Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 1360 | 1391 | 10 | 5 | -31 | |||
2 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ILIJEVSKI Filip | 1889 | 1393 | 1 | 0 | 496 | |||
3 | Inter-City League | 226 | MCCONKEY Mark | 1223 | 1397 | 17 | 8 | -174 | |||
4 | QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection | 245 | BERNADET Antoine | 2073 | 1398 | 1 | 0 | 675 | |||
5 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | AYOUBLOO Hooshang | 1617 | 1405 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
6 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | FORTIN Alexandre | 2230 | 1407 | 1 | 0 | 823 | |||
7 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | CHOUTEAU David | 1436 | 1416 | 8 | 4 | 20 | |||
8 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | BAUMAUN Robert | 2601 | 1427 | 2 | 0 | 1174 | |||
9 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | BAUMAUN Robert | 2601 | 1427 | 2 | 0 | 1174 | |||
10 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | SUBOTYAK Ivan | 2732 | 1432 | 2 | 0 | 1300 | |||
11 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 1898 | 1432 | 1 | 0 | 466 | |||
12 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | COULOMBE Annie | 1919 | 1435 | 1 | 0 | 484 | |||
13 | Big Bang | 244 | HAZIN Sam | 1953 | 1438 | 1 | 0 | 515 | |||
14 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | YUE Mike | 2099 | 1441 | 1 | 0 | 658 | |||
15 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | LIU Junmeng | 1360 | 1446 | 12 | 6 | -86 | |||
16 | Big Bang | 232 | SCOTT Pierce | 1477 | 1448 | 0 | 3 | 29 | T | Sig | |
17 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1898 | 1451 | 1 | 0 | 447 | |||
18 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | POTVIN Mario | 1360 | 1452 | 12 | 6 | -92 | |||
19 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1223 | 1453 | 22 | 11 | -230 | |||
20 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 1496 | 1455 | 7 | 3 | 41 | |||
21 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | LEBLANC Louis-Philippe | 2589 | 1455 | 2 | 0 | 1134 | |||
22 | ** Prestige Open | 271 | SUBOTYAK Ivan | 2588 | 1458 | 2 | 0 | 1130 | Sig | ||
23 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 1780 | 1461 | 2 | 1 | 319 | |||
24 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2601 | 1465 | 2 | 0 | 1136 | |||
25 | ** Selection #2 Cham. Canadiens JR | 257 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2601 | 1465 | 2 | 0 | 1136 | |||
26 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | LEDREW Adam | 1496 | 1466 | 7 | 3 | 30 | |||
27 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1223 | 1468 | 22 | 11 | -245 | |||
28 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1223 | 1468 | 22 | 11 | -245 | |||
29 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | WANG Allen | 1617 | 1476 | 5 | 2 | 141 | |||
30 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 2230 | 1477 | 1 | 0 | 753 | |||
31 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 1496 | 1481 | 8 | 4 | 15 | |||
32 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | MICHAUD Michel | 2732 | 1483 | 2 | 0 | 1249 | |||
33 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | MICHAUD Michel | 2732 | 1483 | 2 | 0 | 1249 | |||
34 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | BEN David | 1617 | 1492 | 5 | 2 | 125 | |||
35 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | CHERDOUANE Sofiane | 1223 | 1492 | 22 | 11 | -269 | |||
36 | Olympic Qualifier - QC | 239 | BEN David | 1780 | 1507 | 5 | 2 | 273 | |||
37 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | POTVIN Mario | 1223 | 1509 | 22 | 11 | -286 | |||
38 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | POTVIN Mario | 1223 | 1509 | 22 | 11 | -286 | |||
39 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | DAVID Emmanuel | 1050 | 1512 | 40 | 20 | -462 | |||
40 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 1496 | 1517 | 9 | 4 | -21 | |||
41 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 2467 | 1520 | 1 | 0 | 947 | |||
42 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | KACZOROWSKI Pierre | 2642 | 1521 | 2 | 0 | 1121 | |||
43 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | Huang Alan | 1602 | 1525 | 9 | 4 | 77 | |||
44 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LU Guoqiang | 1898 | 1529 | 2 | 1 | 369 | |||
