Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | SHEN Bin | 1677 | 1081 | 1 | 0 | 596 | |||
2 | NS League | 192 | REDDEN Danny | 479 | 1083 | 50 | 25 | -604 | |||
3 | NS Leagues | 251 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 1729 | 1083 | 1 | 0 | 646 | |||
4 | * NS League | 292 | YUEN Brian | 1965 | 1085 | 1 | 0 | 880 | |||
5 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | JIANG Wenshang | 1687 | 1087 | 1 | 0 | 600 | |||
6 | Country Valley Open | 194 | MOULTON William | 589 | 1092 | 50 | 25 | -503 | |||
7 | Truro Marathon | 243 | JIANG Yefang | 1634 | 1093 | 1 | 0 | 541 | |||
8 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | LACHANCE Étienne | 1675 | 1096 | 1 | 0 | 579 | |||
9 | ** NS Closed | 292 | McDONALD Peter | 1965 | 1096 | 2 | 0 | 869 | |||
10 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | LACHANCE Étienne | 908 | 1107 | 17 | 8 | -199 | |||
11 | Bissett Junior - NS | 195 | MOULTON William | 674 | 1112 | 40 | 20 | -438 | |||
12 | * NS Leagues | 267 | CAMPBELL Andrew | 1761 | 1115 | 1 | 0 | 646 | |||
13 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | CHAN Chung Wang | 1650 | 1116 | 1 | 0 | 534 | |||
14 | * NS Leagues | 293 | REDDEN Danny | 1990 | 1118 | 1 | 0 | 872 | |||
15 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | BRUNELLE-MARINEAU Jules | 1675 | 1119 | 1 | 0 | 556 | |||
16 | NS Leagues | 251 | CAMPBELL Andrew | 1729 | 1119 | 1 | 0 | 610 | |||
17 | ** NS Closed | 257 | WHITENECT Jody | 1737 | 1120 | 2 | 0 | 617 | |||
18 | * NS League | 292 | CARON Curtis | 1965 | 1126 | 1 | 0 | 839 | |||
19 | NS Leagues | 205 | YUEN Brian | 1352 | 1132 | 3 | 1 | 220 | |||
20 | NS Leagues | 205 | YUEN Brian | 1352 | 1132 | 3 | 1 | 220 | |||
21 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | YOUNKER Alex | 1708 | 1133 | 2 | 0 | 575 | |||
22 | NS Leagues | 206 | SHAIKH Ashraf | 1442 | 1138 | 2 | 1 | 304 | |||
23 | ** Chops Open 2017 | 336 | COTE Samuel-CAP | 1931 | 1140 | 2 | 0 | 791 | Sig | ||
24 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | BEG Ali | 1677 | 1141 | 1 | 0 | 536 | |||
25 | * NS League | 266 | CAMPBELL Andrew | 1685 | 1143 | 1 | 0 | 542 | |||
26 | NS Leagues | 208 | SHAIKH Ashraf | 1530 | 1144 | 2 | 1 | 386 | |||
27 | * NS League | 265 | YUEN Brian | 1754 | 1144 | 1 | 0 | 610 | |||
28 | ** NS Closed | 257 | DUKESHIRE Steven | 1737 | 1145 | 2 | 0 | 592 | |||
29 | NS Leagues | 205 | SHAIKH Ashraf | 1352 | 1147 | 3 | 1 | 205 | |||
30 | * NS Leagues | 256 | YUEN Brian | 1786 | 1147 | 1 | 0 | 639 | |||
31 | NS League | 207 | YUEN Brian | 1506 | 1148 | 2 | 1 | 358 | |||
32 | NS League | 210 | YUEN Brian | 1668 | 1151 | 1 | 0 | 517 | |||
33 | NS League | 210 | SHAIKH Ashraf | 1668 | 1151 | 1 | 0 | 517 | |||
34 | Gaetz Brook Marathon | 205 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 1352 | 1152 | 3 | 1 | 200 | |||
35 | NS Leagues | 208 | YUEN Brian | 1530 | 1154 | 2 | 1 | 376 | |||
36 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | BROUILLETTE David | 1675 | 1155 | 1 | 0 | 520 | |||
37 | * NS League | 266 | YUEN Brian | 1685 | 1156 | 1 | 0 | 529 | |||
38 | NS Leagues | 209 | SHAIKH Ashraf | 1608 | 1157 | 1 | 0 | 451 | |||
39 | * NS Leagues | 269 | YUEN Brian | 1782 | 1158 | 1 | 0 | 624 | |||
40 | * NS Leagues | 278 | CAMPBELL Andrew | 1867 | 1164 | 1 | 0 | 703 | |||
41 | NS Leagues | 232 | SHAIKH Ashraf | 1637 | 1166 | 1 | 0 | 471 | |||
