Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | GENEREUX Simon | 410 | 261 | 5 | 2 | 149 | |||
2 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | GENEREUX Simon | 410 | 261 | 5 | 2 | 149 | |||
3 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | LEMIRE Joëlle | 337 | 191 | 5 | 2 | 146 | |||
4 | Big Bang | 232 | LEMIRE Joëlle | 1005 | 885 | 5 | 2 | 120 | |||
5 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | BERTHIAUME Dany | 410 | 284 | 5 | 2 | 126 | |||
6 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LANDRY Karine | 698 | 572 | 5 | 2 | 126 | |||
7 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | BONIN William | 1473 | 1368 | 5 | 2 | 105 | |||
8 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | LABRECQUE Stéphanie | 855 | 722 | 5 | 2 | 133 | |||
9 | Sherby Open | 214 | BOISVERT Emmanuel | 654 | 538 | 5 | 2 | 116 | |||
10 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ZAHARIA Dominik | 799 | 729 | 6 | 3 | 70 | |||
11 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | ZAHARIA Dominik | 765 | 702 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||
12 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ROY Alexandra | 337 | 262 | 6 | 3 | 75 | |||
13 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | TARDIF-DUPONT Ariane | 278 | 223 | 6 | 3 | 55 | |||
14 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | LEMAY Martin | 789 | 732 | 6 | 3 | 57 | |||
15 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 1711 | 1623 | 6 | 3 | 88 | |||
16 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 1711 | 1623 | 6 | 3 | 88 | |||
17 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | MILOT Philippe | 278 | 224 | 6 | 3 | 54 | |||
18 | Prestige Summer Tournament | 200 | NGUYEN Philippe Huu-Minh | 253 | 166 | 6 | 3 | 87 | |||
19 | Tournoi Estival Prestige | 201 | NGUYEN Philippe Huu-Minh | 256 | 159 | 6 | 3 | 97 | |||
20 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | VEZINA-CORMIER Etienne | 359 | 273 | 6 | 3 | 86 | |||
21 | Sherby Open | 214 | PROVENCHER David | 654 | 597 | 6 | 3 | 57 | |||
22 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | POIZOT Loïs | 188 | 119 | 6 | 3 | 69 | |||
23 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 410 | 314 | 6 | 3 | 96 | |||
24 | Prestige Summer Tournament | 200 | NGUYEN Peter Huu-Cuong | 253 | 165 | 6 | 3 | 88 | |||
25 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | HAMELIN Steve | 1143 | 1057 | 6 | 3 | 86 | |||
26 | Big Bang | 232 | HAMELIN Steve | 1005 | 952 | 6 | 3 | 53 | |||
27 | Big Bang | 232 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1005 | 936 | 6 | 3 | 69 | |||
28 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 427 | 353 | 6 | 3 | 74 | |||
29 | Big Bang | 244 | FLEURANT Hugo | 1547 | 1361 | 6 | 3 | 186 | |||
30 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1746 | 1472 | 6 | 3 | 274 | |||
31 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1473 | 1375 | 6 | 3 | 98 | |||
32 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | HIVERT Guillaume | 427 | 362 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||
33 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | LAROCHELLE Hugo | 441 | 390 | 6 | 3 | 51 | |||
34 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | FORTIN Etienne | 441 | 343 | 6 | 3 | 98 | |||
35 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 1711 | 1626 | 6 | 3 | 85 | |||
36 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | VARY Jean-François | 1069 | 972 | 6 | 3 | 97 | |||
37 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | ST-AMOUR Charles | 1143 | 1102 | 7 | 3 | 41 | |||
38 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | MO Chen Ming | 797 | 759 | 7 | 3 | 38 | |||
39 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | HIVERT Guillaume | 441 | 401 | 7 | 3 | 40 | |||
40 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1590 | 1543 | 7 | 3 | 47 | |||
41 | Big Bang | 232 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 1005 | 980 | 7 | 3 | 25 | |||
42 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | HAMELIN Steve | 1069 | 1024 | 7 | 3 | 45 | |||
43 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | HOCKLEY Patrick | 698 | 659 | 7 | 3 | 39 | |||
44 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | BEAUCHESNE Shaoli | 143 | 113 | 7 | 3 | 30 | |||