45 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | MICHAUD Michel | 2756 | 1538 | 2 | 0 | 1218 | |||
46 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | DUFRESNE Jordane | 1617 | 1555 | 6 | 3 | 62 | |||
47 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2467 | 1570 | 2 | 0 | 897 | |||
48 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | BARUCIC Irfan | 1223 | 1572 | 0 | 15 | -349 | T | Sig | |
49 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | LIU Junmeng | 1496 | 1578 | 12 | 6 | -82 | |||
50 | * Tournoi Prép-Champ canadiens | 272 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2626 | 1596 | 1 | 0 | 1030 | |||
51 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan | 2589 | 1598 | 2 | 0 | 991 | |||
52 | Big Bang | 244 | SIEU Peng Ho | 1953 | 1602 | 3 | 1 | 351 | |||
53 | ** Circuit Quebecois #4 | 289 | ADENIS Bruno | 2764 | 1607 | 2 | 0 | 1157 | |||
54 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | BUGNOT Bonifacio | 1617 | 1608 | 0 | 4 | 9 | T | Sig | |
55 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1605 | 1614 | 13 | 6 | -9 | |||
56 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | DUMOULIN Félix | 1953 | 1618 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
57 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | BONIN William | 2700 | 1620 | 2 | 0 | 1080 | |||
58 | **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps | 272 | LEI Richard | 2626 | 1622 | 3 | 0 | 1004 | |||
59 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | WANG Allen | 1889 | 1630 | 3 | 1 | 259 | |||
60 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1617 | 1635 | 9 | 4 | -18 | |||
61 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | MAK Julianne | 1889 | 1647 | 3 | 1 | 242 | |||
62 | **** Canada Series Finals | 279 | BU Alexander | 2732 | 1658 | 3 | 0 | 1074 | |||
63 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | PELLETIER Martin | 1436 | 1660 | 22 | 11 | -224 | |||
64 | CWG Try-Out #2 - QC | 250 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2230 | 1662 | 1 | 0 | 568 | |||
65 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | PELLETIER Martin | 1360 | 1667 | 30 | 15 | -307 | |||
66 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 1496 | 1671 | 17 | 8 | -175 | |||
67 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | BEN David | 1953 | 1671 | 3 | 1 | 282 | |||
68 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | WANG Allen | 1919 | 1680 | 3 | 1 | 239 | |||
69 | Big Bang | 244 | Huang Alan | 1953 | 1683 | 5 | 2 | 270 | |||
70 | Inter-City League | 226 | XIA Xinde | 1223 | 1686 | 0 | 20 | -463 | T | Sig | |
71 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | YEUNG Klement | 1617 | 1691 | 12 | 6 | -74 | |||
72 | Big Bang | 232 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 1477 | 1696 | 22 | 11 | -219 | |||
73 | Olympic Qualifier - QC | 239 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1780 | 1708 | 9 | 4 | 72 | |||
74 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | ABRAM Hugues | 1617 | 1713 | 12 | 6 | -96 | |||
75 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1898 | 1717 | 4 | 2 | 181 | |||
76 | Final Youth Olympic Qualifier | 240 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1889 | 1720 | 6 | 3 | 169 | |||
77 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 1919 | 1720 | 4 | 2 | 199 | |||
78 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | MALTEZ R. Gerardo | 1780 | 1721 | 6 | 3 | 59 | |||
79 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | HISCOCK Jerry | 2733 | 1726 | 3 | 0 | 1007 | |||
80 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | MALTEZ R. Gerardo | 1889 | 1727 | 4 | 2 | 162 | |||
81 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 2073 | 1758 | 2 | 1 | 315 | |||
82 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | PETIOT Sébastien | 1617 | 1758 | 0 | 7 | -141 | T | Sig | |
83 | Big Bang | 244 | MALTEZ R. Gerardo | 1953 | 1759 | 6 | 3 | 194 | |||
84 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | MALTEZ R. Gerardo | 1919 | 1767 | 4 | 2 | 152 | |||
85 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 1617 | 1769 | 17 | 8 | -152 | |||
86 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | LAM Ricky | 2700 | 1771 | 2 | 0 | 929 | |||
87 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 1617 | 1776 | 17 | 8 | -159 | |||