42 | ** Cape Breton HIGHLANDS MARATHON | 317 | CHARLES Dawn | 1999 | 1168 | 2 | 0 | 831 | Sig | ||
43 | ** NS Closed | 269 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1782 | 1175 | 2 | 0 | 607 | |||
44 | NS Kings Open | 196 | PERIGO Richard | 714 | 1178 | 40 | 20 | -464 | |||
45 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | OULTON Philip | 1754 | 1179 | 1 | 0 | 575 | |||
46 | NS Leagues | 227 | SHAIKH Ashraf | 1613 | 1181 | 1 | 0 | 432 | |||
47 | * MB Leagues | 279 | CAMPBELL Andrew | 1866 | 1182 | 1 | 0 | 684 | |||
48 | NS Leagues | 227 | YUEN Brian | 1613 | 1189 | 1 | 0 | 424 | |||
49 | * NS Leagues | 256 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 1786 | 1190 | 1 | 0 | 596 | |||
50 | NS Leagues | 228 | YUEN Brian | 1644 | 1192 | 1 | 0 | 452 | |||
51 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | LIU William | 1608 | 1196 | 2 | 1 | 412 | |||
52 | ** Chops Open 2017 | 336 | Roy-Gagne Guillaume | 1931 | 1196 | 2 | 0 | 735 | Sig | ||
53 | * NS Leagues | 288 | YUEN Brian | 1910 | 1197 | 1 | 0 | 713 | |||
54 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 266 | DUKESHIRE Steven | 1685 | 1198 | 2 | 0 | 487 | |||
55 | NS Leagues | 205 | PERIGO Richard | 1352 | 1201 | 4 | 2 | 151 | |||
56 | Gaetz Brook Marathon | 205 | PERIGO Richard | 1352 | 1201 | 4 | 2 | 151 | |||
57 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 228 | MOHAMMED Ian | 1644 | 1201 | 1 | 0 | 443 | |||
58 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 908 | 1205 | 22 | 11 | -297 | |||
59 | * NS Leagues | 287 | YUEN Brian | 1817 | 1206 | 1 | 0 | 611 | |||
60 | * NS Leagues | 287 | YUEN Brian | 1817 | 1206 | 1 | 0 | 611 | |||
61 | * NS League | 289 | CAMPBELL Andrew | 1968 | 1206 | 1 | 0 | 762 | |||
62 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1754 | 1216 | 1 | 0 | 538 | |||
63 | * NS Leagues | 276 | YUEN Brian | 1861 | 1221 | 1 | 0 | 640 | |||
64 | * NS Leagues | 276 | YUEN Brian | 1861 | 1221 | 1 | 0 | 640 | |||
65 | * NS Leagues | 278 | YUEN Brian | 1867 | 1222 | 1 | 0 | 645 | |||
66 | NS Junior Circuit | 208 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 1530 | 1233 | 3 | 1 | 297 | |||
67 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 266 | OULTON Philip | 1685 | 1238 | 2 | 0 | 447 | |||
68 | NS Closed | 244 | DUKESHIRE Steven | 1622 | 1241 | 2 | 1 | 381 | |||
69 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | DUKESHIRE Steven | 1761 | 1246 | 2 | 0 | 515 | |||
70 | ** Doctors NS Closed | 281 | YUEN Brian | 1854 | 1246 | 2 | 0 | 608 | |||
71 | NS Leagues | 206 | PERIGO Richard | 1442 | 1250 | 4 | 2 | 192 | |||
72 | Canning Open | 209 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 1608 | 1256 | 2 | 1 | 352 | |||
73 | ** Sackville Marathon | 305 | CRAAN Stephane | 2001 | 1257 | 2 | 0 | 744 | |||
74 | NS Leagues | 232 | YUEN Brian | 1637 | 1259 | 2 | 1 | 378 | |||
75 | ** Truro Marathon | 277 | DUKESHIRE Steven | 1869 | 1264 | 2 | 0 | 605 | |||
76 | Cape Breton Highlands Marathon | 203 | PATUREL Tyler | 908 | 1267 | 30 | 15 | -359 | |||
77 | George Bissett Junior Marathon | 203 | PATUREL Tyler | 908 | 1267 | 30 | 15 | -359 | |||
78 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | OULTON Philip | 1786 | 1268 | 2 | 0 | 518 | |||
79 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | WANG Shun Tian | 1754 | 1270 | 1 | 0 | 484 | |||
80 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | HISCOCK Jerry | 1677 | 1279 | 3 | 1 | 398 | |||
