Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2930 | 1984 | 1 | 0 | 946 | |||
2 | Inter-City League | 227 | HARDY Guillaume | 2986 | 1985 | 1 | 0 | 1001 | |||
3 | Inter-City League | 227 | HARDY Guillaume | 2986 | 1985 | 1 | 0 | 1001 | |||
4 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 2372 | 1989 | 2 | 1 | 383 | |||
5 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 3039 | 1991 | 1 | 0 | 1048 | |||
6 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | CHEHADE Edouard | 2372 | 2011 | 2 | 1 | 361 | |||
7 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | VACHON David - 2 | 2007 | 2011 | 9 | 4 | -4 | |||
8 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 167 | VACHON David - 2 | 2007 | 2011 | 9 | 4 | -4 | |||
9 | North American Chmps | 236 | HSU Nathan | 3005 | 2012 | 0 | 0 | 993 | T | Sig | |
10 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 167 | RODRIGUE Benoît | 2007 | 2013 | 9 | 4 | -6 | |||
11 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | RODRIGUE Benoît | 2007 | 2013 | 9 | 4 | -6 | |||
12 | Butterfly Canadian Top_10 | 0 | RODRIGUE Benoît | 2007 | 2013 | 13 | 6 | -6 | |||
13 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LALIBERTE Luc | 2513 | 2017 | 1 | 0 | 496 | |||
14 | Canadian Championships (SR) | 189 | LIN Sam | 2677 | 2036 | 1 | 0 | 641 | |||
15 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2281 | 2044 | 3 | 1 | 237 | |||
16 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | WON Briant | 2869 | 2046 | 1 | 0 | 823 | |||
17 | Ligue TTQ _ 15_Feb_04 | 0 | RODRIGUE Benoît | 2256 | 2050 | 3 | 1 | 206 | |||
18 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2509 | 2056 | 1 | 0 | 453 | |||
19 | North American Team Chps | 0 | CHANG Jung Shan | 2372 | 2063 | 2 | 1 | 309 | |||
20 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | WONG Derek | 2256 | 2065 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
21 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | KUBAT Patrick | 2254 | 2068 | 4 | 2 | 186 | |||
22 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2445 | 2069 | 2 | 1 | 376 | |||
23 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LIU Tony | 2701 | 2071 | 1 | 0 | 630 | |||
24 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LIU Tony | 2701 | 2071 | 1 | 0 | 630 | |||
25 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | LIU Tony | 2706 | 2073 | 1 | 0 | 633 | |||
26 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | LEE Tsz Kwan | 2256 | 2073 | 4 | 2 | 183 | |||
27 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 193 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2509 | 2073 | 2 | 1 | 436 | |||
28 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | YANG Ling Kun | 2256 | 2079 | 4 | 2 | 177 | |||
29 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LABRECHE Michel | 2513 | 2096 | 1 | 0 | 417 | |||
30 | North American Team Chps | 0 | NADMICHETTU Raghu | 2372 | 2107 | 3 | 1 | 265 | |||
31 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | SERDA Patrick | 2701 | 2108 | 1 | 0 | 593 | |||
32 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2604 | 2109 | 1 | 0 | 495 | |||
33 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | PAQUET François | 2333 | 2112 | 3 | 1 | 221 | |||
34 | Stiga Canada Cup _ 1 | 0 | PAQUET François | 2333 | 2112 | 5 | 2 | 221 | |||
35 | North American Team Chps | 0 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 1884 | 2113 | 22 | 11 | -229 | |||
36 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | SAVARD Martin | 2254 | 2115 | 5 | 2 | 139 | |||
37 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | BISPHAM Ben | 3005 | 2116 | 1 | 0 | 889 | |||
38 | North American Chmps | 236 | BISPHAM Ben | 3005 | 2116 | 1 | 0 | 889 | |||
39 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | RODRIGUE Benoît | 2281 | 2119 | 4 | 2 | 162 | |||
40 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2852 | 2122 | 1 | 0 | 730 | |||
41 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2852 | 2122 | 1 | 0 | 730 | |||
42 | Stiga 4 | 0 | SAVARD Martin | 2513 | 2138 | 2 | 1 | 375 | |||
43 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | PREVOST Pierre | 2509 | 2141 | 2 | 1 | 368 | |||
44 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2311 | 2149 | 4 | 2 | 162 | |||
