Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | COULOMBE Mario | 2003 | 1302 | 1 | 0 | 701 | |||
2 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | BOIVIN Denis | 1517 | 1304 | 3 | 1 | 213 | |||
3 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 1517 | 1318 | 4 | 2 | 199 | |||
4 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | BEN David | 1517 | 1324 | 4 | 2 | 193 | |||
5 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2003 | 1324 | 1 | 0 | 679 | |||
6 | ** Circuit Québecois No.3 | 277 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2789 | 1327 | 2 | 0 | 1462 | |||
7 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ROSS Martin | 818 | 1339 | 50 | 25 | -521 | |||
8 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | HO Bryan | 2802 | 1345 | 3 | 0 | 1457 | |||
9 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | WATTERS Samuel | 2023 | 1350 | 1 | 0 | 673 | |||
10 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2000 | 1354 | 1 | 0 | 646 | |||
11 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | TERNIER François | 861 | 1357 | 40 | 20 | -496 | |||
12 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | COULOMBE Mario | 1974 | 1369 | 1 | 0 | 605 | |||
13 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | KACZOROWSKI Pierre | 2489 | 1369 | 1 | 0 | 1120 | T | Sig | |
14 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1229 | 1374 | 14 | 7 | -145 | |||
15 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 290 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2837 | 1376 | 2 | 0 | 1461 | |||
16 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1769 | 1390 | 2 | 1 | 379 | |||
17 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | PARADIS Philippe-RIS | 2344 | 1390 | 2 | 0 | 954 | T | Sig | |
18 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 861 | 1401 | 50 | 25 | -540 | |||
19 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | Buda Sergiu | 2821 | 1407 | 3 | 0 | 1414 | |||
20 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | Buda Sergiu | 2821 | 1407 | 3 | 0 | 1414 | |||
21 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 2183 | 1415 | 1 | 0 | 768 | |||
22 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | MARTIN Mattéo | 3032 | 1416 | 2 | 0 | 1616 | |||
23 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | MARTIN Mattéo | 3032 | 1416 | 2 | 0 | 1616 | |||
24 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 2183 | 1419 | 1 | 0 | 764 | |||
25 | **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps | 295 | ZHANG Zhilong | 2858 | 1428 | 3 | 0 | 1430 | |||
26 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | BARIL Raphael | 3032 | 1429 | 2 | 0 | 1603 | |||
27 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | Lehmann Matthew | 2559 | 1432 | 3 | 0 | 1127 | |||
28 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | SUBOTYAK Ivan | 2789 | 1434 | 2 | 0 | 1355 | |||
29 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | DECARY Jeff | 1112 | 1436 | 30 | 15 | -324 | |||
30 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | COULOMBE Mario | 1316 | 1437 | 14 | 7 | -121 | |||
31 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | BELANGER Julien | 1229 | 1438 | 22 | 11 | -209 | |||
32 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | LALONDE Marc | 3032 | 1443 | 2 | 0 | 1589 | |||
33 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | POTVIN Mario | 1769 | 1447 | 2 | 1 | 322 | |||
34 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | POTVIN Mario | 1316 | 1452 | 14 | 7 | -136 | |||
35 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | BELANGER Julien | 1112 | 1458 | 30 | 15 | -346 | |||
36 | Inter-City League - Montreal | 226 | LI Ben | 1095 | 1467 | 30 | 15 | -372 | |||
37 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LAZAR Dmitru | 1976 | 1468 | 1 | 0 | 508 | |||
38 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2590 | 1468 | 2 | 0 | 1122 | |||
39 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2627 | 1471 | 2 | 0 | 1156 | |||
40 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2604 | 1471 | 2 | 0 | 1133 | |||
41 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | POTVIN Mario | 1974 | 1473 | 1 | 0 | 501 | |||
42 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | WANG Allen | 1769 | 1476 | 3 | 1 | 293 | |||
