Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | DROVER Adam | 1747 | 642 | 0 | 0 | 1105 | T | Sig | |
2 | Middle Musq. Marathon | 206 | BRIGGS Ashley | 1042 | 646 | 2 | 1 | 396 | |||
3 | NS Closed | 244 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1591 | 654 | 1 | 0 | 937 | |||
4 | NS Team Trial | 244 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1591 | 654 | 1 | 0 | 937 | |||
5 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | BUCKLE Nicholas | 1354 | 655 | 1 | 0 | 699 | |||
6 | NS Junior Circuit | 208 | GOODRICK Danielle | 1039 | 661 | 2 | 1 | 378 | |||
7 | George Bissett Junior Circuit 2 | 240 | KEAVENEY Dennis | 1379 | 665 | 1 | 0 | 714 | |||
8 | Bissett Junior - NS | 195 | KENT Tyler | 567 | 674 | 14 | 7 | -107 | |||
9 | George Bissett Junior Circuit 2 | 240 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 1379 | 690 | 1 | 0 | 689 | |||
10 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | GALLANT Chris | 1747 | 693 | 1 | 0 | 1054 | |||
11 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | LAM Jingbing | 1354 | 701 | 0 | 0 | 653 | T | Sig | |
12 | NS Junior Circuit | 208 | FORRESTER Evan | 1039 | 704 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
13 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | DUFRESNE Olivier | 773 | 707 | 9 | 4 | 66 | |||
14 | NS Kings Open | 196 | KENT Tyler | 615 | 714 | 12 | 6 | -99 | |||
15 | Dutch Settlement Junior Marathon | 238 | MCCAFFREY Kirsten | 1346 | 716 | 1 | 0 | 630 | |||
16 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | MCCAFFREY Kirsten | 1354 | 722 | 1 | 0 | 632 | |||
17 | Hebbville Jr. Circuit #1 | 250 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1725 | 728 | 1 | 0 | 997 | |||
18 | NS League | 250 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1725 | 728 | 1 | 0 | 997 | |||
19 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | JIANG Eddie | 1747 | 729 | 1 | 0 | 1018 | |||
20 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | JIANG Eddie | 1747 | 729 | 1 | 0 | 1018 | |||
21 | NS Team Trial | 244 | KEAVENEY Dennis | 1591 | 733 | 1 | 0 | 858 | |||
22 | George Bissett Junior Circuit 2 | 240 | MCCAFFREY Kirsten | 1379 | 744 | 1 | 0 | 635 | |||
23 | Country Valley Open | 194 | KELLY Colin | 517 | 751 | 22 | 11 | -234 | |||
24 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | FORRESTER Evan | 1142 | 764 | 2 | 1 | 378 | |||
25 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | FORRESTER Evan | 1142 | 764 | 2 | 1 | 378 | |||
26 | NS Kings Open | 196 | KELLY Colin | 615 | 772 | 17 | 8 | -157 | |||
27 | ** George Bissett Jr. | 255 | WU Irene | 1824 | 775 | 2 | 0 | 1049 | |||
28 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | JIANG Eddie | 1990 | 776 | 2 | 0 | 1214 | |||
29 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | HISCOCK Nick | 1990 | 783 | 2 | 0 | 1207 | |||
30 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | HISCOCK Nick | 1990 | 783 | 2 | 0 | 1207 | |||
31 | Middle Musq. Marathon | 206 | CRAAN Stephane | 1042 | 785 | 3 | 1 | 257 | |||
32 | **** Canada Winter Games | 255 | JIANG Eddie | 1824 | 798 | 3 | 0 | 1026 | |||
33 | Hebbville Jr. Circuit #1 | 250 | MCCAFFREY Kirsten | 1725 | 803 | 1 | 0 | 922 | |||
34 | NS Leagues | 237 | LIN Long | 1313 | 807 | 1 | 0 | 506 | |||
35 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | LIN Long | 1387 | 810 | 1 | 0 | 577 | |||
