Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | YEE Ryan | 1215 | 301 | 1 | 0 | 914 | |||
2 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | GREENSLADE Matthew | 1215 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1115 | |||
3 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1231 | 821 | 1 | 0 | 410 | |||
4 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle _ 14_Nov_04 | 0 | POULIN Pierre | 1231 | 764 | 1 | 0 | 467 | |||
5 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle _ 14_Nov_04 | 0 | PARTHENAIS Robert | 1231 | 762 | 1 | 0 | 469 | |||
6 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | MCDONNELL Jean-François | 533 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
7 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | FILION Maxim | 533 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
8 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | ROUSSEAU Simon | 533 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
9 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | GAGNE Marc-André | 533 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
10 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | DELISLE Anthony | 533 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
11 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | BOURASSA Simon | 545 | 139 | 1 | 0 | 406 | |||
12 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_5 | 0 | MEUNIER Joël | 546 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 446 | |||
13 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_5 | 0 | SIMARD Sarah | 546 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 446 | |||
14 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_5 | 0 | CHASSE Maxime | 546 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 446 | |||
15 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_5 | 0 | RIOUX Maxime | 546 | 142 | 1 | 0 | 404 | |||
16 | Canadian Junior Championships | 162 | DZIOBA Kevin | 667 | 156 | 1 | 0 | 511 | |||
17 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | JIANG Wenshang | 667 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 567 | |||
18 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | DZIOBA Kevin | 667 | 156 | 1 | 0 | 511 | |||
19 | Circuit Scolaire EST_2 | 0 | FORTIN Mathieu | 978 | 173 | 1 | 0 | 805 | |||
20 | Circuit Scolaire EST_2 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 978 | 251 | 1 | 0 | 727 | |||
21 | Circuit Scolaire EST_2 | 166 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 978 | 487 | 1 | 0 | 491 | |||
22 | Circuit Scolaire EST_2 | 0 | GAUTHIER Marc-Antoine | 978 | 282 | 1 | 0 | 696 | |||
23 | Circuit Scolaire EST_2 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 978 | 487 | 1 | 0 | 491 | |||
24 | Circuit Scolaire EST_2 | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 978 | 436 | 1 | 0 | 542 | |||
25 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | FORTIN Mathieu | 908 | 119 | 1 | 0 | 789 | |||
26 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 908 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 808 | |||
27 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | DUBE Francis | 908 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 808 | |||
28 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | JEAN Dominic | 908 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 808 | |||
29 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 908 | 379 | 1 | 0 | 529 | T | ||
30 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 908 | 229 | 1 | 0 | 679 | |||
31 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | KACK Carole-Anne | 908 | 424 | 1 | 0 | 484 | |||
32 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 908 | 465 | 1 | 0 | 443 | |||
33 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | GAUTHIER Marc-Antoine | 908 | 230 | 1 | 0 | 678 | |||
34 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1047 | 313 | 1 | 0 | 734 | |||
35 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 1047 | 307 | 1 | 0 | 740 | |||
36 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | ROY Frédéric | 1047 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 947 | |||
37 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 169 | MOEVUS Adrien | 1047 | 408 | 1 | 0 | 639 | |||
38 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | MARCOUX Tom | 1047 | 375 | 1 | 0 | 672 | T | ||
39 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | MORISSET Stefan | 1047 | 475 | 1 | 0 | 572 | |||
40 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | DESOURDY Thierry | 1047 | 421 | 1 | 0 | 626 | |||
41 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | PEPIN Jean-Philippe | 1047 | 340 | 1 | 0 | 707 | |||
42 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC Charles | 1047 | 106 | 1 | 0 | 941 | |||
43 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | MOEVUS Adrien | 1047 | 408 | 1 | 0 | 639 | |||
44 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | RODRIGUE Thomas | 1047 | 592 | 1 | 0 | 455 | |||
45 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | LAFRANCE-HEBERT Keven | 1047 | 324 | 1 | 0 | 723 | |||
46 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | BELAND Louis-Charles | 1047 | 341 | 1 | 0 | 706 | |||
47 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 1047 | 348 | 1 | 0 | 699 | |||