45 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2944 | 2150 | 1 | 0 | 794 | |||
46 | North American Team Chps | 0 | BRATHWAITE George | 1884 | 2152 | 22 | 11 | -268 | |||
47 | Inter-City League | 226 | GUO Ai | 2985 | 2158 | 1 | 0 | 827 | |||
48 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | SERDA Patrick | 2940 | 2159 | 1 | 0 | 781 | |||
49 | Stiga Canada Cup - 2 | 0 | ZHENG Sam | 2644 | 2159 | 2 | 1 | 485 | T | ||
50 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | RICHARD Marc | 2445 | 2160 | 3 | 1 | 285 | |||
51 | Stiga 4 | 0 | KENT Ian | 2513 | 2171 | 2 | 1 | 342 | |||
52 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | CASTRO Alex | 2604 | 2172 | 1 | 0 | 432 | |||
53 | Rotation | 0 | LEVEILLE Sylvie | 2666 | 2177 | 1 | 0 | 489 | |||
54 | North American Team Chps | 0 | GREEN Wally | 1884 | 2180 | 22 | 11 | -296 | |||
55 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2701 | 2185 | 1 | 0 | 516 | |||
56 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | COUTU-MANTHA Simon | 2798 | 2190 | 1 | 0 | 608 | |||
57 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | KWONG Anthony Wai Hung | 2007 | 2191 | 17 | 8 | -184 | |||
58 | Stiga National Team Challenge | 0 | CHEHADE Edouard | 2513 | 2191 | 3 | 1 | 322 | |||
59 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | PREVOST Pierre | 2821 | 2199 | 1 | 0 | 622 | |||
60 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | PREVOST Pierre | 2821 | 2199 | 1 | 0 | 622 | |||
61 | North American Team Championships | 193 | RAMIREZ John | 2509 | 2200 | 3 | 1 | 309 | |||
62 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | BISHOP Jordan | 2980 | 2201 | 1 | 0 | 779 | |||
63 | Stiga Canada Cup _ 2 | 0 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2249 | 2203 | 11 | 5 | 46 | |||
64 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | MASSICOTTE Dominic | 2281 | 2204 | 6 | 3 | 77 | |||
65 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | GALARNEAU Patrick | 1693 | 2208 | 50 | 25 | -515 | |||
66 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2254 | 2210 | 7 | 3 | 44 | |||
67 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2780 | 2211 | 1 | 0 | 569 | |||
68 | CWG Selection | 203 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2780 | 2218 | 1 | 0 | 562 | |||
69 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2780 | 2218 | 1 | 0 | 562 | |||
70 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | JIN Tong | 3059 | 2218 | 0 | 0 | 841 | T | Sig | |
71 | North American Championships | 0 | LEE Sean C. | 2644 | 2219 | 2 | 1 | 425 | |||
72 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2701 | 2222 | 2 | 1 | 479 | |||
73 | North American Junior Championships | 0 | RODRIGUE Benoît | 2238 | 2225 | 12 | 6 | 13 | |||
74 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | THIBEAULT Mathieu | 3046 | 2228 | 1 | 0 | 818 | |||
75 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | SAVARD Martin | 2604 | 2229 | 2 | 1 | 375 | |||
76 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | LEE Tsz Kwan | 2311 | 2230 | 6 | 3 | 81 | |||
77 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | SAVARD Martin | 2816 | 2232 | 1 | 0 | 584 | |||
78 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 3039 | 2233 | 1 | 0 | 806 | |||
79 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 3039 | 2233 | 1 | 0 | 806 | |||
80 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | WANG Joseph | 2922 | 2238 | 0 | 0 | 684 | T | Sig | |
81 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | WANG Joseph | 2922 | 2238 | 0 | 0 | 684 | T | Sig | |
82 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | RODRIGUE Benoît | 2372 | 2241 | 5 | 2 | 131 | |||
83 | North American Team Chps | 0 | SANTELICES Tacky | 2372 | 2243 | 5 | 2 | 129 | |||
84 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2780 | 2245 | 1 | 0 | 535 | |||
85 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | FAN James | 3015 | 2247 | 0 | 0 | 768 | |||
86 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | PAULIN Nancy | 2281 | 2248 | 7 | 3 | 33 | |||
87 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 193 | NG Aron | 2509 | 2253 | 5 | 2 | 256 | |||
88 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | BU Chan | 3015 | 2254 | 1 | 0 | 761 | |||
