Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | BLUTEAU François | 1132 | 1098 | 7 | 3 | 34 | |||
2 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | FORTIN Jonathan | 1221 | 1099 | 5 | 2 | 122 | |||
3 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | GABORIAUD Julien | 2271 | 1099 | 1 | 0 | 1172 | |||
4 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | FLEURANT Hugo | 1221 | 1101 | 5 | 2 | 120 | |||
5 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | DECARY Jeff | 1199 | 1102 | 6 | 3 | 97 | |||
6 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1132 | 1104 | 7 | 3 | 28 | |||
7 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 1000 | 1104 | 14 | 7 | -104 | |||
8 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | GONZALES Gabriel | 1671 | 1106 | 1 | 0 | 565 | |||
9 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | BRUNELLE-MARINEAU Jules | 728 | 1107 | 30 | 15 | -379 | |||
10 | **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps | 272 | 2882 | 1108 | 3 | 0 | 1774 | ||||
11 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | DECARY Jeff | 1221 | 1109 | 5 | 2 | 112 | |||
12 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | DECARY Jeff | 1221 | 1109 | 5 | 2 | 112 | |||
13 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 1505 | 1112 | 2 | 1 | 393 | |||
14 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 1575 | 1119 | 1 | 0 | 456 | |||
15 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | NIGAM Milan | 1825 | 1120 | 1 | 0 | 705 | |||
16 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | WANG Allen | 1575 | 1132 | 1 | 0 | 443 | |||
17 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | WANG Allen | 1575 | 1132 | 1 | 0 | 443 | |||
18 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan | 2719 | 1132 | 1 | 0 | 1587 | |||
19 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | WANG Yee | 2262 | 1136 | 1 | 0 | 1126 | |||
20 | * Tournoi Prép-Champ canadiens | 272 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 2882 | 1144 | 1 | 0 | 1738 | |||
21 | ** Butterfly Ontario Open | 275 | 2869 | 1146 | 2 | 0 | 1723 | ||||
22 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | FORTIN Jonathan | 1258 | 1150 | 5 | 2 | 108 | |||
23 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1221 | 1151 | 6 | 3 | 70 | |||
24 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | GAGNON Vincent | 1258 | 1154 | 5 | 2 | 104 | |||
25 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | DUMOULIN Félix | 1526 | 1159 | 2 | 1 | 367 | |||
26 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | DUMOULIN Félix | 1526 | 1159 | 2 | 1 | 367 | |||
27 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | BONIN William | 1526 | 1169 | 2 | 1 | 357 | |||
28 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | BEN David | 1526 | 1178 | 2 | 1 | 348 | |||
29 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | FORTIN Alexandre | 1221 | 1182 | 7 | 3 | 39 | |||
30 | North American Chmps | 236 | WILSON Perry | 1846 | 1187 | 1 | 0 | 659 | |||
31 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | DE LA SABLONNIERE-GRAVEL Gabrielle | 1000 | 1200 | 22 | 11 | -200 | |||
32 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | DE LA SABLONNIERE-GRAVEL Gabrielle | 1000 | 1200 | 22 | 11 | -200 | |||
33 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | BELANGER Dominique | 1258 | 1204 | 0 | 3 | 54 | T | Sig | |
34 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1671 | 1206 | 1 | 0 | 465 | |||
35 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | FLEURANT Hugo | 1921 | 1212 | 1 | 0 | 709 | |||
36 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | BONIN William | 1575 | 1214 | 2 | 1 | 361 | |||
37 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 1526 | 1219 | 2 | 1 | 307 | |||
38 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | DECARY Jeff | 1258 | 1223 | 7 | 3 | 35 | |||
39 | TopSpin Summer Open | 248 | KEROSEVIC Stjepan | 2231 | 1229 | 1 | 0 | 1002 | |||
40 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1258 | 1231 | 7 | 3 | 27 | |||
41 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1258 | 1231 | 7 | 3 | 27 | |||
42 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | CHAN Chung Wang | 1575 | 1239 | 2 | 1 | 336 | |||
43 | **** Canada Winter Games | 255 | LI Donny | 2403 | 1249 | 3 | 0 | 1154 | |||