48 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1047 | 683 | 2 | 1 | 364 | |||
49 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | NGO MINH Tri | 1024 | 648 | 2 | 1 | 376 | |||
50 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1047 | 718 | 2 | 1 | 329 | |||
51 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1047 | 734 | 2 | 1 | 313 | |||
52 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | PASCARIU Mihai | 978 | 675 | 2 | 1 | 303 | |||
53 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 978 | 637 | 2 | 1 | 341 | |||
54 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 908 | 523 | 2 | 1 | 385 | |||
55 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | PELLETIER Carl | 970 | 602 | 2 | 1 | 368 | |||
56 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LAVOIE Guillaume | 970 | 618 | 2 | 1 | 352 | |||
57 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1024 | 708 | 2 | 1 | 316 | |||
58 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | SONG Bobby | 667 | 219 | 2 | 1 | 448 | |||
59 | Canadian Junior Championships | 162 | FINNEY Regan | 667 | 255 | 2 | 1 | 412 | |||
60 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | FINNEY Regan | 667 | 255 | 2 | 1 | 412 | T | ||
61 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_4 | 0 | DULAC Cédrick | 495 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 395 | T | ||
62 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_4 | 0 | OUELLET Guillaume | 495 | 123 | 2 | 1 | 372 | |||
63 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_4 | 0 | LECLERC Pidier | 495 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 395 | T | ||
64 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | GAUTHIER Marc-Antoine | 465 | 140 | 2 | 1 | 325 | |||
65 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | PROULX Patrick | 465 | 128 | 2 | 1 | 337 | |||
66 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 465 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 365 | |||
67 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | BERNIER Michaël | 465 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 365 | |||
68 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 154 | GAUTHIER Marc-Antoine | 465 | 140 | 2 | 1 | 325 | |||
69 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 545 | 195 | 2 | 1 | 350 | |||
70 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 533 | 188 | 2 | 1 | 345 | |||
71 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 545 | 233 | 2 | 1 | 312 | |||
72 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 158 | CORMIER Jérémie | 533 | 188 | 2 | 1 | 345 | |||
73 | Selection Championnat Canadienne | 0 | BENOIT Charles-Éric | 670 | 357 | 2 | 1 | 313 | |||
74 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | BRODEUR François | 1152 | 822 | 2 | 1 | 330 | |||
75 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | PASCARIU Mihai | 1120 | 797 | 2 | 1 | 323 | |||
76 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 1152 | 850 | 2 | 1 | 302 | |||
77 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1152 | 837 | 2 | 1 | 315 | |||
78 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1152 | 757 | 2 | 1 | 395 | |||
79 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | CHARLAND Olivier | 1152 | 760 | 2 | 1 | 392 | |||
80 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | LANGLOIS Alexandre | 1120 | 752 | 2 | 1 | 368 | |||
81 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | PEPIN Frédérik | 1047 | 700 | 2 | 1 | 347 | |||
82 | Stiga 4 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Rosette | 1484 | 1142 | 2 | 1 | 342 | |||
83 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Rosette | 1473 | 1168 | 2 | 1 | 305 | |||
84 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 1473 | 1134 | 2 | 1 | 339 | |||
85 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | BRODEUR François | 1336 | 954 | 2 | 1 | 382 | |||
86 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1336 | 955 | 2 | 1 | 381 | |||
87 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | MARTEL Nicolas | 1622 | 1297 | 2 | 1 | 325 | |||
88 | Canadian Championships (SR) | 189 | LAW Derek | 2091 | 1628 | 2 | 1 | 463 | |||
89 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2091 | 1669 | 2 | 1 | 422 | |||
90 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2069 | 1718 | 2 | 1 | 351 | |||
91 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | OLIVIE Gilles | 2069 | 1692 | 2 | 1 | 377 | |||
92 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2352 | 2028 | 2 | 1 | 324 | |||
93 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | KUBAT Patrick | 2583 | 2186 | 2 | 1 | 397 | |||
94 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | CALVEZ Fabien | 2604 | 2255 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
95 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | SAVARD Martin | 2604 | 2232 | 2 | 1 | 372 | |||
96 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2566 | 2213 | 2 | 1 | 353 | |||
97 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | ZHANG Michael | 2585 | 2100 | 2 | 1 | 485 | |||
98 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | ZHANG Michael | 2585 | 2100 | 2 | 1 | 485 | |||
99 | STIGA Cdn Senior Championships | 212 | JU Qi | 2585 | 2144 | 2 | 1 | 441 | |||