88 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | CHENG Timmy | 2477 | 1779 | 3 | 0 | 698 | |||
89 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | MALTEZ R. Gerardo | 1898 | 1782 | 5 | 2 | 116 | |||
90 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | MALTEZ R. Gerardo | 1898 | 1782 | 5 | 2 | 116 | |||
91 | Big Bang | 244 | LIU Junmeng | 1953 | 1784 | 6 | 3 | 169 | |||
92 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | DUFRESNE Jordane | 2230 | 1788 | 1 | 0 | 442 | |||
93 | Big Bang | 244 | LALIBERTE Luc | 1953 | 1798 | 6 | 3 | 155 | |||
94 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | FASQUEL Martin | 2467 | 1798 | 2 | 0 | 669 | T | Sig | |
95 | Olympic Qualifier - QC | 239 | LIU Junmeng | 1780 | 1801 | 13 | 6 | -21 | |||
96 | Big Bang | 232 | DUMUSQUE Damien | 1477 | 1802 | 30 | 15 | -325 | |||
97 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | GABORIAUD Julien | 2642 | 1810 | 2 | 0 | 832 | |||
98 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | GABORIAUD Julien | 2642 | 1810 | 2 | 0 | 832 | |||
99 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 1617 | 1813 | 17 | 8 | -196 | |||
100 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | PETIT Alexis | 1898 | 1814 | 0 | 3 | 84 | T | Sig | |
101 | ** Championnat du Québec 2013 | 281 | POTVIN Mario | 2589 | 1817 | 2 | 0 | 772 | |||
102 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | SAFFOURY Georges | 1360 | 1827 | 40 | 20 | -467 | |||
103 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | HARDY Guillaume | 1145 | 1833 | 75 | 37 | -688 | |||
104 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | BERNADET Antoine | 2511 | 1833 | 2 | 0 | 678 | |||
105 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | SAFFOURY Georges | 1889 | 1841 | 7 | 3 | 48 | |||
106 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | DUMUSQUE Damien | 1496 | 1843 | 30 | 15 | -347 | |||
107 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2467 | 1858 | 2 | 0 | 609 | |||
108 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | KENT Tyler | 2733 | 1866 | 3 | 0 | 867 | |||
109 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2542 | 1870 | 2 | 0 | 672 | |||
110 | Big Bang | 244 | LAU Jeffrey | 1953 | 1882 | 9 | 4 | 71 | |||
111 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | ABRAM Hugues | 1919 | 1883 | 7 | 3 | 36 | |||
112 | Olympic Qualifier - QC | 239 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 1780 | 1884 | 21 | 10 | -104 | |||
113 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 1889 | 1889 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
114 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LALIBERTE Luc | 1898 | 1890 | 8 | 4 | 8 | |||
115 | Big Bang | 244 | LI Ben | 1953 | 1891 | 9 | 4 | 62 | |||
116 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | KUO Edward | 2611 | 1895 | 2 | 0 | 716 | |||
117 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | GASIGWA Gaëtan | 1617 | 1899 | 22 | 11 | -282 | |||
118 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | MO Chen Ming | 2302 | 1904 | 2 | 1 | 398 | |||
119 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | LIU Jiawei | 1617 | 1910 | 22 | 11 | -293 | |||
120 | Big Bang | 244 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 1953 | 1913 | 11 | 5 | 40 | |||
121 | Big Bang | 244 | LY Li Quan | 1953 | 1914 | 11 | 5 | 39 | |||
122 | Inter-City League | 226 | BISPHAM Ben | 1223 | 1928 | 50 | 25 | -705 | |||
123 | Big Bang | 244 | LIU William | 1953 | 1931 | 12 | 6 | 22 | |||
124 | Big Bang | 244 | LIU William | 1953 | 1931 | 12 | 6 | 22 | |||
125 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2467 | 1933 | 1 | 0 | 534 | |||
126 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 1780 | 1937 | 17 | 8 | -157 | |||
127 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | LEDEMI Yannick | 2302 | 1952 | 2 | 1 | 350 | |||
128 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | PETIOT Sébastien | 1898 | 1959 | 12 | 6 | -61 | |||
129 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | BERNADET Antoine | 2601 | 1961 | 2 | 0 | 640 | |||
130 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | BERNADET Antoine | 2601 | 1961 | 2 | 0 | 640 | |||
131 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2560 | 1972 | 2 | 0 | 588 | |||