36 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | LIN Long | 1354 | 810 | 1 | 0 | 544 | |||
37 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | CRAAN Stephane | 1305 | 817 | 1 | 0 | 488 | |||
38 | CWG Trials #2 | 197 | KENT Tyler | 640 | 841 | 22 | 11 | -201 | |||
39 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | SUN Chuan Xiang | 1990 | 846 | 2 | 0 | 1144 | T | Sig | |
40 | NS League | 197 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 640 | 848 | 22 | 11 | -208 | |||
41 | NS League | 197 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 640 | 848 | 22 | 11 | -208 | |||
42 | NS League | 197 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 640 | 848 | 22 | 11 | -208 | |||
43 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | YUILL Theresa | 1305 | 870 | 1 | 0 | 435 | |||
44 | NS Event | 243 | WHITENECT Jody | 1554 | 874 | 1 | 0 | 680 | |||
45 | NS Event | 243 | WHITENECT Jody | 1554 | 874 | 1 | 0 | 680 | |||
46 | Hebbville Jr. Circuit #1 | 250 | YUILL Dustin | 1725 | 878 | 1 | 0 | 847 | |||
47 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | YUILL Dustin | 1747 | 880 | 1 | 0 | 867 | |||
48 | ** George Bissett Jr. | 255 | MCCAFFREY Kirsten | 1824 | 881 | 2 | 0 | 943 | |||
49 | George Bisset Elem. Sch. Marathon | 215 | YUILL Theresa | 1299 | 889 | 1 | 0 | 410 | |||
50 | NS Closed | 210 | YUILL Theresa | 1049 | 890 | 4 | 2 | 159 | |||
51 | NS Team Trial | 244 | YUILL Dustin | 1591 | 891 | 1 | 0 | 700 | |||
52 | NS Closed | 244 | YUILL Dustin | 1591 | 891 | 1 | 0 | 700 | |||
53 | NS Closed | 244 | YUILL Dustin | 1591 | 891 | 1 | 0 | 700 | |||
54 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | YOUNKER Alex | 1354 | 897 | 1 | 0 | 457 | |||
55 | NS Team Trial | 244 | WHITENECT Jody | 1591 | 915 | 1 | 0 | 676 | |||
56 | Musquodoboit Valley League | 244 | WHITENECT Jody | 1591 | 915 | 1 | 0 | 676 | |||
57 | NS Leagues | 237 | WHITENECT Jody | 1313 | 921 | 0 | 1 | 392 | T | Sig | |
58 | DSES League | 239 | WHITENECT Jody | 1354 | 926 | 1 | 0 | 428 | |||
59 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | WHITENECT Jody | 1354 | 926 | 1 | 0 | 428 | |||
60 | **** Canada Winter Games | 255 | GUO Edward | 1824 | 943 | 3 | 0 | 881 | |||
61 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | BUCKLE Nicholas | 1990 | 957 | 2 | 0 | 1033 | |||
62 | NS Leagues | 205 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 1032 | 958 | 6 | 3 | 74 | |||
63 | ** George Bissett Jr. | 255 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1824 | 970 | 2 | 0 | 854 | |||
64 | Middle Musquodoboit League | 249 | WHITENECT Jody | 1725 | 971 | 1 | 0 | 754 | |||
65 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | WARREN Mark | 801 | 981 | 0 | 8 | -180 | T | Sig | |
66 | NS Closed | 210 | OULTON Philip | 1049 | 982 | 6 | 3 | 67 | |||
67 | * NS League | 257 | YUILL Dustin | 1936 | 987 | 1 | 0 | 949 | |||
68 | ** NS Closed | 257 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1936 | 989 | 2 | 0 | 947 | |||
69 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | CAMPBELL Andrew | 1354 | 997 | 2 | 1 | 357 | |||
70 | NSSAF Provincial Chmps | 245 | CASS James | 1747 | 1009 | 0 | 0 | 738 | T | Sig | |
71 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | SHEN Bin | 1502 | 1019 | 1 | 0 | 483 | |||
72 | Musquodoboit Valley closed | 210 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 1049 | 1019 | 7 | 3 | 30 | |||