81 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | HISCOCK Nick | 1866 | 1281 | 3 | 0 | 585 | |||
82 | * NS Leagues | 264 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 1712 | 1284 | 1 | 0 | 428 | |||
83 | ** Truro Marathon | 264 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 1712 | 1284 | 2 | 0 | 428 | |||
84 | ** Truro Marathon | 264 | YOUNKER Alex | 1712 | 1287 | 2 | 0 | 425 | |||
85 | ** Truro Marathon | 277 | YUEN Brian | 1869 | 1288 | 2 | 0 | 581 | |||
86 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | WANG Shun Tian | 1786 | 1288 | 2 | 0 | 498 | |||
87 | Canning | 251 | YUEN Brian | 1729 | 1290 | 1 | 0 | 439 | |||
88 | NS Leagues | 251 | YUEN Brian | 1729 | 1290 | 1 | 0 | 439 | |||
89 | ** Chops Open 2017 | 336 | BEAUDOIN Patrick | 1931 | 1295 | 2 | 0 | 636 | Sig | ||
90 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | WILSON Keith | 1786 | 1296 | 2 | 0 | 490 | |||
91 | ** Truro Marathon | 287 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1817 | 1297 | 2 | 0 | 520 | |||
92 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | GAO Robert | 1677 | 1304 | 3 | 1 | 373 | |||
93 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | GAO Robert | 1677 | 1304 | 3 | 1 | 373 | |||
94 | * NS League | 258 | REDDEN Danny | 1708 | 1305 | 1 | 0 | 403 | |||
95 | * NS League | 258 | REDDEN Danny | 1708 | 1305 | 1 | 0 | 403 | |||
96 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | WILSON Keith | 1754 | 1308 | 1 | 0 | 446 | |||
97 | NS President's Cup Qualifier | 252 | WILSON Keith | 1754 | 1308 | 1 | 0 | 446 | |||
98 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | MACDONALD Alex | 1754 | 1311 | 1 | 0 | 443 | |||
99 | * NS Leagues | 256 | REDDEN Danny | 1786 | 1313 | 1 | 0 | 473 | |||
100 | ** NS Closed | 292 | WAPLES David | 1965 | 1315 | 2 | 0 | 650 | |||
101 | NS Leagues | 205 | DECOSTE Andy | 1352 | 1321 | 7 | 3 | 31 | |||
102 | Gaetz Brook Marathon | 205 | DECOSTE Andy | 1352 | 1321 | 7 | 3 | 31 | |||
103 | * NS Leagues | 288 | NELWAN Lauw | 1910 | 1329 | 1 | 0 | 581 | |||
104 | NS League | 244 | YUEN Brian | 1622 | 1330 | 3 | 1 | 292 | |||
105 | ** Easson Open | 278 | DUKESHIRE Steven | 1867 | 1331 | 2 | 0 | 536 | |||
106 | NS Leagues | 208 | PERIGO Richard | 1530 | 1340 | 4 | 2 | 190 | |||
107 | NS Leagues | 208 | PERIGO Richard | 1530 | 1340 | 4 | 2 | 190 | |||
108 | NS League | 210 | PERIGO Richard | 1668 | 1343 | 2 | 1 | 325 | |||
109 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | GAGNON Samuel | 1675 | 1344 | 2 | 1 | 331 | |||
110 | * NS League | 270 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 1855 | 1348 | 1 | 0 | 507 | |||
111 | * NS Leagues | 287 | NELWAN Lauw | 1817 | 1349 | 1 | 0 | 468 | |||
112 | NS Leagues | 206 | DECOSTE Andy | 1442 | 1364 | 6 | 3 | 78 | |||
113 | NS League | 233 | WILSON Keith | 1713 | 1370 | 2 | 1 | 343 | |||
114 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 266 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 1685 | 1371 | 3 | 1 | 314 | |||
115 | ** NS Closed | 292 | NELWAN Lauw | 1965 | 1371 | 2 | 0 | 594 | |||
116 | Canning Open | 209 | FISHER Joe | 1608 | 1379 | 3 | 1 | 229 | |||
117 | Truro Marathon | 220 | WILSON Keith | 1648 | 1381 | 3 | 1 | 267 | |||
118 | NS Leagues | 208 | DECOSTE Andy | 1530 | 1382 | 5 | 2 | 148 | |||
119 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | JIANG Yefang | 1990 | 1382 | 2 | 0 | 608 | |||