89 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | BU Chan | 3015 | 2254 | 1 | 0 | 761 | |||
90 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | SAVARD Martin | 2797 | 2257 | 1 | 0 | 540 | |||
91 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | BISHOP Jordan | 3004 | 2261 | 1 | 0 | 743 | |||
92 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | SAVARD Martin | 2796 | 2262 | 1 | 0 | 534 | |||
93 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | TIMAN Iliya | 2509 | 2264 | 0 | 1 | 245 | T | Sig | |
94 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | TIMAN Iliya | 2509 | 2264 | 0 | 1 | 245 | T | Sig | |
95 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj | 2254 | 2268 | 9 | 4 | -14 | |||
96 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Stollenmeier Werner | 2509 | 2268 | 5 | 2 | 241 | |||
97 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | WU Teddy | 3005 | 2277 | 1 | 0 | 728 | |||
98 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | MONTGOMERY James | 2604 | 2279 | 2 | 1 | 325 | |||
99 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2781 | 2288 | 1 | 0 | 493 | |||
100 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | POLAR HITO Ricardo | 2256 | 2288 | 10 | 5 | -32 | |||
101 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | LEVEILLE Sylvie | 2798 | 2289 | 1 | 0 | 509 | |||
102 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | CHIASSON Tommy | 2333 | 2292 | 7 | 3 | 41 | |||
103 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 178 | CHIASSON Tommy | 2333 | 2292 | 7 | 3 | 41 | |||
104 | North American Championships | 0 | HUANG Lin Jeff | 2644 | 2292 | 3 | 1 | 352 | |||
105 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2798 | 2293 | 1 | 0 | 505 | |||
106 | North American Chmps | 198 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2798 | 2293 | 1 | 0 | 505 | |||
107 | Butterfly Canadian Top_10 | 0 | WONG Tommy | 2007 | 2293 | 33 | 16 | -286 | |||
108 | Stiga National Team Challenge | 0 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2513 | 2301 | 5 | 2 | 212 | |||
109 | Big Bang | 232 | BISHOP Jordan | 3036 | 2302 | 1 | 0 | 734 | |||
110 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | LEE Tsz Kwan | 2254 | 2302 | 10 | 5 | -48 | |||
111 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | DECARY Jeff | 3056 | 2302 | 1 | 0 | 754 | |||
112 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | DELORME Pierre | 2986 | 2302 | 0 | 0 | 684 | T | Sig | |
113 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | YANG Ling Kun | 2333 | 2305 | 7 | 3 | 28 | |||
114 | Stiga National Team Challenge | 0 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2513 | 2306 | 5 | 2 | 207 | |||
115 | Stiga 4 | 0 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2513 | 2306 | 3 | 1 | 207 | |||
116 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2509 | 2309 | 3 | 1 | 200 | |||
117 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | BISHOP Jordan | 3043 | 2311 | 1 | 0 | 732 | |||
118 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2333 | 2312 | 8 | 4 | 21 | |||
119 | Stiga Canada Cup _ 1 | 0 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2333 | 2312 | 12 | 6 | 21 | |||
120 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | PAULIN Nancy | 2797 | 2312 | 1 | 0 | 485 | |||
121 | Stiga Canada Cup - 2 | 0 | JIA Mike Xindon | 2644 | 2314 | 3 | 1 | 330 | T | ||
122 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | BELLIDO Francis | 2796 | 2314 | 0 | 0 | 482 | T | Sig | |
123 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | YAO Justen | 2706 | 2316 | 3 | 1 | 390 | |||
124 | Stiga National Team Challenge | 179 | CHANG Danny | 2513 | 2317 | 6 | 3 | 196 | |||
125 | Stiga National Team Challenge | 0 | CHANG Danny | 2513 | 2317 | 6 | 3 | 196 | |||
126 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | BELLIDO Francis | 2838 | 2317 | 1 | 0 | 521 | |||
127 | Stiga 4 | 0 | PAULIN Nancy | 2513 | 2318 | 4 | 2 | 195 | |||
128 | Stiga National Team Challenge | 0 | WONG Derek | 2513 | 2319 | 6 | 3 | 194 | |||
129 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2445 | 2322 | 5 | 2 | 123 | |||
130 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | PINTEA James | 3002 | 2324 | 1 | 0 | 678 | |||
