Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | BONIN William | 1526 | 1169 | 2 | 1 | 357 | |||
2 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | BEN David | 1526 | 1178 | 2 | 1 | 348 | |||
3 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | FORTIN Alexandre | 1221 | 1182 | 7 | 3 | 39 | |||
4 | North American Chmps | 236 | WILSON Perry | 1846 | 1187 | 1 | 0 | 659 | |||
5 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | DE LA SABLONNIERE-GRAVEL Gabrielle | 1000 | 1200 | 22 | 11 | -200 | |||
6 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | DE LA SABLONNIERE-GRAVEL Gabrielle | 1000 | 1200 | 22 | 11 | -200 | |||
7 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | BELANGER Dominique | 1258 | 1204 | 0 | 3 | 54 | T | Sig | |
8 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1671 | 1206 | 1 | 0 | 465 | |||
9 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | FLEURANT Hugo | 1921 | 1212 | 1 | 0 | 709 | |||
10 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | BONIN William | 1575 | 1214 | 2 | 1 | 361 | |||
11 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 1526 | 1219 | 2 | 1 | 307 | |||
12 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | DECARY Jeff | 1258 | 1223 | 7 | 3 | 35 | |||
13 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1258 | 1231 | 7 | 3 | 27 | |||
14 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1258 | 1231 | 7 | 3 | 27 | |||
15 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | CHAN Chung Wang | 1575 | 1239 | 2 | 1 | 336 | |||
16 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | APELIAN Nareg | 1156 | 1249 | 12 | 6 | -93 | |||
17 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 728 | 1251 | 50 | 25 | -523 | |||
18 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | HUANG Hong Jian | 1245 | 1255 | 13 | 6 | -10 | |||
19 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 1884 | 1259 | 1 | 0 | 625 | |||
20 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | DUFRESNE Jordane | 1505 | 1262 | 3 | 1 | 243 | |||
21 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | FORTIN Jonathan | 1505 | 1265 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
22 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | FORTIN Alexandre | 1258 | 1267 | 9 | 4 | -9 | |||
23 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | BERNADET Antoine | 2028 | 1268 | 1 | 0 | 760 | |||
24 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | BELANGER Dominique | 1825 | 1270 | 1 | 0 | 555 | |||
25 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | FORTIN Jonathan | 1671 | 1272 | 2 | 1 | 399 | |||
26 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | XU Zehua | 1921 | 1280 | 1 | 0 | 641 | |||
27 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 1526 | 1286 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
28 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | LEDREW Adam | 1221 | 1287 | 12 | 6 | -66 | |||
29 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | ST-AMOUR Charles | 1986 | 1297 | 1 | 0 | 689 | |||
30 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | BOIVIN Denis | 1671 | 1304 | 2 | 1 | 367 | |||
31 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 1671 | 1318 | 2 | 1 | 353 | |||
32 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | BEN David | 1671 | 1324 | 2 | 1 | 347 | |||
33 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 2028 | 1328 | 1 | 0 | 700 | |||
34 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1986 | 1341 | 1 | 0 | 645 | |||
35 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | NGUYEN Huynh Khoi | 1671 | 1354 | 2 | 1 | 317 | |||
36 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | NGUYEN Huynh Khoi | 1671 | 1354 | 2 | 1 | 317 | |||
37 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1921 | 1359 | 1 | 0 | 562 | |||
38 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | DECARY Jeff | 1575 | 1360 | 3 | 1 | 215 | |||
39 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | LARENTE Francine | 1884 | 1374 | 1 | 0 | 510 | |||
40 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | CHAMOUN Robert | 1000 | 1376 | 30 | 15 | -376 | |||
41 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1825 | 1390 | 1 | 0 | 435 | |||
42 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | FORTIN Alexandre | 1671 | 1408 | 3 | 1 | 263 | |||
43 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | PARENTEAU Martin | 1575 | 1410 | 0 | 2 | 165 | T | Sig | |
44 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | DAVID Emmanuel | 1575 | 1411 | 4 | 2 | 164 | |||
45 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 1671 | 1455 | 3 | 1 | 216 | |||