100 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2678 | 2369 | 2 | 1 | 309 | |||
101 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2678 | 2414 | 3 | 1 | 264 | |||
102 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 2678 | 2396 | 3 | 1 | 282 | |||
103 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | LEUNG Terence | 2696 | 2358 | 3 | 1 | 338 | |||
104 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | LEUNG Terence | 2696 | 2358 | 3 | 1 | 338 | |||
105 | STIGA Cdn Senior Championships | 212 | SERDA Patrick | 2585 | 2198 | 3 | 1 | 387 | |||
106 | STIGA Cdn Senior Championships | 212 | ENG Frederick | 2585 | 2253 | 3 | 1 | 332 | |||
107 | Sherby Open | 214 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2629 | 2396 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
108 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2678 | 2414 | 3 | 1 | 264 | |||
109 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | LEUNG Terence | 2583 | 2285 | 3 | 1 | 298 | |||
110 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | LEUNG Terence | 2583 | 2285 | 3 | 1 | 298 | |||
111 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | KUBAT Patrick | 2434 | 2227 | 3 | 1 | 207 | |||
112 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | NGUYEN Michael | 2434 | 2163 | 3 | 1 | 271 | |||
113 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | CALVEZ Fabien | 2434 | 2230 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
114 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | NGUYEN Michael | 2352 | 2152 | 3 | 1 | 200 | |||
115 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | Ort Valeriy | 2352 | 2066 | 3 | 1 | 286 | |||
116 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | GREGORY Todd | 2435 | 2221 | 3 | 1 | 214 | |||
117 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | MAST Michael | 2352 | 2131 | 3 | 1 | 221 | |||
118 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2326 | 2071 | 3 | 1 | 255 | |||
119 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | MICHAUD Michel | 2326 | 2056 | 3 | 1 | 270 | |||
120 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | LIU Tony | 2420 | 2073 | 3 | 1 | 347 | |||
121 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1912 | 1655 | 3 | 1 | 257 | |||
122 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | MICHAUD Michel | 2326 | 2056 | 3 | 1 | 270 | |||
123 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2288 | 2040 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
124 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | VERVIERS Thierry | 2288 | 2040 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
125 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | VERVIERS Thierry | 2288 | 2040 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
126 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | LALIBERTE Luc | 2326 | 2079 | 3 | 1 | 247 | |||
127 | Challenge Chops | 0 | MARTEL Serge | 2100 | 1867 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
128 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BENOIT Jean-Michel | 1622 | 1342 | 3 | 1 | 280 | |||
129 | Est-4 | 181 | GRENIER Mario | 1717 | 1472 | 3 | 1 | 245 | |||
130 | Vieux | 0 | RODRIGUE Lucien | 1484 | 1284 | 3 | 1 | 200 | |||
131 | Est-4 | 0 | GRENIER Mario | 1717 | 1472 | 3 | 1 | 245 | |||
132 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | BELANGER-DORVAL Philippe | 1473 | 1225 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
133 | Stiga 4 | 0 | DESCHAMPS Claude | 1484 | 1195 | 3 | 1 | 289 | T | ||
134 | Stiga 4 | 0 | RODRIGUE Lucien | 1484 | 1284 | 3 | 1 | 200 | |||
135 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | OLIVIE Gilles | 1120 | 849 | 3 | 1 | 271 | |||
136 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 1047 | 834 | 3 | 1 | 213 | |||
137 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | QUACH Raymond | 1120 | 892 | 3 | 1 | 228 | |||
138 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1120 | 902 | 3 | 1 | 218 | |||
139 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 1152 | 918 | 3 | 1 | 234 | |||
140 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | SCHIMETZEK Florian | 1231 | 992 | 3 | 1 | 239 | |||
141 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 1231 | 942 | 3 | 1 | 289 | |||
142 | Selection Championnat Canadienne | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 670 | 377 | 3 | 1 | 293 | |||
143 | Selection Championnat Canadienne | 0 | TON THAT Alexandre | 670 | 416 | 3 | 1 | 254 | |||
144 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | PAPILLON Charles | 545 | 335 | 3 | 1 | 210 | |||
145 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | TREMBLAY François-Alexandre | 545 | 284 | 3 | 1 | 261 | |||
146 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | LAM Germain | 545 | 289 | 3 | 1 | 256 | |||
147 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 465 | 237 | 3 | 1 | 228 | |||
148 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | KACK Carole-Anne | 465 | 232 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
149 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 154 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 465 | 237 | 3 | 1 | 228 | |||
150 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 154 | KACK Carole-Anne | 465 | 232 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