43 | Big Bang | 232 | SIEU Peng Ho | 1428 | 1494 | 12 | 6 | -66 | |||
44 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | BEN David | 2000 | 1500 | 1 | 0 | 500 | |||
45 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1976 | 1501 | 1 | 0 | 475 | |||
46 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | Huang Alan | 1316 | 1503 | 17 | 8 | -187 | |||
47 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | COULOMBE Mario | 1072 | 1512 | 40 | 20 | -440 | |||
48 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 2489 | 1520 | 1 | 0 | 969 | |||
49 | ** SK - Canada Series | 275 | HO Bryan | 2772 | 1522 | 2 | 0 | 1250 | |||
50 | ** SK Open | 275 | HO Bryan | 2772 | 1522 | 2 | 0 | 1250 | |||
51 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | COULOMBE Annie | 2043 | 1524 | 1 | 0 | 519 | |||
52 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | Huang Alan | 1521 | 1525 | 13 | 6 | -4 | |||
53 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 1229 | 1526 | 22 | 11 | -297 | |||
54 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 1229 | 1526 | 22 | 11 | -297 | |||
55 | ** Championnat du Québec 2013 | 281 | MICHAUD Michel | 2761 | 1529 | 2 | 0 | 1232 | |||
56 | CWG Qualifier #1 - QC | 249 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2167 | 1544 | 1 | 0 | 623 | |||
57 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2023 | 1547 | 1 | 0 | 476 | |||
58 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | ZHANG Wenbin | 2789 | 1548 | 2 | 0 | 1241 | |||
59 | **** ITTF North American Championships | 256 | HAZIN Jeremy | 2431 | 1555 | 3 | 0 | 876 | |||
60 | **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps | 295 | ZHOU Allan Jian | 2858 | 1558 | 3 | 0 | 1300 | |||
61 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | KHADEM Shahriar | 3032 | 1560 | 2 | 0 | 1472 | |||
62 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | GAGNON Vincent | 1769 | 1562 | 3 | 1 | 207 | |||
63 | CWG Try-Out #2 - QC | 250 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2183 | 1593 | 1 | 0 | 590 | |||
64 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan | 2761 | 1598 | 2 | 0 | 1163 | |||
65 | ** Championnat du Québec 2013 | 281 | ZHANG Wenbin | 2761 | 1601 | 2 | 0 | 1160 | |||
66 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | BEN David | 2003 | 1609 | 2 | 1 | 394 | |||
67 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1316 | 1610 | 22 | 11 | -294 | |||
68 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 2000 | 1629 | 2 | 1 | 371 | |||
69 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | LI Ben | 1521 | 1630 | 21 | 10 | -109 | |||
70 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1769 | 1635 | 5 | 2 | 134 | |||
71 | ** 2014 Big Bang | 292 | COTE Alicia | 2833 | 1658 | 2 | 0 | 1175 | |||
72 | CWG Try-Out #2 - QC | 250 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2183 | 1662 | 1 | 0 | 521 | |||
73 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2183 | 1662 | 1 | 0 | 521 | |||
74 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | MICHAUD Michel | 2789 | 1699 | 2 | 0 | 1090 | |||
75 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 1517 | 1699 | 17 | 8 | -182 | |||
76 | **** Canada Series Finals | 279 | 2870 | 1701 | 3 | 0 | 1169 | ||||
77 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | MALTEZ R. Gerardo | 1769 | 1715 | 0 | 3 | 54 | T | Sig | |
78 | **** Double Fish Canada Open | 294 | SAMAC Anton | 2741 | 1716 | 3 | 0 | 1025 | |||
79 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 2003 | 1720 | 3 | 1 | 283 | |||
80 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | PELLETIER Martin | 1974 | 1731 | 3 | 1 | 243 | |||
81 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2183 | 1741 | 1 | 0 | 442 | |||
82 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | SICARD Luc | 2734 | 1753 | 2 | 0 | 981 | |||
83 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 2043 | 1758 | 3 | 1 | 285 | |||
84 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | ABRAM Hugues | 1974 | 1759 | 3 | 1 | 215 | |||
85 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | ABRAM Hugues | 1974 | 1759 | 3 | 1 | 215 | |||
86 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2444 | 1768 | 2 | 0 | 676 | |||
