 | 3 | 1 | 268 | |||
9 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | DESCHAMPS Jean-François | 2293 | 1861 | 1 | 0 | 432 | |||
10 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | WON Briant | 2293 | 1781 | 1 | 0 | 512 | |||
11 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2293 | 1807 | 1 | 0 | 486 | |||
12 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | PREVOST Pierre | 2407 | 2448 | 10 | 5 | -41 | |||
13 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2407 | 1767 | 1 | 0 | 640 | |||
14 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2407 | 2195 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
15 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2407 | 1449 | 1 | 0 | 958 | |||
16 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2407 | 1753 | 1 | 0 | 654 | |||
17 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 2407 | 1524 | 1 | 0 | 883 | |||
18 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | KENT Tyler | 2424 | 914 | 1 | 0 | 1510 | |||
19 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2424 | 1739 | 1 | 0 | 685 | |||
20 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2424 | 1334 | 1 | 0 | 1090 | |||
21 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2424 | 2185 | 5 | 2 | 239 | |||
22 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | EL-KHOURY Joseph | 2424 | 821 | 1 | 0 | 1603 | |||
23 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | SAVARD Martin | 2424 | 2412 | 12 | 6 | 12 | |||
24 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LI Ken | 2424 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 2324 | T | Sig | |
25 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | FONTAINE Frédéric | 2424 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 2209 | T | Sig | |
26 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | BILLINKOFF Mitchell | 2424 | 1257 | 1 | 0 | 1167 | |||
27 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | CHEUNG Mark | 2424 | 976 | 1 | 0 | 1448 | |||
28 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | ALNOT Capucine | 2436 | 2326 | 0 | 2 | 110 | T | Sig | |
29 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | COMBALUZIER Damien | 2436 | 2296 | 0 | 2 | 140 | T | Sig | |
30 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2436 | 2245 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
31 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2436 | 2245 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
32 | CWG Selection | 203 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 2436 | 1238 | 1 | 0 | 1198 | |||
33 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | SAVARD Martin | 2436 | 2416 | 8 | 4 | 20 | |||
34 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2436 | 2267 | 4 | 2 | 169 | |||
35 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2436 | 2218 | 3 | 1 | 218 | |||
36 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | BOULANGER Sylvain | 2436 | 2664 | 22 | 11 | -228 | |||
37 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | GAGNON Samuel | 2436 | 868 | 1 | 0 | 1568 | |||
38 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | GAGNON Samuel | 2436 | 868 | 1 | 0 | 1568 | |||
39 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2436 | 2442 | 9 | 4 | -6 | |||
40 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | DE LA SABLONNIERE-GRAVEL Gabrielle | 2436 | 771 | 1 | 0 | 1665 | |||
41 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | PAULIN Nancy | 2436 | 2235 | 3 | 1 | 201 | |||
42 | CWG Selection | 203 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2436 | 1742 | 1 | 0 | 694 | |||
43 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2436 | 1742 | 1 | 0 | 694 | |||
44 | CWG Selection | 203 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 2436 | 1502 | 1 | 0 | 934 | |||
45 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2436 | 2362 | 6 | 3 | 74 | |||
46 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | TIMAN Iliya | 2436 | 2282 | 4 | 2 | 154 | |||
47 | CWG Selection | 203 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2436 | 1104 | 1 | 0 | 1332 | |||
48 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2436 | 1104 | 1 | 0 | 1332 | |||
49 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 2436 | 1313 | 1 | 0 | 1123 | |||
50 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | PAULIN Nancy | 2460 | 2312 | 5 | 2 | 148 | |||
51 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2460 | 2635 | 17 | 8 | -175 | |||
52 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | KUBAT Patrick | 2460 | 2227 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
53 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2460 | 2416 | 7 | 3 | 44 | |||
54 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2460 | 2363 | 6 | 3 | 97 | |||