151 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 154 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 465 | 227 | 3 | 1 | 238 | |||
152 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 465 | 227 | 3 | 1 | 238 | |||
153 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 465 | 237 | 3 | 1 | 228 | |||
154 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 465 | 227 | 3 | 1 | 238 | |||
155 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 495 | 274 | 3 | 1 | 221 | |||
156 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | KACK Carole-Anne | 465 | 232 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
157 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_3 | 0 | KACK Carole-Anne | 476 | 268 | 3 | 1 | 208 | |||
158 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_3 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 476 | 248 | 3 | 1 | 228 | |||
159 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 465 | 237 | 3 | 1 | 228 | |||
160 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_5 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 546 | 313 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
161 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | GOSSELIN-ARCOUET Laurent | 908 | 629 | 3 | 1 | 279 | |||
162 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | NGUYEN Khac-Minh | 908 | 618 | 3 | 1 | 290 | |||
163 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 167 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 970 | 768 | 3 | 1 | 202 | |||
164 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 167 | GENEREUX Bruno | 970 | 766 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
165 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | PASCARIU Mihai | 970 | 686 | 3 | 1 | 284 | |||
166 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | LAMIRANDE Luc | 1024 | 795 | 3 | 1 | 229 | |||
167 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 970 | 735 | 3 | 1 | 235 | |||
168 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 970 | 768 | 3 | 1 | 202 | |||
169 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | BEAUDOIN Audrey | 908 | 610 | 3 | 1 | 298 | |||
170 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GENEREUX Bruno | 970 | 766 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
171 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 166 | BEZEAU Christopher | 978 | 774 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
172 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | BEZEAU Christopher | 978 | 774 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
173 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1047 | 799 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
174 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | NGUYEN Vo-Nghi | 1024 | 849 | 4 | 2 | 175 | |||
175 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | ZAHARIA Dominik | 545 | 378 | 4 | 2 | 167 | |||
176 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_3 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 476 | 281 | 4 | 2 | 195 | |||
177 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | RODRIGUE Maude | 514 | 331 | 4 | 2 | 183 | |||
178 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | DUBOIS Patrick | 545 | 379 | 4 | 2 | 166 | |||
179 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 160 | BENOIT Charles-Éric | 545 | 370 | 4 | 2 | 175 | |||
180 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 545 | 378 | 4 | 2 | 167 | |||
181 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | TON THAT Alexandre | 545 | 393 | 4 | 2 | 152 | |||
182 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | BENOIT Charles-Éric | 545 | 370 | 4 | 2 | 175 | |||
183 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | DEMERS Anne-Marie | 1231 | 1065 | 4 | 2 | 166 | |||
184 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | OLIVIE Gilles | 1231 | 1058 | 4 | 2 | 173 | |||
185 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | DEMERS Anne-Marie | 1152 | 957 | 4 | 2 | 195 | |||
186 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | DEMERS Anne-Marie | 1120 | 962 | 4 | 2 | 158 | |||
187 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 169 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1047 | 869 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
188 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1047 | 869 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
189 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | LEDUC Zeb | 1120 | 954 | 4 | 2 | 166 | |||
190 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | REZAEI Erfan | 1622 | 1470 | 4 | 2 | 152 | |||
191 | Challenge Chops | 0 | LANCTOT Jocelyn | 2100 | 1927 | 4 | 2 | 173 | |||
192 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | TANG Qi | 2124 | 1928 | 4 | 2 | 196 | |||
193 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | TANG Qi | 2124 | 1928 | 4 | 2 | 196 | |||
194 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | PREVOST Pierre | 2435 | 2271 | 4 | 2 | 164 | |||
195 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | COMBALUZIER Damien | 2557 | 2384 | 4 | 2 | 173 | |||
196 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2602 | 2409 | 4 | 2 | 193 | |||