87 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LAU Steward | 2000 | 1770 | 3 | 1 | 230 | |||
88 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | LAM Ricky | 2772 | 1771 | 2 | 0 | 1001 | |||
89 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 1769 | 1773 | 9 | 4 | -4 | |||
90 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2344 | 1777 | 2 | 0 | 567 | |||
91 | ** CCTTA Butterfly Open | 294 | LINH Eric | 2741 | 1785 | 2 | 0 | 956 | |||
92 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | MICHAUD Michel | 2000 | 1791 | 3 | 1 | 209 | |||
93 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | FASQUEL Martin | 2489 | 1798 | 2 | 0 | 691 | T | Sig | |
94 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | LIU Junmeng | 2043 | 1805 | 3 | 1 | 238 | |||
95 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 1769 | 1813 | 10 | 5 | -44 | |||
96 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | PETIT Alexis | 2000 | 1814 | 0 | 2 | 186 | T | Sig | |
97 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | GASIGWA Gaëtan | 2000 | 1836 | 4 | 2 | 164 | |||
98 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2590 | 1843 | 2 | 0 | 747 | |||
99 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | LALIBERTE Luc | 2003 | 1845 | 4 | 2 | 158 | |||
100 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2489 | 1858 | 2 | 0 | 631 | |||
101 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | CHENG Timmy | 2590 | 1865 | 2 | 0 | 725 | |||
102 | **** ITTF North American Chmps | 273 | KUO Edward | 2787 | 1866 | 3 | 0 | 921 | |||
103 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | CHAN Isaac | 3032 | 1866 | 2 | 0 | 1166 | |||
104 | ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 | 291 | SICARD Nathan | 2820 | 1871 | 2 | 0 | 949 | |||
105 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 2003 | 1877 | 5 | 2 | 126 | |||
106 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | CALVEZ Fabien | 2233 | 1887 | 2 | 1 | 346 | |||
107 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | MICHAUD Michel | 1316 | 1888 | 50 | 25 | -572 | |||
108 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | HO Richard | 2802 | 1891 | 3 | 0 | 911 | |||
109 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | MARTELL Alan | 2821 | 1893 | 3 | 0 | 928 | |||
110 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2587 | 1905 | 2 | 0 | 682 | |||
111 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | DECARY Jeff | 2003 | 1919 | 6 | 3 | 84 | |||
112 | Inter-City League | 226 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 1095 | 1920 | 50 | 25 | -825 | |||
113 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2489 | 1933 | 1 | 0 | 556 | |||
114 | Big Bang | 232 | ROGER Thierry | 1428 | 1938 | 50 | 25 | -510 | |||
115 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | SICARD Nathan | 3032 | 1942 | 2 | 0 | 1090 | |||
116 | *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series | 277 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2789 | 1950 | 2 | 0 | 839 | |||
117 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | LEDEMI Yannick | 2369 | 1952 | 1 | 0 | 417 | |||
118 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | BERNADET Antoine | 2344 | 1961 | 3 | 1 | 383 | |||
119 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1976 | 1976 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
120 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | MO Chen Ming | 2370 | 1977 | 4 | 1 | 393 | |||
121 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | BERNADET Antoine | 2489 | 1978 | 1 | 0 | 511 | |||
122 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | BERNADET Antoine | 2489 | 1978 | 2 | 0 | 511 | |||
123 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2003 | 1986 | 8 | 4 | 17 | |||
124 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1974 | 1990 | 9 | 4 | -16 | |||
125 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | KLEIN Daniel | 1769 | 1992 | 22 | 11 | -223 | |||
126 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1769 | 1995 | 22 | 11 | -226 | |||
127 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 1769 | 1997 | 22 | 11 | -228 | |||
128 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2772 | 1998 | 2 | 0 | 774 | |||
129 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1769 | 2013 | 22 | 11 | -244 | |||
