Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | COUTU-MANTHA Simon | 1386 | 1822 | 40 | 20 | -436 | |||
2 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1966 | 1829 | 5 | 2 | 137 | |||
3 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | GREGORY Mark | 2293 | 1833 | 1 | 0 | 460 | |||
4 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | MAST Jennifer Mae | 1966 | 1834 | 5 | 2 | 132 | |||
5 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | MAST Jennifer Mae | 1966 | 1834 | 5 | 2 | 132 | |||
6 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 1547 | 1851 | 30 | 15 | -304 | |||
7 | North American Chmps | 198 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2293 | 1854 | 2 | 1 | 439 | |||
8 | North American Chmps | 198 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2293 | 1854 | 2 | 1 | 439 | |||
9 | North American Team Championships | 193 | CHIN Wayne Ming | 1723 | 1857 | 21 | 10 | -134 | |||
10 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 1319 | 1858 | 50 | 25 | -539 | |||
11 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | DESCHAMPS Jean-François | 2293 | 1861 | 1 | 0 | 432 | |||
12 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | BIGEAULT Pierre | 1966 | 1870 | 6 | 3 | 96 | T | Sig | |
13 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1386 | 1872 | 40 | 20 | -486 | |||
14 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | PARADIS Mario | 2293 | 1874 | 1 | 0 | 419 | |||
15 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | LIU Ted | 2481 | 1879 | 1 | 0 | 602 | |||
16 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LIU Ted | 2578 | 1881 | 1 | 0 | 697 | |||
17 | Stiga 4 | 0 | COUTU-MANTHA Simon | 1567 | 1907 | 30 | 15 | -340 | |||
18 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | ENG Frederick | 1966 | 1913 | 6 | 3 | 53 | |||
19 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | ENG Frederick | 1966 | 1913 | 6 | 3 | 53 | |||
20 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | NADEAU Patrick | 1386 | 1921 | 50 | 25 | -535 | |||
21 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | WON Briant | 2578 | 1942 | 1 | 0 | 636 | |||
22 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | VERVIERS Thierry | 2293 | 1944 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
23 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | PAULIN Cynthia | 1850 | 1964 | 14 | 7 | -114 | |||
24 | Chops Invitation | 0 | VACHON David - 2 | 864 | 1968 | 50 | 25 | -1104 | |||
25 | Stiga 4 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 1567 | 1971 | 40 | 20 | -404 | |||
26 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | LEUNG Terence | 2481 | 1981 | 1 | 0 | 500 | |||
27 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | LEUNG Terence | 2481 | 1981 | 1 | 0 | 500 | |||
28 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | TANG Qi | 1850 | 1988 | 14 | 7 | -138 | |||
29 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | TANG Qi | 1850 | 1988 | 14 | 7 | -138 | |||
30 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | SERDA Patrick | 2578 | 2000 | 1 | 0 | 578 | |||
31 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | SERDA Patrick | 1966 | 2012 | 10 | 5 | -46 | |||
32 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2293 | 2025 | 3 | 1 | 268 | |||
33 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2293 | 2025 | 3 | 1 | 268 | |||
34 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | VERVIERS Thierry | 1850 | 2025 | 17 | 8 | -175 | |||
35 | Jeux du Canada Prep | 207 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2520 | 2039 | 1 | 0 | 481 | |||
36 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | LAMY Marie-Claude | 2293 | 2050 | 3 | 1 | 243 | |||
37 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 1723 | 2056 | 30 | 15 | -333 | |||
38 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | MICHAUD Michel | 1850 | 2056 | 22 | 11 | -206 | |||
39 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | Ort Valeriy | 1966 | 2066 | 14 | 7 | -100 | |||
40 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | Ort Valeriy | 1966 | 2066 | 14 | 7 | -100 | |||
41 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Alvarez Ann | 1723 | 2071 | 45 | 22 | -348 | |||
42 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 1850 | 2071 | 22 | 11 | -221 | |||
43 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 1850 | 2071 | 22 | 11 | -221 | |||
44 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2631 | 2076 | 1 | 0 | 555 | |||
45 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2631 | 2076 | 1 | 0 | 555 | |||
46 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 1669 | 2091 | 60 | 30 | -422 | |||
47 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | ENG Frederick | 2578 | 2109 | 2 | 1 | 469 | |||
48 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LEUNG Terence | 2578 | 2131 | 2 | 1 | 447 | |||
49 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | MAST Michael | 1966 | 2131 | 17 | 8 | -165 | |||
50 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | MARSEGUERRA Romain | 2293 | 2131 | 4 | 2 | 162 | T | Sig | |
51 | TMS Canada Cup #2 | 198 | CAI Sam | 2293 | 2152 | 0 | 4 | 141 | T | Sig | |
52 | TMS Canada Cup #1 | 197 | NGUYEN Michael | 1966 | 2152 | 26 | 13 | -186 | |||
53 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | SYLVESTRE Caroline | 2579 | 2164 | 1 | 0 | 415 | |||
54 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | NGUYEN Michael | 2460 | 2174 | 3 | 1 | 286 | |||
55 | North American Chmps | 198 | Wang Jr. Joseph | 2293 | 2177 | 8 | 4 | 116 | |||
56 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2424 | 2185 | 5 | 2 | 239 | |||
57 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2407 | 2195 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
58 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2436 | 2218 | 3 | 1 | 218 | |||
59 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2631 | 2225 | 1 | 0 | 406 | |||
60 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 210 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2631 | 2225 | 0 | 0 | 406 | |||
61 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | KUBAT Patrick | 2460 | 2227 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
62 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | PAULIN Nancy | 2436 | 2235 | 3 | 1 | 201 | |||
63 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | NGUYEN Michael | 2579 | 2240 | 2 | 1 | 339 | |||
64 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2436 | 2245 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
