Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1037 | 1161 | 14 | 7 | -124 | |||
2 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1203 | 1178 | 11 | 5 | 25 | |||
3 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | BERNADET Antoine | 1513 | 1187 | 2 | 1 | 326 | |||
4 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LESIEUR Alexandra | 1563 | 1191 | 2 | 1 | 372 | |||
5 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1184 | 1194 | 9 | 4 | -10 | |||
6 | CWG Qualifier #1 - QC | 249 | ST-AMOUR Mathieu | 1662 | 1194 | 1 | 0 | 468 | |||
7 | ** Championnat du Québec 2013 | 281 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 2300 | 1198 | 2 | 0 | 1102 | |||
8 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | DUPUIS Dimitry | 1768 | 1199 | 2 | 0 | 569 | |||
9 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | APELIAN Nareg | 1037 | 1212 | 17 | 8 | -175 | |||
10 | Big Bang | 244 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 1618 | 1240 | 3 | 1 | 378 | |||
11 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | VONG Michael | 1087 | 1242 | 17 | 8 | -155 | |||
12 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | VONG Michael | 1087 | 1242 | 17 | 8 | -155 | |||
13 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | GUO Moxi | 1542 | 1242 | 2 | 1 | 300 | |||
14 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | FORTIN Jonathan | 1662 | 1243 | 1 | 0 | 419 | |||
15 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | SPIVAK Brian | 2270 | 1246 | 2 | 0 | 1024 | |||
16 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | BELANGER Dominique | 1184 | 1270 | 12 | 6 | -86 | |||
17 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | WATTERS Samuel | 1184 | 1276 | 12 | 6 | -92 | |||
18 | Big Bang | 244 | GUO Moxi | 1618 | 1277 | 3 | 1 | 341 | |||
19 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | BOIVIN Denis | 1542 | 1281 | 3 | 1 | 261 | |||
20 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | BOIVIN Denis | 1711 | 1289 | 1 | 0 | 422 | |||
21 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | MELNIK William Alex | 2196 | 1290 | 3 | 0 | 906 | |||
22 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | GABORIAUD Julien | 1783 | 1291 | 2 | 0 | 492 | |||
23 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 1184 | 1293 | 14 | 7 | -109 | |||
24 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2068 | 1294 | 2 | 0 | 774 | |||
25 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 1662 | 1295 | 2 | 1 | 367 | |||
26 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1513 | 1307 | 3 | 1 | 206 | |||
27 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1513 | 1307 | 3 | 1 | 206 | |||
28 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | SUBOTYAK Ivan | 2214 | 1315 | 2 | 0 | 899 | |||
29 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | ST-AMOUR Charles | 1542 | 1317 | 3 | 1 | 225 | |||
30 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2270 | 1327 | 2 | 0 | 943 | |||
31 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2270 | 1327 | 2 | 0 | 943 | |||
32 | Big Bang | 244 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1618 | 1328 | 5 | 2 | 290 | |||
33 | Big Bang | 244 | LESSARD Dany | 1618 | 1330 | 0 | 2 | 288 | T | Sig | |
34 | Big Bang | 244 | ROUSSEAU Richard | 1618 | 1332 | 5 | 2 | 286 | |||
35 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | WATTERS Samuel | 1618 | 1350 | 3 | 1 | 268 | |||
36 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1542 | 1354 | 4 | 2 | 188 | |||
37 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1563 | 1359 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
38 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | AYOUBLOO Hooshang | 1732 | 1359 | 2 | 1 | 373 | |||
39 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | AYOUBLOO Hooshang | 1513 | 1363 | 4 | 2 | 150 | |||
40 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 1513 | 1363 | 4 | 2 | 150 | |||
41 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 1307 | 1369 | 12 | 6 | -62 | |||
42 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | ZHANG Wenbin | 1972 | 1372 | 2 | 0 | 600 | |||
43 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | LARENTE Francine | 1184 | 1393 | 22 | 11 | -209 | |||
44 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1662 | 1400 | 3 | 1 | 262 | |||
45 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | SIEU Peng Ho | 1159 | 1406 | 22 | 11 | -247 | |||
46 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | FORTIN Alexandre | 1662 | 1407 | 3 | 1 | 255 | |||
47 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | Buda Sergiu | 2304 | 1407 | 3 | 0 | 897 | |||