120 | ** Sackville Marathon | 305 | CARON Curtis | 2001 | 1384 | 2 | 0 | 617 | |||
121 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 228 | WILSON Keith | 1644 | 1386 | 3 | 1 | 258 | |||
122 | ** Auburn Drive Marathon | 324 | CHAN Tin Long Anson | 2106 | 1389 | 2 | 0 | 717 | Sig | ||
123 | Middle Musq. Marathon | 206 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1442 | 1391 | 6 | 3 | 51 | |||
124 | Gaetz Brook Marathon | 205 | GREENOUGH David | 1352 | 1394 | 10 | 5 | -42 | |||
125 | NS Leagues | 205 | GREENOUGH David | 1352 | 1394 | 10 | 5 | -42 | |||
126 | NS Leagues | 205 | GREENOUGH David | 1352 | 1394 | 10 | 5 | -42 | |||
127 | Dutch Settlement Team Tournament | 208 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1530 | 1399 | 5 | 2 | 131 | |||
128 | ** Sackville Marathon | 316 | MORRISEY Brandon | 1973 | 1400 | 2 | 0 | 573 | Sig | ||
129 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | GAUVIN Steve | 1675 | 1405 | 3 | 1 | 270 | |||
130 | NS Closed | 210 | FISHER Joe | 1668 | 1406 | 3 | 1 | 262 | |||
131 | Middle Musq. Marathon | 206 | GREENOUGH David | 1442 | 1407 | 7 | 3 | 35 | |||
132 | * NS Leagues | 276 | NELWAN Lauw | 1861 | 1410 | 1 | 0 | 451 | T | Sig | |
133 | * NS Leagues | 293 | KING Jim | 1990 | 1411 | 1 | 0 | 579 | |||
134 | ** Chops Open 2017 | 336 | ESTEVES Nicolas | 1931 | 1417 | 2 | 0 | 514 | T | Sig | |
135 | ** NSSR Open | 312 | CARON Curtis | 2059 | 1420 | 2 | 0 | 639 | Sig | ||
136 | NS League | 250 | REDDEN Danny | 1687 | 1433 | 3 | 1 | 254 | |||
137 | Cape Breton Highlands Marathon | 203 | GREENOUGH David | 908 | 1434 | 50 | 25 | -526 | |||
138 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 266 | BEG Ali | 1685 | 1434 | 5 | 3 | 251 | |||
139 | GBES Open | 207 | HINES Steven | 1506 | 1435 | 6 | 3 | 71 | |||
140 | ** Truro Marathon | 264 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1712 | 1436 | 5 | 3 | 276 | |||
141 | ** Canning Marathon | 323 | STUBBINGS Garrett | 2090 | 1437 | 2 | 0 | 653 | Sig | ||
142 | Gaetz Brook Marathon | 205 | HINES Steven | 1352 | 1438 | 12 | 6 | -86 | |||
143 | NS Junior Circuit | 208 | HINES Steven | 1530 | 1439 | 6 | 3 | 91 | |||
144 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | BEG Ali | 1761 | 1440 | 3 | 1 | 321 | |||
145 | North East Kings Open | 217 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1596 | 1445 | 4 | 2 | 151 | |||
146 | Gaetz Brook Marathon | 205 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1352 | 1449 | 12 | 6 | -97 | |||
147 | Truro Marathon | 220 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1648 | 1451 | 4 | 2 | 197 | |||
148 | ** Sackville Marathon | 305 | NELWAN Lauw | 2001 | 1453 | 2 | 0 | 548 | |||
149 | ** Canning Marathon | 323 | MORRISEY Brandon | 2090 | 1456 | 2 | 0 | 634 | Sig | ||
150 | GBES Open | 207 | GREENOUGH David | 1506 | 1457 | 7 | 3 | 49 | |||
151 | NS League | 207 | GREENOUGH David | 1506 | 1457 | 7 | 3 | 49 | |||
152 | NS Leagues | 232 | REDDEN Danny | 1637 | 1465 | 4 | 2 | 172 | |||
153 | * NS Leagues | 287 | KING Jim | 1817 | 1470 | 2 | 1 | 347 | |||
154 | * NS League | 290 | KING Jim | 1953 | 1473 | 1 | 0 | 480 | |||
155 | NS Leagues | 203 | RUDOLPH Darren | 908 | 1473 | 50 | 25 | -565 | |||
156 | ** Truro Marathon | 287 | BEG Ali | 1817 | 1478 | 3 | 1 | 339 | |||
157 | NS Leagues | 209 | KING Jim | 1608 | 1481 | 5 | 2 | 127 | |||
158 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 288 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1910 | 1481 | 2 | 0 | 429 | |||