44 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | APELIAN Nareg | 1156 | 1249 | 12 | 6 | -93 | |||
45 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 728 | 1251 | 50 | 25 | -523 | |||
46 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | CHAPADOS Pascale | 2696 | 1254 | 2 | 0 | 1442 | |||
47 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | HUANG Hong Jian | 1245 | 1255 | 13 | 6 | -10 | |||
48 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 1884 | 1259 | 1 | 0 | 625 | |||
49 | **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps | 272 | Buda Sergiu | 2882 | 1260 | 3 | 0 | 1622 | |||
50 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | DUFRESNE Jordane | 1505 | 1262 | 3 | 1 | 243 | |||
51 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | FORTIN Jonathan | 1505 | 1265 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
52 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | FORTIN Alexandre | 1258 | 1267 | 9 | 4 | -9 | |||
53 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | BERNADET Antoine | 2028 | 1268 | 1 | 0 | 760 | |||
54 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | BELANGER Dominique | 1825 | 1270 | 1 | 0 | 555 | |||
55 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | FORTIN Jonathan | 1671 | 1272 | 2 | 1 | 399 | |||
56 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | XU Zehua | 1921 | 1280 | 1 | 0 | 641 | |||
57 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 1526 | 1286 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
58 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | LEDREW Adam | 1221 | 1287 | 12 | 6 | -66 | |||
59 | TopSpin Summer Open | 248 | SIOU Cameron J | 2231 | 1291 | 1 | 0 | 940 | |||
60 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2869 | 1294 | 2 | 0 | 1575 | |||
61 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | ST-AMOUR Charles | 1986 | 1297 | 1 | 0 | 689 | |||
62 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | COURTEMANCHE Raphaël | 2835 | 1303 | 2 | 0 | 1532 | |||
63 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | BOIVIN Denis | 1671 | 1304 | 2 | 1 | 367 | |||
64 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | LUU Johnnie | 2806 | 1317 | 3 | 0 | 1489 | |||
65 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | LUU Johnnie | 2806 | 1317 | 3 | 0 | 1489 | |||
66 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | LUU Johnnie | 2806 | 1317 | 3 | 0 | 1489 | |||
67 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 1671 | 1318 | 2 | 1 | 353 | |||
68 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | BEN David | 1671 | 1324 | 2 | 1 | 347 | |||
69 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2739 | 1327 | 2 | 0 | 1412 | |||
70 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2739 | 1327 | 2 | 0 | 1412 | |||
71 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 2028 | 1328 | 1 | 0 | 700 | |||
72 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1986 | 1341 | 1 | 0 | 645 | |||
73 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | NGUYEN Huynh Khoi | 1671 | 1354 | 2 | 1 | 317 | |||
74 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | NGUYEN Huynh Khoi | 1671 | 1354 | 2 | 1 | 317 | |||
75 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1921 | 1359 | 1 | 0 | 562 | |||
76 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | DECARY Jeff | 1575 | 1360 | 3 | 1 | 215 | |||
77 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | LARENTE Francine | 1884 | 1374 | 1 | 0 | 510 | |||
78 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | CHAMOUN Robert | 1000 | 1376 | 30 | 15 | -376 | |||
79 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2719 | 1384 | 1 | 0 | 1335 | |||
80 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1825 | 1390 | 1 | 0 | 435 | |||
81 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2271 | 1400 | 1 | 0 | 871 | |||
82 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | Buda Sergiu | 2806 | 1407 | 3 | 0 | 1399 | |||
83 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | FORTIN Alexandre | 1671 | 1408 | 3 | 1 | 263 | |||
84 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | PARENTEAU Martin | 1575 | 1410 | 0 | 2 | 165 | T | Sig | |
85 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | DAVID Emmanuel | 1575 | 1411 | 4 | 2 | 164 | |||