197 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | GERMAIN Guy | 2602 | 2444 | 4 | 2 | 158 | |||
198 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2602 | 2436 | 4 | 2 | 166 | |||
199 | Jeux du Canada Prep | 207 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2604 | 2425 | 4 | 2 | 179 | |||
200 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | PREVOST Pierre | 2435 | 2271 | 4 | 2 | 164 | |||
201 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 2583 | 2421 | 4 | 2 | 162 | |||
202 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 2583 | 2421 | 4 | 2 | 162 | |||
203 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2604 | 2422 | 4 | 2 | 182 | |||
204 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | PREVOST Pierre | 2557 | 2389 | 4 | 2 | 168 | |||
205 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2557 | 2363 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
206 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2557 | 2403 | 4 | 2 | 154 | |||
207 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2557 | 2403 | 4 | 2 | 154 | |||
208 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2557 | 2397 | 4 | 2 | 160 | |||
209 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2583 | 2414 | 4 | 2 | 169 | |||
210 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | PREVOST Pierre | 2678 | 2502 | 4 | 2 | 176 | |||
211 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | PREVOST Pierre | 2678 | 2502 | 4 | 2 | 176 | |||
212 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2696 | 2437 | 5 | 2 | 259 | |||
213 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | LEUNG Terence | 2629 | 2357 | 5 | 2 | 272 | |||
214 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | LEUNG Terence | 2629 | 2357 | 5 | 2 | 272 | |||
215 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2583 | 2437 | 5 | 2 | 146 | |||
216 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2583 | 2434 | 5 | 2 | 149 | |||
217 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2583 | 2364 | 5 | 2 | 219 | |||
218 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2583 | 2364 | 5 | 2 | 219 | |||
219 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | PREVOST Pierre | 2604 | 2474 | 5 | 2 | 130 | |||
220 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2435 | 2293 | 5 | 2 | 142 | |||
221 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LEVEILLE Sylvie | 2435 | 2289 | 5 | 2 | 146 | |||
222 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | MICHAUD Michel | 2091 | 1966 | 5 | 2 | 125 | |||
223 | North American Team Championships | 193 | BAUER John | 2124 | 1903 | 5 | 2 | 221 | |||
224 | Challenge Chops | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 2100 | 1954 | 5 | 2 | 146 | |||
225 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | BEAUDOIN Audrey | 1047 | 936 | 5 | 2 | 111 | |||
226 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | BEAUDOIN Audrey | 1120 | 987 | 5 | 2 | 133 | |||
227 | Canadian JR Championships | 173 | CHATFIELD Michael | 1215 | 965 | 5 | 2 | 250 | |||
228 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | CHATFIELD Michael | 1215 | 965 | 5 | 2 | 250 | |||
229 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | OLIVIE Gilles | 1336 | 1222 | 5 | 2 | 114 | |||
230 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 545 | 400 | 5 | 2 | 145 | |||
231 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | HEMRAJ Ali-Khan | 545 | 417 | 5 | 2 | 128 | |||
232 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | TON THAT Alexandre | 667 | 441 | 5 | 2 | 226 | |||
233 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | BEAUDET Marc-André | 495 | 365 | 5 | 2 | 130 | |||
234 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | CHARLAND Olivier | 495 | 392 | 5 | 2 | 103 | |||
235 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | DUCHESNE Mathieu | 465 | 341 | 5 | 2 | 124 | |||
236 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 545 | 433 | 5 | 2 | 112 | |||
237 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Rosette | 970 | 821 | 5 | 2 | 149 | |||
238 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 908 | 759 | 5 | 2 | 149 | |||
239 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | DEMERS Anne-Marie | 908 | 837 | 6 | 3 | 71 | |||
240 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 169 | DENIS Marc-André | 1047 | 958 | 6 | 3 | 89 | |||
241 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | LAROUCHE Mathieu | 495 | 436 | 6 | 3 | 59 | |||
242 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 157 | LAROUCHE Mathieu | 495 | 436 | 6 | 3 | 59 | |||
243 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | LU Frank | 667 | 500 | 6 | 3 | 167 | |||
244 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 545 | 468 | 6 | 3 | 77 | |||
245 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | GIGUERE Philippe | 533 | 469 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||
246 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | LAROUCHE Mathieu | 545 | 456 | 6 | 3 | 89 | |||
247 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | TANG Qi | 1336 | 1261 | 6 | 3 | 75 | T | ||
248 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 177 | TANG Qi | 1336 | 1261 | 6 | 3 | 75 | |||