48 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | Buda Sergiu | 2304 | 1407 | 3 | 0 | 897 | |||
49 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | FINOL CANTIN Martin | 2304 | 1409 | 3 | 0 | 895 | |||
50 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | LAW Kim | 2196 | 1414 | 3 | 0 | 782 | |||
51 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1662 | 1415 | 3 | 1 | 247 | |||
52 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1662 | 1415 | 3 | 1 | 247 | |||
53 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1662 | 1415 | 3 | 1 | 247 | |||
54 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | XU Zehua | 1732 | 1417 | 2 | 1 | 315 | |||
55 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 1662 | 1419 | 3 | 1 | 243 | |||
56 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1711 | 1422 | 3 | 1 | 289 | |||
57 | ** Selection #2 Cham. Canadiens JR | 257 | BAUMAUN Robert | 1777 | 1427 | 3 | 1 | 350 | |||
58 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | Lehmann Matthew | 1997 | 1432 | 3 | 0 | 565 | |||
59 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1732 | 1432 | 2 | 1 | 300 | |||
60 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1732 | 1432 | 2 | 1 | 300 | |||
61 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | AYOUBLOO Hooshang | 1563 | 1434 | 5 | 2 | 129 | |||
62 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | COULOMBE Annie | 1513 | 1435 | 6 | 3 | 78 | |||
63 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | FLEURANT Hugo | 1662 | 1444 | 3 | 1 | 218 | |||
64 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | POTVIN Mario | 1146 | 1452 | 30 | 15 | -306 | |||
65 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | FLEURANT Hugo | 1972 | 1453 | 2 | 0 | 519 | |||
66 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | DAVID Emmanuel | 1087 | 1456 | 30 | 15 | -369 | |||
67 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 1184 | 1459 | 22 | 11 | -275 | |||
68 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1777 | 1465 | 3 | 1 | 312 | |||
69 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | LESIEUR Alexandra | 1662 | 1471 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
70 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1513 | 1473 | 7 | 3 | 40 | |||
71 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | FLEURANT Hugo | 1732 | 1475 | 3 | 1 | 257 | |||
72 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2214 | 1475 | 2 | 0 | 739 | |||
73 | ** Selection Cham. Cdn Junior | 282 | SICARD Nathan | 2301 | 1480 | 2 | 0 | 821 | |||
74 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | MICHAUD Michel | 2270 | 1483 | 2 | 0 | 787 | |||
75 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1732 | 1483 | 3 | 1 | 249 | |||
76 | Big Bang | 232 | YEUNG Klement | 1162 | 1496 | 30 | 15 | -334 | |||
77 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 1783 | 1517 | 6 | 3 | 266 | |||
78 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1783 | 1521 | 6 | 3 | 262 | |||
79 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | Huang Alan | 1203 | 1525 | 45 | 22 | -322 | |||
80 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1146 | 1531 | 30 | 15 | -385 | |||
81 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | SIEU Peng Ho | 1307 | 1545 | 22 | 11 | -238 | |||
82 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1618 | 1547 | 6 | 3 | 71 | |||
83 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | SIEU Peng Ho | 1542 | 1558 | 9 | 4 | -16 | |||
84 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | SIEU Peng Ho | 1513 | 1561 | 10 | 5 | -48 | |||
85 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | GAGNON Vincent | 1184 | 1562 | 30 | 15 | -378 | |||
86 | CWG Qualifier #1 - QC | 249 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1662 | 1573 | 6 | 3 | 89 | |||
87 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 1662 | 1593 | 6 | 3 | 69 | |||
88 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | BERNADET Antoine | 1711 | 1598 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |||
89 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | ZHANG Wenbin | 2300 | 1601 | 2 | 0 | 699 | |||
90 | ** Selection Cham. Cdn Junior | 282 | PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan | 2301 | 1608 | 2 | 0 | 693 | |||
91 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 1777 | 1623 | 8 | 5 | 154 | |||
92 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 1711 | 1627 | 6 | 3 | 84 | |||
93 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | BERNADET Antoine | 1662 | 1645 | 8 | 4 | 17 | |||
94 | * Tournoi Prép-Champ canadiens | 272 | ZHANG Wenbin | 2196 | 1668 | 1 | 0 | 528 | |||