159 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 1675 | 1482 | 4 | 2 | 193 | |||
160 | * NS Leagues | 280 | NELWAN Lauw | 1848 | 1486 | 2 | 1 | 362 | |||
161 | ** NS Team Trials | 269 | BEG Ali | 1782 | 1487 | 5 | 3 | 295 | |||
162 | NS Leagues | 206 | KING Jim | 1442 | 1489 | 10 | 5 | -47 | |||
163 | ** Cape Breton HIGHLANDS MARATHON | 317 | NELWAN Lauw | 1999 | 1490 | 2 | 0 | 509 | Sig | ||
164 | NS Leagues | 208 | GREENOUGH David | 1530 | 1491 | 7 | 3 | 39 | |||
165 | ** Sackville Marathon | 305 | PERIGO Richard | 2001 | 1493 | 2 | 0 | 508 | |||
166 | NS Leagues | 206 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1442 | 1493 | 12 | 6 | -51 | |||
167 | ** Truro Marathon | 301 | WANG Shun Tian | 1972 | 1494 | 2 | 0 | 478 | |||
168 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1654 | 1495 | 6 | 3 | 159 | |||
169 | ** 2016 Musquodoboit Marathon | 325 | STUBBINGS Garrett | 2101 | 1498 | 2 | 0 | 603 | Sig | ||
170 | ** Easson Open | 278 | BEG Ali | 1867 | 1501 | 3 | 1 | 366 | |||
171 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 908 | 1502 | 50 | 25 | -594 | |||
172 | NS Leagues | 205 | KING Jim | 1352 | 1504 | 17 | 8 | -152 | |||
173 | ** Truro Marathon | 277 | LEDREW Adam | 1869 | 1505 | 3 | 1 | 364 | |||
174 | ** Auburn Drive Marathon | 324 | STUBBINGS Garrett | 2106 | 1506 | 2 | 0 | 600 | Sig | ||
175 | ** Cape Breton Highlands Results | 329 | CARON Curtis | 2075 | 1512 | 2 | 0 | 563 | Sig | ||
176 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | TARHAN Serhat | 1677 | 1512 | 6 | 3 | 165 | |||
177 | Canning | 251 | LAW Derek | 1729 | 1512 | 3 | 1 | 217 | |||
178 | ** Truro Marathon | 301 | NELWAN Lauw | 1972 | 1520 | 2 | 0 | 452 | |||
179 | ** Sackville Marathon | 316 | PERIGO Richard | 1973 | 1521 | 2 | 0 | 452 | Sig | ||
180 | ** NS Closed | 306 | BEG Ali | 2010 | 1521 | 2 | 0 | 489 | |||
181 | Island Open | 197 | KENT Isaac | 841 | 1525 | 50 | 25 | -684 | |||
182 | * NS League | 266 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1685 | 1525 | 4 | 3 | 160 | |||
183 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 266 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1685 | 1525 | 6 | 4 | 160 | |||
184 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1722 | 1528 | 6 | 4 | 194 | |||
185 | ** Truro Marathon | 277 | BEG Ali | 1869 | 1528 | 3 | 1 | 341 | |||
186 | * NS League | 281 | BEG Ali | 1854 | 1531 | 2 | 1 | 323 | |||
187 | ** NSSR Open | 312 | BEG Ali | 2059 | 1532 | 2 | 0 | 527 | Sig | ||
188 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2029 | 1534 | 2 | 0 | 495 | Sig | ||
189 | * NS League | 306 | WANG Shun Tian | 2010 | 1535 | 1 | 0 | 475 | |||
190 | ** Sackville Marathon | 305 | WANG Shun Tian | 2001 | 1536 | 2 | 0 | 465 | |||
191 | GBES Open | 207 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1506 | 1539 | 10 | 5 | -33 | |||
192 | * NS Leagues | 280 | KING Jim | 1848 | 1541 | 2 | 1 | 307 | |||
193 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | TARHAN Serhat | 1708 | 1541 | 8 | 5 | 167 | |||
194 | ** Sackville Marathon | 316 | 1973 | 1546 | 2 | 0 | 427 | T | Sig | ||
195 | ** Atlantics | 307 | YOUNKER Alex | 2024 | 1547 | 2 | 0 | 477 | |||
196 | Canning Open | 209 | GREENOUGH David | 1608 | 1548 | 6 | 3 | 60 | |||
197 | Canning Marathon | 227 | PERIGO Richard | 1613 | 1550 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||