86 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | BAUMAUN Robert | 2611 | 1427 | 2 | 0 | 1184 | |||
87 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 1671 | 1455 | 3 | 1 | 216 | |||
88 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 2028 | 1455 | 1 | 0 | 573 | |||
89 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | BELANGER Julien | 1505 | 1458 | 7 | 3 | 47 | |||
90 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 1884 | 1461 | 1 | 0 | 423 | |||
91 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1000 | 1461 | 40 | 20 | -461 | |||
92 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2611 | 1465 | 2 | 0 | 1146 | |||
93 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | LEDREW Adam | 1671 | 1466 | 3 | 1 | 205 | |||
94 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1258 | 1468 | 22 | 11 | -210 | |||
95 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2680 | 1468 | 2 | 0 | 1212 | |||
96 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2696 | 1468 | 2 | 0 | 1228 | |||
97 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | BONIN William | 2028 | 1470 | 1 | 0 | 558 | |||
98 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 1671 | 1481 | 4 | 2 | 190 | |||
99 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 2271 | 1481 | 1 | 0 | 790 | |||
100 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | CARR-HARRIS Natasha | 2806 | 1481 | 3 | 0 | 1325 | |||
101 | *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series | 277 | BU Alexander | 2857 | 1481 | 2 | 0 | 1376 | |||
102 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 1258 | 1485 | 22 | 11 | -227 | |||
103 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | SICARD Nathan | 2835 | 1492 | 2 | 0 | 1343 | |||
104 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | ABRAM Hugues | 1258 | 1496 | 22 | 11 | -238 | |||
105 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | DECARY Jeff | 1671 | 1496 | 4 | 2 | 175 | |||
106 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | CHAMOUN Robert | 1221 | 1497 | 22 | 11 | -276 | |||
107 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | BEN David | 1978 | 1500 | 1 | 0 | 478 | |||
108 | Olympic Qualifier - QC | 239 | BEN David | 1884 | 1507 | 3 | 1 | 377 | |||
109 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | LY Jimmy | 1505 | 1509 | 9 | 4 | -4 | |||
110 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | POTVIN Mario | 1258 | 1509 | 22 | 11 | -251 | |||
111 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | COULOMBE Mario | 1258 | 1528 | 22 | 11 | -270 | |||
112 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | COULOMBE Mario | 1258 | 1528 | 22 | 11 | -270 | |||
113 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | WANG Allen | 1884 | 1544 | 2 | 1 | 340 | |||
114 | CWG Qualifier #1 - QC | 249 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2241 | 1544 | 1 | 0 | 697 | |||
115 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | ABRAM Hugues | 1505 | 1554 | 10 | 5 | -49 | |||
116 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | SIEU Peng Ho | 1986 | 1561 | 1 | 0 | 425 | |||
117 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | ILIJEVSKI Filip | 2043 | 1567 | 1 | 0 | 476 | |||
118 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1671 | 1567 | 5 | 2 | 104 | |||
119 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2719 | 1570 | 1 | 0 | 1149 | |||
120 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | RYBAK Michal | 2882 | 1571 | 3 | 0 | 1311 | |||
121 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | BARUCIC Irfan | 1258 | 1572 | 0 | 15 | -314 | T | Sig | |
122 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 1258 | 1574 | 30 | 15 | -316 | |||
123 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | LIU Junmeng | 1671 | 1578 | 6 | 3 | 93 | |||
124 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | LANDRY Claude | 1164 | 1582 | 40 | 20 | -418 | |||
125 | ** Selection Cham. Can. Jr. QC | 270 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2903 | 1590 | 2 | 0 | 1313 | |||
126 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | BEN David | 1986 | 1609 | 2 | 1 | 377 | |||
127 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | BEN David | 1986 | 1609 | 2 | 1 | 377 | |||
128 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 1884 | 1615 | 3 | 1 | 269 | |||