95 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | WANG Allen | 1513 | 1680 | 17 | 8 | -167 | |||
96 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 1732 | 1711 | 8 | 4 | 21 | |||
97 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1783 | 1716 | 12 | 9 | 67 | |||
98 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | MALTEZ R. Gerardo | 1307 | 1721 | 40 | 20 | -414 | |||
99 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | HAZIN Sam | 2023 | 1738 | 6 | 3 | 285 | |||
100 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | LAM Ricky | 2138 | 1753 | 4 | 1 | 385 | |||
101 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | BERNADET Antoine | 1732 | 1757 | 10 | 5 | -25 | |||
102 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | BERNADET Antoine | 1732 | 1757 | 10 | 5 | -25 | |||
103 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | ABRAM Hugues | 1307 | 1759 | 40 | 20 | -452 | |||
104 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | MAK Kevin | 2196 | 1763 | 3 | 0 | 433 | |||
105 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2040 | 1782 | 5 | 3 | 258 | |||
106 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2040 | 1782 | 5 | 3 | 258 | |||
107 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | CALVEZ Fabien | 1662 | 1787 | 14 | 7 | -125 | |||
108 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | POTVIN Mario | 2219 | 1789 | 2 | 0 | 430 | |||
109 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | SAFFOURY Georges | 1768 | 1796 | 15 | 13 | -28 | |||
110 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | LIU Junmeng | 1307 | 1801 | 40 | 20 | -494 | |||
111 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1777 | 1807 | 15 | 13 | -30 | |||
112 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1777 | 1807 | 20 | 17 | -30 | |||
113 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | COULOMBE Annie | 1711 | 1825 | 14 | 7 | -114 | |||
114 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | BERNADET Antoine | 1783 | 1833 | 24 | 21 | -50 | |||
115 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 1972 | 1843 | 10 | 7 | 129 | |||
116 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | SAM SAM Marcel | 1777 | 1855 | 24 | 21 | -78 | |||
117 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2138 | 1861 | 6 | 3 | 277 | |||
118 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 1777 | 1868 | 24 | 21 | -91 | |||
119 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 1307 | 1878 | 50 | 25 | -571 | |||
120 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | GREENOUGH David | 2304 | 1880 | 3 | 0 | 424 | |||
121 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | KUO Edward | 2270 | 1895 | 3 | 1 | 375 | |||
122 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | MO Chen Ming | 1711 | 1898 | 17 | 8 | -187 | |||
123 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | LAMY Marie-Claude | 2040 | 1909 | 8 | 6 | 131 | |||
124 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | SIEU Peng Ho | 1777 | 1919 | 28 | 25 | -142 | |||
125 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | CALVEZ Fabien | 1972 | 1924 | 11 | 9 | 48 | |||
126 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2140 | 1927 | 5 | 3 | 213 | |||
127 | Big Bang | 244 | CALVEZ Fabien | 1618 | 1930 | 45 | 22 | -312 | |||
128 | ** Circuit #3 | 265 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2023 | 1936 | 9 | 7 | 87 | |||
129 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | LAMY Marie-Claude | 2068 | 1937 | 8 | 6 | 131 | |||
130 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 1307 | 1937 | 50 | 25 | -630 | |||
131 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | ABRAM Hugues | 2214 | 1940 | 6 | 3 | 274 | |||
132 | *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series | 277 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2219 | 1950 | 6 | 3 | 269 | |||
133 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | LEDEMI Yannick | 1732 | 1952 | 22 | 11 | -220 | |||
134 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2270 | 1960 | 3 | 1 | 310 | |||
135 | ** Selection #2 Cham. Canadiens JR | 257 | BERNADET Antoine | 1777 | 1961 | 24 | 22 | -184 | |||
136 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2219 | 1962 | 5 | 3 | 257 | |||
137 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | LI Dun Han | 1783 | 1969 | 32 | 29 | -186 | |||
138 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | BERNADET Antoine | 1940 | 1978 | 15 | 13 | -38 | |||
139 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | YAO Alexander | 1187 | 1996 | 0 | 37 | -809 | T | Sig | |