132 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 1780 | 1974 | 17 | 8 | -194 | |||
133 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | MO Chen Ming | 2368 | 1977 | 4 | 1 | 391 | |||
134 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | BERNADET Antoine | 2467 | 1978 | 1 | 0 | 489 | |||
135 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | BERNADET Antoine | 2467 | 1978 | 2 | 0 | 489 | |||
136 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | LY Li Quan | 1919 | 1983 | 12 | 6 | -64 | |||
137 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1780 | 1990 | 22 | 11 | -210 | |||
138 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | KLEIN Daniel | 1617 | 1992 | 30 | 15 | -375 | |||
139 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2700 | 1998 | 2 | 0 | 702 | |||
140 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2700 | 1998 | 2 | 0 | 702 | |||
141 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2756 | 2002 | 2 | 0 | 754 | |||
142 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 1919 | 2003 | 12 | 6 | -84 | |||
143 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | HSU Nathan | 1605 | 2012 | 0 | 30 | -407 | T | Sig | |
144 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 2756 | 2015 | 2 | 0 | 741 | |||
145 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2700 | 2026 | 2 | 0 | 674 | |||
146 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 2700 | 2027 | 2 | 0 | 673 | |||
147 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2589 | 2030 | 2 | 0 | 559 | |||
148 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2589 | 2030 | 2 | 0 | 559 | |||
149 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | LIU William | 2099 | 2031 | 9 | 4 | 68 | |||
150 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2732 | 2032 | 2 | 0 | 700 | |||
151 | Big Bang | 244 | CARRINGTON Richard Sean | 1953 | 2039 | 18 | 8 | -86 | |||
152 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2756 | 2040 | 2 | 0 | 716 | |||
153 | ** Circuit #3 | 265 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 2542 | 2042 | 2 | 0 | 500 | |||
154 | *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series | 277 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 2712 | 2047 | 2 | 0 | 665 | |||
155 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2642 | 2050 | 2 | 0 | 592 | |||
156 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2642 | 2050 | 2 | 0 | 592 | |||
157 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2642 | 2050 | 2 | 0 | 592 | |||
158 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 286 | DANG Vu Hoang | 2794 | 2054 | 2 | 0 | 740 | |||
159 | CWG Try-Out #2 - QC | 250 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2230 | 2056 | 4 | 2 | 174 | |||
160 | CWG Qualifier #1 - QC | 249 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2229 | 2062 | 4 | 2 | 167 | |||
161 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2642 | 2078 | 2 | 0 | 564 | |||
162 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | SAM Boren | 2542 | 2081 | 2 | 0 | 461 | |||
163 | ** Montreal Regional Open | 283 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2733 | 2084 | 2 | 0 | 649 | |||
164 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | MO Chen Ming | 2509 | 2089 | 2 | 0 | 420 | |||
165 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2467 | 2091 | 3 | 1 | 376 | |||
166 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 2732 | 2102 | 2 | 0 | 630 | |||
167 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2733 | 2105 | 3 | 0 | 628 | |||
168 | ** Montreal Regional Open | 283 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2733 | 2105 | 2 | 0 | 628 | |||
169 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2601 | 2106 | 2 | 0 | 495 | |||
170 | ** Montreal Regional Open | 283 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 2733 | 2109 | 2 | 0 | 624 | |||
171 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 287 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2817 | 2113 | 2 | 0 | 704 | |||
172 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | LE HEGARAT Julien | 2073 | 2119 | 10 | 5 | -46 | |||
173 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | LIN Sam | 2626 | 2121 | 3 | 0 | 505 | |||
174 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | LY Li Quan | 2302 | 2125 | 4 | 2 | 177 | |||