129 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2028 | 1618 | 1 | 0 | 410 | |||
130 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1825 | 1635 | 4 | 2 | 190 | |||
131 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 1921 | 1643 | 3 | 1 | 278 | |||
132 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | BERNADET Antoine | 2271 | 1645 | 1 | 0 | 626 | |||
133 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | LAM Ricky | 2680 | 1647 | 2 | 0 | 1033 | |||
134 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | DUFRESNE Jordane | 1921 | 1656 | 3 | 1 | 265 | |||
135 | CWG Try-Out #2 - QC | 250 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2271 | 1662 | 1 | 0 | 609 | |||
136 | * Tournoi Prép-Champ canadiens | 272 | ZHANG Wenbin | 2882 | 1668 | 1 | 0 | 1214 | |||
137 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres | 2611 | 1676 | 2 | 0 | 935 | |||
138 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 1978 | 1688 | 3 | 1 | 290 | |||
139 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 1671 | 1699 | 10 | 5 | -28 | |||
140 | Olympic Qualifier - QC | 239 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1884 | 1708 | 6 | 3 | 176 | |||
141 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | MALTEZ R. Gerardo | 1825 | 1715 | 0 | 2 | 110 | T | Sig | |
142 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ABRAM Hugues | 1921 | 1717 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
143 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ABRAM Hugues | 1921 | 1717 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
144 | Final Youth Olympic Qualifier | 240 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1921 | 1720 | 5 | 2 | 201 | |||
145 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | MALTEZ R. Gerardo | 1921 | 1727 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
146 | **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope | 275 | Lehmann Matthew | 2869 | 1750 | 3 | 0 | 1119 | |||
147 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | MALTEZ R. Gerardo | 1986 | 1767 | 3 | 1 | 219 | |||
148 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 1825 | 1769 | 6 | 3 | 56 | |||
149 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | DECARY Jeff | 1884 | 1780 | 5 | 2 | 104 | |||
150 | ** Championnat SR du QC | 268 | SAFFOURY Georges | 2825 | 1781 | 2 | 0 | 1044 | |||
151 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | LECOURT Sébastien | 1526 | 1782 | 22 | 11 | -256 | |||
152 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 1978 | 1785 | 4 | 2 | 193 | |||
153 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1258 | 1795 | 50 | 25 | -537 | |||
154 | Olympic Qualifier - QC | 239 | LIU Junmeng | 1884 | 1801 | 9 | 4 | 83 | |||
155 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | GREENOUGH David | 2643 | 1801 | 3 | 0 | 842 | |||
156 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 1986 | 1814 | 4 | 2 | 172 | |||
157 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | FASQUEL Martin | 2680 | 1817 | 2 | 0 | 863 | |||
158 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | LAM Ricky | 2882 | 1819 | 3 | 0 | 1063 | |||
159 | **** Canada Winter Games | 255 | HINES Shane | 2403 | 1824 | 3 | 0 | 579 | |||
160 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | ABRAM Hugues | 1978 | 1836 | 0 | 2 | 142 | |||
161 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | DUMUSQUE Damien | 1671 | 1843 | 17 | 8 | -172 | |||
162 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2680 | 1843 | 2 | 0 | 837 | |||
163 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | LALIBERTE Luc | 1986 | 1845 | 5 | 2 | 141 | |||
164 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | GASIGWA Gaëtan | 1921 | 1859 | 6 | 3 | 62 | |||
165 | **** ITTF North American Chmps | 273 | KUO Edward | 2822 | 1866 | 3 | 0 | 956 | |||
166 | ** Selection #2 Cham. Canadiens JR | 257 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2611 | 1868 | 2 | 0 | 743 | |||
167 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 1986 | 1877 | 5 | 2 | 109 | |||
168 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 1884 | 1878 | 8 | 4 | 6 | |||
169 | Final Youth Olympic Qualifier | 240 | DECARY Jeff | 1921 | 1889 | 11 | 5 | 32 | |||
170 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | DECARY Jeff | 1921 | 1889 | 7 | 3 | 32 | |||