140 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | YAO Alexander | 1187 | 1996 | 0 | 37 | -809 | T | Sig | |
141 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 2040 | 2004 | 11 | 9 | 36 | |||
142 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1618 | 2026 | 40 | 20 | -408 | |||
143 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 1940 | 2027 | 18 | 16 | -87 | |||
144 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2270 | 2032 | 5 | 3 | 238 | |||
145 | Big Bang | 244 | CARRINGTON Richard Sean | 1618 | 2039 | 60 | 30 | -421 | |||
146 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2219 | 2046 | 6 | 4 | 173 | |||
147 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2214 | 2050 | 8 | 5 | 164 | |||
148 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | LANDRY Sylvain | 2270 | 2051 | 5 | 3 | 219 | |||
149 | CWG Try-Out #2 - QC | 250 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1662 | 2056 | 30 | 15 | -394 | |||
150 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2138 | 2061 | 12 | 9 | 77 | |||
151 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2214 | 2078 | 10 | 7 | 136 | |||
152 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2068 | 2083 | 12 | 10 | -15 | |||
153 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 2270 | 2102 | 6 | 4 | 168 | |||
154 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1513 | 2104 | 50 | 25 | -591 | |||
155 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | GAUTHIER Carl | 2040 | 2130 | 18 | 16 | -90 | |||
156 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2140 | 2133 | 12 | 10 | 7 | |||
157 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2140 | 2133 | 12 | 10 | 7 | |||
158 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 2140 | 2161 | 12 | 10 | -21 | |||
159 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 2140 | 2161 | 12 | 10 | -21 | |||
160 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2214 | 2165 | 11 | 9 | 49 | |||
161 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2040 | 2165 | 21 | 19 | -125 | |||
162 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2219 | 2208 | 12 | 10 | 11 | |||
163 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2219 | 2208 | 12 | 10 | 11 | |||
164 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | SUN Fangze | 2219 | 2215 | 12 | 10 | 4 | |||
165 | ** Championnat du Québec 2013 | 281 | GAUTHIER Carl | 2300 | 2216 | 9 | 7 | 84 | |||
166 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | COULOMBE Annie | 2040 | 2235 | 24 | 22 | -195 | |||
167 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 1997 | 2251 | 45 | 41 | -254 | |||
168 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | DAM Liem | 2219 | 2259 | 15 | 13 | -40 | |||
169 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 1777 | 2284 | 44 | 41 | -507 | |||
170 | ** Circuit #4 | 266 | BISHOP Jordan | 2138 | 2292 | 24 | 22 | -154 | |||
171 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | LY Li Quan | 2270 | 2301 | 15 | 13 | -31 | |||
172 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | GALARNEAU Patrick | 2270 | 2309 | 15 | 13 | -39 | |||
173 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | LIU Jiawei | 1972 | 2325 | 40 | 37 | -353 | |||
174 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | DAM Liem | 2270 | 2328 | 18 | 16 | -58 | |||
175 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | BERTHOLEY Sylvain | 2023 | 2338 | 40 | 37 | -315 | |||
176 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | TIMAN Iliya | 2219 | 2343 | 21 | 19 | -124 | |||
177 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | DAM Liem | 2040 | 2344 | 30 | 28 | -304 | |||
178 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | DAM Liem | 2040 | 2344 | 30 | 28 | -304 | |||
179 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | SUN Fangze | 2040 | 2346 | 30 | 28 | -306 | |||
180 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | SUN Fangze | 2040 | 2346 | 30 | 28 | -306 | |||
181 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 1777 | 2382 | 33 | 31 | -605 | |||
182 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | PAULIN Karl | 2023 | 2408 | 40 | 37 | -385 | |||
183 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | DAM Liem | 2140 | 2428 | 27 | 25 | -288 | |||
184 | ** Circuit #3 | 265 | HERVIEUX Yannick | 2023 | 2431 | 33 | 31 | -408 | |||
185 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 1777 | 2455 | 33 | 31 | -678 | |||
186 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | PAULIN Karl | 2219 | 2504 | 27 | 25 | -285 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
DUMOULIN Félix loses the following matches and wins these matches
|