175 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | MORAN Alexander | 2542 | 2127 | 2 | 0 | 415 | |||
176 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 287 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2817 | 2131 | 2 | 0 | 686 | |||
177 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | MO Chen Ming | 2511 | 2133 | 4 | 1 | 378 | |||
178 | CWG Try-Out #2 - QC | 250 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2230 | 2134 | 6 | 3 | 96 | |||
179 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2230 | 2134 | 6 | 3 | 96 | |||
180 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2230 | 2134 | 6 | 3 | 96 | |||
181 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LY Li Quan | 2368 | 2141 | 6 | 3 | 227 | |||
182 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | HO Bryan | 2733 | 2143 | 3 | 0 | 590 | |||
183 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 286 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2794 | 2146 | 2 | 0 | 648 | |||
184 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 287 | GABORIAUD Julien | 2817 | 2148 | 2 | 0 | 669 | |||
185 | * Tournoi Prép-Champ canadiens | 272 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2626 | 2155 | 1 | 0 | 471 | |||
186 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | KUBAT Patrick | 2642 | 2176 | 2 | 0 | 466 | |||
187 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | LIU Jiawei | 2642 | 2181 | 2 | 0 | 461 | |||
188 | CWG Try-Out #2 - QC | 250 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2230 | 2183 | 7 | 3 | 47 | |||
189 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2230 | 2183 | 7 | 3 | 47 | |||
190 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 287 | CALDERON Juan Andres | 2817 | 2184 | 2 | 0 | 633 | T | Sig | |
191 | ** Championnat du Québec 2013 | 281 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2589 | 2192 | 3 | 1 | 397 | |||
192 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | CHONG Calvin | 2099 | 2193 | 18 | 8 | -94 | |||
193 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | CASTRO Alex | 2368 | 2193 | 8 | 5 | 175 | |||
194 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | CHIU Frederick | 2733 | 2196 | 3 | 0 | 537 | |||
195 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2611 | 2203 | 2 | 0 | 408 | |||
196 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | GAUTHIER Carl | 2700 | 2208 | 2 | 0 | 492 | |||
197 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2511 | 2209 | 4 | 1 | 302 | |||
198 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | BOULANGER Sylvain | 2073 | 2212 | 0 | 7 | -139 | T | Sig | |
199 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1919 | 2214 | 22 | 11 | -295 | |||
200 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2642 | 2214 | 2 | 0 | 428 | |||
201 | ** Championnat du Québec 2013 | 281 | GAUTHIER Carl | 2589 | 2216 | 3 | 1 | 373 | |||
202 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | COULOMBE Annie | 2700 | 2224 | 2 | 0 | 476 | |||
203 | ** Montreal Regional Open | 283 | LY Li Quan | 2733 | 2227 | 2 | 0 | 506 | |||
204 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 286 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2794 | 2231 | 2 | 0 | 563 | |||
205 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 286 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2794 | 2231 | 2 | 0 | 563 | |||
206 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2257 | 2233 | 8 | 4 | 24 | |||
207 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | LEE Lester | 2626 | 2234 | 5 | 2 | 392 | |||
208 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | COULOMBE Annie | 2756 | 2235 | 2 | 0 | 521 | |||
209 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | CASTRO Alex | 2073 | 2244 | 17 | 8 | -171 | |||
210 | ** Selection Cham. Can. Jr. QC | 270 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2579 | 2245 | 3 | 1 | 334 | |||
211 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | COULOMBE Annie | 2611 | 2245 | 3 | 1 | 366 | |||
212 | ** Canada Series | 289 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2764 | 2245 | 2 | 0 | 519 | |||
213 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | COULOMBE Annie | 2700 | 2250 | 2 | 0 | 450 | |||
214 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 1898 | 2252 | 0 | 15 | -354 | |||
215 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | DAM Liem | 2700 | 2259 | 2 | 0 | 441 | |||