130 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | LY Li Quan | 2590 | 2014 | 2 | 0 | 576 | |||
131 | Big Bang | 232 | LY Li Quan | 1428 | 2015 | 50 | 25 | -587 | |||
132 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2043 | 2016 | 7 | 3 | 27 | |||
133 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LIU William | 2370 | 2019 | 4 | 1 | 351 | |||
134 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 2789 | 2025 | 2 | 0 | 764 | |||
135 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2023 | 2026 | 9 | 4 | -3 | |||
136 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | MARTELL Alan | 1521 | 2027 | 75 | 37 | -506 | |||
137 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2023 | 2028 | 9 | 4 | -5 | |||
138 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | LIU William | 2199 | 2031 | 6 | 3 | 168 | |||
139 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | LY Li Quan | 2489 | 2040 | 2 | 0 | 449 | |||
140 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | CALVEZ Fabien | 1769 | 2040 | 22 | 11 | -271 | |||
141 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 2758 | 2041 | 2 | 0 | 717 | |||
142 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 2758 | 2041 | 2 | 0 | 717 | |||
143 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2370 | 2046 | 4 | 1 | 324 | |||
144 | ** Circuit Quebecois #4 | 303 | SICARD Luc | 3015 | 2046 | 2 | 0 | 969 | |||
145 | **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps | 272 | LI Xuebo | 2802 | 2048 | 3 | 0 | 754 | T | Sig | |
146 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2758 | 2050 | 2 | 0 | 708 | |||
147 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2803 | 2050 | 2 | 0 | 753 | |||
148 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | COULOMBE Annie | 2627 | 2052 | 2 | 0 | 575 | |||
149 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | COULOMBE Annie | 2627 | 2052 | 2 | 0 | 575 | |||
150 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | MO Chen Ming | 2590 | 2054 | 2 | 0 | 536 | |||
151 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | Lehmann Matthew | 2821 | 2059 | 3 | 0 | 762 | |||
152 | ** Circuit #4 | 266 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2604 | 2061 | 2 | 0 | 543 | |||
153 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | KENT Isaac | 2003 | 2062 | 12 | 6 | -59 | |||
154 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | MORAN Alexander | 2559 | 2066 | 3 | 0 | 493 | |||
155 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2590 | 2070 | 2 | 0 | 520 | |||
156 | **** ITTF North American Chmps | 284 | KUO Edward | 2857 | 2076 | 3 | 0 | 781 | |||
157 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2758 | 2078 | 2 | 0 | 680 | |||
158 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2758 | 2078 | 2 | 0 | 680 | |||
159 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2000 | 2089 | 12 | 6 | -89 | |||
160 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | BERNADET Antoine | 2590 | 2090 | 2 | 0 | 500 | |||
161 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | BERNADET Antoine | 2590 | 2090 | 2 | 0 | 500 | |||
162 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | BERNADET Antoine | 2590 | 2090 | 2 | 0 | 500 | |||
163 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | Huang Alan | 2559 | 2092 | 3 | 0 | 467 | |||
164 | Canadian Championships - SR | 247 | WANG Lucas | 2199 | 2103 | 9 | 4 | 96 | |||
165 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2344 | 2106 | 6 | 3 | 238 | |||
166 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | LIU Jiawei | 2233 | 2120 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |||
167 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | MORAN Alexander | 2587 | 2127 | 2 | 0 | 460 | |||
168 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | MO Chen Ming | 2604 | 2133 | 2 | 0 | 471 | |||
169 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2627 | 2133 | 2 | 0 | 494 | |||
170 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2627 | 2133 | 2 | 0 | 494 | |||
171 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2627 | 2133 | 2 | 0 | 494 | |||
172 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 2789 | 2133 | 2 | 0 | 656 | |||
173 | **** ITTF North American Championships | 256 | GUO Moxi | 2431 | 2133 | 8 | 5 | 298 | |||