73 | NS League | 210 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 1049 | 1019 | 7 | 3 | 30 | |||
74 | NS League | 210 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 1049 | 1019 | 7 | 3 | 30 | |||
75 | Truro Marathon | 243 | GAO Robert | 1554 | 1025 | 1 | 0 | 529 | |||
76 | ** George Bissett Jr. | 255 | YUILL Dustin | 1824 | 1043 | 2 | 0 | 781 | |||
77 | Truro Marathon | 243 | YOUNKER Alex | 1554 | 1047 | 1 | 0 | 507 | |||
78 | NS Leagues | 237 | ISENOR Chad | 1313 | 1072 | 0 | 1 | 241 | T | Sig | |
79 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | CHARLES Dawn | 1305 | 1088 | 0 | 1 | 217 | T | Sig | |
80 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | BEG Ali | 1387 | 1090 | 3 | 1 | 297 | |||
81 | Truro Marathon | 243 | JIANG Yefang | 1554 | 1093 | 1 | 0 | 461 | |||
82 | DSES League | 238 | ISENOR Chad | 1346 | 1101 | 3 | 1 | 245 | |||
83 | Hebbville Jr. Circuit #1 | 250 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 1725 | 1105 | 1 | 0 | 620 | |||
84 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | OULTON Philip | 1354 | 1111 | 3 | 1 | 243 | |||
85 | ** NS Top 8 | 257 | WHITENECT Jody | 1936 | 1120 | 2 | 0 | 816 | |||
86 | NS Leagues | 203 | LEMMON Ted | 743 | 1125 | 30 | 15 | -382 | |||
87 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | OULTON Philip | 1387 | 1127 | 3 | 1 | 260 | |||
88 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | YOUNKER Alex | 1747 | 1131 | 1 | 0 | 616 | |||
89 | NS League | 197 | LEMMON Ted | 640 | 1138 | 40 | 20 | -498 | |||
90 | NS Closed | 244 | MACDONALD Alex | 1591 | 1161 | 1 | 0 | 430 | |||
91 | Middle Musq. Marathon | 206 | YUEN Brian | 1042 | 1183 | 14 | 7 | -141 | |||
92 | NS Leagues | 203 | MOULTON William | 743 | 1189 | 40 | 20 | -446 | |||
93 | ** Dalhousie JR Tournament | 254 | BEG Ali | 1840 | 1191 | 2 | 0 | 649 | |||
94 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | HO Andrew | 1771 | 1210 | 1 | 0 | 561 | |||
95 | ** George Bissett Jr. | 255 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 1824 | 1216 | 2 | 0 | 608 | |||
96 | NS League | 243 | FADER Alex | 1554 | 1218 | 2 | 1 | 336 | |||
97 | NS Team Trial | 244 | DUKESHIRE Steven | 1591 | 1241 | 2 | 1 | 350 | |||
98 | Canning | 251 | MACDONALD Alex | 1711 | 1246 | 1 | 0 | 465 | |||
99 | ** Dalhousie JR Tournament | 254 | WANG Shun Tian | 1840 | 1262 | 2 | 0 | 578 | |||
100 | George Bissett Junior Marathon | 203 | PATUREL Tyler | 743 | 1267 | 50 | 25 | -524 | |||
101 | Cape Breton Highlands Marathon | 203 | PATUREL Tyler | 743 | 1267 | 50 | 25 | -524 | |||
102 | George Bissett Junior Marathon | 203 | PATUREL Tyler | 743 | 1267 | 50 | 25 | -524 | |||
103 | ** Dalhousie JR Tournament | 254 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1840 | 1280 | 2 | 0 | 560 | |||
104 | ** Truro Marathon | 264 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 2078 | 1284 | 2 | 0 | 794 | |||
105 | ** Truro Marathon | 264 | YOUNKER Alex | 2078 | 1287 | 2 | 0 | 791 | |||
106 | Canning | 251 | YUEN Brian | 1711 | 1290 | 1 | 0 | 421 | |||
107 | ** Dalhousie JR Tournament | 254 | CHEN Fu | 1840 | 1303 | 2 | 0 | 537 | |||
108 | Dutch Settlement Open | 214 | DECOSTE Andy | 1280 | 1307 | 10 | 5 | -27 | |||
109 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1882 | 1321 | 2 | 0 | 561 | |||