131 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | HARDY Guillaume | 3031 | 2332 | 1 | 0 | 699 | |||
132 | Stiga National Team Challenge | 0 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2513 | 2332 | 6 | 3 | 181 | |||
133 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | GERMAIN Guy | 2986 | 2333 | 1 | 0 | 653 | |||
134 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | PAULIN Nancy | 2445 | 2335 | 5 | 2 | 110 | |||
135 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2372 | 2335 | 7 | 3 | 37 | |||
136 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | CHIN Preston | 3005 | 2336 | 0 | 0 | 669 | T | Sig | |
137 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Manor Zvi | 2509 | 2340 | 6 | 3 | 169 | |||
138 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2333 | 2341 | 9 | 4 | -8 | |||
139 | Inter-City League | 226 | LAW Zedplin | 2985 | 2342 | 1 | 0 | 643 | |||
140 | Ligue Laval | 242 | HARRISON Steve | 3026 | 2345 | 1 | 0 | 681 | |||
141 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | CHIASSON Tommy | 2007 | 2346 | 30 | 15 | -339 | |||
142 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | NG Aron | 2701 | 2347 | 3 | 1 | 354 | |||
143 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LEUNG Terence | 2852 | 2350 | 1 | 0 | 502 | |||
144 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2701 | 2354 | 3 | 1 | 347 | |||
145 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2701 | 2354 | 3 | 1 | 347 | |||
146 | Butterfly Canadian Top_10 | 0 | POINTON Craig | 2007 | 2355 | 45 | 22 | -348 | |||
147 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 3030 | 2362 | 1 | 0 | 668 | |||
148 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | RUZ Miguel | 3034 | 2363 | 2 | 0 | 671 | |||
149 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | GERMAIN Guy | 2985 | 2366 | 1 | 0 | 619 | |||
150 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | POLAR HITO Ricardo | 2254 | 2367 | 14 | 7 | -113 | |||
151 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | GERMAIN Guy | 2445 | 2368 | 6 | 3 | 77 | |||
152 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | GERMAIN Guy | 2445 | 2368 | 6 | 3 | 77 | |||
153 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 3004 | 2368 | 1 | 0 | 636 | |||
154 | Rotation | 0 | WONG Derek | 2666 | 2368 | 3 | 1 | 298 | |||
155 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LAMBOY Jérôme | 2513 | 2369 | 5 | 2 | 144 | |||
156 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 177 | POLAR HITO Ricardo | 2372 | 2370 | 8 | 4 | 2 | |||
157 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | POLAR HITO Ricardo | 2372 | 2370 | 8 | 4 | 2 | |||
158 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2604 | 2372 | 3 | 1 | 232 | |||
159 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | CHEHADE Edouard | 2509 | 2375 | 5 | 2 | 134 | |||
160 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2798 | 2376 | 1 | 0 | 422 | |||
161 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | WYCISK Logan | 3043 | 2376 | 1 | 0 | 667 | |||
162 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 3050 | 2378 | 1 | 0 | 672 | |||
163 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | LAW Zedplin | 2940 | 2379 | 1 | 0 | 561 | |||
164 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LIU David Linqi | 2007 | 2383 | 30 | 15 | -376 | |||
165 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | PREVOST Pierre | 2797 | 2389 | 1 | 0 | 408 | |||
166 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | RUZ Miguel | 3057 | 2392 | 2 | 0 | 665 | |||
167 | North American Team Championships | 193 | WALK Michael | 2509 | 2396 | 8 | 4 | 113 | |||
168 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2445 | 2396 | 7 | 3 | 49 | |||
169 | Stiga Canada Cup - 2 | 0 | CHANG Danny | 2644 | 2399 | 5 | 2 | 245 | |||
170 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 3034 | 2400 | 2 | 0 | 634 | |||
171 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BUREAU Jean-Philippe | 2604 | 2400 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
172 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | TIMAN Iliya | 3061 | 2402 | 2 | 0 | 659 | |||
173 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2798 | 2407 | 2 | 1 | 391 | |||
174 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2798 | 2407 | 2 | 1 | 391 | |||