45 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | GENEREUX Simon | 359 | 317 | 7 | 3 | 42 | |||
46 | Jeux Mtl | 0 | LEFRANCOIS-RACZ Philippe | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | ||
47 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | OUELLET Francis | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
48 | Big Bang Stiga | 181 | OUELLET Francis | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | Sig | |
49 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | ALAYO Junior | 112 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 12 | |||
50 | Ch JR QC | 0 | ALAYO Junior | 105 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 5 | |||
51 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | ALAYO Junior | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
52 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | PROVOST-GOUPIL Simon | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
53 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 1451 | 1432 | 8 | 4 | 19 | |||
54 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | LEMIRE Joëlle | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
55 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | PHAM Kenny | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
56 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC Antoine | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
57 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC Antoine | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
58 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | LING Felix | 508 | 374 | 8 | 4 | 134 | |||
59 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 337 | 333 | 8 | 4 | 4 | |||
60 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | GUO Moxi | 791 | 688 | 8 | 4 | 103 | |||
61 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | HAMELIN Serge | 427 | 403 | 8 | 4 | 24 | |||
62 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | NGUYEN Huynh Khoi | 799 | 789 | 8 | 4 | 10 | |||
63 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | POIZOT Loïs | 278 | 274 | 8 | 4 | 4 | |||
64 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1746 | 1593 | 8 | 5 | 153 | |||
65 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 508 | 385 | 8 | 4 | 123 | |||
66 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | HAZIN Sam | 1711 | 1703 | 8 | 4 | 8 | |||
67 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 1711 | 1711 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
68 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 1604 | 1584 | 8 | 4 | 20 | |||
69 | Club Prestige Tournament | 213 | SABOURIN Antoine | 553 | 564 | 9 | 4 | -11 | |||
70 | Club Prestige Tournament | 213 | SABOURIN Antoine | 553 | 564 | 9 | 4 | -11 | |||
71 | Big Bang | 232 | XU Zehua | 1005 | 1008 | 9 | 4 | -3 | |||
72 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | PROVENCHER David | 441 | 453 | 9 | 4 | -12 | |||
73 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | NGUYEN Huynh Khoi | 441 | 443 | 9 | 4 | -2 | |||
74 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | HOLMES Wesley | 337 | 352 | 9 | 4 | -15 | |||
75 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 1590 | 1602 | 9 | 4 | -12 | |||
76 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | PATUREL Jessica | 186 | 191 | 9 | 4 | -5 | |||
77 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LABRECQUE Stéphanie | 698 | 718 | 9 | 4 | -20 | |||
78 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LABRECQUE Stéphanie | 698 | 718 | 9 | 4 | -20 | |||
79 | Big Bang | 244 | BONIN William | 1547 | 1470 | 9 | 4 | 77 | |||
80 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | MAJOR Gilles | 1572 | 1587 | 9 | 4 | -15 | |||
81 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | POTVIN Mario | 1711 | 1742 | 10 | 5 | -31 | |||
82 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | COULOMBE Annie | 1069 | 1108 | 10 | 5 | -39 | |||
83 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | MCDOUGALL Félix | 147 | 177 | 10 | 5 | -30 | |||
84 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 1746 | 1642 | 10 | 7 | 104 | |||
85 | Club Prestige Tournament | 213 | GAUDREAU Steve | 553 | 585 | 10 | 5 | -32 | |||