55 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | SAVARD Martin | 2460 | 2257 | 3 | 1 | 203 | |||
56 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | NGUYEN Michael | 2460 | 2174 | 3 | 1 | 286 | |||
57 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | LIU Ted | 2481 | 1879 | 1 | 0 | 602 | |||
58 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | BELLIDO Francis | 2481 | 2314 | 0 | 2 | 167 | T | Sig | |
59 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2481 | 2345 | 5 | 2 | 136 | |||
60 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | EBERTS Calvin | 2481 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 2381 | T | Sig | |
61 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | XIA Max | 2481 | 920 | 1 | 0 | 1561 | |||
62 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | LEUNG Terence | 2481 | 1981 | 1 | 0 | 500 | |||
63 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | LEUNG Terence | 2481 | 1981 | 1 | 0 | 500 | |||
64 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2481 | 2473 | 8 | 4 | 8 | |||
65 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | BOULANGER Sylvain | 2481 | 2655 | 17 | 8 | -174 | |||
66 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | GERMAIN Guy | 2481 | 2444 | 7 | 3 | 37 | |||
67 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2481 | 2436 | 7 | 3 | 45 | |||
68 | Jeux du Canada Prep | 207 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2520 | 2039 | 1 | 0 | 481 | |||
69 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2520 | 2422 | 6 | 3 | 98 | |||
70 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | RIEUTORD Olivier | 2520 | 2916 | 30 | 15 | -396 | |||
71 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | PAULIN Nancy | 2520 | 2349 | 4 | 2 | 171 | |||
72 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | BERNARD Jean-Yves | 2520 | 2573 | 12 | 6 | -53 | |||
73 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | POLISOIS Alex | 2520 | 2564 | 10 | 5 | -44 | |||
74 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2520 | 2391 | 5 | 2 | 129 | |||
75 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 2520 | 2379 | 5 | 2 | 141 | |||
76 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | PREVOST Pierre | 2520 | 2474 | 7 | 3 | 46 | |||
77 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | PREVOST Pierre | 2578 | 2468 | 8 | 4 | 110 | |||
78 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LIU Ted | 2578 | 1881 | 1 | 0 | 697 | |||
79 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | ENG Frederick | 2578 | 2109 | 2 | 1 | 469 | |||
80 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LIU William | 2578 | 1185 | 1 | 0 | 1393 | |||
81 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | WON Briant | 2578 | 1942 | 1 | 0 | 636 | |||
82 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LEUNG Terence | 2578 | 2131 | 2 | 1 | 447 | |||
83 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | SERDA Patrick | 2578 | 2000 | 1 | 0 | 578 | |||
84 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | GREGORY Todd | 2578 | 2535 | 11 | 5 | 43 | |||
85 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2578 | 2424 | 6 | 3 | 154 | |||
86 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2578 | 2473 | 8 | 4 | 105 | |||
87 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2579 | 2583 | 9 | 4 | -4 | |||
88 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2579 | 2312 | 3 | 1 | 267 | |||
89 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | FORRESTER Ryan | 2579 | 310 | 1 | 0 | 2269 | |||
90 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | FORRESTER Ryan | 2579 | 310 | 1 | 0 | 2269 | |||
91 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2579 | 2437 | 5 | 2 | 142 | |||
92 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2579 | 2414 | 4 | 2 | 165 | |||
93 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | PAULIN Nancy | 2579 | 2417 | 4 | 2 | 162 | |||
94 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | SYLVESTRE Caroline | 2579 | 2164 | 1 | 0 | 415 | |||
95 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | GERMAIN Guy | 2579 | 2482 | 6 | 3 | 97 | |||
96 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2579 | 2586 | 13 | 6 | -7 | |||
97 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | JIANG Yuhao | 2579 | 891 | 1 | 0 | 1688 | |||
98 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | LAU Kevin | 2579 | 546 | 1 | 0 | 2033 | |||
99 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | CHANG Danny | 2579 | 2401 | 6 | 3 | 178 | |||
100 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | LEUNG Terence | 2579 | 2285 | 5 | 2 | 294 | |||
101 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | LEUNG Terence | 2579 | 2285 | 3 | 1 | 294 | |||
102 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | YUEN Stephanie | 2579 | 2578 | 8 | 4 | 1 | |||