216 | * Tournoi Prép-Champ canadiens | 272 | MO Chen Ming | 2626 | 2270 | 2 | 1 | 356 | |||
217 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2611 | 2270 | 3 | 1 | 341 | |||
218 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2611 | 2270 | 3 | 1 | 341 | |||
219 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2732 | 2270 | 2 | 0 | 462 | |||
220 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2732 | 2270 | 2 | 0 | 462 | |||
221 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 286 | GOUTORBE Geoffrey | 2794 | 2272 | 2 | 0 | 522 | |||
222 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 286 | GOUTORBE Geoffrey | 2794 | 2272 | 2 | 0 | 522 | |||
223 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 286 | GAUTHIER Carl | 2794 | 2277 | 2 | 0 | 517 | |||
224 | ** Circuit Quebecois #4 | 289 | COULOMBE Annie | 2764 | 2277 | 2 | 0 | 487 | |||
225 | ** Circuit Quebecois #4 | 289 | COULOMBE Annie | 2764 | 2277 | 2 | 0 | 487 | |||
226 | CWG Qualifier #1 - QC | 249 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2229 | 2277 | 10 | 5 | -48 | |||
227 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | ZHENG Shannon | 2467 | 2278 | 6 | 4 | 189 | |||
228 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | BISHOP Jordan | 2467 | 2280 | 4 | 3 | 187 | |||
229 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 287 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2817 | 2280 | 2 | 0 | 537 | |||
230 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 287 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2817 | 2280 | 2 | 0 | 537 | |||
231 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | BERNIER Côme-Vincent | 2642 | 2286 | 4 | 1 | 356 | |||
232 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2542 | 2290 | 6 | 3 | 252 | |||
233 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2542 | 2290 | 6 | 3 | 252 | |||
234 | ** Montreal Regional Open | 283 | COUTAUDIER Félix | 2733 | 2290 | 2 | 0 | 443 | |||
235 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | MO Chen Ming | 2611 | 2290 | 3 | 1 | 321 | |||
236 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | LY Li Quan | 2611 | 2301 | 3 | 1 | 310 | |||
237 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | LY Li Quan | 2611 | 2301 | 3 | 1 | 310 | |||
238 | Big Bang | 244 | ZHENG Shannon | 1953 | 2317 | 45 | 22 | -364 | |||
239 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2732 | 2319 | 2 | 0 | 413 | |||
240 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2732 | 2319 | 2 | 0 | 413 | |||
241 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2700 | 2323 | 3 | 1 | 377 | |||
242 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2601 | 2327 | 6 | 3 | 274 | |||
243 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2601 | 2327 | 6 | 3 | 274 | |||
244 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | DAM Liem | 2732 | 2328 | 2 | 0 | 404 | |||
245 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | BERTHOLEY Sylvain | 2467 | 2336 | 5 | 4 | 131 | T | Sig | |
246 | ** Montreal Regional Open | 283 | RUZ Miguel | 2733 | 2337 | 3 | 1 | 396 | |||
247 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2611 | 2340 | 5 | 3 | 271 | |||
248 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2611 | 2340 | 5 | 3 | 271 | |||
249 | ** Selection Cham. Can. Jr. QC | 270 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2579 | 2340 | 5 | 3 | 239 | |||
250 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | MASSICOTTE Dominic | 2467 | 2341 | 5 | 4 | 126 | |||
251 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | TIMAN Iliya | 2700 | 2343 | 3 | 1 | 357 | |||
252 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | DAM Liem | 2756 | 2344 | 2 | 0 | 412 | |||
253 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | SUN Fangze | 2756 | 2346 | 2 | 0 | 410 | |||
254 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | DAM Liem | 2511 | 2348 | 8 | 5 | 163 | |||
255 | **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps | 272 | SIOU Cameron J | 2626 | 2349 | 8 | 5 | 277 | |||
256 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | LI Dun Han | 2642 | 2349 | 6 | 3 | 293 | |||
257 | ** Circuit Quebecois #4 | 289 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2764 | 2350 | 2 | 0 | 414 | |||