86 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | FERLAND Samuel | 186 | 216 | 10 | 5 | -30 | |||
87 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | PROULX Nicolas | 1069 | 1114 | 10 | 5 | -45 | |||
88 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | DUMOULIN Félix | 1143 | 1184 | 10 | 5 | -41 | |||
89 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | FUGERE Denis | 427 | 471 | 10 | 5 | -44 | |||
90 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | HAMELIN Steve | 855 | 880 | 10 | 5 | -25 | |||
91 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | BERNADET Antoine | 1711 | 1757 | 10 | 5 | -46 | |||
92 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | MO Chen Ming | 791 | 752 | 11 | 5 | 39 | |||
93 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1143 | 1194 | 12 | 6 | -51 | |||
94 | Inter-City League - Montreal | 226 | YEUNG Klement | 855 | 941 | 12 | 6 | -86 | |||
95 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | SIEU Peng Ho | 1473 | 1561 | 12 | 6 | -88 | |||
96 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | BLAIS Dominic | 359 | 418 | 12 | 6 | -59 | |||
97 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | DECARY Jeff | 803 | 803 | 12 | 6 | 0 | |||
98 | Big Bang | 232 | FANG Zhan Yu | 1005 | 1056 | 12 | 6 | -51 | |||
99 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | MCDOUGALL Félix | 107 | 164 | 12 | 6 | -57 | T | Sig | |
100 | Big Bang | 232 | NGO Don | 1005 | 1082 | 12 | 6 | -77 | |||
101 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | HOLMES Wesley | 410 | 481 | 12 | 6 | -71 | |||
102 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | NGUYEN NGO Thu Hong | 186 | 248 | 12 | 6 | -62 | |||
103 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | COULOMBE Annie | 900 | 966 | 12 | 6 | -66 | |||
104 | Club Prestige Tournament | 212 | LY Lian | 508 | 582 | 12 | 6 | -74 | |||
105 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 186 | 281 | 12 | 6 | -95 | |||
106 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | BLAIS Dérek | 143 | 241 | 12 | 6 | -98 | |||
107 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | BLAIS Dérek | 150 | 232 | 12 | 6 | -82 | |||
108 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | PARENT Marie | 441 | 501 | 12 | 6 | -60 | |||
109 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | GENEREUX Simon | 107 | 167 | 12 | 6 | -60 | |||
110 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | WATTERS Samuel | 1143 | 1276 | 14 | 7 | -133 | |||
111 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | DUPLESSIS Thomas | 186 | 299 | 14 | 7 | -113 | |||
112 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | PATUREL Daniel | 186 | 303 | 14 | 7 | -117 | |||
113 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | MCCAFFREY Kirsten | 278 | 410 | 14 | 7 | -132 | |||
114 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | NGUYEN Tam Philippe | 147 | 273 | 14 | 7 | -126 | |||
115 | Big Bang | 232 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 1005 | 1148 | 14 | 7 | -143 | |||
116 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | LAROUCHE Jean-François | 107 | 218 | 14 | 7 | -111 | T | Sig | |
117 | Inter-City League | 226 | FRENCH Dave | 855 | 985 | 14 | 7 | -130 | |||
118 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | ROBINETTE Pier-Luc | 765 | 894 | 14 | 7 | -129 | |||
119 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | FERLAND Louis-Philip | 186 | 289 | 14 | 7 | -103 | |||
120 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | BELANGER Dominique | 1143 | 1270 | 14 | 7 | -127 | |||
121 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | DUMAS Mathias | 855 | 984 | 14 | 7 | -129 | |||
122 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | XU Zehua | 900 | 1015 | 14 | 7 | -115 | |||
123 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1143 | 1342 | 17 | 8 | -199 | |||
124 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | FANG Zhan Yu | 900 | 1068 | 17 | 8 | -168 | |||
125 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | CHERDOUANE Sofiane | 1572 | 1731 | 17 | 8 | -159 | |||
126 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | LY Lian | 359 | 553 | 17 | 8 | -194 | |||
127 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | DUFRESNE Jordane | 1590 | 1788 | 17 | 8 | -198 | |||