171 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LALIBERTE Luc | 1978 | 1890 | 6 | 3 | 88 | |||
172 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | ABRAM Hugues | 2703 | 1893 | 2 | 0 | 810 | |||
173 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | ABRAM Hugues | 2680 | 1900 | 2 | 0 | 780 | |||
174 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2719 | 1904 | 1 | 0 | 815 | |||
175 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | MO Chen Ming | 2480 | 1904 | 1 | 0 | 576 | |||
176 | TopSpin Summer Open | 248 | IYER Kartik | 2231 | 1907 | 2 | 1 | 324 | |||
177 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | PEERS Steve | 2806 | 1924 | 3 | 0 | 882 | |||
178 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | ABRAM Hugues | 2862 | 1940 | 2 | 0 | 922 | |||
179 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | TIEU Vinh | 1921 | 1942 | 9 | 4 | -21 | |||
180 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | TIEU Vinh | 1921 | 1942 | 9 | 4 | -21 | |||
181 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | FASQUEL Martin | 2749 | 1948 | 2 | 0 | 801 | |||
182 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | LALIBERTE Luc | 1526 | 1951 | 40 | 20 | -425 | |||
183 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | DECARY Jeff | 2028 | 1953 | 6 | 3 | 75 | |||
184 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | DECARY Jeff | 2028 | 1953 | 6 | 3 | 75 | |||
185 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | ROGER Thierry | 1986 | 1958 | 7 | 3 | 28 | |||
186 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | THELLEND Nicolas | 1671 | 1966 | 22 | 11 | -295 | |||
187 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2680 | 1972 | 2 | 0 | 708 | |||
188 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | MO Chen Ming | 2510 | 1977 | 2 | 0 | 533 | |||
189 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | LY Li Quan | 1986 | 1983 | 8 | 4 | 3 | |||
190 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 2680 | 1995 | 2 | 0 | 685 | |||
191 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 2680 | 1995 | 2 | 0 | 685 | |||
192 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 1986 | 2003 | 9 | 4 | -17 | |||
193 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 1671 | 2004 | 30 | 15 | -333 | |||
194 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | GUO Moxi | 2480 | 2004 | 1 | 0 | 476 | |||
195 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2749 | 2007 | 2 | 0 | 742 | |||
196 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2749 | 2007 | 2 | 0 | 742 | |||
197 | North American Chmps | 236 | HSU Nathan | 1846 | 2012 | 0 | 13 | -166 | T | Sig | |
198 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1825 | 2013 | 17 | 8 | -188 | |||
199 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | TRANDAFIR Radu | 1884 | 2014 | 14 | 7 | -130 | |||
200 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2028 | 2023 | 8 | 4 | 5 | |||
201 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2696 | 2023 | 2 | 0 | 673 | |||
202 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | LIU William | 2262 | 2031 | 5 | 2 | 231 | |||
203 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2351 | 2038 | 2 | 1 | 313 | |||
204 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 2696 | 2042 | 2 | 0 | 654 | |||
205 | QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection | 245 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2043 | 2043 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
206 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | PETIOT Sébastien | 2043 | 2047 | 9 | 4 | -4 | |||
207 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2862 | 2050 | 2 | 0 | 812 | |||
208 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2480 | 2054 | 1 | 0 | 426 | |||
209 | CWG Try-Out #2 - QC | 250 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2271 | 2056 | 3 | 1 | 215 | |||
210 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | ZHAO Zi Yue Lolo | 2043 | 2060 | 9 | 4 | -17 | |||
211 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2271 | 2064 | 3 | 1 | 207 | |||
212 | ** Hong Kong Cup (+Qualifications) | 276 | KARK Steven | 2848 | 2065 | 2 | 0 | 783 | |||
213 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2869 | 2068 | 2 | 0 | 801 | |||