46 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 2028 | 1455 | 1 | 0 | 573 | |||
47 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | BELANGER Julien | 1505 | 1458 | 7 | 3 | 47 | |||
48 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 1884 | 1461 | 1 | 0 | 423 | |||
49 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1000 | 1461 | 40 | 20 | -461 | |||
50 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | LEDREW Adam | 1671 | 1466 | 3 | 1 | 205 | |||
51 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1258 | 1468 | 22 | 11 | -210 | |||
52 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | BONIN William | 2028 | 1470 | 1 | 0 | 558 | |||
53 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 1671 | 1481 | 4 | 2 | 190 | |||
54 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 1258 | 1485 | 22 | 11 | -227 | |||
55 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | ABRAM Hugues | 1258 | 1496 | 22 | 11 | -238 | |||
56 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | DECARY Jeff | 1671 | 1496 | 4 | 2 | 175 | |||
57 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | CHAMOUN Robert | 1221 | 1497 | 22 | 11 | -276 | |||
58 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | BEN David | 1978 | 1500 | 1 | 0 | 478 | |||
59 | Olympic Qualifier - QC | 239 | BEN David | 1884 | 1507 | 3 | 1 | 377 | |||
60 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | LY Jimmy | 1505 | 1509 | 9 | 4 | -4 | |||
61 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | POTVIN Mario | 1258 | 1509 | 22 | 11 | -251 | |||
62 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | COULOMBE Mario | 1258 | 1528 | 22 | 11 | -270 | |||
63 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | COULOMBE Mario | 1258 | 1528 | 22 | 11 | -270 | |||
64 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | WANG Allen | 1884 | 1544 | 2 | 1 | 340 | |||
65 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | ABRAM Hugues | 1505 | 1554 | 10 | 5 | -49 | |||
66 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | SIEU Peng Ho | 1986 | 1561 | 1 | 0 | 425 | |||
67 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | ILIJEVSKI Filip | 2043 | 1567 | 1 | 0 | 476 | |||
68 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1671 | 1567 | 5 | 2 | 104 | |||
69 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | BARUCIC Irfan | 1258 | 1572 | 0 | 15 | -314 | T | Sig | |
70 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 1258 | 1574 | 30 | 15 | -316 | |||
71 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | LIU Junmeng | 1671 | 1578 | 6 | 3 | 93 | |||
72 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | LANDRY Claude | 1164 | 1582 | 40 | 20 | -418 | |||
73 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | BEN David | 1986 | 1609 | 2 | 1 | 377 | |||
74 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | BEN David | 1986 | 1609 | 2 | 1 | 377 | |||
75 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 1884 | 1615 | 3 | 1 | 269 | |||
76 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2028 | 1618 | 1 | 0 | 410 | |||
77 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1825 | 1635 | 4 | 2 | 190 | |||
78 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 1921 | 1643 | 3 | 1 | 278 | |||
79 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | DUFRESNE Jordane | 1921 | 1656 | 3 | 1 | 265 | |||
80 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 1978 | 1688 | 3 | 1 | 290 | |||
81 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 1671 | 1699 | 10 | 5 | -28 | |||
82 | Olympic Qualifier - QC | 239 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1884 | 1708 | 6 | 3 | 176 | |||
83 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | MALTEZ R. Gerardo | 1825 | 1715 | 0 | 2 | 110 | T | Sig | |
84 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ABRAM Hugues | 1921 | 1717 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
85 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ABRAM Hugues | 1921 | 1717 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
86 | Final Youth Olympic Qualifier | 240 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1921 | 1720 | 5 | 2 | 201 | |||
87 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | MALTEZ R. Gerardo | 1921 | 1727 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
88 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | MALTEZ R. Gerardo | 1986 | 1767 | 3 | 1 | 219 | |||
89 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 1825 | 1769 | 6 | 3 | 56 | |||
90 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | DECARY Jeff | 1884 | 1780 | 5 | 2 | 104 | |||
91 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | LECOURT Sébastien | 1526 | 1782 | 22 | 11 | -256 | |||