128 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | DUFRESNE Jordane | 1590 | 1788 | 17 | 8 | -198 | |||
129 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 278 | 444 | 17 | 8 | -166 | |||
130 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | ZHANG Yubo | 107 | 290 | 17 | 8 | -183 | |||
131 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | ZHANG Yubo | 143 | 299 | 17 | 8 | -156 | |||
132 | Sherby Open | 214 | ZHANG Yubo | 654 | 833 | 17 | 8 | -179 | |||
133 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 1143 | 1320 | 17 | 8 | -177 | |||
134 | Sherby Open | 214 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 654 | 843 | 17 | 8 | -189 | |||
135 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | POTVIN Mario | 1746 | 1777 | 20 | 17 | -31 | |||
136 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | BOIVIN Denis | 1069 | 1304 | 22 | 11 | -235 | |||
137 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | BLUTEAU François | 900 | 1157 | 22 | 11 | -257 | |||
138 | Tournoi Estival Prestige | 201 | LY Lian | 256 | 508 | 22 | 11 | -252 | |||
139 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | GAUDREAU Steve | 359 | 566 | 22 | 11 | -207 | |||
140 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | THERRIEN Jean-Philippe | 143 | 367 | 22 | 11 | -224 | |||
141 | Club Prestige Tournament | 213 | CALDERON Luis | 553 | 796 | 22 | 11 | -243 | |||
142 | Coupe Letendre | 212 | CALDERON Luis | 508 | 729 | 22 | 11 | -221 | |||
143 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | ABRAM Hugues | 698 | 909 | 22 | 11 | -211 | |||
144 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 900 | 1101 | 22 | 11 | -201 | |||
145 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 698 | 916 | 22 | 11 | -218 | |||
146 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 855 | 1095 | 22 | 11 | -240 | |||
147 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | MO Chen Ming | 1604 | 1898 | 22 | 11 | -294 | |||
148 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | WANG Allen | 1473 | 1680 | 22 | 11 | -207 | |||
149 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | WANG Allen | 1604 | 1865 | 22 | 11 | -261 | |||
150 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1143 | 1390 | 22 | 11 | -247 | |||
151 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 1421 | 1674 | 22 | 11 | -253 | |||
152 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 900 | 1119 | 22 | 11 | -219 | |||
153 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | YAO Andy | 1564 | 1717 | 26 | 13 | -153 | |||
154 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 1143 | 1459 | 30 | 15 | -316 | |||
155 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | MICHAUD Michel | 1473 | 1779 | 30 | 15 | -306 | |||
156 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | POTVIN Gabriel | 765 | 1104 | 30 | 15 | -339 | |||
157 | Sherby Open | 214 | BLUTEAU François | 654 | 955 | 30 | 15 | -301 | |||
158 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | ROGER Thierry | 1604 | 1972 | 30 | 15 | -368 | |||
159 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | ROGER Thierry | 1604 | 1972 | 30 | 15 | -368 | |||
160 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | ABRAM Hugues | 1421 | 1759 | 30 | 15 | -338 | |||
161 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 698 | 1069 | 30 | 15 | -371 | |||
162 | Big Bang | 244 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 1547 | 1795 | 33 | 16 | -248 | |||
163 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LALIBERTE Luc | 1451 | 1890 | 40 | 20 | -439 | |||
164 | Club Prestige Tournament | 213 | TAM Simon | 553 | 977 | 40 | 20 | -424 | |||
165 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | SIEU Peng Ho | 1069 | 1521 | 40 | 20 | -452 | |||
166 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | CHAN Chung Wang | 810 | 1117 | 45 | 22 | -307 | |||
167 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 1143 | 1773 | 50 | 25 | -630 | |||
168 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1143 | 1650 | 50 | 25 | -507 | |||
169 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | LANDRY Claude | 1143 | 1663 | 50 | 25 | -520 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
RAMIREZ Santiago loses the following matches and wins these matches
|