214 | TopSpin Summer Open | 248 | LI Ben | 2231 | 2068 | 4 | 2 | 163 | |||
215 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2680 | 2070 | 2 | 0 | 610 | |||
216 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2680 | 2070 | 2 | 0 | 610 | |||
217 | QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection | 245 | DECARY Jeff | 2043 | 2073 | 10 | 5 | -30 | |||
218 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2862 | 2078 | 2 | 0 | 784 | |||
219 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2806 | 2086 | 3 | 0 | 720 | |||
220 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | Huang Alan | 2643 | 2092 | 3 | 0 | 551 | |||
221 | **** Canada Winter Games | 255 | LIU William | 2403 | 2099 | 5 | 2 | 304 | |||
222 | **** Canada Winter Games | 255 | LIU William | 2403 | 2099 | 5 | 2 | 304 | |||
223 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2806 | 2105 | 3 | 0 | 701 | |||
224 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2611 | 2106 | 2 | 0 | 505 | |||
225 | TopSpin Summer Open | 248 | LIU Jiawei | 2231 | 2108 | 5 | 2 | 123 | |||
226 | TopSpin Summer Open | 248 | LIU Jiawei | 2231 | 2108 | 5 | 2 | 123 | |||
227 | **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open | 261 | HAZIN Jeremy | 2716 | 2122 | 3 | 0 | 594 | Sig | ||
228 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | MORAN Alexander | 2696 | 2127 | 2 | 0 | 569 | |||
229 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2271 | 2134 | 5 | 2 | 137 | |||
230 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2510 | 2139 | 4 | 1 | 371 | |||
231 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LY Li Quan | 2510 | 2141 | 4 | 1 | 369 | |||
232 | * Tournoi Prép-Champ canadiens | 272 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2882 | 2155 | 1 | 0 | 727 | |||
233 | **** ITTF North American Chmps | 273 | LI Xuebo | 2822 | 2157 | 3 | 0 | 665 | |||
234 | ** Butterfly Ontario Open | 275 | LI Xuebo | 2869 | 2157 | 2 | 0 | 712 | |||
235 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | ILIJEVSKI Borce | 1825 | 2158 | 30 | 15 | -333 | |||
236 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2271 | 2163 | 5 | 2 | 108 | |||
237 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2862 | 2165 | 2 | 0 | 697 | |||
238 | CWG Qualifier #1 - QC | 249 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2241 | 2167 | 6 | 3 | 74 | |||
239 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | LAU Dave Kin Ngai | 2696 | 2177 | 2 | 0 | 519 | |||
240 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2271 | 2183 | 6 | 3 | 88 | |||
241 | CWG Try-Out #2 - QC | 250 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2271 | 2183 | 6 | 3 | 88 | |||
242 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2271 | 2183 | 6 | 3 | 88 | |||
243 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 1575 | 2184 | 50 | 25 | -609 | |||
244 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2403 | 2188 | 6 | 3 | 215 | |||
245 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2403 | 2188 | 6 | 3 | 215 | |||
246 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | CASTRO Alex | 2510 | 2193 | 4 | 1 | 317 | |||
247 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | KUBAT Patrick | 2749 | 2201 | 2 | 0 | 548 | |||
248 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | HAZIN Jeremy | 2680 | 2208 | 2 | 0 | 472 | |||
249 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | HAZIN Jeremy | 2680 | 2208 | 2 | 0 | 472 | |||
250 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2403 | 2209 | 8 | 5 | 194 | |||
251 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2403 | 2209 | 8 | 5 | 194 | |||
252 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | BOULANGER Sylvain | 2043 | 2212 | 0 | 8 | -169 | T | Sig | |
253 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2862 | 2214 | 2 | 0 | 648 | |||
254 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2862 | 2214 | 2 | 0 | 648 | |||
255 | ** Championnat SR du QC | 268 | MO Chen Ming | 2825 | 2218 | 2 | 0 | 607 | |||
256 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | ZHENG Shannon | 2611 | 2221 | 4 | 1 | 390 | |||
257 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | YUE Mike | 2643 | 2229 | 3 | 0 | 414 | |||
258 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | DECARY Jeff | 2271 | 2230 | 7 | 3 | 41 | |||