198 | NS President's Cup Qualifier | 252 | FISHER Joe | 1754 | 1551 | 3 | 1 | 203 | |||
199 | ** Cape Breton HIGHLANDS MARATHON | 317 | CARON Curtis | 1999 | 1553 | 2 | 0 | 446 | Sig | ||
200 | ** Jan2017 CANNING MARATHON | 326 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2115 | 1556 | 2 | 0 | 559 | Sig | ||
201 | ** NS Team Trials | 269 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1782 | 1556 | 5 | 3 | 226 | |||
202 | North East Kings Open | 217 | GREENOUGH David | 1596 | 1560 | 7 | 3 | 36 | |||
203 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 266 | FISHER Joe | 1685 | 1561 | 8 | 6 | 124 | |||
204 | ** Sackville Marathon | 316 | WANG Shun Tian | 1973 | 1565 | 2 | 0 | 408 | Sig | ||
205 | NS League | 210 | GREENOUGH David | 1668 | 1566 | 5 | 2 | 102 | |||
206 | ** Cape Breton Highlands Results | 329 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2075 | 1568 | 2 | 0 | 507 | Sig | ||
207 | Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open | 231 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 1636 | 1570 | 6 | 3 | 66 | |||
208 | Dutch Settlement Team Tournament | 208 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1530 | 1572 | 10 | 5 | -42 | |||
209 | NS Leagues | 208 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1530 | 1572 | 10 | 5 | -42 | |||
210 | ** Canning Marathon | 323 | PERIGO Richard | 2090 | 1576 | 2 | 0 | 514 | Sig | ||
211 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | LIU Junmeng | 1713 | 1578 | 5 | 2 | 135 | |||
212 | ** 2016 Musquodoboit Marathon | 325 | GREENOUGH David | 2101 | 1579 | 2 | 0 | 522 | Sig | ||
213 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | YOUNKER Alex | 1990 | 1589 | 2 | 0 | 401 | |||
214 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | YOUNKER Alex | 1990 | 1589 | 2 | 0 | 401 | |||
215 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | CARON Curtis | 2007 | 1590 | 2 | 0 | 417 | Sig | ||
216 | ** 2016 NS Doctors Closed | 317 | WANG Shun Tian | 1999 | 1594 | 2 | 0 | 405 | Sig | ||
217 | ** 2017 Canning Marathon | 336 | YOUNKER Alex | 1931 | 1602 | 3 | 1 | 329 | Sig | ||
218 | ** Atlantic Championships 2016 | 318 | CARON Curtis | 2047 | 1607 | 2 | 0 | 440 | Sig | ||
219 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1761 | 1610 | 6 | 4 | 151 | |||
220 | ** Cape Breton HIGHLANDS MARATHON | 317 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1999 | 1613 | 3 | 1 | 386 | Sig | ||
221 | ** 2016 NS Doctors Closed | 317 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1999 | 1613 | 3 | 1 | 386 | Sig | ||
222 | ** Truro Marathon | 287 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1817 | 1613 | 5 | 3 | 204 | |||
223 | * NS Leagues | 291 | PERIGO Richard | 1955 | 1614 | 2 | 1 | 341 | |||
224 | * NS League | 266 | KING Jim | 1685 | 1614 | 6 | 5 | 71 | |||
225 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 1754 | 1615 | 8 | 6 | 139 | |||
226 | ** Auburn Drive Marathon | 324 | YOUNKER Alex | 2106 | 1617 | 2 | 0 | 489 | Sig | ||
227 | PE Team Tournament | 216 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 1592 | 1620 | 10 | 5 | -28 | |||
228 | * NS Leagues | 264 | LAW Derek | 1712 | 1620 | 6 | 5 | 92 | |||
229 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | GREENOUGH David | 2029 | 1623 | 2 | 0 | 406 | Sig | ||
230 | * NS League | 306 | GREENOUGH David | 2010 | 1623 | 2 | 1 | 387 | |||