174 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2183 | 2134 | 7 | 3 | 49 | |||
175 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2233 | 2134 | 6 | 3 | 99 | |||
176 | CWG Try-Out #2 - QC | 250 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2183 | 2134 | 7 | 3 | 49 | |||
177 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | MO Chen Ming | 2344 | 2135 | 5 | 3 | 209 | |||
178 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | SICARD Nathan | 2734 | 2136 | 2 | 0 | 598 | |||
179 | ** Circuit #4 | 266 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2604 | 2138 | 2 | 0 | 466 | |||
180 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2627 | 2140 | 2 | 0 | 487 | |||
181 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2627 | 2140 | 2 | 0 | 487 | |||
182 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2627 | 2140 | 2 | 0 | 487 | |||
183 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | HO Bryan | 2821 | 2143 | 3 | 0 | 678 | |||
184 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2789 | 2145 | 2 | 0 | 644 | |||
185 | ** Championnat du Québec 2013 | 281 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2761 | 2146 | 2 | 0 | 615 | |||
186 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | COULOMBE Annie | 2789 | 2160 | 2 | 0 | 629 | |||
187 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | COULOMBE Annie | 2789 | 2160 | 2 | 0 | 629 | |||
188 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2183 | 2163 | 8 | 4 | 20 | |||
189 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2431 | 2188 | 6 | 3 | 243 | |||
190 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | BISPHAM Ben | 1769 | 2190 | 40 | 20 | -421 | |||
191 | **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps | 295 | VELANDIA Roberto | 2858 | 2192 | 3 | 0 | 666 | |||
192 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | KUBAT Patrick | 2627 | 2201 | 2 | 0 | 426 | |||
193 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 290 | LY Li Quan | 2837 | 2207 | 2 | 0 | 630 | |||
194 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2803 | 2208 | 2 | 0 | 595 | |||
195 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2431 | 2209 | 6 | 3 | 222 | |||
196 | ** Hong Kong Cup (+Qualifications) | 276 | WANG Zhong Xu | 2747 | 2213 | 2 | 0 | 534 | |||
197 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2758 | 2214 | 2 | 0 | 544 | |||
198 | *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series | 277 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2789 | 2219 | 2 | 0 | 570 | |||
199 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2803 | 2219 | 2 | 0 | 584 | |||
200 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | COULOMBE Annie | 2803 | 2224 | 2 | 0 | 579 | |||
201 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | YUE Mike | 2559 | 2229 | 5 | 2 | 330 | |||
202 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | YUE Mike | 2559 | 2229 | 5 | 2 | 330 | |||
203 | CWG Qualifier #1 - QC | 249 | DECARY Jeff | 2167 | 2229 | 12 | 6 | -62 | |||
204 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | ILIJEVSKI Filip | 2369 | 2232 | 5 | 2 | 137 | |||
205 | ** 2014 Big Bang | 292 | RUZ Miguel | 2833 | 2234 | 2 | 0 | 599 | |||
206 | **** ITTF North American Chmps | 284 | Lehmann Matthew | 2857 | 2235 | 3 | 0 | 622 | |||
207 | CWG Qualifier #1 - QC | 249 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2167 | 2241 | 12 | 6 | -74 | |||
208 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | VELANDIA Roberto | 2789 | 2245 | 2 | 0 | 544 | |||
209 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 290 | RUZ Miguel | 2837 | 2257 | 2 | 0 | 580 | |||
210 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | DAM Liem | 2803 | 2259 | 2 | 0 | 544 | |||
211 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2771 | 2270 | 2 | 0 | 501 | |||
212 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | 2821 | 2272 | 3 | 0 | 549 | ||||
213 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | WANG Zhong Xu | 2590 | 2272 | 4 | 1 | 318 | |||
214 | North American Chmps | 236 | WU Teddy | 1694 | 2277 | 75 | 37 | -583 | |||
215 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | BISHOP Jordan | 2489 | 2280 | 3 | 2 | 209 | |||