259 | CWG Try-Out #2 - QC | 250 | DECARY Jeff | 2271 | 2230 | 7 | 3 | 41 | |||
260 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | MO Chen Ming | 2862 | 2234 | 2 | 0 | 628 | |||
261 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | LEE Lester | 2882 | 2234 | 3 | 0 | 648 | |||
262 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | KUBAT Patrick | 2480 | 2239 | 3 | 1 | 241 | |||
263 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1978 | 2241 | 22 | 11 | -263 | |||
264 | ** Hong Kong Cup (+Qualifications) | 276 | ERGIR John | 2848 | 2243 | 2 | 0 | 605 | |||
265 | ** Selection Cham. Can. Jr. QC | 270 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2903 | 2245 | 2 | 0 | 658 | |||
266 | * Tournoi Prép-Champ canadiens | 272 | MO Chen Ming | 2882 | 2270 | 1 | 0 | 612 | |||
267 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2739 | 2270 | 2 | 0 | 469 | |||
268 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2739 | 2270 | 2 | 0 | 469 | |||
269 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | 2806 | 2272 | 3 | 0 | 534 | ||||
270 | ** Butterfly Ontario Open | 275 | BERNADET Antoine | 2869 | 2273 | 2 | 0 | 596 | |||
271 | **** ITTF North American Chmps | 273 | BERNADET Antoine | 2822 | 2275 | 3 | 0 | 547 | |||
272 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | BISHOP Jordan | 2719 | 2280 | 1 | 0 | 439 | |||
273 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | YU Juntong | 1671 | 2283 | 50 | 25 | -612 | |||
274 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2696 | 2290 | 2 | 0 | 406 | |||
275 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | SIOU Cameron J | 2806 | 2295 | 3 | 0 | 511 | |||
276 | ** Championnat SR du QC | 268 | BERNADET Antoine | 2825 | 2300 | 2 | 0 | 525 | |||
277 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | GUO Moxi | 2696 | 2301 | 4 | 1 | 395 | |||
278 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | DECARY Jeff | 2480 | 2302 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
279 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2806 | 2304 | 3 | 0 | 502 | |||
280 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | BERNADET Antoine | 2749 | 2308 | 2 | 0 | 441 | |||
281 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | BISHOP Jordan | 1575 | 2311 | 50 | 25 | -736 | |||
282 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2749 | 2313 | 2 | 0 | 436 | |||
283 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | CHEHADE Edouard | 2703 | 2314 | 4 | 1 | 389 | |||
284 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2862 | 2317 | 2 | 0 | 545 | |||
285 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | LI Dun Han | 2882 | 2326 | 3 | 0 | 556 | |||
286 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | LI Dun Han | 2882 | 2326 | 3 | 0 | 556 | |||
287 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | YEUNG Klement | 2043 | 2327 | 22 | 11 | -284 | |||
288 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2611 | 2327 | 6 | 3 | 284 | |||
289 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2611 | 2327 | 6 | 3 | 284 | |||
290 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2611 | 2327 | 5 | 3 | 284 | |||
291 | ** Selection #2 Cham. Canadiens JR | 257 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2611 | 2327 | 5 | 3 | 284 | |||
292 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | DAM Liem | 2739 | 2328 | 2 | 0 | 411 | |||
293 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | DAM Liem | 2739 | 2328 | 2 | 0 | 411 | |||
294 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2835 | 2332 | 2 | 0 | 503 | |||
295 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2351 | 2334 | 8 | 4 | 17 | |||
296 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2351 | 2334 | 8 | 4 | 17 | |||
297 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | BERTHOLEY Sylvain | 2719 | 2336 | 2 | 1 | 383 | T | Sig | |
298 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | BERTHOLEY Sylvain | 2719 | 2336 | 2 | 1 | 383 | T | Sig | |
299 | *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series | 277 | MO Chen Ming | 2857 | 2337 | 2 | 0 | 520 | |||
300 | ** Selection Cham. Can. Jr. QC | 270 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2903 | 2340 | 2 | 0 | 563 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent loses the following matches and wins these matches
|