65 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2436 | 2245 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
66 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | SAVARD Martin | 2460 | 2257 | 3 | 1 | 203 | |||
67 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2436 | 2267 | 4 | 2 | 169 | |||
68 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | TIMAN Iliya | 2436 | 2282 | 4 | 2 | 154 | |||
69 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | LEUNG Terence | 2579 | 2285 | 5 | 2 | 294 | |||
70 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | LEUNG Terence | 2579 | 2285 | 3 | 1 | 294 | |||
71 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | COMBALUZIER Damien | 2436 | 2296 | 0 | 2 | 140 | T | Sig | |
72 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2579 | 2312 | 3 | 1 | 267 | |||
73 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | PAULIN Nancy | 2460 | 2312 | 5 | 2 | 148 | |||
74 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | BELLIDO Francis | 2481 | 2314 | 0 | 2 | 167 | T | Sig | |
75 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | YAO Justen | 2631 | 2316 | 3 | 1 | 315 | |||
76 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | ALNOT Capucine | 2436 | 2326 | 0 | 2 | 110 | T | Sig | |
77 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2481 | 2345 | 5 | 2 | 136 | |||
78 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | PAULIN Nancy | 2520 | 2349 | 4 | 2 | 171 | |||
79 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | LEUNG Terence | 2631 | 2351 | 5 | 2 | 280 | |||
80 | Canada Cup | 210 | LEUNG Terence | 2631 | 2351 | 5 | 2 | 280 | |||
81 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2436 | 2362 | 6 | 3 | 74 | |||
82 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2460 | 2363 | 6 | 3 | 97 | |||
83 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2293 | 2376 | 12 | 6 | -83 | |||
84 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 2520 | 2379 | 5 | 2 | 141 | |||
85 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2520 | 2391 | 5 | 2 | 129 | |||
86 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | CHANG Danny | 2579 | 2401 | 6 | 3 | 178 | |||
87 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2293 | 2407 | 14 | 7 | -114 | |||
88 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | SAVARD Martin | 2424 | 2412 | 12 | 6 | 12 | |||
89 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2579 | 2414 | 4 | 2 | 165 | |||
90 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2460 | 2416 | 7 | 3 | 44 | |||
91 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | SAVARD Martin | 2436 | 2416 | 8 | 4 | 20 | |||
92 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | PAULIN Nancy | 2579 | 2417 | 4 | 2 | 162 | |||
93 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 2579 | 2421 | 4 | 2 | 158 | |||
94 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2520 | 2422 | 6 | 3 | 98 | |||
95 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2578 | 2424 | 6 | 3 | 154 | |||
96 | TMS Canada Cup #1 | 197 | PANG Mark Zh | 1966 | 2427 | 60 | 30 | -461 | |||
97 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2293 | 2435 | 14 | 7 | -142 | |||
98 | North American Chmps | 198 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2293 | 2435 | 21 | 10 | -142 | |||
99 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2481 | 2436 | 7 | 3 | 45 | |||
100 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2579 | 2437 | 5 | 2 | 142 | |||
101 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2436 | 2442 | 9 | 4 | -6 | |||
102 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | GERMAIN Guy | 2481 | 2444 | 7 | 3 | 37 | |||
103 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | CHIASSON Tommy | 2293 | 2444 | 17 | 8 | -151 | |||
104 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | PREVOST Pierre | 2407 | 2448 | 10 | 5 | -41 | |||
105 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | PREVOST Pierre | 2579 | 2459 | 5 | 2 | 120 | |||
106 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | PREVOST Pierre | 2631 | 2467 | 4 | 2 | 164 | |||
107 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | PREVOST Pierre | 2578 | 2468 | 8 | 4 | 110 | |||
108 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2481 | 2473 | 8 | 4 | 8 | |||
109 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2578 | 2473 | 8 | 4 | 105 | |||
110 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | PREVOST Pierre | 2520 | 2474 | 7 | 3 | 46 | |||
111 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | GERMAIN Guy | 2579 | 2482 | 6 | 3 | 97 | |||
112 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2598 | 2485 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |||
113 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2598 | 2517 | 6 | 3 | 81 | |||
114 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | GREGORY Todd | 2578 | 2535 | 11 | 5 | 43 | |||
115 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | POLAR HITO Ricardo | 1966 | 2559 | 50 | 25 | -593 | |||
116 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | POLISOIS Alex | 2520 | 2564 | 10 | 5 | -44 | |||
117 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 1966 | 2572 | 50 | 25 | -606 | |||
118 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | BERNARD Jean-Yves | 2520 | 2573 | 12 | 6 | -53 | |||
119 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | SAVARD Martin | 2293 | 2577 | 22 | 11 | -284 | |||
120 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | YUEN Stephanie | 2579 | 2578 | 8 | 4 | 1 | |||
121 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2579 | 2583 | 9 | 4 | -4 | |||
122 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2579 | 2586 | 13 | 6 | -7 | |||
123 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2631 | 2608 | 8 | 4 | 23 | |||
124 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2293 | 2614 | 30 | 15 | -321 | |||
125 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2293 | 2614 | 30 | 15 | -321 | |||
126 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2460 | 2635 | 17 | 8 | -175 | |||
127 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | BOULANGER Sylvain | 2481 | 2655 | 17 | 8 | -174 | |||
128 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | BOULANGER Sylvain | 2436 | 2664 | 22 | 11 | -228 | |||
129 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 1966 | 2832 | 50 | 25 | -866 | |||
130 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | RIEUTORD Olivier | 2520 | 2916 | 30 | 15 | -396 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
ROCHE-NADON Arnaud loses the following matches and wins these matches
|