103 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | LIU William | 2579 | 1196 | 1 | 0 | 1383 | |||
104 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | LIU William | 2579 | 1196 | 1 | 0 | 1383 | |||
105 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 2579 | 2421 | 4 | 2 | 158 | |||
106 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | PREVOST Pierre | 2579 | 2459 | 5 | 2 | 120 | |||
107 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | NGUYEN Michael | 2579 | 2240 | 2 | 1 | 339 | |||
108 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | WISEMAN Brandon | 2579 | 627 | 1 | 0 | 1952 | |||
109 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | NUTARARIAQ Louis | 2579 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 2479 | T | Sig | |
110 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 2592 | 2396 | 4 | 2 | 196 | |||
111 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 2592 | 2396 | 4 | 2 | 196 | |||
112 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LEUNG Terence | 2592 | 2350 | 3 | 1 | 242 | |||
113 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LEUNG Terence | 2592 | 2350 | 3 | 1 | 242 | |||
114 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | KUBAT Patrick | 2592 | 2185 | 1 | 0 | 407 | |||
115 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2592 | 2403 | 4 | 2 | 189 | |||
116 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2592 | 2165 | 1 | 0 | 427 | |||
117 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | BISHOP Jordan | 2592 | 1941 | 1 | 0 | 651 | |||
118 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2595 | 2007 | 1 | 0 | 588 | |||
119 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | KENT Tyler | 2595 | 1687 | 1 | 0 | 908 | |||
120 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | LEUNG Terence | 2595 | 2356 | 5 | 2 | 239 | |||
121 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | HUANG Hong Jian | 2595 | 1127 | 1 | 0 | 1468 | |||
122 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | ZHANG Michael | 2595 | 2100 | 2 | 1 | 495 | |||
123 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | MENG Tony | 2595 | 1317 | 0 | 0 | 1278 | |||
124 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | LEE Thomas S. W. | 2596 | 1336 | 1 | 0 | 1260 | |||
125 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | LIAW Alexander | 2596 | 246 | 1 | 0 | 2350 | |||
126 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2596 | 2567 | 11 | 5 | 29 | |||
127 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2598 | 2517 | 6 | 3 | 81 | |||
128 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2598 | 2485 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |||
129 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2631 | 2076 | 1 | 0 | 555 | |||
130 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2631 | 2076 | 1 | 0 | 555 | |||
131 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 2631 | 1293 | 1 | 0 | 1338 | |||
132 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | GAGNON Samuel | 2631 | 1267 | 1 | 0 | 1364 | |||
133 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | NIGAM Milan | 2631 | 982 | 1 | 0 | 1649 | |||
134 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | NIGAM Milan | 2631 | 982 | 1 | 0 | 1649 | |||
135 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | BONIN William | 2631 | 752 | 1 | 0 | 1879 | |||
136 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | BONIN William | 2631 | 752 | 1 | 0 | 1879 | |||
137 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2631 | 2225 | 1 | 0 | 406 | |||
138 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 210 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2631 | 2225 | 0 | 0 | 406 | |||
139 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2631 | 2608 | 8 | 4 | 23 | |||
140 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | PAGE Maxime | 2631 | 546 | 0 | 0 | 2085 | T | Sig | |
141 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 210 | CHAMOUN Robert | 2631 | 1285 | 1 | 0 | 1346 | |||
142 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | CHAMOUN Robert | 2631 | 1285 | 1 | 0 | 1346 | |||
143 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | ROBINETTE Pier-Luc | 2631 | 913 | 1 | 0 | 1718 | |||
144 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | LEUNG Terence | 2631 | 2351 | 5 | 2 | 280 | |||
145 | Canada Cup | 210 | LEUNG Terence | 2631 | 2351 | 5 | 2 | 280 | |||
146 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | YAO Justen | 2631 | 2316 | 3 | 1 | 315 | |||
147 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | PREVOST Pierre | 2631 | 2467 | 4 | 2 | 164 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
ROCHE-NADON Arnaud loses the following matches and wins these matches
|