231 | * NS Leagues | 269 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1782 | 1628 | 4 | 3 | 154 | |||
232 | * NS Leagues | 264 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1712 | 1631 | 6 | 5 | 81 | |||
233 | * MB Leagues | 279 | PERIGO Richard | 1866 | 1633 | 3 | 2 | 233 | |||
234 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | GREENOUGH David | 2007 | 1634 | 3 | 1 | 373 | Sig | ||
235 | ** Sackville Marathon | 316 | CARON Curtis | 1973 | 1634 | 3 | 1 | 339 | Sig | ||
236 | ** Sackville Marathon | 305 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2001 | 1637 | 3 | 1 | 364 | |||
237 | Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open | 231 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1636 | 1639 | 9 | 4 | -3 | |||
238 | ** Canning Marathon | 323 | CARON Curtis | 2090 | 1640 | 2 | 0 | 450 | Sig | ||
239 | * NS Leagues | 287 | PERIGO Richard | 1817 | 1642 | 4 | 3 | 175 | |||
240 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | YOUNKER Alex | 1722 | 1643 | 9 | 7 | 79 | |||
241 | ** Easson Open | 278 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1867 | 1648 | 5 | 3 | 219 | |||
242 | ** Truro Marathon | 301 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1972 | 1651 | 3 | 1 | 321 | |||
243 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | MARTELL Alan | 2029 | 1651 | 3 | 1 | 378 | Sig | ||
244 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 288 | YOUNKER Alex | 1910 | 1652 | 5 | 3 | 258 | |||
245 | ** 2017 Canning Marathon | 336 | LAGMAY Jerome | 1931 | 1653 | 5 | 3 | 278 | Sig | ||
246 | Middle Musq. Marathon | 206 | LAW Derek | 1442 | 1656 | 22 | 11 | -214 | |||
247 | Dutch Settlement Team Tournament | 208 | LAW Derek | 1530 | 1658 | 14 | 7 | -128 | |||
248 | ** Atlantic Closed | 282 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1904 | 1660 | 5 | 3 | 244 | |||
249 | ** NS Closed | 292 | MARTELL Alan | 1965 | 1661 | 3 | 1 | 304 | |||
250 | * NS League | 292 | MARTELL Alan | 1965 | 1661 | 2 | 1 | 304 | |||
251 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 288 | MARTELL Alan | 1910 | 1661 | 5 | 3 | 249 | |||
252 | ** Truro Marathon | 301 | GREENOUGH David | 1972 | 1667 | 3 | 1 | 305 | |||
253 | * NS League | 257 | KING Jim | 1737 | 1667 | 6 | 5 | 70 | |||
254 | * NS Leagues | 293 | GREENOUGH David | 1990 | 1670 | 2 | 1 | 320 | |||
255 | * NS Leagues | 293 | GREENOUGH David | 1990 | 1670 | 2 | 1 | 320 | |||
256 | ** Auburn Drive Marathon | 324 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2106 | 1670 | 2 | 0 | 436 | Sig | ||
257 | Canning | 251 | DECOSTE Andy | 1729 | 1671 | 6 | 3 | 58 | |||
258 | * NS League | 281 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1854 | 1672 | 4 | 3 | 182 | |||
259 | ** Doctors NS Closed | 281 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1854 | 1672 | 6 | 4 | 182 | |||
260 | ** Atlantic Championships 2016 | 318 | GREGORY Wade | 2047 | 1674 | 3 | 1 | 373 | Sig | ||
261 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 302 | GREENOUGH David | 1983 | 1675 | 3 | 1 | 308 | |||
262 | NS League | 211 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1675 | 1676 | 9 | 4 | -1 | |||
263 | ** Chops Open 2017 | 336 | SICARD Nicolas | 1931 | 1676 | 5 | 3 | 255 | Sig | ||
264 | ** Sackville Marathon | 305 | GREENOUGH David | 2001 | 1677 | 3 | 1 | 324 | |||
265 | ** Canning Marathon | 304 | GREENOUGH David | 1988 | 1678 | 3 | 1 | 310 | |||