110 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | DECOSTE Andy | 1142 | 1324 | 17 | 8 | -182 | |||
111 | ** Dalhousie JR Tournament | 254 | MACDONALD Alex | 1840 | 1327 | 2 | 0 | 513 | |||
112 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | BEG Ali | 1882 | 1332 | 2 | 0 | 550 | |||
113 | NS League | 215 | PERIGO Richard | 1299 | 1355 | 12 | 6 | -56 | |||
114 | Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 244 | LEMMON Ted | 1591 | 1363 | 3 | 1 | 228 | |||
115 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | DUKESHIRE Steven | 1387 | 1368 | 8 | 4 | 19 | |||
116 | ** NS Top 8 | 257 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1936 | 1373 | 2 | 0 | 563 | |||
117 | ** NS Closed | 257 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1936 | 1373 | 2 | 0 | 563 | |||
118 | Truro Marathon | 243 | TARHAN Serhat | 1554 | 1416 | 5 | 2 | 138 | |||
119 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1142 | 1428 | 22 | 11 | -286 | |||
120 | Cape Breton Highlands Marathon | 203 | GREENOUGH David | 743 | 1434 | 50 | 25 | -691 | |||
121 | ** Truro Marathon | 264 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2078 | 1436 | 2 | 0 | 642 | |||
122 | Dutch Settlement Open | 214 | FISHER Joe | 1280 | 1469 | 17 | 8 | -189 | |||
123 | ** Dalhousie JR Tournament | 254 | REDDEN Danny | 1840 | 1500 | 3 | 1 | 340 | |||
124 | Canning | 251 | LAW Derek | 1711 | 1512 | 4 | 2 | 199 | |||
125 | NS Junior Circuit | 208 | KENT Tyler | 1039 | 1530 | 40 | 20 | -491 | |||
126 | * Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 259 | FISHER Joe | 2081 | 1532 | 1 | 0 | 549 | |||
127 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | TARHAN Serhat | 1990 | 1541 | 2 | 0 | 449 | |||
128 | * NS League | 257 | FISHER Joe | 1936 | 1558 | 2 | 1 | 378 | |||
129 | ** George Bissett Jr. | 255 | GAO Robert | 1824 | 1582 | 5 | 3 | 242 | |||
130 | **** Canada Winter Games | 255 | GAO Robert | 1824 | 1582 | 8 | 5 | 242 | |||
131 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | GAO Robert | 1990 | 1593 | 4 | 1 | 397 | |||
132 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | GAO Robert | 1990 | 1593 | 4 | 1 | 397 | |||
133 | NS Closed | 244 | KENT Tyler | 1591 | 1622 | 10 | 5 | -31 | |||
134 | Truro Marathon | 243 | KENT Tyler | 1554 | 1634 | 12 | 6 | -80 | |||
135 | NS Leagues | 237 | FISHER Joe | 1313 | 1637 | 30 | 15 | -324 | |||
136 | DSES League | 239 | FISHER Joe | 1354 | 1638 | 22 | 11 | -284 | |||
137 | Dutch Settlement Junior Marathon | 238 | KENT Tyler | 1346 | 1639 | 22 | 11 | -293 | |||
138 | * Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 259 | ERSKINE Wayne | 2081 | 1651 | 1 | 0 | 430 | |||
139 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | HISCOCK Jerry | 1990 | 1659 | 4 | 1 | 331 | |||
140 | NS Closed | 210 | KENT Tyler | 1049 | 1668 | 50 | 25 | -619 | |||
141 | Canning | 251 | DECOSTE Andy | 1711 | 1671 | 7 | 3 | 40 | |||
142 | Musquodoboit Valley League | 244 | FISHER Joe | 1591 | 1673 | 12 | 6 | -82 | |||
143 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | KENT Tyler | 1142 | 1675 | 50 | 25 | -533 | |||
144 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | KENT Tyler | 1142 | 1675 | 50 | 25 | -533 | |||
145 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | KENT Tyler | 1747 | 1677 | 9 | 4 | 70 | |||
146 | NS Team Trial | 244 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1591 | 1697 | 14 | 7 | -106 | |||