258 | *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series | 277 | TIMAN Iliya | 2712 | 2353 | 4 | 1 | 359 | |||
259 | ** Circuit #3 | 265 | BERNADET Antoine | 2542 | 2355 | 6 | 4 | 187 | |||
260 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2756 | 2359 | 3 | 1 | 397 | |||
261 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | PAULIN Karl | 2700 | 2362 | 3 | 1 | 338 | |||
262 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | RUZ Miguel | 2511 | 2363 | 10 | 7 | 148 | |||
263 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | CHEHADE Edouard | 2542 | 2366 | 8 | 5 | 176 | |||
264 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | MORAN Alexander | 2642 | 2367 | 6 | 3 | 275 | |||
265 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2467 | 2367 | 6 | 5 | 100 | |||
266 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2302 | 2369 | 12 | 6 | -67 | |||
267 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2368 | 2370 | 16 | 13 | -2 | |||
268 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2368 | 2370 | 16 | 13 | -2 | |||
269 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | MO Chen Ming | 2589 | 2371 | 5 | 3 | 218 | |||
270 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | GALARNEAU Patrick | 2700 | 2372 | 3 | 1 | 328 | |||
271 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2368 | 2373 | 16 | 13 | -5 | |||
272 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | PAULIN Karl | 2368 | 2378 | 16 | 13 | -10 | |||
273 | ** Circuit #3 | 265 | HAZIN Jeremy | 2542 | 2379 | 6 | 4 | 163 | |||
274 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | LEE Adrian | 2099 | 2381 | 33 | 16 | -282 | |||
275 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | GADELLE Sébastien | 2700 | 2389 | 3 | 1 | 311 | T | Sig | |
276 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2467 | 2392 | 9 | 7 | 75 | |||
277 | *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series | 277 | LI Xuebo | 2712 | 2396 | 4 | 1 | 316 | |||
278 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | MO Chen Ming | 2733 | 2397 | 5 | 2 | 336 | |||
279 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | MASSICOTTE Dominic | 2073 | 2398 | 30 | 15 | -325 | |||
280 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | BERNADET Antoine | 2756 | 2399 | 3 | 1 | 357 | |||
281 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | ILIJEVSKI Filip | 2642 | 2400 | 6 | 3 | 242 | |||
282 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | JIN Tong | 2700 | 2401 | 5 | 3 | 299 | |||
283 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2511 | 2403 | 10 | 7 | 108 | |||
284 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | DAM Liem | 2700 | 2410 | 5 | 3 | 290 | |||
285 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2511 | 2431 | 12 | 9 | 80 | |||
286 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2511 | 2431 | 12 | 9 | 80 | |||
287 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2511 | 2431 | 12 | 9 | 80 | |||
288 | ** Prestige Open | 271 | TIMAN Iliya | 2588 | 2437 | 6 | 4 | 151 | Sig | ||
289 | ** Circuit Québecois No.3 | 277 | BERNADET Antoine | 2712 | 2438 | 5 | 3 | 274 | |||
290 | *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series | 277 | BERNADET Antoine | 2712 | 2438 | 6 | 3 | 274 | |||
291 | **** Canada Series Finals | 279 | LI Dun Han | 2732 | 2442 | 8 | 5 | 290 | |||
292 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | LI Kelvin Kwan Ho | 2477 | 2449 | 18 | 14 | 28 | |||
293 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | LI Kelvin Kwan Ho | 2477 | 2449 | 18 | 14 | 28 | |||
294 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | GADELLE Sébastien | 2756 | 2452 | 3 | 1 | 304 | |||
295 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | LI Dun Han | 2542 | 2470 | 12 | 9 | 72 | |||
296 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2511 | 2471 | 14 | 11 | 40 | |||
297 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | HARDY Guillaume | 2257 | 2473 | 22 | 11 | -216 | |||
298 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | DAM Liem | 2302 | 2485 | 17 | 8 | -183 | |||
299 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2467 | 2489 | 12 | 10 | -22 | |||
300 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2467 | 2489 | 8 | 6 | -22 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
DECARY Jeff loses the following matches and wins these matches
|