249 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1473 | 1413 | 6 | 3 | 60 | |||
250 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1231 | 1141 | 6 | 3 | 90 | |||
251 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1047 | 958 | 6 | 3 | 89 | |||
252 | North American Championships | 0 | ENG Frederick | 1717 | 1524 | 6 | 3 | 193 | |||
253 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | PASCARIU Mihai | 1622 | 1531 | 6 | 3 | 91 | |||
254 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | LAMY Marie-Claude | 2124 | 2041 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
255 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | MICHAUD Michel | 2124 | 2033 | 6 | 3 | 91 | |||
256 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | VERVIERS Thierry | 2069 | 1991 | 6 | 3 | 78 | |||
257 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2435 | 2376 | 6 | 3 | 59 | |||
258 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2352 | 2279 | 6 | 3 | 73 | |||
259 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2434 | 2362 | 6 | 3 | 72 | |||
260 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2434 | 2362 | 6 | 3 | 72 | |||
261 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | CHANG Danny | 2583 | 2401 | 6 | 3 | 182 | |||
262 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | CHANG Danny | 2583 | 2401 | 6 | 3 | 182 | |||
263 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2583 | 2531 | 6 | 3 | 52 | |||
264 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2583 | 2531 | 6 | 3 | 52 | |||
265 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | GERMAIN Guy | 2557 | 2462 | 6 | 3 | 95 | |||
266 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | GERMAIN Guy | 2557 | 2462 | 6 | 3 | 95 | |||
267 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2566 | 2512 | 6 | 3 | 54 | |||
268 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2566 | 2485 | 6 | 3 | 81 | |||
269 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | YUEN Stephanie | 2557 | 2514 | 7 | 3 | 43 | |||
270 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | BERNARD Jean-Yves | 2604 | 2573 | 7 | 3 | 31 | |||
271 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | POLISOIS Alex | 2604 | 2564 | 7 | 3 | 40 | |||
272 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | PREVOST Pierre | 2434 | 2404 | 7 | 3 | 30 | |||
273 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | CASTRO Alex | 2326 | 2282 | 7 | 3 | 44 | |||
274 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | SYLVESTRE Caroline | 2326 | 2284 | 7 | 3 | 42 | |||
275 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | TANG Qi | 1912 | 1865 | 7 | 3 | 47 | |||
276 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | TANG Qi | 1912 | 1865 | 7 | 3 | 47 | |||
277 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | TANG Qi | 1912 | 1865 | 7 | 3 | 47 | |||
278 | Stiga 4 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1484 | 1444 | 7 | 3 | 40 | |||
279 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | OUELLETTE Daniel | 545 | 518 | 7 | 3 | 27 | |||
280 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_3 | 155 | ROY Louis-Philippe | 476 | 451 | 7 | 3 | 25 | T | Sig | |
281 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_3 | 0 | ROY Louis-Philippe | 476 | 451 | 7 | 3 | 25 | T | ||
282 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | BEAUDOIN Marc-André - MAU | 545 | 526 | 8 | 4 | 19 | |||
283 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2069 | 2062 | 8 | 4 | 7 | |||
284 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | COUTU-MANTHA Simon | 2124 | 2100 | 8 | 4 | 24 | |||
285 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2288 | 2275 | 8 | 4 | 13 | |||
286 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2352 | 2339 | 8 | 4 | 13 | |||
287 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | SAVARD Martin | 2434 | 2416 | 8 | 4 | 18 | |||
288 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2434 | 2436 | 9 | 4 | -2 | |||
289 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2434 | 2436 | 9 | 4 | -2 | |||
290 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | CHIASSON Tommy | 2435 | 2444 | 9 | 4 | -9 | |||
291 | CWG Selection | 203 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2434 | 2436 | 9 | 4 | -2 | |||
292 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | PREVOST Pierre | 2069 | 2091 | 9 | 4 | -22 | |||
293 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | PREVOST Pierre | 2124 | 2141 | 9 | 4 | -17 | |||
294 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 1912 | 1915 | 9 | 4 | -3 | |||
295 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | PASCARIU Mihai | 1336 | 1344 | 9 | 4 | -8 | |||
296 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle _ 14_Nov_04 | 0 | RODRIGUE Lucien | 1231 | 1252 | 9 | 4 | -21 | |||
297 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | LANDRY Gilles | 1231 | 1255 | 9 | 4 | -24 | T | ||
298 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2608 | 2631 | 9 | 4 | -23 | |||
299 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2629 | 2556 | 9 | 4 | 73 | |||
300 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2566 | 2598 | 10 | 5 | -32 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
THERIAULT Pierre-Luc loses the following matches and wins these matches
|