175 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | SAVARD Martin | 2509 | 2410 | 6 | 3 | 99 | |||
176 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | SAVARD Martin | 2509 | 2410 | 6 | 3 | 99 | |||
177 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | TIMAN Iliya | 3056 | 2410 | 1 | 0 | 646 | |||
178 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | BU Chan | 2990 | 2412 | 1 | 0 | 578 | |||
179 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2838 | 2413 | 1 | 0 | 425 | |||
180 | Stiga National Team Challenge | 0 | HUNG Loren | 2513 | 2414 | 9 | 4 | 99 | |||
181 | Big Bang | 232 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 3036 | 2415 | 1 | 0 | 621 | |||
182 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2919 | 2415 | 1 | 0 | 504 | |||
183 | Canadian Junior Open | 189 | CHAN Steven | 2677 | 2416 | 5 | 2 | 261 | |||
184 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2797 | 2416 | 2 | 1 | 381 | |||
185 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 176 | RIEUTORD Olivier | 2254 | 2416 | 17 | 8 | -162 | |||
186 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | RIEUTORD Olivier | 2254 | 2416 | 17 | 8 | -162 | |||
187 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | RIEUTORD Olivier | 2254 | 2416 | 17 | 8 | -162 | |||
188 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | SPOREA Bogdan | 2604 | 2417 | 4 | 2 | 187 | |||
189 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | GERMAIN Guy | 2781 | 2418 | 2 | 1 | 363 | |||
190 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | GERMAIN Guy | 2781 | 2418 | 2 | 1 | 363 | |||
191 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2706 | 2420 | 5 | 2 | 286 | |||
192 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 2920 | 2421 | 1 | 0 | 499 | |||
193 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | KENT Ian | 3030 | 2422 | 1 | 0 | 608 | |||
194 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | BU Chan | 3002 | 2423 | 1 | 0 | 579 | |||
195 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2604 | 2425 | 4 | 2 | 179 | |||
196 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2816 | 2425 | 2 | 1 | 391 | |||
197 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2816 | 2428 | 2 | 1 | 388 | |||
198 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GIGUERE Rafael | 2604 | 2430 | 4 | 2 | 174 | |||
199 | North American Chmps | 198 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2798 | 2435 | 3 | 1 | 363 | |||
200 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2798 | 2435 | 2 | 1 | 363 | |||
201 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2920 | 2437 | 1 | 0 | 483 | |||
202 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | CHIASSON Tommy | 2509 | 2438 | 6 | 3 | 71 | |||
203 | Ch JR QC | 0 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2666 | 2440 | 3 | 1 | 226 | |||
204 | Ch JR QC | 182 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2666 | 2440 | 3 | 1 | 226 | |||
205 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | GERMAIN Guy | 2796 | 2444 | 2 | 1 | 352 | |||
206 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | WONG Louis | 3043 | 2446 | 1 | 0 | 597 | |||
207 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | RIEUTORD Olivier | 2333 | 2446 | 14 | 7 | -113 | |||
208 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | PREVOST Pierre | 2852 | 2451 | 1 | 0 | 401 | |||
209 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | PREVOST Pierre | 2852 | 2451 | 1 | 0 | 401 | |||
210 | Big Bang | 244 | TIMAN Iliya | 3033 | 2455 | 1 | 0 | 578 | |||
211 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | DAM Liem | 3030 | 2455 | 1 | 0 | 575 | |||
212 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | DAM Liem | 3059 | 2456 | 1 | 0 | 603 | |||
213 | National Team Challenge | 243 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 3030 | 2458 | 1 | 0 | 572 | |||
214 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 193 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2509 | 2458 | 9 | 4 | 51 | |||
215 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2509 | 2458 | 6 | 3 | 51 | |||
216 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2797 | 2460 | 2 | 1 | 337 | |||