147 | NS Team Trial | 244 | GREENOUGH David | 1591 | 1704 | 14 | 7 | -113 | |||
148 | Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 244 | PERIGO Richard | 1591 | 1704 | 14 | 7 | -113 | |||
149 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | DECOSTE Andy | 1387 | 1705 | 30 | 15 | -318 | |||
150 | ** Truro Marathon | 264 | KENT Tyler | 2078 | 1712 | 3 | 1 | 366 | |||
151 | NS Event | 243 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1554 | 1725 | 17 | 8 | -171 | |||
152 | Canning | 251 | KENT Tyler | 1711 | 1729 | 9 | 4 | -18 | |||
153 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | GREENOUGH David | 1882 | 1729 | 6 | 4 | 153 | |||
154 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1387 | 1731 | 30 | 15 | -344 | |||
155 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1502 | 1741 | 22 | 11 | -239 | |||
156 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | KENT Tyler | 1815 | 1754 | 6 | 3 | 61 | |||
157 | Canning | 251 | PERIGO Richard | 1711 | 1770 | 12 | 6 | -59 | |||
158 | Canning | 251 | GREENOUGH David | 1711 | 1772 | 12 | 6 | -61 | |||
159 | ** Truro Marathon | 264 | GREENOUGH David | 2078 | 1780 | 5 | 3 | 298 | |||
160 | ** NS Top 8 | 257 | PERIGO Richard | 1936 | 1803 | 8 | 6 | 133 | |||
161 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | GREENOUGH David | 1387 | 1809 | 40 | 20 | -422 | |||
162 | ** Truro Marathon | 264 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2078 | 1816 | 5 | 3 | 262 | |||
163 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1502 | 1818 | 30 | 15 | -316 | |||
164 | ** NS Top 8 | 257 | GREENOUGH David | 1936 | 1826 | 8 | 6 | 110 | |||
165 | ** NS Top 8 | 257 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1936 | 1848 | 9 | 7 | 88 | |||
166 | ** Dalhousie JR Tournament | 254 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1840 | 1868 | 15 | 13 | -28 | |||
167 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1815 | 1869 | 12 | 6 | -54 | |||
168 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | ZHANG Rebecca | 1815 | 1912 | 0 | 6 | -97 | T | Sig | |
169 | **** Canada Winter Games | 255 | Huang Alan | 1824 | 1936 | 35 | 31 | -112 | |||
170 | NS Team Trial | 244 | HINES Steven | 1591 | 1942 | 30 | 15 | -351 | |||
171 | ** Truro Marathon | 264 | MARTELL Alan | 2078 | 1993 | 9 | 7 | 85 | |||
172 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | MARTELL Alan | 1815 | 2010 | 17 | 8 | -195 | |||
173 | Canning | 251 | HINES Steven | 1711 | 2012 | 30 | 15 | -301 | |||
174 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | MARTELL Alan | 1882 | 2038 | 24 | 22 | -156 | |||
175 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | HINES Steven | 1882 | 2053 | 24 | 22 | -171 | |||
176 | NS Closed | 244 | MARTELL Alan | 1591 | 2058 | 40 | 20 | -467 | |||
177 | ** NS Top 8 | 257 | HINES Steven | 1936 | 2059 | 21 | 19 | -123 | |||
178 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | KENT Isaac | 1990 | 2065 | 24 | 21 | -75 | |||
179 | Canning | 251 | MARTELL Alan | 1711 | 2075 | 30 | 15 | -364 | |||
180 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | GREGORY Mark | 1990 | 2434 | 44 | 41 | -444 | |||
181 | ** George Bissett Jr. | 255 | KANG Teddy Hao Ri | 1824 | 2607 | 33 | 31 | -783 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
HINES Shane loses the following matches and wins these matches
|