216 | ** Circuit #3 | 265 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2587 | 2290 | 5 | 3 | 297 | |||
217 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | MO Chen Ming | 2771 | 2290 | 2 | 0 | 481 | |||
218 | ** Circuit #4 | 266 | BISHOP Jordan | 2604 | 2292 | 3 | 1 | 312 | |||
219 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | SIOU Cameron J | 2821 | 2295 | 3 | 0 | 526 | |||
220 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | SIOU Cameron J | 2821 | 2295 | 3 | 0 | 526 | |||
221 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2761 | 2300 | 2 | 0 | 461 | |||
222 | ** Circuit #3 | 265 | GUO Moxi | 2587 | 2301 | 5 | 3 | 286 | |||
223 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | GUO Moxi | 2587 | 2301 | 6 | 3 | 286 | |||
224 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | BERNADET Antoine | 2758 | 2304 | 2 | 0 | 454 | |||
225 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2821 | 2304 | 3 | 0 | 517 | |||
226 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2758 | 2317 | 2 | 0 | 441 | |||
227 | ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 | 291 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2820 | 2321 | 2 | 0 | 499 | |||
228 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2587 | 2324 | 6 | 3 | 263 | |||
229 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2587 | 2324 | 6 | 3 | 263 | |||
230 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | LI Dun Han | 2802 | 2326 | 3 | 0 | 476 | |||
231 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2344 | 2327 | 16 | 13 | 17 | |||
232 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | YU Juntong | 2000 | 2330 | 30 | 15 | -330 | |||
233 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2233 | 2334 | 14 | 7 | -101 | |||
234 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | BERTHOLEY Sylvain | 2489 | 2336 | 4 | 3 | 153 | T | Sig | |
235 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | HARRISON Steve | 2043 | 2337 | 22 | 11 | -294 | |||
236 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | MASSICOTTE Dominic | 2489 | 2341 | 5 | 4 | 148 | |||
237 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | WON Briant | 2559 | 2343 | 8 | 5 | 216 | |||
238 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | BISHOP Jordan | 1521 | 2344 | 75 | 37 | -823 | |||
239 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | GALARNEAU Patrick | 2803 | 2346 | 2 | 0 | 457 | |||
240 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | GALARNEAU Patrick | 2803 | 2346 | 2 | 0 | 457 | |||
241 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | DAM Liem | 2431 | 2348 | 12 | 9 | 83 | |||
242 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2233 | 2351 | 14 | 7 | -118 | |||
243 | ** Circuit #3 | 265 | BERNADET Antoine | 2587 | 2355 | 5 | 3 | 232 | |||
244 | *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series | 277 | GALARNEAU Patrick | 2789 | 2362 | 2 | 0 | 427 | |||
245 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | RUZ Miguel | 2431 | 2363 | 12 | 9 | 68 | |||
246 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | RUZ Miguel | 2183 | 2364 | 0 | 8 | -181 | T | Sig | |
247 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | GUO Moxi | 2604 | 2367 | 6 | 3 | 237 | |||
248 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2489 | 2367 | 5 | 4 | 122 | |||
249 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | DAM Liem | 2590 | 2368 | 5 | 3 | 222 | |||
250 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | MO Chen Ming | 2761 | 2371 | 3 | 1 | 390 | |||
251 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2370 | 2373 | 16 | 13 | -3 | |||
252 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | DUMOULIN Félix | 3032 | 2375 | 2 | 0 | 657 | |||
253 | ** Circuit #3 | 265 | HAZIN Jeremy | 2587 | 2379 | 5 | 3 | 208 | |||
254 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2344 | 2382 | 20 | 17 | -38 | |||
255 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 2627 | 2388 | 5 | 3 | 239 | |||
256 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | CHEHADE Edouard | 2590 | 2393 | 6 | 4 | 197 | |||
257 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | MASSICOTTE Dominic | 2043 | 2398 | 30 | 15 | -355 | |||
258 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | RUZ Miguel | 2444 | 2399 | 11 | 9 | 45 | |||