217 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2797 | 2460 | 2 | 1 | 337 | |||
218 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | THIBEAULT Mathieu | 2254 | 2464 | 22 | 11 | -210 | |||
219 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2781 | 2465 | 2 | 1 | 316 | |||
220 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2781 | 2465 | 2 | 1 | 316 | |||
221 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | TANG Qi | 2920 | 2465 | 1 | 0 | 455 | |||
222 | North American Championships | 0 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2644 | 2466 | 6 | 3 | 178 | |||
223 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | POLAR HITO Ricardo | 2604 | 2472 | 5 | 2 | 132 | |||
224 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2796 | 2473 | 2 | 1 | 323 | |||
225 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | CHANG Danny | 2940 | 2473 | 2 | 1 | 467 | |||
226 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | GERMAIN Guy | 2944 | 2475 | 1 | 0 | 469 | |||
227 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | GERMAIN Guy | 2780 | 2476 | 2 | 1 | 304 | |||
228 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | ARIZA Pablo César | 3004 | 2476 | 1 | 0 | 528 | |||
229 | Ch JR QC | 0 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2666 | 2477 | 4 | 2 | 189 | |||
230 | Stiga National Team Challenge | 0 | POLAR HITO Ricardo | 2513 | 2480 | 11 | 5 | 33 | |||
231 | Stiga 4 | 0 | POLAR HITO Ricardo | 2513 | 2480 | 7 | 3 | 33 | |||
232 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2796 | 2481 | 2 | 1 | 315 | |||
233 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2796 | 2481 | 2 | 1 | 315 | |||
234 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | GERMAIN Guy | 2920 | 2482 | 1 | 0 | 438 | |||
235 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | POLAR HITO Ricardo | 3004 | 2482 | 1 | 0 | 522 | |||
236 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | HARDY Guillaume | 3050 | 2483 | 1 | 0 | 567 | |||
237 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | GERMAIN Guy | 2838 | 2485 | 2 | 1 | 353 | |||
238 | Stiga 4 | 0 | BOUTET Simon | 2513 | 2488 | 7 | 3 | 25 | |||
239 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2980 | 2494 | 2 | 1 | 486 | |||
240 | Inter-City League - Montreal | 226 | FOK Jacky | 2985 | 2496 | 1 | 0 | 489 | |||
241 | Inter-City League | 226 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2985 | 2497 | 1 | 0 | 488 | |||
242 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | DAM Liem | 3031 | 2498 | 1 | 0 | 533 | |||
243 | QC Championships | 221 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2920 | 2500 | 1 | 0 | 420 | |||
244 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2940 | 2504 | 2 | 1 | 436 | |||
245 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | TRANDAFIR Radu | 3056 | 2504 | 1 | 0 | 552 | |||
246 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | WON Briant | 3022 | 2505 | 1 | 0 | 517 | |||
247 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | LEUNG Terence | 2919 | 2508 | 1 | 0 | 411 | |||
248 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | YUEN Stephanie | 2852 | 2509 | 2 | 1 | 343 | |||
249 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | GERMAIN Guy | 2798 | 2509 | 3 | 1 | 289 | |||
250 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 3057 | 2510 | 2 | 0 | 547 | |||
251 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | TRANDAFIR Radu | 3059 | 2510 | 1 | 0 | 549 | |||
252 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | DECARY Jeff | 3034 | 2511 | 2 | 0 | 523 | |||
253 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2852 | 2512 | 2 | 1 | 340 | |||
254 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2869 | 2515 | 3 | 1 | 354 | |||
255 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | DAM Liem | 2944 | 2515 | 1 | 0 | 429 | |||
256 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2852 | 2517 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
257 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2852 | 2517 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
258 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2852 | 2517 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
259 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | DAM Liem | 2990 | 2518 | 1 | 0 | 472 | |||