92 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 1978 | 1785 | 4 | 2 | 193 | |||
93 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1258 | 1795 | 50 | 25 | -537 | |||
94 | Olympic Qualifier - QC | 239 | LIU Junmeng | 1884 | 1801 | 9 | 4 | 83 | |||
95 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 1986 | 1814 | 4 | 2 | 172 | |||
96 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | ABRAM Hugues | 1978 | 1836 | 0 | 2 | 142 | |||
97 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | DUMUSQUE Damien | 1671 | 1843 | 17 | 8 | -172 | |||
98 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | LALIBERTE Luc | 1986 | 1845 | 5 | 2 | 141 | |||
99 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | GASIGWA Gaëtan | 1921 | 1859 | 6 | 3 | 62 | |||
100 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 1986 | 1877 | 5 | 2 | 109 | |||
101 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 1884 | 1878 | 8 | 4 | 6 | |||
102 | Final Youth Olympic Qualifier | 240 | DECARY Jeff | 1921 | 1889 | 11 | 5 | 32 | |||
103 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | DECARY Jeff | 1921 | 1889 | 7 | 3 | 32 | |||
104 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LALIBERTE Luc | 1978 | 1890 | 6 | 3 | 88 | |||
105 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | TIEU Vinh | 1921 | 1942 | 9 | 4 | -21 | |||
106 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | TIEU Vinh | 1921 | 1942 | 9 | 4 | -21 | |||
107 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | LALIBERTE Luc | 1526 | 1951 | 40 | 20 | -425 | |||
108 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | DECARY Jeff | 2028 | 1953 | 6 | 3 | 75 | |||
109 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | DECARY Jeff | 2028 | 1953 | 6 | 3 | 75 | |||
110 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | ROGER Thierry | 1986 | 1958 | 7 | 3 | 28 | |||
111 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | THELLEND Nicolas | 1671 | 1966 | 22 | 11 | -295 | |||
112 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | LY Li Quan | 1986 | 1983 | 8 | 4 | 3 | |||
113 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 1986 | 2003 | 9 | 4 | -17 | |||
114 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 1671 | 2004 | 30 | 15 | -333 | |||
115 | North American Chmps | 236 | HSU Nathan | 1846 | 2012 | 0 | 13 | -166 | T | Sig | |
116 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1825 | 2013 | 17 | 8 | -188 | |||
117 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | TRANDAFIR Radu | 1884 | 2014 | 14 | 7 | -130 | |||
118 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2028 | 2023 | 8 | 4 | 5 | |||
119 | QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection | 245 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2043 | 2043 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
120 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | PETIOT Sébastien | 2043 | 2047 | 9 | 4 | -4 | |||
121 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | ZHAO Zi Yue Lolo | 2043 | 2060 | 9 | 4 | -17 | |||
122 | QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection | 245 | DECARY Jeff | 2043 | 2073 | 10 | 5 | -30 | |||
123 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | ILIJEVSKI Borce | 1825 | 2158 | 30 | 15 | -333 | |||
124 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 1575 | 2184 | 50 | 25 | -609 | |||
125 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | BOULANGER Sylvain | 2043 | 2212 | 0 | 8 | -169 | T | Sig | |
126 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1978 | 2241 | 22 | 11 | -263 | |||
127 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | YU Juntong | 1671 | 2283 | 50 | 25 | -612 | |||
128 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | BISHOP Jordan | 1575 | 2311 | 50 | 25 | -736 | |||
129 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | YEUNG Klement | 2043 | 2327 | 22 | 11 | -284 | |||
130 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | GARIC Ranko | 2043 | 2362 | 30 | 15 | -319 | |||
131 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | TRANDAFIR Radu | 2043 | 2397 | 30 | 15 | -354 | |||
132 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | CHARBONNEAU Stephane | 2043 | 2524 | 40 | 20 | -481 | |||
133 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | BU Chan | 2043 | 2559 | 50 | 25 | -516 | |||
134 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | BERNARD Jean-Yves | 2043 | 2576 | 50 | 25 | -533 | |||
135 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1671 | 2831 | 50 | 25 | -1160 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent loses the following matches and wins these matches
|