259 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | ILIJEVSKI Filip | 2758 | 2400 | 4 | 1 | 358 | |||
260 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2734 | 2409 | 3 | 1 | 325 | |||
261 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | BU Chan | 1769 | 2412 | 50 | 25 | -643 | |||
262 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | GOUTORBE Geoffrey | 3032 | 2413 | 2 | 0 | 619 | |||
263 | **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps | 272 | GUO Moxi | 2802 | 2419 | 5 | 2 | 383 | |||
264 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 2590 | 2419 | 6 | 4 | 171 | |||
265 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | YEUNG Klement | 2431 | 2427 | 16 | 13 | 4 | |||
266 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | DAM Liem | 2627 | 2428 | 6 | 4 | 199 | |||
267 | ** Circuit Quebecois #4 | 303 | GOUTORBE Geoffrey | 3015 | 2431 | 2 | 0 | 584 | |||
268 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | ILIJEVSKI Filip | 2587 | 2437 | 10 | 7 | 150 | |||
269 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | DAM Liem | 2370 | 2437 | 24 | 21 | -67 | |||
270 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | DAM Liem | 2370 | 2437 | 24 | 21 | -67 | |||
271 | ** Circuit Quebecois #4 | 303 | GAUTHIER Carl | 3015 | 2438 | 2 | 0 | 577 | |||
272 | *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series | 277 | BERNADET Antoine | 2789 | 2438 | 4 | 1 | 351 | |||
273 | **** Canada Series Finals | 279 | LI Dun Han | 2870 | 2442 | 3 | 0 | 428 | |||
274 | **** World Cadet Challenge Qualifier | 261 | LUO Michael | 2501 | 2443 | 15 | 11 | 58 | Sig | ||
275 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2344 | 2455 | 28 | 25 | -111 | |||
276 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | DECARY Jeff | 2489 | 2467 | 8 | 6 | 22 | |||
277 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | CHARBONNEAU Stephane | 2344 | 2469 | 28 | 25 | -125 | |||
278 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2369 | 2480 | 14 | 7 | -111 | |||
279 | ** Hong Kong Cup (+Qualifications) | 276 | GUO Moxi | 2747 | 2482 | 5 | 3 | 265 | |||
280 | *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series | 277 | GUO Moxi | 2789 | 2484 | 4 | 1 | 305 | |||
281 | ** Championnat du Québec 2013 | 281 | PAULIN Karl | 2761 | 2484 | 5 | 3 | 277 | |||
282 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | DAM Liem | 2369 | 2485 | 14 | 7 | -116 | |||
283 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | HARDY Guillaume | 2370 | 2490 | 28 | 25 | -120 | |||
284 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2233 | 2493 | 22 | 11 | -260 | |||
285 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | PAULIN Karl | 2803 | 2504 | 5 | 3 | 299 | |||
286 | *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series | 277 | GADELLE Sébastien | 2789 | 2516 | 6 | 3 | 273 | |||
287 | **** Canada Series Finals | 303 | Lehmann Matthew | 3015 | 2518 | 3 | 0 | 497 | |||
288 | **** 2015 National Championships | 310 | CHARBONNEAU Stephane | 3093 | 2531 | 3 | 0 | 562 | Sig | ||
289 | **** ITTF North America Cup | 271 | HAZIN Jeremy | 2829 | 2539 | 8 | 5 | 290 | Sig | ||
290 | ** Circuit #3 | 265 | DECARY Jeff | 2587 | 2542 | 11 | 9 | 45 | |||
291 | ** Hong Kong Cup (+Qualifications) | 276 | HAZIN Jeremy | 2747 | 2545 | 5 | 3 | 202 | |||
292 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | BERNADET Antoine | 2761 | 2554 | 5 | 3 | 207 | |||
293 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | YUE Mike | 2802 | 2557 | 8 | 5 | 245 | |||
294 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | BU Chan | 1976 | 2558 | 50 | 25 | -582 | |||
295 | **** Canada Series Finals | 279 | ILIJEVSKI Filip | 2870 | 2564 | 5 | 2 | 306 | |||
296 | ** SK - Canada Series | 275 | WANG Lucas | 2772 | 2565 | 5 | 3 | 207 | |||
297 | ** SK - Canada Series | 275 | WANG Lucas | 2772 | 2565 | 5 | 3 | 207 | |||
298 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 2233 | 2568 | 30 | 15 | -335 | |||
299 | **** Canada Series Finals | 279 | MORAN Alexander | 2870 | 2568 | 5 | 2 | 302 | |||
300 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | TRANDAFIR Radu | 2587 | 2585 | 16 | 13 | 2 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
MEDJUGORAC Marko loses the following matches and wins these matches
|