260 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2816 | 2520 | 3 | 1 | 296 | |||
261 | Ch JR QC | 182 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2666 | 2521 | 5 | 2 | 145 | |||
262 | Ch JR QC | 0 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2666 | 2521 | 5 | 2 | 145 | |||
263 | Ch JR QC | 0 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2666 | 2521 | 5 | 2 | 145 | |||
264 | Rotation | 0 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2666 | 2521 | 5 | 2 | 145 | |||
265 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | YUEN Stephanie | 2985 | 2521 | 1 | 0 | 464 | |||
266 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | PAULIN Cynthia | 3004 | 2522 | 1 | 0 | 482 | |||
267 | National Team Challenge | 243 | PINTEA James | 3030 | 2523 | 1 | 0 | 507 | |||
268 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2920 | 2531 | 2 | 1 | 389 | |||
269 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | TANG Qi | 2838 | 2535 | 2 | 1 | 303 | |||
270 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | CHARBONNEAU Stephane | 3043 | 2539 | 1 | 0 | 504 | |||
271 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 193 | NG Alvin Y.F. | 2509 | 2539 | 15 | 7 | -30 | |||
272 | Ligue Laval | 242 | PREVOST Pierre | 3026 | 2542 | 1 | 0 | 484 | |||
273 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | RIEUTORD Olivier | 2604 | 2544 | 6 | 3 | 60 | |||
274 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 178 | BOUTET Simon | 2333 | 2546 | 22 | 11 | -213 | |||
275 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | BOUTET Simon | 2333 | 2546 | 22 | 11 | -213 | |||
276 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | BOUTET Simon | 2333 | 2546 | 22 | 11 | -213 | |||
277 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | PREVOST Pierre | 2944 | 2546 | 2 | 1 | 398 | |||
278 | PanAm Youth Chmps | 223 | CHAN Steven | 2940 | 2550 | 0 | 0 | 390 | |||
279 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | CHAN Steven | 2980 | 2550 | 2 | 1 | 430 | |||
280 | North American Team Championships | 193 | JEERAPAET Kit | 2509 | 2552 | 15 | 7 | -43 | |||
281 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2781 | 2553 | 3 | 1 | 228 | |||
282 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | POLISOIS Alex | 2920 | 2553 | 2 | 1 | 367 | |||
283 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | PEREZ-SCHELL Aurélien | 3034 | 2556 | 2 | 0 | 478 | |||
284 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2797 | 2557 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
285 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | PREVOST Pierre | 2919 | 2557 | 2 | 1 | 362 | |||
286 | Chanp SR du QC | 0 | POLAR HITO Ricardo | 2681 | 2561 | 5 | 2 | 120 | |||
287 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | POLISOIS Alex | 2796 | 2563 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
288 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | YUEN Sara | 2333 | 2567 | 22 | 11 | -234 | |||
289 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | ADNOT Cédric | 2333 | 2573 | 22 | 11 | -240 | |||
290 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | YUEN Stephanie | 2986 | 2575 | 1 | 0 | 411 | |||
291 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | PAULIN Karl | 2445 | 2577 | 14 | 7 | -132 | |||
292 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2920 | 2579 | 2 | 1 | 341 | |||
293 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2920 | 2583 | 2 | 1 | 337 | |||
294 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | EMOND Jean | 2922 | 2584 | 3 | 1 | 338 | |||
295 | Ch JR QC | 0 | YANG Ling Kun | 2666 | 2587 | 6 | 3 | 79 | |||
296 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | ADNOT Cédric | 2281 | 2587 | 30 | 15 | -306 | |||
297 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 193 | CHANG Danny | 2509 | 2587 | 18 | 8 | -78 | |||
298 | Canada Cup #1 | 222 | CHEUNG Boris | 2930 | 2588 | 3 | 1 | 342 | |||
299 | Big Bang | 232 | LEUNG Terence | 3036 | 2589 | 1 | 0 | 447 | |||
300 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | WONG Derek | 2509 | 2594 | 12 | 6 | -85 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
JIANG Yang loses the following matches and wins these matches
|