266 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | YOUNKER Alex | 2029 | 1678 | 3 | 1 | 351 | Sig | ||
267 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | PELLETIER Martin | 1689 | 1678 | 12 | 6 | 11 | |||
268 | ** 2016 Musquodoboit Marathon | 325 | CARON Curtis | 2101 | 1681 | 2 | 0 | 420 | Sig | ||
269 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | MARTELL Alan | 2007 | 1682 | 3 | 1 | 325 | Sig | ||
270 | ** NSSR Open | 312 | MARTELL Alan | 2059 | 1685 | 3 | 1 | 374 | Sig | ||
271 | ** Truro Marathon | 301 | MARTELL Alan | 1972 | 1687 | 5 | 3 | 285 | |||
272 | * NS League | 292 | GREENOUGH David | 1965 | 1688 | 3 | 2 | 277 | |||
273 | ** Cape Breton HIGHLANDS MARATHON | 317 | GREENOUGH David | 1999 | 1689 | 3 | 1 | 310 | Sig | ||
274 | ** 2016 NS Doctors Closed | 317 | GREENOUGH David | 1999 | 1689 | 3 | 1 | 310 | Sig | ||
275 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 302 | PYNE Sheldon | 1983 | 1689 | 5 | 3 | 294 | |||
276 | ** Cape Breton HIGHLANDS MARATHON | 317 | MARTELL Alan | 1999 | 1692 | 3 | 1 | 307 | Sig | ||
277 | ** Sackville Marathon | 316 | GREENOUGH David | 1973 | 1692 | 5 | 3 | 281 | Sig | ||
278 | * NS League | 268 | PERIGO Richard | 1780 | 1693 | 6 | 5 | 87 | |||
279 | ** Canning Marathon | 304 | PYNE Sheldon | 1988 | 1693 | 5 | 3 | 295 | |||
280 | ** Cape Breton Highlands Results | 329 | GREENOUGH David | 2075 | 1694 | 3 | 1 | 381 | Sig | ||
281 | NS Closed | 221 | GREENOUGH David | 1639 | 1694 | 12 | 6 | -55 | |||
282 | NS League | 250 | KING Jim | 1687 | 1695 | 9 | 4 | -8 | |||
283 | * NS League | 258 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1708 | 1695 | 8 | 6 | 13 | |||
284 | * NS League | 306 | MARTELL Alan | 2010 | 1695 | 2 | 1 | 315 | |||
285 | ** Atlantic Championships 2016 | 318 | GAO Robert | 2047 | 1695 | 3 | 1 | 352 | Sig | ||
286 | PE Team Tournament | 216 | HINES Steven | 1592 | 1696 | 14 | 7 | -104 | |||
287 | NS League | 244 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1622 | 1697 | 12 | 6 | -75 | |||
288 | NS Leagues | 232 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1637 | 1698 | 12 | 6 | -61 | |||
289 | NS Leagues | 232 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1637 | 1698 | 12 | 6 | -61 | |||
290 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 302 | MARTELL Alan | 1983 | 1699 | 5 | 3 | 284 | |||
291 | ** Canning Marathon | 304 | MARTELL Alan | 1988 | 1703 | 5 | 3 | 285 | |||
292 | ** Canning Marathon | 323 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2090 | 1704 | 3 | 1 | 386 | Sig | ||
293 | NS Leagues | 226 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1591 | 1704 | 14 | 7 | -113 | |||
294 | NS League | 244 | GREENOUGH David | 1622 | 1704 | 12 | 6 | -82 | |||
295 | * NS Leagues | 256 | KING Jim | 1786 | 1705 | 6 | 5 | 81 | |||
296 | ** Truro Marathon | 287 | MARTELL Alan | 1817 | 1707 | 8 | 6 | 110 | |||
297 | Canning Marathon | 227 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1613 | 1708 | 12 | 6 | -95 | |||
298 | ** Auburn Drive Marathon | 324 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2106 | 1711 | 3 | 1 | 395 | Sig | ||
299 | NS Leagues | 251 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1729 | 1713 | 8 | 4 | 16 | |||
300 | ** Sackville Marathon | 316 | YOUNKER Alex | 1973 | 1713 | 5 | 3 | 260 | Sig | ||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
KENT Tyler loses the following matches and wins these matches
|